The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 02‑Jun‑2018)

Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDnepr Mogilev0‑1FC Vitebsk
FTFC Gomel1‑0FC Luch Minsk
FTFC Torpedo Minsk1‑1Dinamo Brest
FTGorodeya2‑1BATE Borisov
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG3‑3Chapecoense
FTInternacional0‑0Recife
FTVasco da Gama1‑2Botafogo ASF
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑3Goias
FTAvai0‑1Criciuma
FTCRB1‑1Brasil de Pelotas
FTFortaleza EC1‑0Sampaio Correa
FTJuventude1‑0Guarani Campinas
FTPaysandu2‑0Boa Esporte
FTPonte Preta1‑1Oeste
FTVila Nova0‑1CSA
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League:: play-off
FTNK Varazdin1‑0Istra
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTChrudim8‑1TJ Sokol Cizova
FTJiskra Domazlice1‑1SK Viktorie Jirny
FTLitomerice3‑3FC Pisek
FTLoko Vltavin2‑1Dobrovice
FTUsti nad Orlici2‑1Slavoj Vysehrad
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTHFK Olomouc2‑1Mohelnice
FTHlucin2‑2Hodonin-Sardice
FTJiskra Rymarov2‑0Lisen
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division A
FTAritma Praha3‑2TJ Prestice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division C
FTJiskra Mseno2‑2FK Pardubice II
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division D
FTBreclav1‑2Stara Rise
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTHranice2‑1Brumov
FTNovy Jicin1‑2Dolni Benesov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTBanik Ostrava U192‑0Ceske Budejovice U19
FTBohemians 1905 U199‑3Frydek-Mistek U19
FTOpava U191‑3Zlin U19
FTPardubice U193‑3Slovacko U19
FTPribram U192‑1Hradec Kralove U19
FTSigma Olomouc U197‑0Karvina U19
FTSlavia Praha U193‑3Mlada Boleslav U19
FTSparta Praha U193‑4Viktoria Plzen U19
FTTeplice U190‑1Zbrojovka Brno U19
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTAvarta2‑2Ringkoebing
FTFC Sydvest 053‑2Skovshoved
FTFrem1‑0Middelfart G og BK
FTHvidovre2‑0Jammerbugt FC
FTKolding IF2‑3Naestved
FTMarienlyst2‑1Kjellerup
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTBroenshoej3‑2Aarhus Fremad
FTDalum2‑1Hilleroed
FTGreve5‑0IF Lyseng
FTHIK1‑0AB
FTOdder IGF1‑2Naesby
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTEl Nacional1‑0Deportivo Cuenca
FTEmelec3‑0Tecnico Universitario
FTIndependiente del Valle2‑3LDU de Quito
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka4‑1Ilves
FTIFK Mariehamn2‑3Inter Turku
FTPS Kemi0‑0Lahti
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTFC KTP2‑2Haka
FTJaro0‑0EIF
FTKlubi 041‑5AC Kajaani
FTKPV Kokkola1‑0AC Oulu
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTDreams FC1‑1Ebusua Dwarfs
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTBalmazujvarosi3‑3Ferencvaros
FTDiosgyori2‑1Videoton
FTHaladas1‑0Mezokovesd-zsory
FTHonved3‑1Vasas
FTPuskas Academia1‑0Paksi FC
FTUjpest2‑1Debrecen
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTIR Reykjavik0‑1Thor Akureyri
International flag Friendlies
FTAustria2‑1Germany
FTBelgium0‑0Portugal
FTEngland2‑1Nigeria
FTIceland2‑3Norway
FTIreland2‑1USA
FTKenya2‑1New Zealand Warriors
FTMontenegro0‑2Slovenia
FTSweden0‑0Denmark
FTThailand0‑2China
International flag International Toulon:: group B
FTFrance U202‑0Togo U21
FTSouth Korea U201‑2Scotland U21
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFagiano Okayama FC2‑2Montedio Yamagata
FTFC Gifu4‑0Mito Hollyhock
FTFukuoka1‑0Tokushima Vortis
FTJEF United Chiba2‑2Renofa Yamaguchi
FTMachida Zelvia2‑1Ehime FC
FTOmiya Ardija2‑2Kamatamare Sanuki
FTZweigen Kanazawa1‑3Kyoto Sanga FC
Japan flag Japan League Cup
FTGamba Osaka1‑0Jubilo Iwata
FTShonan3‑0Vegalta Sendai
FTVentforet Kofu2‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTYokohama FM4‑2Vissel Kobe
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTFelcra FC1‑1Felda United FC
FTSabah FA1‑3UKM FC
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Tazim FC2‑0Perak
FTKuala Lumpur FA3‑0Terengganu
FTPKNP FC1‑2Pahang
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga:: qualification
FTFK Pobeda2‑1FK Borec
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTSandnes0‑3Kongsvinger
Peru flag Peru Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FTCD UT Cajamarca2‑0Sport Huancayo
FTComerciantes Unidos0‑0Sport Rosario
FTDeportivo Municipal0‑1Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTOdra Opole1‑0Olimpia Grudziadz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard2‑3Gryf Wejherowo
FTGKS Belchatow0‑0Radomiak Radom
FTGKS Jastrzebie4‑2Gwardia Koszalin
FTOlimpia Elblag1‑0Rozwoj Katowice
FTStal Stalowa Wola2‑0MKS Kluczbork
FTWarta Poznan0‑0Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FTWisla Pulawy0‑2Garbarnia
FTZnicz Pruszkow3‑0ROW Rybnik 1964
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTBotosani2‑0Gaz Metan Medias
FTConcordia Chiajna0‑1ACS Poli Timisoara
FTJuventus Bucharest2‑2FC Voluntari
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTPartizan Bardejov U190‑3Podbrezova U19
FTRuzomberok U193‑0Senica U19
FTSpartak Trnava U190‑2Nitra U19
FTZilina U195‑1Slovan Bratislava U19
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL:: qualification
FTDrava Ptuj1‑2ND Triglav
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League:: qualification
FTJomo Cosmos2‑1Platinum Stars
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon3‑0Reus Deportiu
FTBarcelona B0‑2Real Zaragoza
FTCordoba3‑0Gijon
FTGimnastic2‑0Rayo Vallecano
FTGranada2‑1Cadiz
FTLugo1‑1Almeria
FTNumancia2‑1Leonesa
FTOviedo2‑1Huesca
FTReal Valladolid2‑0Osasuna
FTTenerife1‑1Albacete
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: promotion
FTFuenlabrada0‑0Villarreal B
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors4‑1IFK Vaernamo
FTIK Frej Taeby3‑2Oesters IF
FTNorrby2‑0IK Brage
FTVarbergs Bois2‑3Halmstads
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera DivisiĆ³n:: intermedio
FTRacing0‑2Danubio
FTRampla Juniors0‑2CD Nacional
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColorado1‑2Vancouver
FTPortland1‑1LA Galaxy
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTNew York Red Bulls II1‑2Cincinnati

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top