The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 17‑May‑2018)

England flag England League 2:: play-off
FTExeter3‑1Lincoln City
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership:: qualification
FTLivingston2‑1Partick Thistle
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTUnion Santa Fe2‑0Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTCA Paranaense1‑2Cruzeiro
PenChapecoense0‑0Atletico MG
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: play-off
FTEtar2‑0Dunav Ruse
FTVitosha Bistritsa0‑1Pirin Blagoevgrad
China flag China League 1
FTMeizhou Hakka1‑0Beijing BG
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: play-off
FTFC Helsingor1‑1Silkeborg
FTLyngby BK1‑2Randers Freja
Euro U-17 Semi-finals
FTItaly U172‑1Belgium U17
PenEngland U170‑0Netherlands U17
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga:: qualification
FTWolfsburg3‑1Holstein Kiel
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
FTClub Xelaju2‑1Sanarate
FTGuastatoya1‑0Coban Imperial
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTFylkir Reykjavik2‑1IBV Vestmann
FTHafnarfjordur3‑1KA Akureyri
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTDSC Wanne-Eickel1‑4Borussia Dortmund
FTSC Westfalia Herne1‑0Borussia Dortmund
FTSV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf3‑9Werder Bremen
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie:: qualification
FTAlmere City1‑1De Graafschap
FTEmmen0‑0Sparta Rotterdam
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTEl Kanemi Warriors2‑0Akwa United
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑0FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia Premier League:: qualification
FTAmkar2‑0Tambov
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk3‑0Anzhi Makhachkala
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTSakhalin5‑1Dinamo Barnaul
FTSmena Komsomolsk3‑1Irtysh Pavlodar
FTZenit Irkutsk0‑0FC Chita
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAmagaju1‑1Miroplast FC
FTEtincelles0‑1AS Kigali
FTMukura0‑1APR FC
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTFK Cukaricki1‑6Vojvodina
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0FK Spartak Subotica
FTRadnicki Nis4‑1FK Napredak
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
FTBacka Palanka3‑2Borac Cacak
FTFK Radnik Surdulica3‑1Mladost Lucani
FTFK Zemun1‑1Macva
FTJavor1‑1FK Rad
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTRuzomberok U195‑2Presov U19
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 4
FTFlamengo2‑0Emelec
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 8
FTBoca Juniors5‑0Alianza Lima
FTPalmeiras3‑1Atletico Junior
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens2‑0Orebro SK
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTVancouver2‑2San Jose
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTAtlanta United II5‑4Toronto FC II
USA flag USA US Open Cup
AETCincinnati4‑1Detroit City FC
AETFresno FC2‑0Orange County FC
AETNorth Texas Rayados5‑2OKC Energy FC
FTCharleston Battery1‑0South Georgia Tormenta FC
FTCharlotte Independence1‑3Ocean City Noreasters
FTColorado Switchbacks3‑2Denver
FTDuluth FC0‑2Saint Louis FC
FTErie Commodores FC1‑2Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTFC Motown1‑3Penn FC
FTJacksonville Armada FC1‑0Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTLas Vegas Lights FC4‑2FC Tucson
FTLouisville City FC5‑0Long Island Rough Riders
FTMiami FC II1‑3Miami United
FTMidland-Odessa Sockers0‑4San Antonio FC
FTMississippi Brilla1‑0Indy Eleven
FTNashville Sc2‑0Inter Nashville FC
FTNorth Carolina3‑0Lansdowne Bhoys FC
FTOrange County SC2‑4FC Golden State Force
FTReno 1868 FC7‑3Portland Timbers U23
FTSacramento Republic3‑1San Francisco City FC
FTSeacoast United Phantoms0‑2Elm City Express
FTTulsa Roughnecks3‑4FC Wichita
PenReading United A.C.1‑1Richmond Kickers
PenSporting AZ FC1‑1Phoenix Rising

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top