The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 29‑Aug‑2018)

Champions League flag Champions League Qualification
FTPaok1‑4Benfica
FTPSV Eindhoven3‑0BATE Borisov
FTSalzburg2‑2Red Star Belgrade
England flag EFL Cup
FTEverton3‑1Rotherham
FTMillwall3‑2Plymouth
FTNott'm Forest3‑1Newcastle
FTReading0‑2Watford
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTBarracas Central5‑1CA Defensores Unidos
FTCA San Miguel0‑0Club Atletico Fenix
FTCD UAI Urquiza1‑0CA Colegiales
FTClub Atletico Acassuso3‑1Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
FTDeportivo Espanol0‑1Club Atletico Atlanta
FTEstudiantes BA4‑2Justo Jose de Urquiza
FTFlandria1‑0Comunicaciones
FTSan Telmo0‑1Almirante Brown
Asia AFC Cup:: play-off
FTAltyn Asyr2‑0Bengaluru FC
Asia Champions League:: play-off
FTJeonbuk Motors0‑3Suwon Bluewings
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTAdelaide Comets0‑4Heidelberg United
FTBonnyrigg White Eagles1‑2Western Sydney
FTLions FC0‑1Adelaide United
FTMelbourne City1‑0Newcastle Jets
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTZrinjski Mostar5‑2FK Zvijezda 09
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCriciuma0‑0Guarani Campinas
FTOeste0‑1Sao Bento
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTVitkovice3‑1Trinec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTAdmira Prague0‑6Teplice
FTBenatky nad Jizerou0‑2Pardubice
FTFK Dobrovice0‑3Bohemians 1905
FTFK Litomericko0‑2Ceske Budejovice
FTLisen0‑4MFK Karvina
FTOlympia Radotin2‑1Hradec Kralove
FTPolna2‑1SK Hranice
FTSK Prevysov1‑2Mlada Boleslav
FTSokol Brozany1‑2MFK Chrudim
FTSokol Hostoun1‑5Loko Vltavin
FTTj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici0‑1Zizkov
FTUsti N Orlici0‑1Zizkov
PenFC Tvd Slavicin3‑3Znojmo
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTDelfin1‑2Universidad Catolica
FTLDU de Quito1‑0Independiente del Valle
FTTecnico Universitario3‑2Guayaquil City
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn3‑0Lev Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIlves1‑2IFK Mariehamn
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV Rehden1‑1Oldenburg
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder2‑1SSV Jeddeloh
FTHannover 96 II1‑0U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
FTKieler SV Holstein 1900 II2‑1FC Hansa Lueneburg
FTLuebeck3‑0St.Pauli II
FTVfL Oldenburg1‑2SV Drochtersen/Assel
FTWerder Bremen II1‑1Weiche Flensburg
FTWolfsburg II8‑0TSV Havelse
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II3‑0Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTSV 19 Straelen0‑0SV Roedinghausen
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Iztapa2‑1Coban Imperial
FTSanarate1‑1Deportivo Malacateco
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTStjarnan1‑1Valur Reykjavík
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTYokohama FM1‑2Shimizu S-Pulse
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Palanga0‑5Zalgiris
FTTrakai2‑2Stumbras
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: apertura group 1
FTMonterrey3‑2Venados FC
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: apertura group 3
FTClub Queretaro1‑0Club Leon FC
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: apertura group 4
FTNecaxa1‑0Pumas UNAM
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: apertura group 7
FTClub America3‑1Dorados
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: apertura group 8
FTMonarcas Morelia1‑2Guadalajara
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTJerv0‑3Aalesunds FK
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTFC Irtysh Omsk1‑0Dinamo Barnaul
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia 1st Division
FTAL Jeel0‑0Al Khaleej
FTAnsar Medina0‑0Al Tai
Singapore flag Singapore Cup
FTGeylang International FC0‑0Balestier Khalsa FC
FTHougang United FC0‑1Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTTj Iskra-Horne Oresany0‑2Slovan Bratislava
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTAS Trencin3‑1Spartak Trnava
FTSK Slovan Bratislava3‑3MSK Zilina
FTSport Podbrezova1‑0Senica
FTTatran Presov3‑3Dunajska Streda
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTRudar Velenje0‑2ND Gorica
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC1‑1Highlands Park FC
FTBidvest Wits3‑0Amazulu
FTFree State Stars2‑2Cape Town City
FTGolden Arrows1‑1Polokwane City
FTKaizer Chiefs2‑2Bloemfontein Celtic
FTSupersport United2‑1Chippa United
South America Copa Libertadores:: play-off
FTAtlético Nacional1‑0Atletico Tucuman
FTSantos0‑0Independiente
PenGremio2‑1Estudiantes
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTLouisville City FC1‑4Toronto FC II
FTNashville Sc4‑0Richmond Kickers
FTReno 1868 FC2‑1Las Vegas Lights FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Cup
FTCaracas0‑2Aragua FC
FTLlaneros de Guanare2‑1Urena SC
FTMetropolitanos FC1‑1Atletico Venezuela

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top