The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 03‑Aug‑2018)

England flag England Championship
FTReading1‑2Derby
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTRosario Central6‑0Juventud Antoniana
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Vienna4‑3SV Horn
FTBW Linz3‑1SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTFC Liefering4‑0Vorwaerts Steyr
FTFloridsdorfer AC0‑2Kapfenberger SV
FTSV Lafnitz1‑2FC Juniors OOe
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTWaasland-Beveren0‑0Standard de Liege
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLommel Utd1‑0Union St.-Gilloise
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTOriente Petrolero1‑0Nacional Potosi
FTSport Boys Warnes0‑3Royal Pari
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTBahia0‑0Palmeiras
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBotev Plovdiv2‑0Etar
FTVereya0‑2Beroe Stara Zagora
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb3‑0Istra
FTRijeka4‑0Inter Zapresic
FTSlavia Prague3‑1Opava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTUsti nad Labem1‑0Trinec
FTZnojmo0‑3Vysocina Jihlava
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus1‑0SonderjyskE
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTENPPI0‑1Pyramids FC
FTMisr El-Maqasa1‑2Smouha SC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTulevik Viljandi1‑1Paernu Linnameeskond
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTSJK0‑0VPS Vaasa
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre2‑3Gazelec Ajaccio
FTBeziers0‑1AC Ajaccio
FTChamois Niortais4‑2Clermont
FTLe Havre1‑1Grenoble
FTMetz5‑1Orleans
FTParis FC2‑0Nancy
FTSochaux0‑1Valenciennes
FTTroyes1‑2Brest
France flag France National
FTAvranches1‑0Dunkerque
FTBourg Peronnas1‑1Concarneau
FTChambly Thelle2‑2Le Mans
FTCholet0‑1Tours
FTDrancy0‑0Boulogne
FTEntente SSG1‑1Villefranche
FTLaval1‑1Quevilly
FTLyon Duchere2‑2Rodez
FTUS Marignane1‑0Pau
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHamburger0‑3Holstein Kiel
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTHansa Rostock2‑0Braunschweig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBurghausen1‑0SpVgg Bayreuth
FTFC Memmingen1‑0TSV Buchbach
FTFC Schweinfurt1‑0Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FTIngolstadt II2‑1FC Pipinsried
FTVfB Eichstaett0‑0SV Schalding-Heining
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTWerder Bremen II4‑0Hamburger SV II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTViktoria Berlin4‑1Lokomotive Leipzig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTElversberg1‑2Wormatia Worms
FTFCA Walldorf1‑1Kickers Offenbach
FTFreiburg II0‑1Saarbruecken
FTFSV Frankfurt0‑0Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FTHomburg3‑0VfB Stuttgart II
FTUlm2‑0TSG Balingen
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTADO Den Haag0‑2Aris Thessaloniki
FTAjax0‑3Wolfsburg
FTBorussia Dortmund1‑1Rennes
FTBournemouth0‑2Real Betis
FTBrighton2‑1Nantes
FTCardiff3‑1Amiens
FTDe Graafschap1‑1Al-Jazira
FTFreiburg2‑3Strasbourg
FTOsasuna1‑1Eibar
FTRB Leipzig0‑3Huddersfield
FTWest Ham1‑0Angers
PenBoavista0‑0Getafe
International flag International Friendlies :: women
FTUSA4‑1Brazil
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPersepolis3‑0Foolad Khuzestan
FTSanat Naft Abadan1‑1Gostaresh Foolad FC
FTSepidrood Rasht1‑6Sepahan
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz1‑1Nassaji Mazandaran FC
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTDrogheda2‑2Galway Utd
FTFinn Harps3‑0Wexford Youths
FTShelbourne3‑1Cobh Ramblers
FTUCD4‑1Cabinteely
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTBohemian FC5‑0Limerick FC
FTDerry City1‑2Sligo Rovers
FTSt. Patricks Athletic3‑0Bray
FTWaterford1‑2Cork City
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Iskra0‑1Buducnost Podgorica
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTIndependiente CG1‑0Libertad
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTWisla Plock1‑2Korona Kielce
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec3‑0Pogon Szczecin
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice2‑1Rakow Czestochowa
FTGKS Katowice1‑1GKS Tychy
FTOdra Opole2‑2Wigry Suwalki
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTROW Rybnik 19641‑2Gornik Leczna
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova2‑2Botosani
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow1‑1Rubin Kazan
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFC Ryazan1‑1Saturn Ramenskoye
FTKaluga1‑2Dinamo Briansk
FTKvant Obninsk3‑0FC Rotor Volgograd II
FTSalyut Belgorod0‑1Torpedo Moscow
FTSokol Saratov0‑1Zorky Krasnogorsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAngusht Nazran0‑0Mashuk-KMV
FTBiolog Novokubansk1‑1Dinamo Stavropol
FTChayka1‑0Druzhba
FTChernomorets Novorossiysk2‑2Spartak Vladikavkaz
FTFC Volgar2‑1Akademia Rostov
FTKrasnodar 33‑1SKA Rostov
FTSpartak Nalchik1‑1Legion Dinamo
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Chelyabinsk0‑1KamAZ
FTLada Togliati2‑0Zenit Izhevsk
FTNoSta4‑0FC Ufa II
FTSyzran-20032‑1Ural II
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTChertanovo Moscow 21‑4Tekstilshchik
FTKolomna0‑1Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
FTLuki-Energiya3‑0Veles Moscow
FTMurom3‑1FC Dolgoprudny
FTPskov 7472‑0Dnepr Smolensk
FTZnamya0‑3Torpedo Vladimir
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki1‑0Macva
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTBolivar1‑2Deportivo Cali
FTFluminense2‑0Defensor Sporting
FTSao Paulo0‑1Colon
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWil2‑1Servette FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev1‑0Shakhtar Donetsk

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top