The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (16‑Jun‑2018)

Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Torpedo Minsk0-1FK Slutsk
FTFK Gorodeya1-2Minsk
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBoa Esporte Clube0-2Avai FC
FTCRB2-0Ponte Preta
FTFortaleza2-0Brasil de Pelotas
FTOeste FC2-2Criciuma
FTVila Nova0-0Atletico Goianiense
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTAntofagasta2-1Deportes Copiapo
FTDeportes Temuco1-1Deportes Valdivia
FTPalestino4-3Santiago Wanderers
FTUniversidad de Concepcion1-2Puerto Montt
PenEverton CD1-1Cobresal
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTChrudim0-0SK Polaban Nymburk
FTUsti nad Orlici2-2Benatky nad Jizerou
PenLitomerice1-1Prevysov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTJiskra Rymarov4-3Viktoria Otrokovice
FTValasske Mezirici0-3HFK Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTCesky Brod1-0Motorlet Praha
FTNeratovice0-1Slovan Velvary
FTTJ Tatran Rakovnik3-0SK Hrobce
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division C
FTAdmira Praha2-0Letohrad
FTFK Brandys nad Labem3-2FK Pardubice II
FTSpartak Chrastava1-3Vysoke Myto
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTFK Sternberk3-0Brumov
FTHranice0-2Dolni Benesov
FTLokomotiva Petrovice1-2MFK Havirov
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTB 931-1Aarhus Fremad
FTBroenshoej5-1Greve
FTHilleroed3-2HIK
FTNaesby4-1IF Lyseng
FTOdder IGF1-2Dalum
FTVSK Aarhus4-3AB
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTAucas0-1CSD Macara
FTTecnico Universitario0-1LDU de Quito
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka2-1KuPS Kuopio
FTIFK Mariehamn1-3RoPS Rovaniemi
FTIlves0-0HJK Helsinki
FTInter Turku1-3VPS Vaasa
FTPS Kemi1-0SJK
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF0-2AC Oulu
FTFC KTP0-1Jaro
FTJJK Jyvaskyla2-2AC Kajaani
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTIFK Goteborg1-2Djurgardens
Italy flag Italy Serie B:: promotion
FTFrosinone2-0Palermo
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFukuoka0-2Albirex Niigata
FTJEF United Chiba2-1Ehime FC
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1-4Oita Trinita
FTMito Hollyhock1-2Omiya Ardija
FTRoasso Kumamoto1-1Kamatamare Sanuki
FTTokushima Vortis1-2Renofa Yamaguchi
FTTokyo Verdy3-1Kyoto Sanga FC
FTVentforet Kofu1-2Montedio Yamagata
FTZweigen Kanazawa2-0Tochigi SC
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
23:00Nzoia Sugar-Mathare United
23:00Sofapaka-Chemelil Sugar
23:00Thika United-Posta Rangers
23:00Tusker-Ulinzi Stars
23:00Zoo Kericho-AFC Leopards
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU0-2Liepajas Metalurgs
FTRFS4-0Valmieras FK
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Palanga1-4FK Suduva
FTZalgiris0-1Stumbras
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTMilsami Orhei3-1Zaria Balti
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1-1Speranta
FTSheriff Tiraspol4-0FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTZimbru2-2Dinamo-Auto
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTNest Sotra5-0Viking FK
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTDAC Dunajska Streda U192-2Ruzomberok U19
FTPartizan Bardejov U194-0Zemplin Michalovce U19
FTPodbrezova U191-0Nitra U19
FTSpartak Trnava U195-1Presov U19
FTTrencín U191-3Slovan Bratislava U19
FTZilina U198-0Senica U19
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3:: play-off
FTReal Valladolid1-1Numancia
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: promotion
FTElche2-0Villarreal B
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGefle2-4Oesters IF
FTIFK Vaernamo1-2IK Frej Taeby
FTLandskrona BoIS1-2IK Brage
FTOergryte FF1-2Norrby
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBuriram United0-1Chainat FC
FTPolice Tero FC1-1Chiangrai United
FTRatchaburi FC1-4Port FC
FTSukhothai FC1-2Chonburi
FTSuphanburi FC1-2Bangkok United
USA flag USA US Open Cup
FTPortland1-0LA Galaxy
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTCan Tho0-1FLC Thanh Hoa
World Cup flag Group C
FTFrance2-1Australia
FTPeru0-1Denmark
World Cup flag Group D
FTArgentina1-1Iceland
FTCroatia2-0Nigeria
Back to top