The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 25‑May‑2018)

Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz2‑2WSG Wattens
FTFC Liefering1‑1Wiener Neustadt
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck0‑2Floridsdorfer AC
FTSV Ried7‑1Kapfenberger SV
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2‑0Austria Lustenau
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: qualification
PenVitosha Bistritsa2‑2PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK MAS Taborsko0‑2Hradec Kralove
FTOpava7‑0Frydek-Mistek
FTPardubice2‑0Olympia Prague
FTSokolov2‑0FC Vlasim
FTTrinec2‑2FK Varnsdorf
FTUsti nad Labem4‑0Vitkovice
FTZizkov1‑2Ceske Budejovice
FTZnojmo2‑0Pribram
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: Europa League play-off
FTFC Copenhagen4‑1AGF Aarhus
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTKjellerup1‑3Kolding IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTAarhus Fremad1‑0Dalum
FTAB0‑0Greve
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern:: qualification
FTTSV Aubstadt2‑2SpVgg Bayreuth
FTTSV Rain/Lech3‑2FC Memmingen
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTTrikala0‑3Ergotelis
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTHaukar0‑1Vikingur Olafsvik
FTIA Akranes2‑2Njardvik
International flag Friendlies
FTKenya0‑1Swaziland
FTKuwait1‑1Egypt
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTFC Ria0‑1Fortuna Sittard
International flag International Friendly (Under 21)
FTBolivia U211‑4Netherlands U21
FTPortugal U213‑2Italy U21
FTSwitzerland U212‑1France U21
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone1‑1Longford
FTCabinteely2‑0UCD
FTCobh Ramblers0‑3Shelbourne
FTGalway Utd0‑1Drogheda
FTWexford Youths1‑1Finn Harps
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTBohemian FC1‑1Shamrock Rovers
FTDundalk5‑0Bray
FTSligo Rovers0‑0Limerick FC
FTSt. Patricks Athletic1‑3Cork City
FTWaterford4‑0Derry City
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division:: qualification
FTFC Victoria Rosport2‑0UN Kaerjeng 97
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTJohor Darul Tazim II2‑1Terengganu II
FTUiTM0‑2MISC-MIFA
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPahang4‑0Kuala Lumpur FA
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FT3 de Febrero0‑2Independiente CG
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAS Kigali4‑0Bugesera
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 2
FTAtletico Nacional0‑0Colo Colo
FTBolivar2‑1Delfin
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 6
FTEstudiantes3‑1CD Nacional
FTSantos0‑0Real Garcilaso
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 7
FTCorinthians0‑1Millonarios
FTIndependiente2‑0Deportivo Lara
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTFalkenbergs3‑2Varbergs Bois
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTMasavu0‑1Express FC
FTMbarara City0‑2Jinja SSS
FTOnduparaka2‑0Bright Stars FC
FTPolice FC2‑2KCCA FC
FTProline1‑2URA FC
FTSC Villa0‑1Bul FC
FTVipers FC4‑1Uganda
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang0‑0Binh Duong
FTSaigon FC1‑2Can Tho
FTThan Quang Ninh1‑0CLB TP Ho Chi Minh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top