The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (23‑May‑2018)

Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Minsk0-1BATE Borisov
FTFK Slutsk1-1Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: final
PenZulte-Waregem2-2KSC Lokeren
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCS Alagoano1-4Figueirense
FTFortaleza2-0Criciuma
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
FTDinamo Zagreb1-0Hajduk Split
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTHanacka1-1SK Unicov
FTHFK Olomouc2-2Viktoria Otrokovice
FTHodonin-Sardice1-0Uhersky Brod
FTLisen3-2Spartak Hulin
FTOdra Petrkovice6-0Mohelnice
FTProstejov5-1Jiskra Rymarov
FTValasske Mezirici2-0Vyskov
FTVelke Mezirici4-0Hlucin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTOpava B3-1Jesenik
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTBanik Ostrava U190-2Sparta Praha U19
FTSlavia Praha U192-1Teplice U19
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare1-3Parnu JK Vaprus
FTFlora Tallinn2-2FCI Levadia
FTTalinna Kalev2-2Nomme JK Kalju
France flag France Ligue 1:: qualification
FTAC Ajaccio0-3Toulouse
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAsante Kotoko2-0Elmina Sharks
FTBechem United1-2Liberty Professionals FC
FTBerekum Chelsea2-1Medeama SC
FTCC Ebusua Dwarfs2-0Ashanti Gold
FTKarela FC2-1Aduana Stars
FTWa All Stars0-1Inter Allies
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
PenPuskas FC Academy2-2Ujpest
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik0-0Vikingur Reykjavik
FTGrindavik2-1Valur Reykjavík
FTStjarnan3-0Fylkir Reykjavik
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAthletic Bilbao4-0Santutxu FC
FTCagliari2-1Olbia
FTLos Angeles FC1-1Borussia Dortmund
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAkzhaiyk Uralsk3-0FC Astana
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris0-1Zalgiris
FTTrakai1-2Atlantas Klaipeda
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
14:00PKNP FC-Selangor
FTJohor Darul Tazim FC2-0Negeri Sembilan
FTMelaka United1-1Selangor Pkns FC
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTAkwa United1-0Go Round
FTEnyimba1-0Niger Tornadoes
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie0-0Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTDinamo Bucharest2-0FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTDinamo Stavropol1-1Spartak Vladikavkaz
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
FTMladost Lucani1-2Partizan Belgrade
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTAluminij1-3Rudar Velenje
FTND Gorica4-1Ankaran Hrvatini
FTND Triglav0-4NK Domzale
FTNK Celje0-4Maribor
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2-0NK Krsko
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League:: qualification
FTPlatinum Stars0-0Jomo Cosmos
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 5
FTCruzeiro2-1Racing Club
FTUniversidad de Chile0-2Vasco da Gama
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHacken1-1AIK Solna
FTIFK Norrkoping1-0GIF Sundsvall
FTOstersunds FK5-2Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Frej Taeby0-0IK Brage
FTJoenkoepings Soedra2-2Degerfors
FTLandskrona BoIS0-0Halmstads
FTOergryte FF4-0IFK Vaernamo
USA flag USA US Open Cup
FTNorth Carolina FC4-1Ocean City Noreasters
Back to top