The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 09‑Jun‑2018)

Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
00:00Sport Club Corinthians Paulista-Vitoria
FTCA Paranaense0-1Sao Paulo
FTVasco da Gama3-2Recife
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAtletico Goianiense3-4Figueirense
FTAvai FC2-0Coritiba
FTCriciuma1-1Boa Esporte Clube
FTCS Alagoano0-0CRB
FTGoias2-1Paysandu
FTGuarani1-1Vila Nova
FTLondrina EC0-1Juventude
FTSampaio Correa2-0Oeste FC
FTSao Bento2-1Fortaleza
Chile flag Chile Cup
21:30Rangers-Huachipato
FTAtletico Nublense2-0Colo Colo
FTSantiago Wanderers0-2Palestino
FTBeijing Guoan2-1Shanghai SIPG
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTDobrovice1-3SK Benesov
FTSK Viktorie Jirny0-0Loko Vltavin
FTSokol Brozany1-4Jiskra Domazlice
FTTJ Sokol Cizova0-1Sokol Zapy
PenFC Pisek1-1Chrudim
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTHanacka2-3Jiskra Rymarov
FTHodonin-Sardice4-1SK Unicov
FTLisen1-1Hlucin
FTProstejov4-2HFK Olomouc
FTValasske Mezirici2-4Uhersky Brod
FTVelke Mezirici2-4Viktoria Otrokovice
FTVyskov6-0Mohelnice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division A
FTAritma Praha1-0Tatran Sedlcany
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTArsenal Ceska Lipa1-0TJ Tatran Rakovnik
FTSK Hrobce1-4Neratovice
FTSlovan Velvary0-0FK Louny
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division C
FTFK Zbuzany4-0Kolin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division D
FTBlansko1-1Havlickuv Brod
FTSlovan Bzenec2-1Sumperk
FTStara Rise3-1FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
FTTasovice3-2FC Strani
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTFK Sternberk0-6Lokomotiva Petrovice
FTJesenik1-5Slavicin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTCeske Budejovice U192-0Viktoria Plzen U19
FTHradec Kralove U192-1Zlin U19
FTKarvina U194-2Banik Ostrava U19
FTMlada Boleslav U191-2Pardubice U19
FTSlovacko U191-4Teplice U19
FTZbrojovka Brno U192-0Pribram U19
PenOpava U190-0Bohemians 1905 U19
PenSparta Praha U190-0Slavia Praha U19
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTJammerbugt FC2-1Frem
FTKjellerup3-0Avarta
FTMiddelfart G og BK4-0FC Sydvest 05
FTNaestved1-1Marienlyst
FTRingkoebing0-5Hvidovre
FTSkovshoved0-1Kolding IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTAarhus Fremad3-2Hilleroed
FTAB4-3Naesby
FTDalum1-2VSK Aarhus
FTGreve5-0Odder IGF
FTHIK2-1B 93
FTIF Lyseng0-4Broenshoej
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTDeportivo Cuenca2-1Delfin
FTGuayaquil City2-1El Nacional
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani0-2EIF
FTAC Oulu0-0Jaro
FTHaka0-2JJK Jyvaskyla
FTHIFK Helsinki1-1FC KTP
FTKPV2-1Klubi 04
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTLeiknir Reykjavik3-1Magni
FTThor Akureyri2-2HK Kopavogs
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTGrindavik0-2Breidablik
FTValur Reykjavík3-1KA Akureyri
FTVikingur Reykjavik2-1IBV Vestmann
International flag International Friendlies
FTDenmark2-0Mexico
FTEstonia1-3Morocco
FTFinland2-0Belarus
FTFrance1-1USA
FTHungary1-2Australia
FTLatvia1-3Azerbaijan
FTSerbia5-1Bolivia
FTSweden0-0Peru
FTTunisia0-1Spain
International flag International Toulon:: play-off
FTMexico U211-2England U21
PenScotland U210-0Turkey U20
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers2-1Wexford Youths
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTShamrock Rovers5-0Bray
FTSligo Rovers0-2Cork City
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKyoto Sanga FC0-1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1-0Fagiano Okayama FC
Japan flag Japan League Cup
FTJubilo Iwata2-3Gamba Osaka
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2-1Ventforet Kofu
FTVegalta Sendai3-1Shonan
FTVissel Kobe1-1Yokohama FM
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTMISC-MIFA2-2Sarawak FA
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTMelaka United2-4Kuala Lumpur FA
FTPerak2-0Negeri Sembilan
FTTerengganu2-1PKNP FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTSperanta1-1Zimbru
FTZaria Balti1-2Petrocub-Hincesti
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTKristiansund BK1-0Molde
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTSogndal1-0Viking FK
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGeneral Diaz0-2Libertad
FTLuqueno0-1Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTCD UT Cajamarca1-1Sport Rosario
FTComerciantes Unidos1-1Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga:: qualification
FTGarbarnia1-1Pogon Siedlce
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: qualification
FTFC Voluntari1-0Chindia Targoviste
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTMarines2-2Kiyovu Sports
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTNitra U192-2Partizan Bardejov U19
FTPresov U195-4Trencín U19
FTRuzomberok U192-3Zilina U19
FTSenica U191-3Podbrezova U19
FTSlovan Bratislava U191-0DAC Dunajska Streda U19
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3:: play-off
FTReal Zaragoza1-2Numancia
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: promotion
FTMirandes0-2Extremadura
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC United2-0Landskrona Bois
FTHalmstads2-2IK Frej Taeby
FTIK Brage1-0Varbergs BoIS FC
FTOesters IF3-0Norrby
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass1-2Buriram United
FTChiangrai United4-0Sukhothai FC
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC2-2Suphanburi FC
FTPort FC2-3Muang Thong United
FTPrachuap FC2-1Ubon UMT FC
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColumbus1-1NY Red Bulls
FTNew York City1-1Atlanta United FC
FTPhiladelphia0-2Toronto FC
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTSky Blue FC0-0Washington Spirit
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTBethlehem Steel FC0-0Louisville City FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTQNK Quang Nam0-1Ha Noi TT
FTSaigon FC2-1Song Lam Nghe An
FTThan Quang Ninh3-0Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Back to top