The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (24‑Jul‑2018)

Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTAtletico Rafaela4-1CA Defensores de Belgrano
PenGodoy Cruz1-1CA Defensores Unidos
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAurora0-2Royal Pari
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
23:00CA Paranaense-Vasco da Gama
23:00Ceara-Bahia
23:00Sport Club Corinthians Paulista-Cruzeiro
FTInternacional1-0Ceara
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAtletico Goianiense2-2CS Alagoano
Champions League flag Champions League Qualification
FTCFR Cluj0-1Malmo
FTDinamo Zagreb5-0Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTFC Astana2-1FC Midtjylland
FTLegia Warsaw0-2Spartak Trnava
FTPaok2-1Basel
FTRed Star Belgrade3-0FK Suduva
FTShkendija1-0Sheriff Tiraspol
China flag China Cup
FTSichuan Jiuniu0-2Dalian Yifang
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTUniversidad Catolica0-0Guayaquil City
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1860 Rosenheim1-1Augsburg II
FTBurghausen2-0FV Illertissen
FTFC Memmingen2-2Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FTFC Schweinfurt4-0SpVgg Bayreuth
FTGreuther Fuerth II1-2SV Schalding-Heining
FTNuernberg II1-0TSV Buchbach
FTSV Heimstetten3-4VfR Garching
FTVfB Eichstaett4-0FC Pipinsried
International flag International Club Friendlies
11:05Nott'm Forest-UNFP FC
FTAmiens3-2Tubize
FTBarnsley2-3West Brom
FTCanadian Superstars0-2Frosinone
FTCharlton1-1Brighton
FTColchester2-1Millwall
FTDe Graafschap1-3FC Groningen
FTEibar2-1Swansea
FTGuiseley3-1Bolton
FTHeracles Almelo5-2Volendam
FTHull2-2Newcastle
FTInverurie Loco Works2-3Aberdeen
FTLausanne Sports0-0Valencia
FTMansfield2-1Sheff Wed
FTMK Dons0-1Ipswich
FTOldham1-0Girona
FTOxford Utd4-3Leeds
FTPSV Eindhoven4-0Olympiacos
FTRochdale3-2Middlesbrough
FTSheffield Utd1-1Inter Milan
FTStevenage1-2Crystal Palace
FTWolfsberger AC0-2Udinese
FTWuppertal0-2Leverkusen
FTZFC Meuselwitz2-2RB Leipzig
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Capiata1-1Libertad
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTUniversidad San Martin0-1Sport Rosario
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Ufa II0-3Neftekhimik
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Dolgoprudny1-1Chertanovo Moscow 2
Scotland flag League Cup:: group A
FTElgin0-3Alloa
Scotland flag League Cup:: group B
FTSt Johnstone1-0Falkirk
Scotland flag League Cup:: group C
FTHearts5-0Cowdenbeath
FTInverness CT2-1Raith Rovers
Scotland flag League Cup:: group E
FTAlbion0-2Partick Thistle
FTAyr5-0Stenhousemuir
Scotland flag League Cup:: group F
FTAirdrie Utd4-1Annan Athletic
FTBerwick0-4Hamilton
Scotland flag League Cup:: group G
FTMotherwell2-0Queen of Sth
FTStranraer1-3Clyde
Scotland flag League Cup:: group H
APQueen's Park0-0St. Mirren *
FTSpartans FC0-3Kilmarnock
PenQueen's Park0-0St Mirren
Back to top