The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 16‑May‑2018)

England flag England League 1:: play-off
FTRotherham2‑0Scunthorpe
Europa League flag Europa League Final
FTMarseille0‑3Atletico Madrid
Africa Champions League:: group D
FTEtoile du Sahel2‑1Zesco United
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino de Merlo2‑1Central Espanol
FTCA Lugano1‑1Real Pilar
FTDeportivo Muniz0‑5Club Atlas
FTDeportivo Paraguayo3‑0Central Ballester
FTJuventud Unida San Miguel0‑2Liniers CSD
FTPuerto Nuevo0‑1Claypole
FTVictoriano Arenas1‑2Argentino Rosario
FTYupanqui1‑2General Lamadrid
Asia Champions League:: play-off
FTShanghai SIPG2‑1Kashima Antlers
FTSuwon Bluewings3‑0Ulsan Hyundai
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCRB0‑4Avai
FTCriciuma0‑0Juventude
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: Europa League play-off
FTCherno More Varna2‑1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
China flag China League 1
FTYanbian2‑3Qingdao Huanghai
FTZhejiang Greentown0‑2Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FTZhejiang Yiteng1‑0Xinjiang Tianshan
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cup
FTAEK Larnaca2‑1Apollon Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK MAS Taborsko2‑0Zizkov
FTOpava1‑1Pribram
FTPardubice4‑3Ceske Budejovice
FTSokolov2‑0Frydek-Mistek
FTTrinec0‑1FC Vlasim
FTUsti nad Labem2‑0Olympia Prague
FTVitkovice1‑1Hradec Kralove
FTZnojmo0‑2FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division D
FTFC Spartak Velka Bites0‑0FC Strani
FTSlovan Bzenec8‑2Slavoj Polna
FTStara Rise1‑0Zdirec Nad Doubravou
FTSumperk1‑3Vrchovina
FTTasovice5‑2Havlickuv Brod
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTDolni Benesov0‑3Opava B
FTFrydlant4‑0Kozlovice
FTMFK Havirov2‑1FC Vsetin
FTNove Sady Olomouc3‑1FK Sternberk
FTNovy Jicin3‑1Slavicin
FTSokol Usti3‑2TJ ZD Bohumin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTBohemians 1905 U191‑2Hradec Kralove U19
FTPribram U190‑1Slovacko U19
FTSigma Olomouc U196‑1Opava U19
FTSparta Praha U195‑0Ceske Budejovice U19
FTTeplice U193‑0Mlada Boleslav U19
FTViktoria Plzen U191‑1Karvina U19
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBrabrand2‑1FC Roskilde
FTFremad Amager0‑0Thisted
FTHB Koege1‑1Viborg
FTSkive0‑1Esbjerg
FTVejle1‑0Fredericia
FTVendsyssel FF1‑1Nykoebing FC
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTFC Sydvest 050‑2Frem
FTHvidovre3‑1Middelfart G og BK
FTJammerbugt FC3‑0Kolding IF
FTMarienlyst1‑3Ringkoebing
FTNaestved1‑1Kjellerup
FTSkovshoved2‑1Avarta
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn2‑1FC Kuressaare
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTHaka2‑0AC Oulu
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTAltonaer FC 934‑3Eutin 08
FTBSV Rehden2‑2FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg3‑0VfV Hildesheim
FTLuebeck3‑2Wolfsburg II
FTSt.Pauli II3‑2SSV Jeddeloh
FTTSV Havelse1‑1Weiche Flensburg
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Sparti0‑3Aris Thessaloniki
FTAiginiakos FC2‑0Kallithea
FTAnagennisi Karditsas2‑1Ergotelis
FTApollon Pontou1‑0Apollon Larissa
FTPanegialios0‑0AE Karaiskakis
FTPanserraikos FC1‑1Panachaiki
FTTrikala2‑1Kissamikos FC
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBad Gleichenberg0‑5Sturm Graz
FTHessen Kassel1‑2Hannover 96
FTMamelodi Sundowns1‑3Barcelona
FTVV Hillergersberg0‑9Excelsior
FTZwickau1‑4VFB Stuttgart
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTMaccabi Netanya0‑5Bnei Yehuda
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group A
FTFC Tokyo0‑1Vegalta Sendai
FTYokohama FM2‑1Albirex Niigata
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group B
FTSapporo0‑3Shimizu S-Pulse
FTVentforet Kofu0‑1Jubilo Iwata
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala1‑0Jelgava
FTFS Metta/LU0‑1RFS
FTRiga FC2‑2Liepajas Metalurgs
FTValmieras FK1‑3Ventspils
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Palanga0‑2Stumbras
FTLietava Jonava0‑0Trakai
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTDecic Tuzi1‑3Kom
FTGrbalj Radanovici0‑2FK Iskra
FTMladost Podgorica2‑3Zeta Golubovci
FTPetrovac2‑1Buducnost Podgorica
FTRudar Pljevlja2‑1Sutjeska
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTPlateau United2‑1Lobi Stars
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Skopje1‑0FK Pobeda
FTPelister0‑2Shkupi
FTRenova0‑3Shkendija
FTSileks0‑0Rabotnicki
FTVardar3‑2FC Academy Pandev
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt0‑1Tromso
FTBrann1‑1Haugesund
FTKristiansund BK1‑3Ranheim
FTMolde2‑0Stromsgodset
FTOdd5‑0Sandefjord
FTRosenborg3‑0Lillestrom
FTSarpsborg4‑0IK Start
FTValerenga1‑0Stabaek IF
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK2‑2Stroemmen
FTFloroe0‑2Nest Sotra
FTJerv1‑0Notodden
FTKongsvinger2‑1Hamarkameratene
FTMjoendalen0‑2Ull/Kisa
FTSogndal1‑4Aasane
FTTromsdalen1‑2Levanger
FTViking FK5‑2Sandnes
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard1‑2Lodzki KS
FTGKS Belchatow2‑1GKS Jastrzebie
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo2‑2Garbarnia
FTOlimpia Elblag1‑2MKS Kluczbork
FTRozwoj Katowice3‑1Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTBotosani0‑1Concordia Chiajna
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTDinamo Briansk0‑0Ararat Moscow
FTFC Rotor Volgograd II0‑4Strogino
FTFC Ryazan3‑3Saturn Ramenskoye
FTKaluga1‑3Sokol Saratov
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk3‑1Metalurg Lypetsk
FTTorpedo Moscow1‑0Zorky Krasnogorsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAngusht Nazran0‑1Akademia Rostov
FTBiolog Novokubansk0‑2Chayka
FTDruzhba1‑1Anzhi Makhachkala II
FTFC Krasnodar II1‑0Afips Afipsky
FTLegion Dynamo2‑2Dinamo Stavropol
FTMashuk-KMV0‑2Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTSpartak Nalchik0‑2Armavir FC
FTSpartak Vladikavkaz0‑0Kuban Krasnodar II
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Chelyabinsk1‑0KamAZ
FTLada Togliati2‑1NoSta
FTMordovya1‑0Syzran-2003
FTUral II1‑0FC Orenburg II
FTVolga Ulyanovsk3‑0Zenit Izhevsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTCRFSO Smolensk0‑1Luki-Energiya
FTDinamo St Petersburg II4‑0Znamya
FTFC Dolgoprudny2‑3Veles Moscow
FTLokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow0‑0Spartak Kostroma
FTMurom1‑2Kolomna
FTPskov 7470‑5Chertanovo Moscow
FTTekstilshchik4‑1Torpedo Vladimir
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTEspoir2‑0Kirehe
FTPolice FC1‑0Gicumbi
FTSunrise2‑0Bugesera
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTSlovan Bratislava U193‑1Senica U19
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League:: qualification
FTBlack Leopards1‑0Platinum Stars
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 1
FTDefensor Sporting0‑1Cerro Porteno
FTMonagas SC1‑2Gremio
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 2
FTColo Colo2‑0Bolivar
FTDelfin1‑0Atletico Nacional
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHammarby IF3‑2Malmo
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera DivisiĆ³n:: intermedio
FTDanubio0‑2Montevideo Wanderers
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTBethlehem Steel FC3‑0New York Red Bulls II

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top