The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 09‑Aug‑2018)

Europa League flag Europa League Qualification
FTAlashkert0‑2CFR Cluj
FTApollon Limassol4‑0Dinamo Brest
FTAS Trencin4‑0Feyenoord
FTBesiktas1‑0LASK Linz
FTCork City0‑2Rosenborg
FTCSKA Sofia1‑2FC Copenhagen
FTDinamo Minsk4‑0Zenit St Petersburg
FTFC Mariupol1‑3Bordeaux
FTFK Spartak Subotica0‑2Brondby
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala0‑1FK Suduva
FTHajduk Split0‑0Steaua Bucharest
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva2‑2Apoel Nicosia
FTHapoel Haifa1‑4Atalanta
FTHibernian0‑0Molde
FTIstanbul Basaksehir0‑0Burnley
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0‑1Gent
FTKRC Genk2‑0Lech Poznan
FTLegia Warsaw1‑2F91 Dudelange
FTLudogorets1‑0Zrinjski Mostar
FTNordsjaelland1‑2Partizan Belgrade
FTOlimpija Ljubljana3‑0HJK Helsinki
FTOlympiacos4‑0FC Luzern
FTRangers3‑1Maribor
FTRB Leipzig3‑1CS Uni Craiova
FTSarpsborg1‑1Rijeka
FTSevilla1‑0Zalgiris
FTSheriff Tiraspol1‑0Valur Reykjavík
FTSigma Olomouc2‑0Kairat Almaty
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑1Rapid Vienna
FTSturm Graz0‑2AEK Larnaca
FTThe New Saints0‑2FC Midtjylland
FTTorpedo Kutaisi5‑2Kukesi
FTUfa2‑1Progres Niederkorn
FTVitesse Arnhem0‑1Basel
FTZorya Luhansk1‑1Braga
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTLamadrid0‑1Club Atletico Platense
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTJorge Wilstermann3‑1San Jose
FTUniversitario1‑3Bolivar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCeara1‑1Santos
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga CFL
FTSlavia Prague2‑5Sparta Praha U21
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTFram Reykjavik3‑3Thor Akureyri
FTHK Kopavogs0‑1Throttur Reykjavik
FTIR Reykjavik1‑0Leiknir Reykjavik
FTNjardvik1‑2IA Akranes
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTFrosinone1‑3Real Betis
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan0‑0Persepolis
FTNassaji Mazandaran FC1‑1Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FTSaipa0‑0Zob Ahan
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: apertura group 2
FTClub Tijuana2‑0Toluca
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: apertura group 6
FTCruz Azul2‑2Club Atlas
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: apertura group 8
FTAlebrijes Oaxaca0‑0Guadalajara
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: apertura group 9
FTTigres UANL0‑0Cafetaleros
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTSol de America2‑1Independiente CG
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTUral U213‑3Dinamo Moskva U21
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTHighlands Park FC2‑2Black Leopards
South America Copa Libertadores:: play-off
FTBoca Juniors2‑0Libertad
FTColo Colo1‑0Corinthians
FTFlamengo0‑2Cruzeiro
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTCerro1‑1Bahia
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTCharlotte Independence0‑3Bethlehem Steel FC
FTReal Monarchs SLC2‑1Reno 1868 FC
FTTampa Bay Rowdies0‑0Charleston Battery
FTTulsa Roughnecks0‑3OKC Energy FC
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTUtah Royals1‑0Washington Spirit
USA flag USA US Open Cup
AETHouston3‑3Los Angeles FC
FTPhiladelphia3‑0Chicago
PenHouston3‑3Los Angeles FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top