The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 27‑May‑2018)

England flag England League 1:: play-off
AETRotherham2-1Shrewsbury
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker0-2St Polten
FTAustria Vienna4-0Salzburg
FTMattersburg2-1LASK Linz
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0-0Sturm Graz
FTWolfsberger AC0-0Rapid Vienna
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Luch Minsk1-1FK Gorodeya
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk2-1Gomel
FTSmolevichy0-2Dinamo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: final
FTKRC Genk2-0Zulte-Waregem
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
19:00Internacional-Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
FTAmerica MG1-3Sao Paulo
FTAtletico MG0-1Flamengo
FTBahia3-0Vasco da Gama
FTBotafogo ASF1-1Vitoria
FTCeara0-1Gremio
FTInternacional2-1Corinthians
FTParana0-0CA Paranaense
FTSantos0-1Cruzeiro
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTGuarani2-0CRB
China flag China League 1
FTZhejiang Yiteng3-1Dalian Transcendence
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTSK Viktorie Jirny4-0Kraluv Dvur
FTSokol Brozany0-2Sokol Zapy
FTStechovice1-3Chrudim
PenBenatky nad Jizerou2-2Loko Vltavin
PenSK Polaban Nymburk1-1Usti nad Orlici
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTValasske Mezirici2-7SK Unicov
FTVelke Mezirici3-2HFK Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTMeteor Praha1-1Kladno
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTMFK Havirov4-0Slavicin
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: qualification
FTEsbjerg3-0Silkeborg
FTLyngby BK1-2Vendsyssel FF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTNaestved4-0Middelfart G og BK
FTRingkoebing2-1Frem
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTDeportivo Cuenca1-1Aucas
FTGuayaquil City0-2CSD Macara
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTalinna Kalev2-1Tammeka Tartu
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTKlubi 041-0AC Oulu
France flag France Ligue 1:: qualification
FTToulouse1-0AC Ajaccio
France flag France Ligue 2:: qualification
FTBourg Peronnas0-0Grenoble
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga:: promotion
90+Waldhof Mannheim1-2Uerdingen
FTCottbus0-0Weiche Flensburg
FTTSV 1860 Munchen2-2Saarbruecken
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAiginiakos FC0-2Panachaiki
FTAnagennisi Karditsas0-1Aris Thessaloniki FC
FTApollon Larissa3-1AE Karaiskakis
FTOFI Crete5-0AE Sparti
FTPanserraikos FC3-4Doxa Dramas
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
FTGuastatoya2-0Club Xelaju
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen1-1Puskas FC Academy
FTFerencvaros4-0Diosgyori VTK
FTMezokovesd SE0-1Ujpest
FTPaksi SE0-1Balmazujvaros
FTVasas1-0Haladas
FTVideoton2-0Honved
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTKeflavik1-3IBV Vestmann
FTKR Reykjavik2-0KA Akureyri
FTStjarnan1-1Grindavik
FTValur Reykjavík2-1Breidablik
FTVikingur Reykjavik1-2Fjoelnir
International flag International Friendlies
FTCameroon0-1Burkina Faso
International flag International Toulon:: group B
FTFrance U204-1South Korea U20
FTTogo U211-1Scotland U21
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTJEF United Chiba3-1Roasso Kumamoto
FTMachida Zelvia1-3Fagiano Okayama FC
FTMito Hollyhock0-2Fukuoka
FTMontedio Yamagata2-1Zweigen Kanazawa
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1-0Kamatamare Sanuki
FTTochigi SC0-1Omiya Ardija
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe1-1Irtysh Pavlodar
FTAkzhaiyk Uralsk0-0Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTAtyrau1-3Kairat Almaty
FTFC Astana3-0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1-2Ordabasy
FTShakhter Karagandy0-1Tobol Kustanai
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTJelgava0-2RFS
FTRiga FC1-0FS Metta/LU
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTUKM FC2-1Sarawak FA
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTSelangor Pkns FC0-0Johor Darul Tazim FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe1-0Zimbru
FTMilsami Orhei2-1Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSperanta0-0Sheriff Tiraspol
FTZaria Balti1-1Dinamo-Auto
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt4-0Ranheim
FTHaugesund1-0Tromso
FTMolde3-1IK Start
FTOdd1-2Kristiansund BK
FTRosenborg1-2Brann
FTStromsgodset2-0Sandefjord
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK1-2Hamarkameratene
FTFloroe0-2Levanger
FTJerv3-2Viking FK
FTMjoendalen1-0Sandnes
FTNotodden0-0Aasane
FTSogndal5-1Stroemmen
FTTromsdalen3-1Nest Sotra
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCerro Porteno4-1General Diaz
FTLibertad3-2Deportivo Capiata
FTSol de America0-3Olimpia
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAcademia Cantolao1-1Universidad San Martin
FTAlianza Lima1-0Sport Boys
FTDeportivo Municipal4-0Sport Rosario
FTSporting Cristal4-0Union Comercio
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTBytovia Bytow3-3Chrobry Glogow
FTGKS Tychy 713-0Odra Opole
FTGornik Leczna2-1Rakow Czestochowa
FTMiedz Legnica5-1Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTOlimpia Grudziadz1-1GKS Katowice
FTPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala1-0Wigry Suwalki
FTPogon Siedlce0-0Puszcza Niepolomice
FTRuch Chorzow0-1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTStomil Olsztyn1-0Stal Mielec
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTHermannstadt0-2CS Uni Craiova
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTSepsi OSK0-1Botosani
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTDinamo Briansk1-2Saturn Ramenskoye
FTFC Rotor Volgograd II3-1Kaluga
FTFC Ryazan1-0Metalurg Lypetsk
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk3-0Strogino
FTTorpedo Moscow1-2Energomash Belgorod
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTDinamo Barnaul2-1Irtysh Pavlodar
FTFC Chita0-1Sakhalin
FTZenit Irkutsk1-3Smena Komsomolsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAngusht Nazran0-3Dinamo Stavropol
FTChernomorets Novorossiysk0-1Anzhi Makhachkala II
FTFC Krasnodar II0-3Armavir FC
FTLegion Dynamo2-2Biolog Novokubansk
FTMashuk-KMV0-0Afips Afipsky
FTSKA Rostov1-0Akademia Rostov
FTSpartak Nalchik0-1Kuban Krasnodar II
FTSpartak Vladikavkaz0-2Chayka
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Chelyabinsk1-0Syzran-2003
FTLada Togliati5-1Krylya Sovetov Samara II
FTMordovya2-0Ural II
FTNeftekhimik0-1Zenit Izhevsk
FTVolga Ulyanovsk0-1KamAZ
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTCRFSO Smolensk3-1Kolomna
FTDinamo St Petersburg II2-1Torpedo Vladimir
FTFC Dolgoprudny4-1Luki-Energiya
FTLokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow2-1Znamya
FTMurom0-2Pskov 747
FTSpartak Kostroma2-1Veles Moscow
FTTekstilshchik2-0Chertanovo Moscow
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTSenica U190-1Partizan Bardejov U19
FTZemplin Michalovce U194-0DAC Dunajska Streda U19
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTAnkaran Hrvatini2-1Aluminij
FTMaribor2-0ND Gorica
FTNK Domzale1-1Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Krsko0-1NK Celje
FTRudar Velenje0-1ND Triglav
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete0-0Barcelona B
FTAlmeria0-0Alcorcon
FTCadiz1-1Tenerife
FTGijon2-1Granada
FTHuesca0-1Gimnastic
FTLeonesa2-0Oviedo
FTOsasuna1-0La Hoya Lorca
FTRayo Vallecano1-0Lugo
FTReal Zaragoza3-2Real Valladolid
FTReus Deportiu1-2Cordoba
FTSevilla B2-1Numancia
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: promotion
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1-0Real Cartagena
FTMirandes0-0Real Mallorca
PenMarbella FC2-0Celta Vigo B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: relegation
FTIzarra1-0Llagostera
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTElfsborg2-1Trelleborgs FF
FTGIF Sundsvall2-0IFK Goteborg
FTIF Brommapojkarna0-0Orebro SK
FTKalmar FF1-1Hammarby IF
FTMalmo1-1Dalkurd FF
FTSirius1-5Djurgardens
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGais2-1IK Frej Taeby
FTHalmstads3-0Oesters IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
FTFC Zurich2-1Young Boys
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: intermedio
FTAtenas1-2Club Atletico Penarol
FTBoston River1-2Defensor Sporting
FTCerro1-1Liverpool
FTClub Atletico Progreso0-0River Plate
FTMontevideo Wanderers1-4CD Nacional
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColorado2-3Portland
FTLos Angeles FC1-1D.C. United
FTMinnesota United FC2-0Montreal
FTNY Red Bulls0-0Philadelphia
FTOrlando1-2Chicago
FTRichmond Kickers1-3Charlotte Independence
HTColorado Springs Switchbacks FC1-0Saint Louis FC
HTTulsa Roughnecks FC1-1OKC Energy FC
HTTulsa Roughnecks FC1-1OKC Energy FC
HTTulsa Roughnecks FC1-1OKC Energy FC
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTSky Blue FC0-1Seattle Reign FC
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTCharleston Battery1-1Nashville SC
FTColorado Springs Switchbacks FC3-0Saint Louis FC
FTFC Cincinnati0-2Louisville City FC
FTLA Galaxy II7-2Las Vegas Lights FC
FTNew York Red Bulls II4-1Indy Eleven
FTOrange County SC3-0Fresno FC
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds0-0Penn FC
FTReno 1868 FC2-1San Antonio FC
FTRichmond Kickers1-3Charlotte Independence
FTTulsa Roughnecks FC1-1OKC Energy FC
HTColorado Springs Switchbacks FC1-0Saint Louis FC
HTTulsa Roughnecks FC1-1OKC Energy FC
HTTulsa Roughnecks FC1-1OKC Energy FC
HTTulsa Roughnecks FC1-1OKC Energy FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura: play-off
FTDeportivo La Guaira0-0Mineros De Guayana
FTEstudiantes Merida1-3Zamora FC
Back to top