The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (03‑Aug‑2018)

Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTRosario Central6-0Juventud Antoniana
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Wien (A)4-3SV Horn
FTBW Linz3-1SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTFC Liefering4-0Vorwaerts Steyr
FTFloridsdorfer AC0-2Kapfenberger SV
FTSV Lafnitz1-2FC Juniors OOe
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTWaasland-Beveren0-0Standard de Liege
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLommel1-0Union St.-Gilloise
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTOriente Petrolero1-0Nacional Potosi
FTSport Boys Warnes0-3Royal Pari
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTBahia0-0Palmeiras
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
23:00Sport Club Corinthians Paulista-CA Paranaense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBotev Plovdiv2-0Etar
FTVereya0-2Beroe Stara Zagora
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb3-0NK Istra 1961
FTRijeka4-0Inter Zapresic
FTSlavia Prague3-1Opava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTUsti nad Labem1-0Trinec
FTZnojmo0-3Vysocina Jihlava
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus1-0SonderjyskE
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTENPPI0-1Pyramids FC
FTMisr El-Maqasa1-2Smouha SC
England flag England Championship
FTReading1-2Derby
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTulevik Viljandi1-1Paernu Linnameeskond
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTSJK0-0VPS Vaasa
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAS Beziers0-1AC Ajaccio
FTAuxerre2-3Gazelec Ajaccio
FTChamois Niortais4-2Clermont
FTLe Havre1-1Grenoble
FTMetz5-1Orleans
FTParis FC2-0Nancy
FTSochaux0-1Valenciennes
FTTroyes1-2Brest
France flag France National
FTAvranches1-0Dunkerque
FTBourg Peronnas1-1Concarneau
FTChambly Thelle2-2Le Mans
FTCholet0-1Tours
FTDrancy0-0Boulogne
FTEntente SSG1-1Villefranche Beaujolais
FTLaval1-1Quevilly
FTLyon la Duchere2-2Rodez
FTMarignane1-0Pau
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHamburger0-3Holstein Kiel
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTHansa Rostock2-0Braunschweig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBurghausen1-0SpVgg Bayreuth
FTFC Memmingen1-0TSV Buchbach
FTFC Schweinfurt1-0Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FTIngolstadt II2-1FC Pipinsried
FTVfB Eichstaett0-0SV Schalding-Heining
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTWerder Bremen II4-0Hamburger SV II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin4-1Lokomotive Leipzig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTElversberg1-2Wormatia Worms
FTFCA Walldorf1-1Kickers Offenbach
FTFreiburg II0-1Saarbruecken
FTFSV Frankfurt0-0Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FTHomburg3-0VfB Stuttgart II
FTUlm2-0TSG Balingen
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTADO Den Haag0-2Aris Thessaloniki FC
FTAjax0-3Wolfsburg
FTBorussia Dortmund1-1Rennes
FTBournemouth0-2Real Betis
FTBrighton2-1Nantes
FTCardiff3-1Amiens
FTDe Graafschap1-1Al-Jazira
FTFreiburg2-3Strasbourg
FTOsasuna1-1Eibar
FTRB Leipzig0-3Huddersfield
FTWest Ham1-0Angers
PenBoavista0-0Getafe
International flag International Friendlies :: women
FTUSA4-1Brazil
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPersepolis3-0Foolad Khuzestan
FTSanat Naft Abadan1-1Gostaresh Foolad FC
FTSepidrood Rasht1-6Sepahan
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz1-1Nassaji Mazandaran FC
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTDrogheda2-2Galway Utd
FTFinn Harps3-0Wexford Youths
FTShelbourne3-1Cobh Ramblers
FTUCD4-1Cabinteely
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTBohemian FC5-0Limerick FC
FTDerry City1-2Sligo Rovers
FTSt. Patricks Athletic3-0Bray
FTWaterford FC1-2Cork City
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
23:00AFC Leopards-Sony Sugar
23:00Bandari-Homeboyz
23:00Nzoia Sugar-Posta Rangers
23:00Sofapaka-Mathare United
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Iskra0-1Buducnost Podgorica
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTIndependiente CG1-0Libertad
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice2-1Rakow Czestochowa
FTGKS Katowice1-1GKS Tychy 71
FTOdra Opole2-2Wigry Suwalki
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTROW Rybnik 19641-2Gornik Leczna
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTWisla Plock1-2Korona Kielce
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec3-0Pogon Szczecin
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova2-2Botosani
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFC Ryazan1-1Saturn Ramenskoye
FTKaluga1-2Dinamo Briansk
FTKvant Obninsk3-0FC Rotor Volgograd II
FTSalyut Belgorod0-1Torpedo Moscow
FTSokol Saratov0-1Zorky Krasnogorsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAngusht Nazran0-0Mashuk-KMV
FTBiolog Novokubansk1-1Dinamo Stavropol
FTChayka1-0Druzhba
FTChernomorets Novorossiysk2-2Spartak Vladikavkaz
FTFC Volgar2-1Akademia Rostov
FTKrasnodar 33-1SKA Rostov
FTSpartak Nalchik1-1Legion Dinamo
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Chelyabinsk0-1KamAZ
FTLada Togliati2-0Zenit Izhevsk
FTNoSta4-0FC Ufa II
FTSyzran-20032-1Ural II
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTChertanovo Moscow 21-4Tekstilshchik
FTKolomna0-1Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
FTLuki-Energiya3-0Veles Moscow
FTMurom3-1FC Dolgoprudny
FTPskov 7472-0Dnepr Smolensk
FTZnamya0-3Torpedo Vladimir
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow1-1Rubin Kazan
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki1-0Macva Sabac
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTBolivar1-2Deportivo Cali
FTFluminense2-0Defensor Sporting
FTSao Paulo0-1Colon
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWil2-1Servette
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev1-0Shakhtar Donetsk
Back to top