The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 02‑Sep‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley0‑2Man Utd
FTCardiff2‑3Arsenal
FTWatford2‑1Tottenham
England flag England Championship
FTBristol City4‑1Blackburn
FTIpswich1‑1Norwich
England flag England National League North
FTFC United2‑2Bradford PA
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic1‑0Rangers
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi0‑2Tigre
FTColon0‑0Union Santa Fe
FTEstudiantes2‑2Independiente
FTRacing Club2‑0Rosario Central
FTSan Lorenzo1‑1River Plate
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Defensores Unidos2‑0San Telmo
FTComunicaciones1‑3Cd Uai Urquiza
FTDeportivo Espanol2‑0CA San Miguel
FTJusto Jose de Urquiza1‑2Barracas Central
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTArgentina2‑0Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FTCD Santamarina Tandil0‑0Arsenal de Sarandi
FTGimnasia Jujuy0‑0Defensores de Belgrano
FTIndependiente Rivadavia2‑0Central Cordoba
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCA Lugano1‑1Yupanqui
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz2‑0Wolfsberger AC
FTSalzburg3‑1Admira Wacker
FTSturm Graz1‑1Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt1‑2Young Violets Austria Wien
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Minsk1‑0Neman Grodno
FTFC Slutsk0‑1BATE Borisov
FTTorpedo Minsk2‑3Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht1‑1Royal Antwerp
FTCercle Brugge0‑3Gent
FTKortrijk3‑3KRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTKV Mechelen1‑0Tubize
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTReal Potosi0‑5San Jose
FTUniversitario2‑1Blooming
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTNK Siroki Brijeg0‑3Zeljeznicar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense2‑0Bahia
FTChapecoense1‑2Palmeiras
FTCorinthians1‑1Atletico MG
FTCruzeiro0‑0Internacional
FTFlamengo0‑1Ceara
FTRecife1‑0Parana
FTSao Paulo1‑1Fluminense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBoa Esporte3‑0CSA
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTLudogorets 1945 Razgrad3‑1Dunav Ruse
FTOFC Botev Vratsa0‑0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta1‑0Palestino
FTEverton CD4‑2Colo Colo
FTHuachipato1‑0Curico Unido
FTUniversidad de Concepcion2‑1Union La Calera
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou Evergrande2‑1Shanghai Shenhua
FTGuizhou Zhicheng1‑1Beijing Renhe
FTHenan Jianye1‑1Changchun Yatai
FTJiangsu Sainty1‑1Tianjin Quanjian
China flag China League 1
FTDalian Transcendence0‑0Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
FTShenzhen Ruby FC1‑2Zhejiang Greentown
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAlianza Petrolera2‑2America de Cali
FTAtlético Bucaramanga2‑1Patriotas
FTDeportivo Pasto1‑1Union Santa Fe
FTEnvigado1‑3Tolima
FTMillonarios1‑1Rionegro Aguilas
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
90Municipal Perez Zeledon1‑2Club Sport Herediano
FTC.S. Cartagines2‑2Universidad de Costa Rica
FTGuadalupe FC2‑3Deportiva San Carlos
FTLiga Deportiva Alajuelense1‑0Deportivo Saprissa
FTLimon0‑2Santos de Guapiles
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑1Rijeka
FTIstra0‑2HNK Gorica
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAlki Oroklini0‑2Ermis Aradippou
FTEnosis Paralimni3‑5Nea Salamis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTMFK Karvina2‑1Slovacko
FTSK Sigma Olomouc2‑3Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Hradec Kralove3‑1FC Vlasim
FTFK Varnsdorf1‑0FC Vysocina Jihlava
FTMAS Taborsko0‑1Afk Chrudim
FTZnojmo0‑11.SK Prostejov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division A
FTAdmira Praha2‑1Horovicko
FTSK Rakovnik1‑1TJ Sokol Cizova
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division D
FTFC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky2‑3FC Strani
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTBospor Bohumin5‑1Hermanice
FTMFK Havirov0‑6Novy Jicin
FTOpava B6‑1Kozlovice
FTSlavoj Olympia3‑0HFK Olomouc
FTSokol Usti1‑1Frydlant
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga CFL
FTFC Slovan Liberec8‑1Ceske Budejovice
FTFK Baumit Jablonec0‑7Slavia Prague
FTFK Teplice3‑0FC Hradec Kralove
FTPlzen2‑1AC Sparta Praha
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga MSFL
FTFC Brno2‑3Banik Ostrava
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus1‑1Vendsyssel FF
FTBrondby2‑2FC Midtjylland
FTEsbjerg0‑2FC Copenhagen
FTOB Odense0‑0Nordsjaelland
FTRanders Freja2‑2Aalborg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager2‑0Silkeborg
FTNykoebing FC0‑0FC Helsingor
FTThisted1‑0Hvidovre IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTKjellerup IF1‑1Ringkobing IF
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTAucas2‑0Delfin
FTBarcelona SC0‑1Guayaquil City
FTCSD Independiente Del Valle1‑1CD Tecnico Universitario
FTCSD Macara1‑1Emelec
FTDeportivo Cuenca2‑2LDU de Quito
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly0‑0El Entag El Harby
FTSmouha SC1‑1Pyramids FC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTAD Chalatenango2‑2Jocoro Fc
FTCD FAS2‑3Municipal Limeno
FTCD Luis Angel Firpo0‑5Alianza FC (SLV)
FTSonsonate FC0‑0Santa Tecla FC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTNomme Kalju1‑1Flora Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki3‑0Inter Turku
FTIFK Mariehamn3‑6Ilves
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF2‑1Haka
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMonaco2‑3Marseille
FTRennes2‑0Bordeaux
FTSt Etienne0‑0Amiens
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTSioni0‑4FC Rustavi
FTTorpedo Kutaisi5‑2FC Samtredia
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTRB Leipzig1‑1Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTSchalke0‑2Hertha Berlin
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim0‑1SV Darmstadt 98
FTSt Pauli3‑5Fortuna Koln
FTSV Sandhausen0‑0Union Berlin
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFortuna Koln2‑0Carl Zeiss Jena
FTZwickau1‑1Kaiserslautern
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBayern Munich II2‑2SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg1‑1Wolfsburg II
FTHamburger SV II0‑1Luebeck
FTOldenburg0‑3Werder Bremen II
FTSt.Pauli II1‑0Hannover 96 II
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel2‑2Kieler SV Holstein 1900 II
FTTSV Havelse0‑1FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FTU.s.i. Lupo-Martini2‑0FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Union Furstenwalde1‑2FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FTHalberstadt2‑4Chemnitzer FC
FTVfB Auerbach 19062‑3Berliner AK 07
FTZFC Meuselwitz2‑2VSG Altglienicke
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTOffenbacher FC Kickers 19017‑0FSV Frankfurt
FTStuttgart II2‑0TSV Steinbach 1921
FTTSG Balingen 18482‑1Saarbrucken
FTWaldhof Mannheim2‑0Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II0‑0Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki2‑0Larissa
FTOlympiacos5‑0Giannina
FTPanionios0‑1Paok
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTAntigua Guatemala1‑0Deportivo Iztapa
FTCoban Imperial0‑3CSD Comunicaciones
FTCSD Municipal1‑0Cd Chiantla
FTDeportivo Malacateco2‑1Club Xelaju
FTGuastatoya1‑0CD Petapa
FTSiquinala4‑3Sanarate
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTLobos UPNFM4‑1Juticalpa
FTVida2‑0Platense FC
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTFerencvaros2‑2Videoton
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTVikingur Olafsvik2‑0Thor Akureyri
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik1‑1Grindavik
FTFjoelnir1‑3Stjarnan
FTHafnarfjordur4‑0KR Reykjavik
FTIBV Vestmann1‑1Vikingur Reykjavik
FTKA Akureyri3‑3Valur Reykjavík
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC2‑2Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTHapoel Beer Sheva FC1‑1Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta0‑1Cagliari
FTChievo0‑0Empoli
FTFiorentina1‑0Udinese
FTLazio1‑0Frosinone
FTSampdoria3‑0Napoli
FTSassuolo5‑3Genoa
FTTorino1‑0SPAL
Italy flag Coppa Italia Serie C:: group C
FTVenezia2‑1Piacenza
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCrotone4‑1Foggia
FTPerugia2‑0Ascoli
FTPescara2‑1Livorno
FTUS Lecce2‑2Salernitana
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo0‑0Sagan Tosu
Lithuania flag Lithuania Cup
FTFK Suduva1‑4Zalgiris
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Leon FC1‑2Pumas UNAM
FTGuadalajara1‑3CF Pachuca
FTLobos Buap0‑2Club America
FTTigres UANL3‑1Club Atlas
FTTigres UANL3‑1Club Atlas
FTToluca2‑1Santos
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe1‑3Sheriff Tiraspol
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen0‑1PEC Zwolle
FTFeyenoord4‑2NAC Breda
FTHeracles Almelo3‑2AZ Alkmaar
FTVitesse Arnhem0‑4Ajax
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTShkupi1‑2Shkendija
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt3‑1Sarpsborg
FTBrann1‑0Ranheim
FTKristiansund BK1‑1IK Start
FTLillestrom0‑1Valerenga
FTOdd1‑1Molde
FTRosenborg1‑0Haugesund
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTHamarkameratene2‑1Aasane
FTJerv1‑0Floroe
FTKongsvinger1‑3Sogndal
FTMjoendalen1‑1Notodden
FTNest Sotra0‑2Stroemmen
FTTromsdalen2‑2Sandnes
FTUll/Kisa3‑0Aalesunds FK
FTViking FK3‑0Levanger
Panama flag Panama LPF Apertura
FTCA Independiente de La Chorrera2‑2Union Deportivo Universitario
FTPlaza Amador1‑1Santa Gema Fc
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTGuarani0‑3Olimpia
FTIndependiente FBC2‑2General Diaz
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAcademia Cantolao2‑1Union Comercio
FTAlianza Lima1‑0Sport Rosario
FTDeportivo Municipal1‑0Binacional
FTFBC Melgar2‑1Universitario de Deportes
FTReal Garcilaso2‑2Sport Huancayo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTASPN Miedz Legnica2‑0Zaglebie Lubin
FTCracovia0‑0Legia Warsaw
FTWisla Plock1‑1Jagiellonia Bialystok
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGryf Wejherowo1‑1Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves0‑1Maritimo
FTCD Nacional0‑4Benfica
FTPorto3‑0Moreirense
FTRio Ave2‑1Portimonense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCovilha1‑2Vitoria Guimaraes B
FTFC Famalicao2‑0Arouca
FTLeixoes2‑1Sporting Farense
FTVarzim SC0‑1FC Pacos Ferreira
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal:: group B
FTAmarante FC4‑0RD Agueda
FTLeca FC1‑1SC Coimbroes
FTSC Espinho0‑0Gondomar SC
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTQatar SC2‑3AL Duhail SC
FTSadd SC4‑0Al Shahaniya
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC4‑2Suwon Bluewings
FTGyeongnam FC0‑3Jeonbuk Motors
FTIncheon United3‑2Ulsan Hyundai
FTPohang Steelers2‑2Jeju United FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19951‑2Ansan Greeners
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj1‑2Viitorul Constanta
FTSteaua Bucharest2‑2Botosani
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny2‑1Ufa
FTDynamo Moscow2‑0FC Orenburg
FTFK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk0‑0Arsenal Tula
FTZenit St Petersburg0‑0Spartak Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFC Dynamo Bryansk0‑1Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk1‑0FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
FTFC Sokol Saratov0‑0FC Salyut Belgorod
FTFK Ryazan0‑0Fc Khimki-M
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk2‑1Saturn Ramenskoye
FTTorpedo Moscow3‑0FK Kaluga
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTDinamo Stavropol0‑2FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTDruzhba Maikop3‑0FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk7‑0Krasnodar-3
FTFC Spartak Nalchik1‑2Urozhay Krasnodar
FTRussia4‑2Legion-Dynamo
FTSKA Rostov0‑0FC Volgar Astrakhan
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Chelyabinsk1‑2FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTFC Zvezda Perm5‑2FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FTZenit Izhevsk1‑1Ural-D Yekaterinburg
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFc Chertanovo Moscow Ii0‑2Fc Dnepr Smolensk
FTFC Murom1‑3FC Kazanka Moscow
FTFK Dolgoprudny3‑1Torpedo Vladimir
FTZnamya Truda1‑0FC Pskov-747
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTFC Akhmat Grozny Youth3‑0UFA Youth
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica2‑0Dinamo Vranje
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑0Backa Palanka
FTVojvodina1‑4Red Star Belgrade
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin1‑0Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTND Gorica2‑2NS Mura
FTNK Triglav Kranj1‑5Maribor
FTOlimpija Ljubljana5‑0Rudar Velenje
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves2‑1Espanyol Barcelona
FTBarcelona8‑2Huesca
FTReal Betis Balompie1‑0Sevilla
FTUD Levante2‑2Valencia
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete3‑0Cordoba
FTGijon2‑0Extremadura
FTGimnastic0‑1CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTGranada2‑0Osasuna
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtletico Madrid B2‑2Real Madrid Castilla
FTBurgos1‑1AD Union Adarve
FTCF Salmantino0‑0SD Ponferradina
FTFC Coruxo1‑0Valladolid B
FTUD Las Palmas B1‑0Unionistas CF
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAmorebieta0‑3Real Union de Irun
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTCD Teruel1‑0Valencia-Mestalla
FTCF Villarreal B1‑2Hercules CF
FTEspanyol Barcelona B1‑1Lleida
FTPeralada0‑1UE Olot
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTBadajoz0‑1Recreativo de Huelva
FTCD El Ejido 20121‑0Sevilla B
FTCD San Fernando0‑0Melilla UD
FTGranada B0‑1UCAM Murcia
FTMarbella3‑1CF Malaga B
FTReal Murcia CF0‑0CF Villanovense
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDalkurd FF1‑1IFK Goteborg
FTElfsborg1‑1Kalmar FF
FTGIF Sundsvall4‑0Sirius
FTHammarby IF1‑3Djurgardens
FTIF Brommapojkarna0‑3Malmo
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHalmstads1‑0Joenkoepings Soedra
FTLandskrona Bois1‑1Norrby
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel1‑1Thun
FTFC Luzern2‑1Grasshoppers
FTNeuchatel Xamax2‑3St Gallen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso0‑2Wil
FTFC Vaduz2‑2SC Kriens
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTEtoile du Sahel0‑0Ben Guerdane
FTJS Kairouanaise0‑0Club S Hammam-Lif
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor2‑1Caykur Rizespor
FTBursaspor1‑1Besiktas
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor0‑1Istanbul Basaksehir
FTKasimpasa2‑1Ankaragucu
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor2‑2Istanbulspor
FTAltinordu4‑0Denizlispor
FTHatayspor0‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTArsenal Kiev0‑5Zorya Luhansk
FTDesna Chernihiv0‑1Olimpik Donetsk
FTDynamo Kiev0‑2Karpaty Lviv
FTFC Lviv2‑2Oleksandria
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTAtenas1‑0Boston River
FTClub Atletico Penarol3‑2Cerro
FTClub Atletico Progreso0‑0Defensor Sporting
FTClub Atletico Torque2‑2Liverpool
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColumbus2‑1New York City
FTFC Dallas4‑2Houston
FTMontreal3‑0NY Red Bulls
FTNew England1‑1Portland
FTOrlando2‑2Philadelphia
FTReal Salt Lake6‑2LA Galaxy
FTToronto FC2‑4Los Angeles FC
FTVancouver2‑1San Jose
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTBethlehem Steel FC1‑3Penn FC
FTCharlotte Independence1‑0Nashville Sc
FTCincinnati2‑1Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTFresno FC1‑1Reno 1868 FC
FTIndy Eleven1‑1Richmond Kickers
FTLa Galaxy II3‑1Colorado Switchbacks
FTNorth Carolina0‑3FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTPortland Timbers II1‑0Saint Louis FC
FTSeattle Sounders II1‑1Orange County SC
FTSwope Park Rangers1‑0OKC Energy FC
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTWashington Spirit1‑1Sky Blue FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAtletico Venezuela0‑0Deportivo Tachira
FTCarabobo FC0‑2Deportivo Lara
FTCaracas3‑0Metropolitanos FC
FTEstudiantes Merida2‑1Portuguesa FC
FTMonagas SC1‑1Trujillanos FC
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FTCAPS United FC2‑1Nichrut FC
FTHighlanders FC1‑2Ngezi Platinum

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top