The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (10‑Aug‑2018)

Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTVelez2-0Newells
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
17:10Kapfenberger SV-SV Ried
FTAmstetten1-1SV Lafnitz
FTFC Liefering3-0Austria Wien (A)
FTSV Horn0-3Austria Lustenau
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge3-0Kortrijk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1-1Westerlo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
23:00Chapecoense-Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTEtar1-1Cherno More Varna
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv3-0Vereya
China flag China League 1
FTShanghai Shenxin1-3Zhejiang Greentown
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan3-1Jiangsu Sainty
FTDalian Yifang3-0Guangzhou R&F
FTTianjin Teda2-0Henan Jianye
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb2-1Slaven
FTMlada Boleslav0-1Slavia Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTHradec Kralove0-0Vitkovice
FTVysocina Jihlava2-1FK MAS Taborsko
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTVendsyssel FF1-1Vejle
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTWadi Degla FC0-2Petrojet
FTMan Utd2-1Leicester
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTNomme Kalju4-0FC Kuressaare
FTPaide Linnameeskond3-3Flora Tallinn
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMarseille4-0Toulouse
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio2-3Sochaux
FTBrest1-1Paris FC
FTGazelec Ajaccio1-3Lorient
FTGrenoble1-0Chamois Niortais
FTNancy0-3Lens
FTOrleans0-3Auxerre
FTRed Star0-1Le Havre
FTTroyes0-1AS Beziers
FTValenciennes1-1Chateauroux
France flag France National
FTBoulogne2-0Laval
FTBourg Peronnas1-0Drancy
FTLe Mans1-1Avranches
FTQuevilly1-1Lyon la Duchere
FTRodez0-1Cholet
FTTours0-0Entente SSG
FTVillefranche Beaujolais1-1Marignane
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 041-1Greuther Furth
FTSC Paderborn 072-0Jahn Regensburg
FTSt Pauli2-0SV Darmstadt 98
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTKarlsruher1-1Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1860 Rosenheim1-4FC Memmingen
FTFC Pipinsried0-0Nuernberg II
FTFV Illertissen3-2Ingolstadt II
FTSpVgg Bayreuth0-2VfB Eichstaett
FTSV Schalding-Heining0-2Bayern Munich II
FTTSV Buchbach2-5SV Heimstetten
FTViktoria Aschaffenburg0-1Greuther Fuerth II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTWolfsburg II0-0Luebeck
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTUlm2-1Kickers Offenbach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC2-2Viktoria Koeln 1904
FTOberhausen3-2Alemannia Aachen
FTSC Wiedenbrueck1-1Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTSV Roedinghausen0-0SC Verl
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTVidi FC1-1Debrecen
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAiginiakos FC0-7Hertha Berlin
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal3-0Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTGostaresh Foolad FC1-1Sepidrood Rasht
FTNaft Masjed Soleyman FC0-0Foolad Khuzestan
FTPadideh FC1-0Sanat Naft Abadan
FTSepahan0-0Paykan
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
AETBray1-3Finn Harps
FTDrogheda1-0Shamrock Rovers
FTDundalk3-0Cobh Ramblers
FTInchicore Athletic0-5St. Patricks Athletic
FTShelbourne4-0Athlone
FTUCD2-0Pike Rovers
FTWexford Youths0-7Bohemian FC
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka2-1FC Tokyo
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
23:00AFC Leopards-Bandari
23:00Chemelil Sugar-Nzoia Sugar
23:00Homeboyz-Thika United
23:00Kariobangi Sharks-Tusker
23:00Mathare United-Wazito FC
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTPEC Zwolle2-3SC Heerenveen
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTLinfield3-0Institute FC
FTNewry City AFC2-1Dungannon Swifts
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTSandefjord1-0Tromso
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTGeneral Diaz2-2Luqueno
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTRakow Czestochowa1-0Odra Opole
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGryf Wejherowo3-1Elana Torun
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLechia Gdansk2-0Miedz Legnica
FTWisla Krakow1-1Wisla Plock
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica3-2Vitoria Guimaraes
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani1-1Astra Giurgiu
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTDinamo Briansk0-1Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTKhimki 22-9Metalurg Lypetsk
FTSaturn Ramenskoye1-2Sokol Saratov
FTStrogino0-1Salyut Belgorod
FTZorky Krasnogorsk4-1Kvant Obninsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTDnepr Smolensk2-2Kolomna
FTLeningradets2-1Pskov 747
FTLokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow2-1Znamya
FTTekstilshchik3-2Murom
FTTorpedo Vladimir0-0Luki-Energiya
FTVeles Moscow2-1Chertanovo Moscow 2
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTUral1-1Dynamo Moscow
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTSpartak Moscow U191-1Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRadnicki Nis1-0Vozdovac
South America Copa Libertadores:: play-off
FTAtletico Tucuman2-0Atlético Nacional
FTCerro Porteno0-2Palmeiras
FTRacing Club0-0River Plate
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTVasco da Gama1-0LDU de Quito
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDalkurd FF0-1Malmo
FTIFK Goteborg2-3Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTLandskrona Bois1-2Degerfors
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso2-1Schaffhausen
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTKardemir0-1Adana Demirspor
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu1-3Galatasaray
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTOlimpik Donetsk1-1FC Lviv
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTLA Galaxy II2-1Fresno FC
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth1-0Llandudno FC
FTBala Town2-1Carmarthen
FTCardiff Met University2-1Newtown
Back to top