The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 18‑Aug‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTCardiff0‑0Newcastle
FTChelsea3‑2Arsenal
FTEverton2‑1Southampton
FTLeicester2‑0Wolverhampton
FTTottenham3‑1Fulham
FTWest Ham1‑2Bournemouth
England flag England Championship
FTBristol City0‑2Middlesbrough
FTHull0‑1Blackburn
FTIpswich1‑1Aston Villa
FTLeeds2‑0Rotherham
FTMillwall2‑1Derby
FTPreston2‑2Stoke
FTReading0‑1Bolton
FTSheffield Utd2‑1Norwich
FTWest Brom7‑1QPR
FTWigan2‑2Nott'm Forest
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley1‑1Charlton
FTBarnsley0‑0AFC Wimbledon
FTBurton Albion1‑0Doncaster
FTCoventry1‑0Plymouth
FTFleetwood Town2‑2Rochdale
FTPeterborough3‑1Luton
FTPortsmouth4‑1Oxford Utd
FTShrewsbury0‑0Blackpool
FTSouthend2‑0Bradford
FTWalsall2‑1Gillingham
FTWycombe1‑2Bristol Rovers
England flag England League 2
FTBury1‑1Forest Green
FTCheltenham0‑1Carlisle
FTCrewe0‑0MK Dons
FTExeter1‑1Newport County
FTGrimsby1‑1Lincoln City
FTMansfield1‑1Colchester
FTNorthampton2‑2Cambridge Utd
FTOldham3‑1Macclesfield
FTPort Vale1‑0Crawley Town
FTStevenage1‑0Morecambe
FTSwindon3‑2Tranmere
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde4‑0Dover
FTAldershot0‑2Harrogate Town
FTBarnet0‑3Ebbsfleet United
FTBraintree Town3‑4Havant and Waterlooville
FTBromley1‑0Gateshead
FTEastleigh1‑3Wrexham
FTFC Halifax2‑1Dagenham
FTHartlepool2‑1Maidenhead Utd
FTLeyton Orient1‑0Boreham Wood
FTMaidstone United1‑0Barrow
FTSalford3‑2Chesterfield
FTSolihull Moors2‑2Sutton Utd
England flag England National League South
FTBath City2‑1Dulwich Hamlet
FTBillericay4‑2Weston-S-Mare
FTConcord Rangers4‑0Hungerford
FTDartford0‑3Wealdstone
FTEastbourne Boro2‑1Chippenham
FTGloucester1‑0East Thurrock
FTHampton and Richmond1‑1Chelmsford
FTHemel0‑2Woking
FTOxford City2‑1St Albans
FTSlough Town0‑0Torquay
FTTruro City2‑2Welling
England flag England National League North
FTAlfreton Town3‑1Blyth Spartans
FTAltrincham0‑2Boston Utd
FTAshton1‑5Brackley
FTBradford PA1‑1Stockport
FTChorley1‑0Hereford
FTKidderminster5‑2Darlington
FTLeamington2‑2Guiseley
FTNuneaton1‑4Southport
FTSpennymoor Town2‑3AFC Telford
FTYork1‑1Curzon Ashton
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTArds1‑2Ballymena
FTCrusaders0‑2Linfield
FTDungannon Swifts1‑1Cliftonville
FTGlentoran2‑2Coleraine
FTInstitute FC2‑0Warrenpoint Town
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTDumbarton1‑1Arbroath
FTForfar0‑0Stranraer
FTMontrose2‑1Brechin
FTRaith Rovers2‑2East Fife
FTStenhousemuir1‑2Airdrie Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion0‑1Elgin
FTAnnan Athletic3‑1Queen's Park
FTCowdenbeath4‑0Berwick
FTEdinburgh City3‑1Stirling
FTPeterhead1‑0Clyde
Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
AETQueen of Sth2‑4St Johnstone
FTAberdeen4‑0St Mirren
FTDundee0‑3Ayr
FTDunfermline0‑1Hearts
FTLivingston0‑1Motherwell
FTPartick Thistle1‑3Celtic
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCarmarthen Town0‑0Llandudno FC
FTCefn Druids2‑3Llanelli
Africa Champions League:: group A
FTKCCA FC1‑0Township Rollers
Africa Champions League:: group B
FTDifaa El Jadida2‑0MC Alger
Africa Champions League:: group D
FTEtoile du Sahel1‑1Primeiro de Agosto
FTMbabane Swallows0‑3Zesco United
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTParadou AC0‑0CR Belouizdad
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 2
FTAnnaba0‑1ASO Chlef
FTASM Oran4‑1USM Blida
FTEl Eulma2‑0JSM Skikda
FTES Mostaganem1‑0USM El Harrach
FTRC Kouba0‑0US Biskra
FTRC Relizane3‑1Saida
FTTlemcen1‑0JSM Bejaia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑0Godoy Cruz
FTBanfield1‑0Gimnasia La Plata
FTDefensa y Justicia1‑1Atletico Tucuman
FTNewells2‑2Independiente
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAtlanta4‑0Tristan Suarez
FTCA San Miguel0‑0All Boys
FTDeportivo Riestra1‑0Comunicaciones
FTFlandria1‑1Justo Jose de Urquiza
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck0‑2St Polten
FTMattersburg0‑6Wolfsberger AC
FTSalzburg2‑0TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau2‑0FC Juniors OOe
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSabail0‑2FK Qarabag
FTZira FK2‑2Keshla FC
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTMinsk0‑0FC Smolevichi
FTTorpedo Zhodino2‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge3‑1Zulte-Waregem
FTKortrijk1‑2Oostende
FTKSC Lokeren0‑3Standard de Liege
FTWaasland-Beveren2‑2Sint Truidense VV
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTTubize0‑0Roeselare
FTWesterlo1‑3Union St.-Gilloise
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAurora1‑0Nacional Potosi
FTReal Potosi2‑0Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica2‑0FK Zvijezda 09
FTFK Krupa3‑0GOSK Gabela
FTRadnik Bijeljina3‑1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCorinthians0‑1Gremio
FTSantos3‑0Recife
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑0Coritiba
FTFigueirense1‑2Goias
FTFortaleza EC2‑1Boa Esporte
FTLondrina EC2‑1Paysandu
FTOeste0‑0Juventude
FTSampaio Correa0‑2Guarani Campinas
FTVila Nova0‑0CRB
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBotev Plovdiv0‑1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTBotev Vratsa2‑0Etar
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta0‑2Union La Calera
FTAudax Italiano3‑1Palestino
FTSan Luis (Chile)0‑2Union Espanola
FTUniversidad de Chile1‑0OHiggins
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Renhe3‑0Beijing Guoan
FTChongqing Lifan2‑3Shanghai SIPG
FTDalian Professional2‑1Henan Jianye
FTGuangzhou R&F5‑2Changchun Yatai
FTGuizhou Zhicheng3‑1Shandong Luneng
FTTianjin Teda1‑1Jiangsu Sainty
China flag China League 1
FTLiaoning Whowin2‑2Qingdao Huanghai
FTNei Mongol Zhongyou FC2‑1Meizhou Hakka
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAlianza Petrolera3‑2Patriotas
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTIstra1‑2Lokomotiva Zagreb
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTMlada Boleslav6‑1Opava
FTSlavia Prague0‑2FK Baumit Jablonec
FTSlovan Liberec1‑1Bohemians 1905
FTZlin1‑0Teplice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTPardubice4‑0MFK Chrudim
FTSK Prostejov0‑0Hradec Kralove
FTSokolov2‑2Vysocina Jihlava
FTVitkovice2‑0FK Varnsdorf
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTAarhus Fremad4‑0Tarup-Paarup
FTBrabrand4‑1Odder IGF
FTKjellerup0‑0Dalum
FTVejgaard1‑1FC Sydvest 05
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTFrem1‑1Vanloese
FTHIK2‑0Skovshoved
FTHilleroed0‑1Broenshoej
FTMarienlyst1‑2B 93
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTCSD Macara2‑1Aucas
FTLDU de Quito1‑1Tecnico Universitario
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTCD Aguila1‑2Jocoro FC
FTFirpo3‑4Isidro Metapan
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTPaide Linnameeskond0‑3Nomme Kalju
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTInter Turku0‑1KuPS Kuopio
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTJJK Jyvaskyla1‑2AC Oulu
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens1‑2Montpellier
FTCaen1‑1Nice
FTDijon2‑0Nantes
FTGuingamp1‑3Paris Saint Germain
FTMonaco0‑0Lille
FTRennes1‑0Angers
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLens2‑0Troyes
France flag France National
FTUS Marignane0‑1Tours
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura0‑0FC Rustavi
FTDinamo Tbilisi0‑0FC Samtredia
Germany flag DFB Cup
AETSV Roedinghausen3‑2Dynamo Dresden
FT1. CfR Pforzheim0‑1Leverkusen
FTElversberg0‑1Wolfsburg
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑3Mainz
FTHansa Rostock2‑0VFB Stuttgart
FTKaiserslautern1‑6Hoffenheim
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen0‑6SV Sandhausen
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel0‑1Bayern Munich
FTSV Linx1‑2Nurnberg
FTTuS Dassendorf0‑1Duisburg
FTTuS Erndtebrueck3‑5Hamburger
FTUlm2‑1Eintracht Frankfurt
FTWormatia Worms1‑6Werder Bremen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Pipinsried1‑1FV Illertissen
FTGreuther Fuerth II0‑2Augsburg II
FTIngolstadt II0‑1SV Schalding-Heining
FTNuernberg II1‑2FC Memmingen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHolstein Kiel II3‑2Hamburger SV II
FTLuebeck2‑0Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
FTWolfsburg II4‑1FC Eintracht Norderstedt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTKickers Offenbach5‑2Hoffenheim II
FTStuttgart II0‑2Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FTTSG Balingen2‑1FSV Frankfurt
FTWaldhof Mannheim3‑1Freiburg II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTLippstadt1‑1FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
FTTV Herkenrath3‑3Bonner SC
FTVerl1‑1Wuppertal
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Petapa0‑1CSD Municipal
FTIztapa1‑1Siquinala
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDiosgyori1‑0Haladas
FTFerencvaros1‑1Paksi FC
FTHonved0‑3Videoton
FTPuskas Academia1‑1Varda SE
FTUjpest1‑1Mezokovesd-zsory
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTHK Kopavogs4‑1Thor Akureyri
FTIR Reykjavik0‑2IA Akranes
FTMagni0‑1Leiknir Reykjavik
FTSelfoss5‑0Haukar
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTIBV Vestmann1‑0Keflavik
International flag Friendlies
FTAndorra0‑0United Arab Emirates
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers2‑2UCD
Israel flag Israel Toto Cup Al:: play-off
FTBeitar Trump Jerusalem1‑3Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTFC Ashdod1‑2Hapoel Hadera Eran
FTHapoel Raanana1‑0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
PenBnei Yehuda0‑0Bnei Sakhnin
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTChievo2‑3Juventus
FTLazio1‑2Napoli
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKanazawa0‑1Okayama
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑1Machida Zelvia
FTMito Hollyhock1‑0JEF United Chiba
FTOmiya Ardija2‑1Albirex Niigata
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑2Kyoto Sanga
FTTochigi SC1‑0Fukuoka
FTTokushima Vortis5‑1Montedio Yamagata
FTTokyo Verdy0‑0Oita Trinita
FTVentforet Kofu0‑1Ehime FC
FTYokohama FM2‑0Kamatamare Sanuki
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAkzhaiyk Uralsk0‑0Aktobe
FTAtyrau2‑1Tobol Kustanai
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTJelgava0‑3Riga FC
FTLiepajas Metalurgs0‑1FS Metta/LU
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTLietava Jonava3‑1FK Palanga
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Atlas0‑1Monarcas Morelia
FTCruz Azul3‑0Club Leon FC
FTVeracruz0‑2Guadalajara
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Iskra0‑0Grbalj Radanovici
FTPetrovac1‑0Mornar
FTRudar Pljevlja1‑2Sutjeska
FTTitograd Podgorica2‑1Zeta Golubovci
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFortuna Sittard1‑2PSV Eindhoven
FTHeracles Almelo4‑2ADO Den Haag
FTNAC Breda3‑0De Graafschap
FTVVV-Venlo0‑1Ajax
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTRabotnicki2‑1Sileks
Panama flag Panama LPF Apertura
FTCD Arabe Unido2‑2Santa Gema FC
FTTauro FC1‑2CD Universitario
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTIndependiente CG1‑43 de Febrero
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAyacucho FC1‑2Deportivo Municipal
FTBinacional1‑1Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze0‑2Lechia Gdansk
FTWisla Plock1‑3Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow0‑1Rakow Czestochowa
FTGarbarnia3‑2Lodzki KS
FTGKS Katowice2‑0Wigry Suwalki
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard1‑0Stal Stalowa Wola
FTElana Torun2‑0ROW Rybnik 1964
FTPogon Siedlce0‑3Znicz Pruszkow
FTRadomiak Radom5‑0Olimpia Elblag
FTResovia Rzeszow2‑2Gornik Leczna
FTSiarka Tarnobrzeg1‑0Rozwoj Katowice
FTWidzew Lodz3‑1Gryf Wejherowo
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista0‑2Benfica
FTGD Chaves2‑0Portimonense
FTSporting Lisbon2‑1Vitoria Setubal
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica0‑1Pacos Ferreira
FTBraga B0‑1Estoril-Praia
FTCova da Piedade2‑4Covilha
FTMafra2‑0Guimaraes B
FTPorto B1‑3Farense
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl-Khor1‑1Al-Shahaniya
FTAl-Khuraitiat0‑1Al-Arabi
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC0‑2Ulsan Hyundai
FTPohang Steelers0‑3Gyeongnam FC
FTSangju Sangmu1‑1Jeju United FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners0‑1Asan Mugunghwa
FTSuwon City3‑0FC Anyang
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu1‑1FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTViitorul Constanta2‑0Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny1‑1Rubin Kazan
FTCSKA Moscow3‑0Arsenal Tula
FTFC Krasnodar0‑1Spartak Moscow
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTAvangard Kursk0‑2Baltika
FTChertanovo Moscow2‑2SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFakel2‑0Khimki
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok0‑1FC Krasnodar II
FTShinnik Yaroslavl1‑0Zenit St. Petersburg II
FTSochi0‑1Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTTambov2‑2Mordovya
FTTomsk3‑0Armavir FC
FTTyumen0‑0Sibir Novosibirsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTFC Chita1‑3Zenit Irkutsk
FTSakhalin1‑1Dinamo Barnaul
FTSibir Novosibirsk II1‑1Irtysh Pavlodar
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAngusht Nazran1‑1Legion Dinamo
FTBiolog Novokubansk2‑0Spartak Vladikavkaz
FTChayka3‑1Mashuk-KMV
FTChernomorets Novorossiysk5‑0Akademia Rostov
FTDruzhba3‑0Dinamo Stavropol
FTSKA Rostov0‑2Urojai
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Chelyabinsk0‑1FC Ufa II
FTSyzran-20030‑0KamAZ
FTUral II1‑3Zvezda Perm
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTFC Krasnodar U211‑1Spartak Moscow U19
FTFC Rostov U213‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk U21
FTTerek Grozny U213‑2Rubin Kazan U21
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki1‑0Proleter Novi SAD
FTMladost Lucani2‑1FK Zemun
FTVojvodina2‑0Backa Palanka
FTVozdovac2‑0Dinamo Vranje
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC4‑0Geylang International FC
FTBrunei DPMM3‑1Hougang United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFC Nitra0‑0Spartak Trnava
FTMSK Zilina2‑1SKF Sered
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova3‑0Zlate Moravce
FTZemplin1‑1Senica
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij3‑0Rudar Velenje
FTNK Celje1‑3ND Triglav
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBidvest Wits0‑1Supersport United
FTCape Town City0‑0Golden Arrows
FTChippa United2‑2Black Leopards
FTPolokwane City2‑0Baroka FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona3‑0Alaves
FTCelta de Vigo1‑1Espanyol
FTVillarreal1‑2Real Sociedad
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon1‑1Gijon
FTCordoba3‑3Numancia
FTElche0‑0Granada
FTLugo1‑2Malaga
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTMalmo3‑0Trelleborgs FF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna1‑0Joenkoepings Soedra
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTUS Monastir1‑2Stade Tunisien
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor3‑3Konyaspor
FTBursaspor0‑0Kayserispor
FTYeni Malatyaspor1‑0Fenerbahce
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu1‑2Genclerbirligi
FTHatayspor3‑1Kardemir
FTOsmanlispor0‑1Giresunspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev1‑0Oleksandria
FTFC Lviv0‑2Shakhtar Donetsk
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTAtenas0‑1Liverpool
FTDanubio2‑2Montevideo Wanderers
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTSeattle5‑0LA Galaxy
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTOttawa Fury Ottawa Fury0‑0Indy Eleven
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTHouston Dash4‑0Washington Spirit
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAragua FC2‑0Atletico Venezuela
FTDeportivo Anzoategui3‑1Trujillanos FC
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FTBlack Rhinos2‑0Bulawayo City
FTChicken Inn1‑1Ngezi Platinum
FTChicken Inn FC1‑1Ngezi Platinum
FTFC Platinum2‑0Chapungu United
FTHerentals College FC0‑0CAPS United FC
FTHerentals College FC0‑0CAPS United
FTNichrut FC0‑0Highlanders FC
FTNichrut FC0‑0Highlanders
FTPlatinum FC2‑0Chapungu United

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top