The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 23‑May‑2018)

Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Minsk0‑1BATE Borisov
FTFC Slutsk1‑1Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: final
PenZulte-Waregem2‑2KSC Lokeren
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCSA1‑4Figueirense
FTFortaleza EC2‑0Criciuma
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑0Hajduk Split
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTHanacka1‑1SK Unicov
FTHFK Olomouc2‑2Viktoria Otrokovice
FTHodonin-Sardice1‑0Uhersky Brod
FTLisen3‑2Spartak Hulin
FTOdra Petrkovice6‑0Mohelnice
FTProstejov5‑1Jiskra Rymarov
FTValasske Mezirici2‑0Vyskov
FTVelke Mezirici4‑0Hlucin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTOpava B3‑1Jesenik
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTBanik Ostrava U190‑2Sparta Praha U19
FTSlavia Praha U192‑1Teplice U19
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare1‑3Parnu JK Vaprus
FTFlora Tallinn2‑2Lev Tallinn
FTTalinna Kalev2‑2Nomme Kalju
France flag France Ligue 1:: qualification
FTAC Ajaccio0‑3Toulouse
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAsante Kotoko2‑0Elmina Sharks
FTBechem United1‑2Liberty Pro FC
FTBerekum Chelsea2‑1Medeama
FTEbusua Dwarfs2‑0Ashanti Gold SC
FTKarela2‑1Aduana Stars
FTWA All Stars0‑1Inter Allies
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
PenPuskas Academia2‑2Ujpest
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik0‑0Vikingur Reykjavik
FTGrindavik2‑1Valur Reykjavík
FTStjarnan3‑0Fylkir Reykjavik
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAthletic Bilbao4‑0Santutxu FC
FTCagliari2‑1Olbia
FTLos Angeles FC1‑1Borussia Dortmund
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAkzhaiyk Uralsk3‑0FC Astana
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris0‑1Zalgiris
FTTrakai1‑2Atlantas Klaipeda
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Tazim FC2‑0Negeri Sembilan
FTMelaka United1‑1Selangor Pkns FC
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTAkwa United1‑0Go Round
FTEnyimba1‑0Niger Tornadoes
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑0Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTDinamo Bucharest2‑0FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTDinamo Stavropol1‑1Spartak Vladikavkaz
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
FTMladost Lucani1‑2Partizan Belgrade
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTND Gorica4‑1Ankaran Hrvatini
FTND Triglav0‑4NK Domzale
FTNK Aluminij1‑3Rudar Velenje
FTNK Celje0‑4Maribor
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2‑0NK Krsko
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League:: qualification
FTPlatinum Stars0‑0Jomo Cosmos
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 5
FTCruzeiro2‑1Racing Club
FTUniversidad de Chile0‑2Vasco da Gama
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHacken1‑1AIK Solna
FTIFK Norrkoping1‑0GIF Sundsvall
FTOstersunds FK5‑2Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Frej Taeby0‑0IK Brage
FTJoenkoepings Soedra2‑2Degerfors
FTLandskrona Bois0‑0Halmstads
FTOergryte FF4‑0IFK Vaernamo
USA flag USA US Open Cup
FTNorth Carolina4‑1Ocean City Noreasters

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top