The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 01‑Sep‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton & Hove Albion FC2‑2Fulham
FTChelsea2‑0Bournemouth
FTCrystal Palace0‑2Southampton
FTEverton1‑1Huddersfield
FTLeicester1‑2Liverpool
FTMan City2‑1Newcastle
FTWest Ham0‑1Wolverhampton
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham0‑0QPR
FTBrentford2‑1Nott'm Forest
FTHull1‑2Derby
FTMillwall1‑2Swansea
FTPreston2‑2Bolton
FTReading1‑2Sheff Wed
FTSheffield Utd4‑1Aston Villa
FTWest Brom2‑1Stoke
FTWigan1‑0Rotherham
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley1‑1Scunthorpe
FTBarnsley2‑1Gillingham
FTBurton Albion3‑0AFC Wimbledon
FTCoventry0‑1Rochdale
FTFleetwood Town2‑1Bradford
FTPeterborough1‑1Doncaster
FTPortsmouth3‑0Plymouth
FTShrewsbury1‑1Bristol Rovers
FTSouthend1‑2Charlton
FTSunderland1‑1Oxford Utd
FTWalsall0‑0Blackpool
FTWycombe1‑1Luton
England flag England League 2
FTBury3‑2Morecambe
FTCheltenham1‑3Colchester
FTCrewe3‑0Macclesfield
FTExeter0‑3Lincoln City
FTGrimsby0‑1Yeovil
FTMansfield1‑0Carlisle
FTNorthampton1‑1Tranmere
FTNotts County1‑3Forest Green
FTOldham2‑1Crawley Town
FTPort Vale1‑2Newport County
FTStevenage0‑1Cambridge Utd
FTSwindon1‑1MK Dons
England flag England National League
FTBarrow1‑2Solihull Moors
FTBoreham Wood1‑1Braintree Town
FTChesterfield0‑1Leyton Orient
FTDagenham0‑0Salford
FTDover1‑2Barnet
FTEbbsfleet United1‑3AFC Fylde
FTGateshead1‑0Maidstone United
FTHarrogate Town4‑0Eastleigh
FTHavant and Waterlooville1‑2Hartlepool
FTMaidenhead Utd2‑2Bromley
FTSutton Utd1‑1FC Halifax
FTWrexham2‑0Aldershot
England flag England National League South
FTChelmsford0‑1Slough Town
FTChippenham4‑1Concord Rangers
FTDulwich Hamlet0‑2Hampton and Richmond
FTEast Thurrock1‑0Bath City
FTHungerford1‑2Gloucester
FTSt Albans2‑0Dartford
FTTorquay2‑0Hemel
FTWealdstone3‑0Truro City
FTWelling3‑2Oxford City
FTWeston-S-Mare0‑1Eastbourne Boro
FTWoking2‑1Billericay
England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford2‑1Ashton
FTBlyth Spartans2‑1Altrincham
FTBoston Utd0‑2Kidderminster
FTBrackley2‑2Chorley
FTCurzon Ashton0‑1Nuneaton
FTDarlington0‑1Alfreton Town
FTGuiseley1‑1Chester
FTHereford1‑1York
FTSouthport1‑1Spennymoor Town
FTStockport3‑1Leamington
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTGlenavon1‑1Glentoran
FTInstitute FC0‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTLinfield0‑0Ards
FTNewry City AFC1‑0Cliftonville
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑6Ballymena
FTAberdeen0‑2Kilmarnock
FTDundee1‑3Motherwell
FTHamilton1‑2St Johnstone
FTHearts4‑1St Mirren
FTLivingston2‑1Hibernian
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa1‑1Dundee Utd
FTDunfermline0‑3Inverness CT
FTPartick Thistle1‑0Morton
FTQueen of Sth5‑0Ayr
FTRoss County2‑0Falkirk
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd2‑0Stranraer
FTArbroath2‑2Brechin
FTMontrose0‑2East Fife
FTRaith Rovers4‑0Forfar
FTStenhousemuir2‑1Dumbarton
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion3‑5Berwick
FTAnnan Athletic1‑2Clyde
FTElgin0‑3Stirling
FTPeterhead0‑1Edinburgh City
FTQueen's Park0‑0Cowdenbeath
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town2‑0Connah's Quay Nomads
FTCarmarthen Town2‑0Cardiff Metropolitan
FTCefn Druids2‑1Llandudno FC
FTNewtown2‑0Bala Town
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAin Mlila0‑0JS Kabylie
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj0‑0NA Hussein Dey
FTCR Belouizdad2‑1DRB Tadjenant
FTJS Saoura3‑0USM Alger
FTMC Alger0‑1ES Setif
FTMO Bejaia1‑0CS Constantine
FTParadou AC3‑0Olympique de Medea
FTUSM Bel Abbes3‑1MC Oran
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBanfield1‑0Parana
FTDefensa y Justicia1‑1Belgrano
FTSan Martin de San Juan1‑2Huracan
FTTalleres1‑0Godoy Cruz
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAlmirante Brown2‑0CA All Boys
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTBrown de Adrogue3‑0Olimpo
FTCA Temperley0‑2Villa Dalmine
FTChacarita0‑2CA Platense
FTFerro Carril Oeste2‑0Guillermo Brown
FTInstituto0‑1Agropecuario
FTSarmiento1‑1Atletico Rafaela
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino Rosario0‑1Central Ballester
FTJuventud Unida San Miguel1‑0Real Pilar
FTPuerto Nuevo1‑1Club Atlas
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna2‑1Mattersburg
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck2‑1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑2St Polten
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau1‑0FC Liefering
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest2‑1Minsk
FTDnepr Mogilev0‑0FC Luch Minsk
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion0‑1FC Gomel
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi3‑1Mouscron Peruwelz
FTEupen2‑1Standard de Liege
FTKSC Lokeren1‑0Waasland-Beveren
FTSint Truidense VV1‑0Oostende
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLeuven1‑3Westerlo
FTRoeselare2‑2Lommel Utd
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTClube Desportivo Aurora1‑2The Strongest
FTRoyal Pari Sion2‑1Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica0‑0FK Sarajevo
FTDoboj Kakanj1‑0FK Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Krupa1‑2Zrinjski Mostar
FTFK Tuzla City3‑1FK Zvijezda 09
FTRadnik Bijeljina1‑0Gosk Gabela
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTGremio4‑0Botafogo ASF
FTVasco da Gama0‑3Santos
FTVitoria1‑0America MG
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAvai0‑1Figueirense
FTCRB2‑1Sampaio Correa
FTGoias3‑1Fortaleza EC
FTLondrina EC4‑1Atletico Goianiense
FTPaysandu3‑3Juventude
FTPonte Preta1‑1Vila Nova
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBotev Plovdiv0‑0CSKA Sofia
FTLevski Sofia1‑0Beroe Stara Zagora
FTSeptemvri Sofia0‑2Etar
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTDeportes Iquique3‑1OHiggins
FTSan Luis (Chile)0‑0Audax Italiano
FTUnion Espanola1‑1Universidad Catolica
FTUniversidad de Chile2‑1Deportes Temuco
China flag China Super League
FTDalian Professional4‑3Shandong Luneng
FTGuangzhou R&F2‑0Tianjin Teda
FTHebei Zhongji1‑1Shanghai SIPG
China flag China League 1
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring FC2‑0Yanbian
FTLiaoning Whowin2‑1Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FTMeizhou Hakka2‑1Shanghai Shenxin
FTXinjiang Tianshan0‑5Wuhan Zall
FTZhejiang Yiteng3‑3Meizhou Meixian Techand
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtletico Huila2‑3Leones FC
FTChico FC0‑1La Equidad
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTCarmelita1‑2Grecia
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Osijek2‑1Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTSlaven Belupo1‑1Hajduk Split
FTAEL Limassol2‑0Doxa Katokopia
FTPafos FC1‑1Anorthosis
FTFC Slovan Liberec0‑0Banik Ostrava
FTMlada Boleslav1‑1Teplice
FTOpava2‑0FK Baumit Jablonec
FTSlavia Prague4‑0Plzen
FTZlin3‑0Pribram
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTPardubice2‑0Ceske Budejovice
FTSokolov1‑0FK Viktoria Zizkov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTUsti N Orlici2‑1Sk Viktorie Jirny
PenZivanice0‑0SK Benesov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTSonderjyskE1‑1Hobro
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia3‑1HB Koege
FTLyngby BK0‑5Viborg
FTNaestved3‑1FC Roskilde
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTAarhus Fremad1‑1Kolding IF
FTDalum IF0‑1Brabrand
FTJammerbugt FC2‑0Skive
FTOdder IGF1‑1FC Sydvest 05
FTVejgaard B1‑2Tarup-Paarup IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTB 93 Copenhagen1‑4AB
FTBK Marienlyst1‑4BK Avarta
FTHIK Hellerup3‑3Slagelse BI
FTHillerod2‑1BK Frem
FTHillerod Fodbold2‑1BK Frem
FTMiddelfart3‑1Bronshoj BK
FTSkovshoved IF1‑1Vanlose
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑2El Nacional
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTENPPI1‑4El Zamalek
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare1‑4Tulevik Viljandi
FTLev Tallinn3‑2Talinna Kalev
FTPaide Linnameeskond2‑1Tammeka Tartu
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTSJK1‑2KuPS Kuopio
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani3‑1FC KTP
FTAC Oulu2‑1HIFK Helsinki
FTJaro3‑0KPV Kokkola
FTKlubi 042‑2JJK Jyvaskyla
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers1‑0Lille
FTDijon0‑2Caen
FTGuingamp1‑2Toulouse
FTNimes2‑4Paris Saint Germain
FTReims0‑1Montpellier
FTStrasbourg2‑3Nantes
France flag France Ligue 2
FTMetz2‑0Lens
France flag France National
FTLaval2‑0US Concarneau
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTKolkheti-1913 Poti0‑2Dila Gori
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg1‑1Borussia Monchengladbach
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑2Werder Bremen
FTHoffenheim3‑1Freiburg
FTLeverkusen1‑3Wolfsburg
FTNurnberg1‑1Mainz
FTVFB Stuttgart0‑3Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld5‑3Jahn Regensburg
FTDuisburg0‑1Greuther Furth
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTHallescher FC1‑1VfL Osnabruck
FTKarlsruher1‑3Sportfreunde Lotte
FTMeppen1‑3Hansa Rostock
FTPreussen Munster0‑1Uerdingen
FTUnterhaching3‑0Braunschweig
FTWurzburger Kickers3‑1Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBurghausen2‑1TSV Buchbach
FTFC Ingolstadt II3‑0VfR Garching
FTFV Illertissen0‑2SV Schalding-Heining
FTGreuther Fuerth II0‑1TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FTNuernberg II3‑0SV Heimstetten
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTSSV Jeddeloh2‑1BSV Rehden
FTWeiche Flensburg1‑0VfL Oldenburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBFC Dynamo1‑0Lokomotive Leipzig
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19080‑1Hertha Berlin II
FTFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt1‑0Budissa Bautzen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFC 08 Homburg-Saar1‑2Hoffenheim II
FTFC-Astoria Walldorf0‑21. FSV Mainz 05 II
FTFK 03 Pirmasens1‑4Freiburg II
FTSV 07 Elversberg0‑1SSV Ulm 1846
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen1‑1Rodinghausen
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II2‑1Wuppertal
FTFC Viktoria Koln3‑0SC Wiedenbrueck
FTSG Wattenscheid 090‑1Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTSV 19 Straelen3‑21. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FTSV Lippstadt 082‑1TV Herkenrath
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli0‑1AEK Athens
FTAtromitos0‑0Xanthi
FTPanathinaikos3‑1Lamia
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTHonduras Progreso0‑1Real De Minas
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen1‑1Haladas
FTDiosgyori0‑0Paksi FC
FTMezokovesd-zsory2‑0Puskas Academia
FTMTK Budapest0‑1Kisvarda FC
FTUjpest0‑0Honved
Hungary flag Hungary U19 league
FTHonved U190‑0Ferencvaros U19
FTMTK Budapest U193‑0Diosgyor U19
FTPuskas Akademia U191‑3Gyori U19
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTMagni2‑3IA Akranes
International flag International Friendlies :: women
FTFrance4‑0Mexico
FTUSA3‑0Chile
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTLongford4‑1Cabinteely
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Raanana AFC2‑1Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Tel Aviv FC1‑0Hapoel Haifa FC
FTMaccabi Haifa FC2‑0FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Netanya FC1‑1Bnei Sakhnin
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna0‑3Inter Milan
FTParma1‑2Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCarpi0‑1Cittadella
FTPadova1‑0Venezia
FTSpezia3‑2Brescia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka2‑0Kawasaki Frontale
FTJubilo Iwata1‑6Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima3‑1Kashima Antlers
FTSapporo3‑1Vissel Kobe
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1‑2Cerezo Osaka
FTVegalta Sendai2‑1Shimizu S-Pulse
FTYokohama FM3‑1Kashiwa Reysol
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC0‑0Albirex Niigata
FTFC Gifu0‑1Omiya Ardija
FTFukuoka1‑0Oita Trinita
FTKamatamare Sanuki0‑4Tokushima Vortis
FTMito Hollyhock1‑1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTMontedio Yamagata2‑1Roasso Kumamoto
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0‑4JEF United Chiba
FTTochigi SC0‑1Fagiano Okayama FC
FTVentforet Kofu0‑2Machida Zelvia
FTYokohama FM3‑1Kyoto Sanga FC
FTZweigen Kanazawa0‑1Tokyo Verdy
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAL Ahli Jordan0‑4Al Aqaba
FTAl Kuwait SC4‑0Al Shabab Kuwait
FTAl Salmiyah2‑1Al Arabi
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala2‑2Liepajas Metalurgs
FTFS Metta/LU3‑0Jelgava
FTRiga FC3‑0Valmieras FK
FTVentspils2‑0RFS
Lithuania flag Lithuania Cup
FTViltis Vilnius0‑3Stumbras
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Tijuana1‑0Necaxa
FTCruz Azul4‑1Veracruz
FTMonarcas Morelia1‑4Club Queretaro
FTMonarcas Morelia1‑4Club Queretaro
FTPuebla2‑1Monterrey
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto1‑1Zimbru
FTSperanta1‑2Petrocub-Hincesti
FTZaria Balti3‑4Milsami Orhei
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTExcelsior2‑4ADO Den Haag
FTFortuna Sittard1‑1FC Utrecht
FTPSV Eindhoven6‑1Willem II
FTVVV-Venlo1‑1SC Heerenveen
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica1‑1Vardar
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1‑0Fk Akademija Pandev
FTRenova1‑1Makedonija GjP
FTSileks0‑0FK Pobeda
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTStabaek IF3‑3Sandefjord
FTStromsgodset2‑4Tromso
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Capiata2‑1Luqueno
FTSol de America1‑1Nacional Asuncion
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
50Comerciantes Unidos0‑2Ayacucho FC
FTSporting Cristal4‑0Sport Boys
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia 19292‑2Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
FTLech Poznan1‑1Piast Gliwice
FTSlask Wroclaw0‑1Wisla Krakow
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
90LKS Lodz2‑3Drutex-Bytovia
FTChojnice2‑1GKS Katowice
FTGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj4‑2Nieciecza
FTGKS Tychy1‑0Warta Poznan
FTPuszcza Niepolomice3‑2Podbeskidzie
FTRakow Czestochowa2‑0Stomil Olsztyn
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz2‑0FKS Stal Mielec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
90Energetyk Row Rybnik1‑0Pogon Siedlce
FTGornik Leczna1‑3Olimpia Grudziadz
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow2‑1SKRA Czestochowa
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag0‑1GKS Belchatow
FTRozwoj Katowice0‑3Ruch Chorzow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses0‑0Vitoria Setubal
FTSanta Clara4‑2Boavista
FTSporting Lisbon1‑0Feirense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica de Coimbra1‑1Benfica
FTCD Cova Piedade0‑4Estoril-Praia
FTCD Mafra1‑1UD Oliveirense
FTPorto B2‑1Academico de Viseu
FTSporting Braga B0‑3Penafiel
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Arabi Doha SC5‑1Umm-Salal SC
FTAl Rayyan SC2‑1Al Kharaityat SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC0‑0FC Seoul
FTSangju Sangmu1‑2Jeonnam Dragons
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTFC Anyang3‑0Asan Mugunghwa
FTGwangju FC3‑3Busan IPark
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt0‑1Gaz Metan Medias
FTAstra Giurgiu0‑0FC Voluntari
FTCS Uni Craiova3‑0Dinamo Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow4‑0Ural
FTFC Krasnodar2‑1Lokomotiv Moscow
FTKrylya Sovetov1‑0Anzhi Makhachkala
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Avangard Kursk1‑0Torpedo Armavir
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow4‑0FC Tyumen
FTFC Fakel Voronezh2‑2FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTFC Luch0‑1Mordovya
FTFC Shinnik Yaroslavl1‑0FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow2‑1FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTSochi1‑1FC Krasnodar-2
FTTambov3‑1FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FTTomsk4‑1FC Ska-Khabarovsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTBiolog Novokubansk0‑1Football Academy of Ponedelnik
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTDinamo Moscow Youth2‑1FC Orenburg Youth
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑1Arsenal Youth
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ahli Jeddah1‑1Al Taawon
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki1‑1Radnicki Nis
FTFK Napredak Krusevac0‑0Vozdovac
FTFK Radnik Surdulica0‑0Proleter Novi SAD
FTFK Zemun1‑0FK Rad
Singapore flag Singapore Cup
FTBalestier Central1‑0Geylang Int.
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda5‑0SKF Sered
FTFC Nitra4‑1Zlate Moravce
FTMSK Zilina0‑1Slovan Bratislava
FTRuzomberok4‑0Senica
FTZemplin2‑0Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTRuzomberok3‑1Slovan Bratislava
FTSpartak Trnava3‑1Tatran Presov
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo2‑0Atletico Madrid
FTReal Madrid4‑1Leganes
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCadiz1‑1Oviedo
FTElche0‑2Reus Deportiu
FTLugo3‑2Numancia
FTReal Zaragoza1‑1Las Palmas
FTTenerife2‑2Deportivo de La Coruna
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
90SS Reyes3‑3CF Internacional de Madrid
FTCD Guijuelo1‑0Fuenlabrada
FTSpain0‑3CD Artistico Navalcarnero
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTArenas Club de Getxo0‑1CD Izarra
FTGernika0‑0Sporting Gijon B
FTGimnastica de Torrelavega0‑0Athletic Bilbao B
FTSD Leioa1‑1CD Calahorra
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBarcelona B0‑1SD Ejea
FTCD Ebro0‑0CF Badalona
FTCornella1‑0Atletico Levante UD
FTOntinyent CF2‑1CD Castellon
FTUb Conquense2‑0CE Sabadell
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna3‑0Hacken
FTOrebro SK2‑1Ostersunds FK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors1‑1Helsingborg IF
FTIK Brage1‑0IK Frej Taeby
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano1‑0FC Zurich
FTFC Sion0‑3Young Boys
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona2‑1Aarau
FTWinterthur1‑1Schaffhausen
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTCoastal Union1‑1Kinondoni Municipal Council
FTMtibwa Sugar2‑1Mbeya City FC
FTStand United1‑0Biashara United Mara
FTTanzania Prisons2‑0Alliance FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTAS Gabes0‑2CA Bizertin
FTClub Africain1‑0US Monastir
FTCS Sfaxien2‑1US Tataouine
FTStade Tunisien1‑0Stade Gabesien
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAkhisar Bld Spor1‑1Sivasspor
FTAlanyaspor1‑0Goztepe
FTFenerbahce2‑3Kayserispor
FTTrabzonspor4‑0Galatasaray
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir2‑2Adanaspor
FTEskisehirspor2‑0Kardemir
FTS. B. Elazigspor1‑2Balikesirspor
FTUmraniyespor2‑0Giresunspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTShakhtar Donetsk2‑0FC Mariupol
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTCD Nacional1‑0Racing
FTFenix1‑3River Plate
FTRampla Juniors0‑1Montevideo Wanderers
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTSeattle3‑1Sporting KC
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTLouisville City FC2‑2Charleston Battery
FTNew York Red Bulls II1‑0Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury
FTToronto FC II1‑2Atlanta United II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAragua FC0‑0Deportivo Anzoategui
FTEstudiantes de Caracas2‑3Dep. La Guaira
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FTBulawayo Chiefs FC1‑1Black Rhinos
FTBulawayo City1‑2Dynamos FC
FTChapungu United FC3‑0Triangle United FC
FTHarare City0‑0Herentals College FC
FTPlatinum FC6‑0Mutare City Rovers FC
FTYadah FC1‑1Chicken Inn
FTZPC Kariba1‑0Shabanie Mine

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top