The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (19‑May‑2018)

Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCR Belouizdad1-2DRB Tadjenanet
FTES Setif0-0USM Bel Abbes
FTMC Alger1-4JS Saoura
FTMC Oran2-1JS Kabylie
FTOlympique de Medea3-1NA Hussein Dey
FTUS Biskra2-0USM El Harrach
FTUSM Alger1-2USM Blida
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTNewells2-0Deportivo Rincon
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTBeerschot Wilrijk3-1Eupen
FTOostende3-1Royal Antwerp
FTSint Truidense VV1-1KSC Lokeren
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: championship
FTZeljeznicar2-1FK Sarajevo
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: relegation
FTBorac Banja Luka2-0Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0-3Celik Zenica
FTVitez1-2GOSK Gabela
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG1-0Cruzeiro
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBoa Esporte Clube1-1Coritiba
FTFigueirense1-3Fortaleza
FTGoias1-1Guarani
FTLondrina EC1-2CS Alagoano
FTOeste FC2-0Vila Nova
FTPaysandu1-1Sao Bento
FTPonte Preta1-3Atletico Goianiense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: Europa League play-off
AETLokomotiv Plovdiv2-2Cherno More Varna
China flag China League 1
07:30Qingdao Huanghai-Meizhou Meixian Techand
FTShanghai Shenxin4-3Liaoning Whowin
FTYanbian1-2Zhejiang Greentown
China flag China Super League
FTChangchun Yatai0-2Beijing Guoan
FTGuangzhou R&F1-1Henan Jianye
FTHebei Zhongji2-1Chongqing Lifan
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb3-1Inter Zapresic
FTRijeka3-1Hajduk Split
FTFC Brno0-0Vysocina Jihlava
FTMFK Karvina0-0Banik Ostrava
FTMlada Boleslav1-0Dukla Prague
FTPlzen2-1Teplice
FTSlavia Prague1-3FK Baumit Jablonec
FTSlovacko1-1Zlin
FTSlovan Liberec1-0Bohemians 1905
FTSparta Prague1-0Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTChrudim3-0Sokol Brozany
FTKraluv Dvur5-1Dobrovice
FTLoko Vltavin3-2Slavoj Vysehrad
PenLitomerice1-1Stechovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTJiskra Rymarov1-1Odra Petrkovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division A
FTAritma Praha2-0Doubravka
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTBohemians 1905 U193-1Ceske Budejovice U19
FTSlavia Praha U191-2Zbrojovka Brno U19
FTTeplice U194-0Opava U19
FTZlin U193-0Karvina U19
PenPardubice U191-1Hradec Kralove U19
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTFC Sydvest 051-3Naestved
FTFrem1-1Marienlyst
FTKolding IF0-0Hvidovre
FTSkovshoved3-1Ringkoebing
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTB 933-1Dalum
FTBroenshoej6-1HIK
FTGreve5-4VSK Aarhus
FTIF Lyseng0-3Hilleroed
FTNaesby4-1Aarhus Fremad
FTOdder IGF1-1AB
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: Europa League play-off
FTAGF Aarhus2-2SonderjyskE
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTBarcelona SC0-2Guayaquil City
FTCSD Macara1-1Deportivo Cuenca
FTDelfin3-1Tecnico Universitario
FTIndependiente del Valle0-2Emelec
England flag England FA Cup
FTChelsea1-0Man Utd
France flag France Ligue 1
FTCaen0-0Paris Saint Germain
FTDijon2-1Angers
FTMarseille2-1Amiens
FTMetz0-4Bordeaux
FTNantes1-0Strasbourg
FTOlympique Lyonnais3-2Nice
FTRennes1-1Montpellier
FTSt Etienne5-0Lille
FTToulouse2-1Guingamp
FTTroyes0-3Monaco
Germany flag Germany DFB Cup
FTBayern Munich1-3Eintracht Frankfurt
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
FTSanarate1-1Club Xelaju
PenCD Marathon0-0CD Motagua
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTBalmazujvaros4-0Debrecen
FTDiosgyori VTK1-0Paksi SE
FTHaladas1-1Ujpest
FTHonved1-1Ferencvaros
FTPuskas FC Academy1-2Mezokovesd SE
FTVasas Budapest0-3Videoton
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTMagni1-0Vikingur Olafsvik
International flag International Friendlies
FTIran1-0Uzbekistan
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTLongford1-1Shelbourne
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTSligo Rovers0-0Shamrock Rovers
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTJuventus2-1Verona
Japan flag Japan J. League
05:00Yokohama FM-V-Varen Nagasaki
FTGamba Osaka0-0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShonan1-0Jubilo Iwata
FTYokohama F.Marinos5-2V-Varen Nagasaki
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTOmiya Ardija0-2FC Gifu
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAkzhaiyk Uralsk2-0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTFC Astana3-1Aktobe
FTIrtysh Pavlodar5-0FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTKairat Almaty2-0Shakhter Karagandy
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0-0Atyrau
FTOrdabasy0-1Tobol Kostanay
23:00GOR Mahia-Sofapaka
23:00Nakumatt-Tusker
23:00Thika United-AFC Leopards
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTZalgiris3-1Atlantas Klaipeda
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange3-2US Hostert
FTFC Progres Niedercorn4-2Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTFC Rodange 912-3Una Strassen
FTFC Victoria Rosport2-1Fola Esch
FTJeunesse Esch2-1Union Esch FC
FTRM Hamm Benfica2-0Union Titus Petange
FTUS Mondorf les Bains2-0Differdange
FTCS Petrocub1-0Sheriff Tiraspol
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Iskra0-0Rudar Pljevlja
FTKom2-3Buducnost Podgorica
FTMladost Podgorica1-1Petrovac
FTSutjeska2-0Decic Tuzi
FTZeta Golubovci1-2Grbalj Radanovici
Netherlands flag Netherlands Europa League:: play-off
FTFC Utrecht1-2Vitesse Arnhem
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGeneral Diaz1-0Deportivo Santani
FTLuqueno0-1Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTBinacional0-0Deportivo Municipal
FTSport Huancayo1-1Real Garcilaso
FTUnion Comercio2-0Academia Cantolao
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice3-0Chrobry Glogow
FTGKS Katowice1-2GKS Tychy 71
FTMiedz Legnica2-0Pogon Siedlce
FTRakow Czestochowa0-0Olimpia Grudziadz
FTStal Mielec2-2Bytovia Bytow
FTWigry Suwalki1-2Stomil Olsztyn
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec2-0Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGKS Belchatow3-0Wisla Pulawy
FTGKS Jastrzebie3-1KS Legionovia Legionowo
FTLodzki KS4-2Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FTStal Stalowa Wola4-0ROW Rybnik 1964
FTWarta Poznan1-0Radomiak Radom
FTZnicz Pruszkow3-3Rozwoj Katowice
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTArka Gdynia0-1Slask Wroclaw
FTCracovia1-4Pogon Szczecin
FTLechia Gdansk1-1Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTPiast Gliwice4-0Termalica Nieciecza
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTConcordia Chiajna0-4Dinamo Bucharest
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTSmena Komsomolsk2-0Irtysh Pavlodar
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTPolice FC3-0Espoir
Scotland flag Scotland Scottish Cup
FTCeltic2-0Motherwell
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTRed Star Belgrade5-1Vozdovac
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFC Nitra5-2Senica
FTRuzomberok0-4DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FTSlovan Bratislava3-2MSK Zilina
FTSpartak Trnava0-2AS Trencin
FTTatran Presov2-1Zemplin Michalovce
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova1-0Zlate Moravce
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTDAC Dunajska Streda U193-1Nitra U19
FTSpartak Trnava U193-0Partizan Bardejov U19
FTTrencín U191-1Podbrezova U19
FTZilina U196-0Zemplin Michalovce U19
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTMaribor2-3Olimpija Ljubljana
FTND Triglav0-2Aluminij
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTGimnastic5-3Leonesa
FTGranada1-0Reus Deportiu
FTLa Hoya Lorca1-5Real Valladolid
FTOviedo2-1Sevilla B
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo4-2Levante
FTLas Palmas1-2Girona
FTLeganes3-2Real Betis
FTMalaga0-1Getafe
FTSevilla1-0Alaves
FTVillarreal2-2Real Madrid
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: promotion
FTReal Cartagena2-1Rayo Majadahonda
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTGIF Sundsvall2-3Ostersunds FK
FTIFK Norrkoping4-2Dalkurd FF
FTSirius1-1Trelleborgs FF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors2-2IK Brage
FTFalkenbergs0-0Norrby
FTIK Frej Taeby2-1Landskrona BoIS
FTVarbergs BoIS FC1-2Oesters IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel2-2FC Luzern
FTFC Lugano1-1FC Zurich
FTGrasshoppers1-2Young Boys
FTSt Gallen0-3Lausanne Sports
FTThun1-4FC Sion
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTAir Force Central FC0-1Bangkok United
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC0-1Chonburi
FTRatchaburi FC3-2Police Tero FC
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig:: play-off
PenGazisehir Gaziantep FK0-0Erzurum BB
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas5-1Sivasspor
FTFenerbahce3-2Konyaspor
FTGoztepe0-1Galatasaray
FTIstanbul Basaksehir3-2Kasimpasa
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBright Stars1-2Kampala CCA
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
15:00Chornomorets Odesa-Zirka Kirovohrad
17:30Dynamo Kiev-Shakhtar Donetsk
15:00Karpaty Lviv-Stal Kamianske
15:00Oleksandria-Olimpik Donetsk
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTDynamo Kiev2-1Shakhtar Donetsk
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTChornomorets Odesa1-0Zirka Kirovohrad
FTKarpaty Lviv3-0Stal Kamianske
FTOleksandria2-0Olimpik Donetsk
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: intermedio
FTCD Nacional1-1Liverpool
FTClub Atletico Torque0-1Boston River
FTDefensor Sporting1-0Club Atletico Progreso
FTRampla Juniors2-3Montevideo Wanderers
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTFC Dallas2-2Vancouver
FTNew York City4-0Colorado
FTPortland2-1Los Angeles FC
FTToronto FC2-1Orlando
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTUtah Royals1-0Houston Dash
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTMetropolitanos FC0-2Deportivo Lara
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBinh Duong2-1Hai Phong
FTCan Tho2-2Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FTDa Nang3-0CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
Back to top