The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (17‑Jul‑2018)

Africa Champions League:: group A
FTAl Ahly3-0Township Rollers
FTEsperance3-2KCCA FC
Africa Champions League:: group B
FTES Setif2-1Difaa El Jadida
FTTP Mazembe1-0MC Alger
Africa Champions League:: group C
FTHoroya AC1-1Wydad Casablanca
FTTogo-Port1-0Mamelodi Sundowns
Africa Champions League:: group D
FTMbabane Swallows0-3Etoile du Sahel
FTZesco United0-0Primeiro de Agosto
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTSan Lorenzo1-0Racing de Cordoba
PenVelez1-1Central Cordoba de Santiago
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTCruzeiro1-1CA Paranaense
FTVasco da Gama2-0Bahia
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
23:00Sport Club Corinthians Paulista-Botafogo ASF
Champions League flag Champions League Qualification
FTApoel Nicosia1-0FK Suduva
FTCrusaders0-2Ludogorets
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva3-1Flora Tallinn
FTHJK Helsinki3-1Vikingur
FTLegia Warsaw3-0Cork City
FTMalmo2-0Drita Gjilan
FTRed Star Belgrade2-0FK Spartaks
FTThe New Saints4-0Shkendija
FTValletta1-1Kukesi
FTVidi FC2-1F91 Dudelange
China flag China League 1
FTMeizhou Meixian Techand1-2Zhejiang Greentown
China flag China Super League
FTChongqing Lifan1-2Changchun Yatai
FTJiangsu Sainty0-0Beijing Renhe
FTShandong Luneng1-1Shanghai SIPG
FTTianjin Quanjian2-1Guangzhou R&F
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTTecnico Universitario1-0Guayaquil City
Euro U-19 Group B
FTFrance U191-2Ukraine U19
FTTurkey U192-3England U19
Europa League flag Europa League Qualification
FTHonved4-0Rabotnicki
FTLevski Sofia3-2FC Vaduz
FTShkupi0-0Rangers
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTIngolstadt II0-2Bayern Munich II
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTADO Den Haag0-2Dordrecht
FTBesiktas2-2Reading
FTBradford2-3Sheffield Utd
FTBromley1-0Crystal Palace
FTCobh Ramblers0-5Preston
FTCrawley Town0-1Ipswich
FTForest Green1-2Leeds
FTFortuna Koln1-1Watford
FTLes Herbiers1-1Angers
FTLinense2-2Bristol City
FTND Gorica0-2Udinese
FTNK Lokomotiva0-1Trabzonspor
FTParma6-1SSV Naturns
FTPortimonense2-1Porto
FTReal Murcia0-2Sevilla
FTRotaliana Calcio0-9Cagliari
FTSheffield FC0-3Rotherham
FTSt. Patricks Athletic0-2Newcastle
FTStocksbridge1-4Rotherham
FTTudelano0-4Eibar
FTUnion Berlin2-1Norwich
FTVillarreal1-1Hercules
FTVitesse Arnhem3-0Lokomotiv Moscow
FTWalsall1-4Aston Villa
FTWipptal0-7Sassuolo
FTWycombe0-1Brentford
FTZenit St Petersburg3-2Genoa
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTSarawak FA1-3Felda United FC
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKedah1-1Terengganu
Scotland flag League Cup:: group A
FTAlloa4-2Arbroath
FTRoss County1-0Dundee Utd
Scotland flag League Cup:: group B
FTFalkirk2-0Forfar
FTMontrose1-0East Fife
Scotland flag League Cup:: group C
FTCowdenbeath2-5Inverness CT
Scotland flag League Cup:: group D
FTDunfermline3-0Peterhead
FTStirling1-2Brechin
Scotland flag League Cup:: group E
FTPartick Thistle2-1Morton
FTStenhousemuir4-0Albion
Scotland flag League Cup:: group F
FTAnnan Athletic4-0Berwick
PenHamilton0-0Livingston
Scotland flag League Cup:: group G
FTMotherwell5-0Edinburgh City
FTQueen of Sth3-0Clyde
Scotland flag League Cup:: group H
APSt. Mirren *2-2Spartans FC
FTDumbarton1-0Queen's Park
PenSt Mirren2-2Spartans FC
Back to top