The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 01‑Aug‑2018)

Champions League flag Champions League Qualification
FTBasel0‑3Paok
FTFC Midtjylland0‑0FC Astana
FTFK Qarabag3‑0Kukesi
FTFK Suduva0‑2Red Star Belgrade
FTHJK Helsinki1‑2BATE Borisov
FTMalmo1‑1CFR Cluj
FTRosenborg0‑0Celtic
FTSturm Graz1‑3Ajax
FTVideoton1‑0Ludogorets
Europa League flag Europa League Qualification
FTFola Esch1‑4KRC Genk
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTTalleres2‑1CA Ferrocarril Midland
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTAdelaide United3‑0Central Coast Mariners
FTCairns FC4‑0Armadale
FTHeidelberg United2‑1Charlestown City Blues
FTRockdale City Suns2‑4Sydney
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑0Paysandu
FTFigueirense0‑0CRB
China flag China Super League
FTChangchun Yatai3‑0Dalian Professional
FTChongqing Lifan3‑4Guizhou Zhicheng
FTGuangzhou R&F4‑1Beijing Renhe
FTHenan Jianye0‑1Jiangsu Sainty
FTShandong Luneng3‑1Shanghai Shenhua
FTShanghai SIPG4‑1Tianjin Quanjian
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTFK Vodnany0‑5Spartak Sobeslav
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Dakhleya1‑1Wadi Degla FC
FTEl Entag El Harby2‑1El Hodood
FTNogoom El Mostakbal0‑0El Geish
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg1‑2Hannover 96 II
FTOldenburg1‑1SSV Jeddeloh
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel2‑1St.Pauli II
FTTSV Havelse3‑2FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FTWeiche Flensburg4‑0Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
FTWolfsburg II7‑0VfL Oldenburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTChemnitzer FC2‑0BFC Dynamo
FTHertha Berlin II2‑3VSG Altglienicke
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTHaukar1‑3IA Akranes
FTSelfoss1‑2HK Kopavogs
FTThor Akureyri3‑0Njardvik
FTThrottur Reykjavik6‑1IR Reykjavik
FTVikingur Olafsvik4‑1Magni
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAngers0‑0Villarreal
FTBraga4‑0Newcastle
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1‑1Real Valladolid
FTDetroit City FC0‑1Frosinone
FTEmpoli2‑0Eintracht Frankfurt
FTFenerbahce2‑1Cagliari
FTFulham0‑1Sampdoria
FTGranada0‑0Getafe
FTHeracles Almelo0‑2Fiorentina
FTLeicester1‑1Valencia
FTNumancia3‑1Alaves
FTOlympiacos0‑0Leganes
FTReal Madrid Castilla0‑3Rayo Vallecano
FTReal Sociedad1‑2Real Zaragoza
FTSassuolo6‑0Sassuolo Primavera
FTSouthampton3‑2Celta de Vigo
FTSPAL2‑1ND Gorica
FTTorino2‑0Chapecoense
FTUdinese1‑1Al Hilal
FTUNFP FC1‑2Nimes
FTWolfsberger AC3‑2Hannover 96
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1‑1Vissel Kobe
FTJubilo Iwata1‑1Gamba Osaka
FTKashima Antlers1‑2FC Tokyo
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑2Shonan
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑0Sagan Tosu
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2‑0Kawasaki Frontale
FTV-Varen Nagasaki2‑3Sapporo
FTVegalta Sendai1‑2Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTYokohama FM1‑4Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: apertura group 5
FTCF Pachuca2‑0Santos
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: apertura group 7
FTClub America3‑0Veracruz
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: apertura group 8
FTGuadalajara3‑2Monarcas Morelia
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: apertura group 9
FTCafetaleros1‑1Atletico de San Luis
Peru flag Peru Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FTCD UT Cajamarca1‑0Deportivo Municipal
FTSport Huancayo1‑2Binacional
FTUniversidad San Martin0‑3Sporting Cristal
FTUniversitario de Deportes2‑1Sport Boys
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTEl Nacional1‑0Defensa y Justicia
FTUnion Santa Fe2‑0Rampla Juniors
PenJorge Wilstermann2‑2Deportivo Cuenca
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTOrange County SC2‑2Portland Timbers II

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top