The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 26‑Aug‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTFulham4-2Burnley
FTNewcastle1-2Chelsea
FTWatford2-1Crystal Palace
England flag England Championship
FTRotherham1-0Millwall
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic1-0Hamilton
FTMotherwell3-3Rangers
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Met University0-1Caernarfon Town FC
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTLanus0-1Aldosivi
FTRiver Plate0-0Argentinos Juniors
FTRosario Central2-0San Martin de Tucuman
FTVelez1-1Banfield
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTCentral Cordoba Sde1-1Deportivo Moron
FTClub Atletico Platense0-1Mitre Santiago Del Estero
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza2-1CA Temperley
FTGuillermo Brown0-1Brown de Adrogue
FTOlimpo0-1Sarmiento
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
15:00TSV 1860 Munchen-LASK Linz
FTAdmira Wacker0-0Mattersburg
FTRapid Vienna2-1FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg0-1LASK Linz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten1-1SV Ried
FTFC Juniors OO2-1SK Austria Klagenfurt
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag1-1Neftchi Baku
FTKeshla FC1-2Sabayil
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTGomel0-0Dinamo Minsk
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk3-1Dnepr Mogilev
FTSmolevichy1-0Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge2-1Anderlecht
FTGent2-1KSC Lokeren
FTKRC Genk3-2Waasland-Beveren
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTGuabira0-1Oriente Petrolero
FTNacional Potosi2-0Universitario
FTThe Strongest0-1Bolivar
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTGOSK Gabela0-0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTZeljeznicar1-1FK Krupa
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG2-2Flamengo
FTBotafogo ASF2-0Recife
FTCorinthians1-0Parana
FTCruzeiro2-1Fluminense
FTInternacional0-0Palmeiras
FTSao Paulo1-0Ceara
FTVasco da Gama3-1Chapecoense
FTVitoria1-0Atletico MG
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTJuventude0-0Boa Esporte Clube
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCSKA Sofia4-0Vereya
FTSlavia Sofia0-0Ludogorets
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTOHiggins1-1Union Espanola
FTPalestino0-1San Luis
FTUnion La Calera1-0Deportes Iquique
China flag China Super League
FTChangchun Yatai2-2Hebei Zhongji
FTJiangsu Sainty2-0Guangzhou R&F
FTShanghai Shenhua1-3Beijing Renhe
China flag China League 1
FTDalian Transcendence2-1Meizhou Hakka
FTQingdao Huanghai0-1Shenzhen FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAmerica de Cali0-2Millonarios
FTAtletico Junior2-1Independiente Medellin
FTOnce Caldas3-1Chico FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTClub Sport Herediano0-0C.S. Cartagines
FTDeportivo Saprissa2-0Guadalupe FC
FTGrecia1-2Limon
FTSantos de Guapiles0-2LD Alajuelense
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTInter Zapresic2-2Hajduk Split
FTRijeka3-3NK Istra 1961
FTDoxa Katokopia0-1Anorthosis
FTFK Baumit Jablonec3-0Sigma Olomouc
FTPlzen6-1Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim2-0Pardubice
FTFK Varnsdorf1-0Hradec Kralove
FTSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice2-0Usti nad Labem
FTZizkov1-1Znojmo
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTBenesov1-3FK Slavoj Vysehrad
FTSK Zapy2-1Usti N Orlici
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTSFK Vrchovina0-2Uhersky Brod
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division C
FTPencin-Turnov0-1Caslav
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTKozlovice3-1Bospor Bohumin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga CFL
FTDukla Prague1-4Plzen
FTFK Mlada Boleslav2-1FK Teplice
FTSlavia Prague U191-2FC Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga MSFL
FTFC Banik Ostrava7-0FK Fotbal Trinec
FTFC Brno3-0FC Vysocina Jihlava
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTFC Copenhagen3-2SonderjyskE
FTFC Midtjylland3-0Randers Freja
FTNordsjaelland0-1AC Horsens
FTVejle0-2OB Odense
FTVendsyssel FF1-2Brondby
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Helsingor2-1Lyngby BK
FTFC Roskilde2-2Thisted
FTHB Koege4-3Hvidovre
FTNykoebing FC0-1Fremad Amager
FTSilkeborg3-1Naestved
FTViborg2-2Fredericia
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAB1-1Hilleroed
FTAvarta0-1B 93 Copenhagen
FTSlagelse3-0Skovshoved
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTAucas0-0Barcelona SC
FTIndependiente del Valle4-2El Nacional
FTUniversidad Catolica1-0Emelec
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Entag El Harby0-0El Gounah
FTPyramids FC3-1El Dakhleya
FTSmouha SC0-0El Geish
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTCD FAS4-0Firpo
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTKuPS Kuopio0-1HJK Helsinki
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux2-1Monaco
FTLille3-0Guingamp
FTMarseille2-2Rennes
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
FTAkademija Pandev1-0Shkupi
FTFK Pobeda0-2Rabotnicki
FTSileks1-0Renova
FTVardar1-0Makedonija GjP
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori0-0Sioni
FTFC Samtredia1-0Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund4-1RB Leipzig
FTMainz1-0VFB Stuttgart
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden1-3Heidenheim
FTJahn Regensburg0-0Holstein Kiel
FTUnion Berlin4-1St Pauli
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig0-2Fortuna Koln
FTSportfreunde Lotte0-1Hallescher FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTVfR Garching1-3Bayern Munich II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt1-1Luebeck
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg2-0VfL Oldenburg
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel0-2Werder Bremen II
FTTSV Havelse1-2Kieler SV Holstein 1900 II
FTU.s.i. Lupo-Martini0-1St.Pauli II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Wacker Nordhausen2-0Bischofswerdaer FV
FTHertha Berlin II4-2FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FTLokomotive Leipzig1-1Babelsberg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFreiburg II1-0TSG Balingen
FTSaarbruecken0-2Waldhof Mannheim
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTSC Wiedenbrueck1-0Borussia Dortmund II
FTTV Herkenrath0-2RW Essen
Greece flag Greece Super League
16:15Panionios-OFI
FTOlympiacos1-0Levadiakos
FTPanionios2-2OFI Crete
FTXanthi0-1Panathinaikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTAntigua Guatemala3-1Guastatoya
FTCoban Imperial2-0Deportivo Petapa
FTCSD Municipal1-3Deportivo Iztapa
FTDeportivo Malacateco5-0Cd Chiantla
FTSanarate0-1Club Xelaju
FTJuticalpa2-2CD Olimpia
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTKeflavik1-3Hafnarfjordur
FTKR Reykjavik4-1IBV Vestmann
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin0-0Hapoel Raanana
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv2-0Maccabi Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCagliari2-2Sassuolo
FTFiorentina6-1Chievo
FTFrosinone0-0Bologna
FTGenoa2-1Empoli
FTInter Milan2-2Torino
FTSPAL1-0Parma
FTUdinese1-0Sampdoria
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli1-1Cosenza Calcio
FTCittadella3-0Crotone
FTFoggia4-2Carpi
FTVerona1-1Padova
Italy flag Italy Coppa Italia Serie C:: group A
FTASD Albissola 20102-2Juventus U20
Italy flag Italy Coppa Italia Serie C:: group F
FTAlma Juventus Fano1-0Gubbio
Italy flag Italy Coppa Italia Serie C:: group H
FTRieti1-2Teramo
Japan flag Japan J. League
09:00Vissel Kobe-Yokohama FM
FTNagoya Grampus Eight4-1Urawa Red Diamonds
FTSagan Tosu3-0Gamba Osaka
FTShonan0-0FC Tokyo
FTVissel Kobe0-2Yokohama F.Marinos
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata0-3Fukuoka
FTFagiano Okayama FC0-1Mito Hollyhock
FTMachida Zelvia1-0FC Gifu
FTOmiya Ardija4-4Renofa Yamaguchi
FTRoasso Kumamoto0-1Tochigi SC
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAqaba1-3Al-Faisaly
FTFC Astana3-0FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTKairat Almaty4-2Atyrau
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTCF Pachuca2-0Puebla
FTClub America2-2Pumas UNAM
FTClub Queretaro2-0Lobos Buap
FTMonterrey2-2Monarcas Morelia
FTNecaxa1-1Tigres UANL
FTToluca1-2Club Leon FC
FTVeracruz1-0Club Tijuana
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTMilsami Orhei3-0FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTSheriff Tiraspol2-0Dinamo-Auto
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTAthletic Youssoufia1-0Hassania Agadir
FTOCK Khouribga2-1MAT Tetouan
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar0-0Vitesse Arnhem
FTFC Utrecht1-1VVV-Venlo
FTSC Heerenveen3-5Feyenoord
FTWillem II5-0Heracles Almelo
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTHaugesund2-0Stabaek IF
FTMolde2-3Ranheim
FTRosenborg4-3Stromsgodset
FTSandefjord1-3Lillestrom
FTSarpsborg1-2Kristiansund BK
FTValerenga2-0Brann
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK0-1Nest Sotra
FTAasane3-1Tromsdalen
FTFloroe0-1Hamarkameratene
FTLevanger1-1Kongsvinger
FTNotodden0-1Jerv
FTStroemmen3-2Ull/Kisa
Panama flag Panama LPF Apertura
70Alianza FC0-0San Francisco FC
90Alianza FC1-0San Francisco FC
90Alianza FC1-0San Francisco FC
FTUD Universitario0-0CD Plaza Amador
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTCD Nacional3-1Luqueno
FTDeportivo Santani0-1Deportivo Capiata
FTOlimpia3-2Independiente CG
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAlianza Lima2-1Binacional
FTComerciantes Unidos3-4Universitario de Deportes
FTDeportivo Municipal1-0Sport Huancayo
FTReal Garcilaso2-1Ayacucho FC
FTSport Boys2-4Union Comercio
FTSporting Cristal2-1Sport Rosario
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow2-0Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTOdra Opole1-1Puszcza Niepolomice
FTRKS Garbarnia Krakow0-1Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTTermalica Nieciecza0-1Rakow Czestochowa
FTWigry Suwalki2-0Stomil Olsztyn
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard1-1ROW Rybnik 1964
FTRuch Chorzow1-0Olimpia Elblag
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok2-3Miedz Legnica
FTLegia Warsaw1-4Wisla Plock
FTZaglebie Lubin2-1Lech Poznan
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga3-1Aves
FTFeirense1-1Boavista
FTTondela1-1Rio Ave
FTVitoria Setubal1-2CD Nacional
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal:: group B
FTFC Pedras Rubras0-1Leca
FTGondomar SC1-0Lusit.vildemoinhos
FTRD Agueda3-1Spg Meda
FTUniao da Madeira0-2SC Espinho
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico Viseu3-2Arouca
FTBenfica B1-0Mafra
FTEstoril-Praia1-2Leixoes
FTFarense0-0Braga B
FTOliveirense1-1Cova da Piedade
FTPacos Ferreira1-2Famalicao
FTVitoria de Guimaraes B0-0Academica
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC2-0Gangwon FC
FTJeonnam Dragons3-2Pohang Steelers
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTDaejeon Citizen1-0Ansan Greeners
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTGaz Metan Medias0-0CFR Cluj
FTViitorul Constanta1-4FC FCSB
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Orenburg1-1FC Krasnodar
FTLokomotiv Moscow2-1Anzhi Makhachkala
FTUfa0-2Zenit St Petersburg
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTArmavir FC0-3Meteor Saint Petersburg
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad1-0Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFC Krasnodar U211-1Tomsk
FTFC Rotor Volgograd1-2FC Fakel Voronezh
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg0-3FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTMordovya1-2Chertanovo Moscow
FTNizhny Novgorod0-1Avangard Kursk
FTSibir Novosibirsk1-2Khimki
FTSKA-Khabarovsk0-0FC Luch
FTTyumen1-3FC Tambov
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTSaturn Ramenskoye0-1Kaluga
FTTorpedo Moscow B1-0Kvant Obninsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTZenit Irkutsk5-0S-2 Novosibirsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk0-2Druzhba Maikop
FTFootball Academy of Ponedelnik1-1Angusht Nazran
FTLegion-Dynamo2-0Biolog Novokubansk
FTUrozhay Krasnodar2-1FC Volgar
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk1-0Lada Togliati
FTKamAZ2-1Ural-D Yekaterinburg
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk2-1FC Chelyabinsk
FTZenit Izhevsk1-3Syzran-2003
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTTorpedo Vladimir3-0Murom
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTFC Orenburg Youth0-0FC Krasnodar
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk0-2Kryliya Sovetov Youth
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTDinamo Vranje1-0FK Zemun
FTMacva Sabac1-3Partizan Belgrade
FTVozdovac0-0FK Spartak Subotica
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTSlovan Bratislava3-3AS Trencin
FTSpartak Trnava0-0Ruzomberok
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor1-1NK Celje
FTNK Domzale1-2Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNS Mura3-2Aluminij
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEspanyol2-0Valencia
FTGirona1-4Real Madrid
FTSevilla0-0Villarreal
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria1-1Tenerife
FTGijon2-0Gimnastic
FTGranada1-1Lugo
FTOsasuna1-1Elche
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
90Internacional de Madrid CF1-2RC Deportivo Fabril
FTAD Union Adarve1-1Atletico Madrid B
FTFuenlabrada5-1Salamanca CF UDS
FTNavalcarnero1-1FC Coruxo
FTReal Madrid Castilla2-0UD Las Palmas B
FTReal Valladolid B2-2San Sebastian Reyes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBarakaldo2-1Real Oviedo B
FTCD Vitoria0-0Arenas Club de Getxo
FTSporting Gijon B0-0SD Leioa
FTUP Langreo1-0SD Gernika
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAtletico Levante UD3-0CD Teruel
FTCD Alcoyano3-1Barcelona B
FTCE Sabadell2-2Cf Peralada
FTCF Badalona1-3Espanyol Barcelona B
FTHercules B2-1Ontinyent
FTLleida Esportiu U192-1CF Villarreal B
FTSD Ejea0-1Conquense
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
14:00Sevilla B-La Hoya Lorca
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF1-2Real Murcia
FTCF Malaga B0-1San Fernando CD
FTJumilla1-0CF Talavera de la Reina
FTRecreativo Huelva U201-0Don Benito
FTSevilla B0-1UD Ibiza Eivissa
FTUCAM Murcia B0-1Real Balompedica Linense
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2-0Trelleborgs FF
FTDjurgardens2-2Elfsborg
FTHacken6-0IF Brommapojkarna
FTMalmo5-0Sirius
FTOstersunds FK1-2GIF Sundsvall
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTFalkenbergs4-1Degerfors
FTIK Brage5-1Landskrona Bois
FTIK Frej Taeby1-5Halmstads
FTNorrby0-2AFC United
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Zurich1-1Basel
FTSt Gallen0-1FC Luzern
FTThun1-1FC Lugano
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona2-1FC Vaduz
FTSC Kriens1-1Wil
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCS Hammam-Lif0-0Club Africain
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas2-3Antalyaspor
FTKonyaspor1-1Bursaspor
FTSivasspor0-3Kasimpasa
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor0-2Afjet Afyonspor
FTBalikesirspor0-3Osmanlispor
FTGenclerbirligi5-0Eskisehirspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Mariupol2-2FC Lviv
FTKarpaty Lviv1-2Arsenal Kyiv
FTZorya Luhansk0-2Desna Chernihiv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTBoston River1-2Club Atletico Penarol
FTDefensor Sporting2-0CD Nacional
FTLiverpool3-0Danubio
FTMontevideo Wanderers1-0Club Atletico Torque
FTRiver Plate3-4Rampla Juniors
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColorado0-6Real Salt Lake
FTPhiladelphia1-0New England
FTSan Jose2-3Vancouver
FTSporting KC2-0Minnesota United FC
FTToronto FC3-1Montreal
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
24Orlando Pride0-0Chicago Red Stars
27Orlando Pride0-0Chicago Red Stars
29Washington Spirit0-1Portland Thorns
30Orlando Pride0-0Chicago Red Stars
32Orlando Pride0-0Chicago Red Stars
32Washington Spirit0-1Portland Thorns
34Orlando Pride0-0Chicago Red Stars
35Washington Spirit0-1Portland Thorns
36Orlando Pride0-0Chicago Red Stars
37Washington Spirit0-1Portland Thorns
38Orlando Pride0-0Chicago Red Stars
39Washington Spirit0-1Portland Thorns
40Orlando Pride0-0Chicago Red Stars
41Washington Spirit0-1Portland Thorns
42Orlando Pride0-0Chicago Red Stars
43Washington Spirit0-1Portland Thorns
45Washington Spirit0-1Portland Thorns
45+2Orlando Pride0-0Chicago Red Stars
45+4Orlando Pride0-0Chicago Red Stars
45+8Orlando Pride0-1Chicago Red Stars
FTHouston Dash6-1Sky Blue FC
FTOrlando Pride1-3Chicago Red Stars
FTWashington Spirit0-1Portland Thorns
HTWashington Spirit0-1Portland Thorns
HTWashington Spirit0-1Portland Thorns
HTWashington Spirit0-1Portland Thorns
HTWashington Spirit0-1Portland Thorns
USA flag USA United Soccer League
26Orlando Pride0-0Chicago Red Stars
29Orlando Pride0-0Chicago Red Stars
31Orlando Pride0-0Chicago Red Stars
31Washington Spirit0-1Portland Thorns
33Orlando Pride0-0Chicago Red Stars
34Washington Spirit0-1Portland Thorns
35Orlando Pride0-0Chicago Red Stars
36Washington Spirit0-1Portland Thorns
38Washington Spirit0-1Portland Thorns
39Orlando Pride0-0Chicago Red Stars
40Washington Spirit0-1Portland Thorns
41Orlando Pride0-0Chicago Red Stars
43Orlando Pride0-0Chicago Red Stars
44Washington Spirit0-1Portland Thorns
45+3Orlando Pride0-0Chicago Red Stars
45+8Orlando Pride0-0Chicago Red Stars
70Alianza FC0-0San Francisco FC
90Alianza FC1-0San Francisco FC
90Alianza FC1-0San Francisco FC
FTAtlanta United II1-1Indy Eleven
FTCharleston Battery4-4New York Red Bulls II
FTLas Vegas Lights FC2-2Fresno FC
FTNashville SC1-2Bethlehem Steel FC
FTNorth Carolina FC6-2Charlotte Independence
FTOKC Energy FC3-0Seattle Sounders FC II
FTOrange County SC0-2Rio Grande Valley FC
FTOttawa Fury0-2Penn FC
FTPhoenix Rising FC4-0Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FTReal Monarchs SLC4-0LA Galaxy II
FTReno 1868 FC1-2Sacramento Republic FC
FTRichmond Kickers0-6Louisville City FC
FTSaint Louis FC3-2Tulsa Roughnecks FC
FTSan Antonio FC1-2Swope Park Rangers
FTTampa Bay Rowdies1-2FC Cincinnati
HTWashington Spirit0-1Portland Thorns
HTWashington Spirit0-1Portland Thorns
HTWashington Spirit0-1Portland Thorns
HTWashington Spirit0-1Portland Thorns
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello2-1Zamora FC
FTDeportivo La Guaira2-1Carabobo FC
FTDeportivo Tachira3-1Estudiantes de Caracas
FTMetropolitanos FC0-1Estudiantes Merida
FTMineros De Guayana1-0Aragua FC
FTZulia3-1Atletico Venezuela
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FTChicken Inn0-1ZPC Kariba
FTChicken Inn FC0-1ZPC Kariba
FTMutare City Rovers FC1-0Ngezi Platinum
FTNichrut FC2-0Yadah FC
FTTriangle FC2-1Bulawayo City
FTTriangle United FC2-1Bulawayo City
Back to top