The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 01‑Sep‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
14:00Brighton-Fulham
FTBrighton & Hove Albion FC2-2Fulham
FTChelsea2-0Bournemouth
FTCrystal Palace0-2Southampton
FTEverton1-1Huddersfield
FTLeicester1-2Liverpool
FTMan City2-1Newcastle
FTWest Ham0-1Wolverhampton
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham0-0QPR
FTBrentford2-1Nott'm Forest
FTHull1-2Derby
FTMillwall1-2Swansea
FTPreston2-2Bolton
FTReading1-2Sheff Wed
FTSheffield Utd4-1Aston Villa
FTWest Brom2-1Stoke
FTWigan1-0Rotherham
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley1-1Scunthorpe
FTBarnsley2-1Gillingham
FTBurton Albion3-0AFC Wimbledon
FTCoventry0-1Rochdale
FTFleetwood Town2-1Bradford
FTPeterborough1-1Doncaster
FTPortsmouth3-0Plymouth
FTShrewsbury1-1Bristol Rovers
FTSouthend1-2Charlton
FTSunderland1-1Oxford Utd
FTWalsall0-0Blackpool
FTWycombe1-1Luton
England flag England League 2
FTBury3-2Morecambe
FTCheltenham1-3Colchester
FTCrewe3-0Macclesfield
FTExeter0-3Lincoln City
FTGrimsby0-1Yeovil
FTMansfield1-0Carlisle
FTNorthampton1-1Tranmere
FTNotts County1-3Forest Green
FTOldham2-1Crawley Town
FTPort Vale1-2Newport County
FTStevenage0-1Cambridge Utd
FTSwindon1-1MK Dons
England flag England National League
FTBarrow1-2Solihull Moors
FTBoreham Wood1-1Braintree Town
FTChesterfield0-1Leyton Orient
FTDagenham0-0Salford
FTDover1-2Barnet
FTEbbsfleet United1-3AFC Fylde
FTGateshead1-0Maidstone United
FTHarrogate Town4-0Eastleigh
FTHavant and Waterlooville1-2Hartlepool
FTMaidenhead Utd2-2Bromley
FTSutton Utd1-1FC Halifax
FTWrexham2-0Aldershot
England flag England National League South
FTChelmsford0-1Slough Town
FTChippenham4-1Concord Rangers
FTDulwich Hamlet0-2Hampton and Richmond
FTEast Thurrock1-0Bath City
FTHungerford1-2Gloucester
FTSt Albans2-0Dartford
FTTorquay2-0Hemel
FTWealdstone3-0Truro City
FTWelling3-2Oxford City
FTWeston-S-Mare0-1Eastbourne Boro
FTWoking2-1Billericay
England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford2-1Ashton
FTBlyth Spartans2-1Altrincham
FTBoston Utd0-2Kidderminster
FTBrackley2-2Chorley
FTCurzon Ashton0-1Nuneaton Borough FC
FTDarlington0-1Alfreton Town
FTGuiseley1-1Chester
FTHereford1-1York
FTSouthport1-1Spennymoor Town
FTStockport3-1Leamington
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTGlenavon1-1Glentoran
FTInstitute FC0-0Dungannon Swifts
FTLinfield0-0Ards
FTNewry City AFC1-0Cliftonville
FTWarrenpoint Town1-6Ballymena
FTAberdeen0-2Kilmarnock
FTDundee1-3Motherwell
FTHamilton1-2St Johnstone
FTHearts4-1St Mirren
FTLivingston2-1Hibernian
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa1-1Dundee Utd
FTDunfermline0-3Inverness CT
FTPartick Thistle1-0Morton
FTQueen of Sth5-0Ayr
FTRoss County2-0Falkirk
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd2-0Stranraer
FTArbroath2-2Brechin
FTMontrose0-2East Fife
FTRaith Rovers4-0Forfar
FTStenhousemuir2-1Dumbarton
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion3-5Berwick
FTAnnan Athletic1-2Clyde
FTElgin0-3Stirling
FTPeterhead0-1Edinburgh City
FTQueen's Park0-0Cowdenbeath
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town United FC2-0Connah's Quay Nomads
FTCarmarthen2-0Cardiff Met University
FTCefn Druids2-1Llandudno FC
FTNewtown2-0Bala Town FC
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAin Mlila0-0JS Kabylie
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj0-0NA Hussein Dey
FTCR Belouizdad2-1DRB Tadjenant
FTJS Saoura3-0USM Alger
FTMC Alger0-1ES Setif
FTMO Bejaia1-0CS Constantine
FTParadou AC3-0Olympique de Medea
FTUSM Bel Abbes3-1MC Oran
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
26San Martin de San Juan0-1CA Huracan
FTBanfield1-0Parana
FTDefensa y Justicia1-1Belgrano
FTSan Martin de San Juan1-2Huracan
FTTalleres1-0Godoy Cruz
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAlmirante Brown2-0CA All Boys
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
11Instituto AC Cordoba0-0Agropecuario Argentino
14CA Temperley0-0Club Villa Dalmine
FTBrown de Adrogue3-0Olimpo
FTCA Temperley0-2Villa Dalmine
FTChacarita0-2CA Platense
FTFerro Carril Oeste2-0Guillermo Brown
FTInstituto0-1Agropecuario
FTSarmiento1-1Atletico Rafaela
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino Rosario0-1Central Ballester
FTJuventud Unida San Miguel1-0Real Pilar
FTPuerto Nuevo1-1Club Atlas
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
15:00Admira Wacker-TSV 1860 Munchen
FTAustria Vienna2-1Mattersburg
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1-2St Polten
FTWacker Innsbruck2-1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau1-0FC Liefering
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest2-1Minsk
FTDnepr Mogilev0-0FC Luch Minsk
FTIsloch0-1Gomel
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi3-1Mouscron Peruwelz
FTEupen2-1Standard de Liege
FTKSC Lokeren1-0Waasland-Beveren
FTSint Truidense VV1-0Oostende
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLeuven1-3Westerlo
FTRoeselare2-2Lommel
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTClube Desportivo Aurora1-2The Strongest
FTRoyal Pari Sion2-1Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica0-0FK Sarajevo
FTDoboj Kakanj1-0FK Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Krupa1-2Zrinjski Mostar
FTFK Tuzla City3-1FK Zvijezda 09
FTRadnik Bijeljina1-0Gosk Gabela
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTGremio4-0Botafogo ASF
FTVasco da Gama0-3Santos
FTVitoria1-0America MG
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAvai FC0-1Figueirense
FTCRB2-1Sampaio Correa
FTGoias3-1Fortaleza
FTLondrina EC4-1Atletico Goianiense
FTPaysandu3-3Juventude
FTPonte Preta1-1Vila Nova
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBotev Plovdiv0-0CSKA Sofia
FTLevski Sofia1-0Beroe Stara Zagora
FTSeptemvri Sofia0-2Etar
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTDeportes Iquique3-1OHiggins
FTSan Luis0-0Audax Italiano
FTUnion Espanola1-1Universidad Catolica
FTUniversidad de Chile2-1Deportes Temuco
China flag China Super League
FTDalian Yifang4-3Shandong Luneng
FTGuangzhou R&F2-0Tianjin Teda
FTHebei Zhongji1-1Shanghai SIPG
China flag China League 1
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring FC2-0Yanbian
FTLiaoning Whowin2-1Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FTMeizhou Hakka2-1Shanghai Shenxin
FTXinjiang Tianshan0-5Wuhan Zall
FTZhejiang Yiteng3-3Meizhou Meixian Techand
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtletico Huila2-3Leones FC
FTChico FC0-1La Equidad
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTCarmelita1-2Grecia
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Osijek2-1NK Lokomotiva
FTSlaven1-1Hajduk Split
FTAEL Limassol2-0Doxa Katokopia
FTPafos FC1-1Anorthosis
13:00Slovan Liberec-Banik Ostrava
FTFC Slovan Liberec0-0FC Banik Ostrava
FTFK Mlada Boleslav1-1Teplice
FTOpava2-0FK Baumit Jablonec
FTSlavia Prague4-0Plzen
FTZlin3-0Pribram
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTPardubice2-0SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FTSokolov1-0FK Viktoria Zizkov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
60Vysehrad3-0Slovan Velvary
FTUsti N Orlici2-1Sk Viktorie Jirny
PenZivanice0-0SK Benesov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTSonderjyskE1-1Hobro
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia3-1HB Koege
FTLyngby BK0-5Viborg
FTNaestved3-1FC Roskilde
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTAarhus Fremad1-1Kolding IF
FTDalum IF0-1Brabrand
FTJammerbugt FC2-0Skive
FTOdder IGF1-1FC Sydvest 05
FTVejgaard B1-2Tarup-Paarup IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTB 93 Copenhagen1-4AB
FTBK Marienlyst1-4BK Avarta
FTHIK Hellerup3-3Slagelse BI
FTHillerod2-1BK Frem
FTHillerod Fodbold2-1BK Frem
FTMiddelfart3-1Bronshoj BK
FTSkovshoved IF1-1Vanlose
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTUniversidad Catolica1-2El Nacional
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTENPPI1-4El Zamalek
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare1-4Tulevik Viljandi
FTLev Tallinn3-2Talinna Kalev
FTPaide Linnameeskond2-1Tammeka Tartu
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTSJK1-2KuPS Kuopio
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani3-1FC KTP
FTAC Oulu2-1HIFK Helsinki
FTJaro3-0KPV
FTKlubi 042-2JJK Jyvaskyla
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers1-0Lille
FTDijon0-2Caen
FTGuingamp1-2Toulouse
FTNimes2-4Paris Saint Germain
FTReims0-1Montpellier
FTStrasbourg2-3Nantes
France flag France Ligue 2
FTMetz2-0Lens
France flag France National
FTLaval2-0US Concarneau
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica1-1Vardar
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1-0Fk Akademija Pandev
FTRenova1-1Makedonija GjP
FTSileks0-0FK Pobeda
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTKolkheti-1913 Poti0-2Dila Gori
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg1-1Borussia Monchengladbach
FTEintracht Frankfurt1-2Werder Bremen
FTHoffenheim3-1Freiburg
FTLeverkusen1-3Wolfsburg
FTNurnberg1-1Mainz
FTVFB Stuttgart0-3Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld5-3Jahn Regensburg
FTDuisburg0-1Greuther Furth
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTHallescher FC1-1VfL 1899 Osnabruck
FTKarlsruher1-3VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929
FTMeppen1-3Hansa Rostock
FTSC Preussen 06 Munster0-1Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FTUnterhaching3-0Braunschweig
FTWurzburger Kickers3-1Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBurghausen2-1TSV Buchbach
FTFC Ingolstadt II3-0VfR Garching
FTFV Illertissen0-2SV Schalding-Heining
FTGreuther Fuerth II0-1TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FTNuernberg II3-0SV Heimstetten
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTSSV Jeddeloh2-1BSV Rehden
FTWeiche Flensburg1-0VfL Oldenburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBFC Dynamo1-0Lokomotive Leipzig
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19080-1Hertha Berlin II
FTFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt1-0Budissa Bautzen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFC 08 Homburg-Saar1-2Hoffenheim II
FTFC-Astoria Walldorf0-21. FSV Mainz 05 II
FTFK 03 Pirmasens1-4Freiburg II
FTSV 07 Elversberg0-1SSV Ulm 1846
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen1-1Rodinghausen
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II2-1Wuppertal
FTSG Wattenscheid 090-1Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTSV 19 Straelen3-21. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FTSV Lippstadt 082-1TV Herkenrath
FTViktoria Koeln 19043-0SC Wiedenbrueck
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli0-1AEK Athens
FTAtromitos0-0Xanthi
FTPanathinaikos3-1Lamia
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTHonduras Progreso0-1Real De Minas
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen1-1Haladas
FTDiosgyori VTK0-0Paksi FC
FTMezokovesd SE2-0Puskas FC Academy
FTMTK Budapest0-1Kisvarda FC
FTUjpest0-0Honved
Hungary flag Hungary U19 league
FTHonved U190-0Ferencvaros U19
FTMTK Budapest U193-0Diosgyor U19
FTPuskas Akademia U191-3Gyori U19
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTMagni2-3IA Akranes
International flag International Friendlies :: women
FTFrance4-0Mexico
FTUSA3-0Chile
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTLongford4-1Cabinteely
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Raanana AFC2-1Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Tel Aviv FC1-0Hapoel Haifa FC
FTMaccabi Haifa FC2-0FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Netanya FC1-1Bnei Sakhnin
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna0-3Inter Milan
FTParma1-2Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
16:00Cosenza Calcio-Verona
FTCarpi0-1Cittadella
FTPadova1-0Venezia
FTSpezia3-2Brescia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka2-0Kawasaki Frontale
FTJubilo Iwata1-6Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima3-1Kashima Antlers
FTSapporo3-1Vissel Kobe
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1-2Cerezo Osaka
FTVegalta Sendai2-1Shimizu S-Pulse
FTYokohama F.Marinos3-1Kashiwa Reysol
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC0-0Albirex Niigata
FTFC Gifu0-1Omiya Ardija
FTFukuoka1-0Oita Trinita
FTKamatamare Sanuki0-4Tokushima Vortis
FTMito Hollyhock1-1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTMontedio Yamagata2-1Roasso Kumamoto
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0-4JEF United Chiba
FTTochigi SC0-1Fagiano Okayama FC
FTVentforet Kofu0-2Machida Zelvia
FTYokohama FC3-1Kyoto Sanga FC
FTZweigen Kanazawa0-1Tokyo Verdy
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAL Ahli Jordan0-4Al Aqaba
23:00Mathare United-Kariobangi Sharks
23:00Nakumatt-AFC Leopards
23:00Tusker-Bandari
23:00Ulinzi Stars-Sony Sugar
23:00Zoo Kericho-Nzoia Sugar
FTAl Kuwait SC4-0Al Shabab Kuwait
FTAl Salmiyah2-1Al Arabi
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks2-2Liepajas Metalurgs
FTFS Metta/LU3-0Jelgava
FTRiga FC3-0Valmieras FK
FTVentspils2-0RFS
Lithuania flag Lithuania Cup
FTViltis Vilnius0-3Stumbras
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTCA Monarcas Morelia1-4Club Queretaro
FTClub Puebla2-1CF Monterrey
FTCruz Azul4-1Veracruz
FTMonarcas Morelia1-4Gallos Blancos Queretaro
FTXolos de Tijuana1-0Necaxa
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto1-1Zimbru
FTSperanta1-2Petrocub-Hincesti
FTZaria Balti3-4Milsami Orhei
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTExcelsior2-4ADO Den Haag
FTFortuna Sittard1-1FC Utrecht
FTPSV Eindhoven6-1Willem II
FTVVV-Venlo1-1SC Heerenveen
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTStabaek IF3-3Sandefjord
FTStromsgodset2-4Tromso
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
56Deportivo Capiata0-1Club Sportivo Luqueno
FTDeportivo Capiata2-1Luqueno
FTSol de America1-1Nacional Asuncion
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
50Comerciantes Unidos0-2Ayacucho FC
FTSporting Cristal4-0Sport Boys
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
90LKS Lódz2-3Drutex-Bytovia
FTChojnice2-1GKS Katowice
FTGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj4-2Termalica Nieciecza
FTGKS Tychy 711-0KS Warta Poznan
FTKS Rakow Czestochowa2-0Oks Stomil Olsztyn
FTPuszcza Niepolomice3-2Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz2-0FKS Stal Mielec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
90Energetyk Row Rybnik1-0Pogon Siedlce
FTGornik Leczna1-3Olimpia Grudziadz
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow2-1SKRA Czestochowa
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag0-1GKS Belchatow
FTRozwoj Katowice0-3Ruch Chorzow
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia 19292-2Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
FTLech Poznan1-1Piast Gliwice
FTWKS Slask Wroclaw0-1Wisla Krakow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses0-0Vitoria Setubal
FTCD Santa Clara4-2Boavista
FTSporting Lisbon1-0Feirense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica de Coimbra1-1Benfica
FTCD Cova Piedade0-4Estoril-Praia
FTCD Mafra1-1UD Oliveirense
FTFC Porto B2-1Academico de Viseu
FTSporting Braga B0-3Penafiel
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Arabi Doha SC5-1Umm-Salal SC
FTAl Rayyan SC2-1Al Kharaityat SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC0-0FC Seoul
FTSangju Sangmu1-2Jeonnam Dragons
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTFC Anyang3-0Asan Mugunghwa
FTGwangju FC3-3Busan IPark
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt0-1Gaz Metan Medias
FTAstra Giurgiu0-0FC Voluntari
FTCS Uni Craiova3-0Dinamo Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
11:00Krylya Sovetov-Anzhi Makhachkala
FTCSKA Moscow4-0Ural
FTFC Krasnodar2-1FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FTKrylia Sovetov Samara1-0FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Avangard Kursk1-0Torpedo Armavir
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow4-0FC Tyumen
FTFC Fakel Voronezh2-2FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTFC Luch0-1Mordovya
FTFC Shinnik Yaroslavl1-0FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow2-1FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTFC Tambov3-1FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FTPFC Sochi1-1FC Krasnodar-2
FTTomsk4-1FC Ska-Khabarovsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTBiolog Novokubansk0-1Football Academy of Ponedelnik
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTDinamo Moscow Youth2-1FC Orenburg Youth
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1-1Arsenal Youth
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ahli Jeddah1-1Al Taawon
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki1-1Radnicki Nis
FTFK Napredak Krusevac0-0Vozdovac
FTFK Radnik Surdulica0-0Proleter
FTFK Zemun1-0Rad Beograd
Singapore flag Singapore Cup
FTBalestier Central1-0Geylang Int.
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda5-0SKF Sered
FTFC Nitra4-1Zlate Moravce
FTMSK Zilina0-1Slovan Bratislava
FTRuzomberok4-0Senica
FTZemplin Michalovce2-0Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTRuzomberok3-1Slovan Bratislava
FTSpartak Trnava3-1Tatran Presov
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
16:30Rayo Vallecano-Athletic Bilbao
FTCelta de Vigo2-0Atletico Madrid
FTReal Madrid4-1Leganes
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCadiz1-1Oviedo
FTElche0-2Reus Deportiu
FTLugo3-2Numancia
FTReal Zaragoza1-1Las Palmas
FTTenerife2-2Deportivo de La Coruna
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
90San Sebastian Reyes3-3CF Internacional de Madrid
FTCD Guijuelo1-0Fuenlabrada
FTSpain0-3CD Artistico Navalcarnero
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTArenas Club de Getxo0-1CD Izarra
FTRS Gimnastica de Torrelavega0-0Athletic Bilbao B
FTSD Gernika Club0-0Sporting Gijon B
FTSD Leioa1-1CD Calahorra
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBarcelona B0-1SD Ejea
FTCD Ebro0-0CF Badalona
FTOntinyent CF2-1CD Castellon
FTUb Conquense2-0CE Sabadell
FTUD Cornella1-0Atletico Levante UD
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna3-0Hacken
FTOrebro SK2-1Ostersunds FK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors1-1Helsingborg IF
FTIK Brage1-0IK Frej Taeby
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano1-0FC Zurich
FTFC Sion0-3Young Boys
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona2-1Aarau
FTWinterthur1-1Schaffhausen
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTCoastal Union1-1Kinondoni Municipal Council
FTMtibwa Sugar2-1Mbeya City FC
FTStand United1-0Biashara United Mara
FTTanzania Prisons2-0Alliance FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTAS Gabes0-2CA Bizertin
FTClub Africain1-0US Monastir
FTCS Sfaxien2-1US Tataouine
FTStade Tunisien1-0Stade Gabesien
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
16:15Akhisar Belediye-Sivasspor
FTAkhisar Bld Spor1-1Sivasspor
FTAlanyaspor1-0Goztepe
FTFenerbahce2-3Kayserispor
FTTrabzonspor4-0Galatasaray
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir2-2Adanaspor
FTEskisehirspor2-0Kardemir
FTS. B. Elazigspor1-2Balikesirspor
FTUmraniyespor2-0Giresunspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
14:00Arsenal Kyiv-Zorya Luhansk
14:00Dynamo Kiev-Karpaty Lviv
14:00Shakhtar Donetsk-FC Mariupol
FTFC Shakhtar Donetsk2-0FC Mariupol
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTCD Nacional1-0Racing
FTFenix1-3River Plate
FTRampla Juniors0-1Montevideo Wanderers
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTSeattle3-1Sporting KC
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
23:00Washington Spirit-Sky Blue FC
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTLouisville City FC2-2Charleston Battery
FTNew York Red Bulls II1-0Ottawa Fury
FTToronto FC II1-2Atlanta United II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAragua FC0-0Deportivo Anzoategui
FTEstudiantes de Caracas2-3Dep. La Guaira
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FTBulawayo Chiefs FC1-1Black Rhinos
FTBulawayo City1-2Dynamos FC
FTChapungu United FC3-0Triangle United FC
FTHarare City0-0Herentals College FC
FTPlatinum FC6-0Mutare City Rovers FC
FTYadah FC1-1Chicken Inn
FTZPC Kariba1-0Shabanie Mine
Back to top