The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 07‑Sep‑2018)

Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCliftonville3‑0Institute FC
FTGlentoran4‑1Newry City AFC
FTWarrenpoint Town0‑5Linfield
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 2
FTASO Chlef0‑0US Biskra
FTES Mostaganem2‑2RC Relizane
FTJSM Bejaia0‑0RC Kouba
FTJSM Skikda0‑0ASM Oran
FTMC Magra0‑0MC EL Eulma
FTMC Saida2‑1USM Annaba
FTUSM Blida0‑0A Bou Saada
FTUSM El Harrach0‑2WA Tlemcen
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTBoca Juniors2‑0San Martin de Tucuman
PenRosario Central0‑0Talleres
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG2‑1Vasco da Gama
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBoa Esporte1‑0Goias
FTCRB1‑1Guarani Campinas
FTOeste1‑2Atletico Goianiense
FTPaysandu2‑1Avai
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtletico Junior2‑0Rionegro Aguilas
FTCD Once Caldas3‑1Deportivo Cali
FTLa Equidad1‑1Independiente Medellin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTSK Benesov1‑4FK Litomericko
PenFK Kraluv Dvur0‑0Olympia Radotin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTFC Velke Mezirici2‑1SK Lisen
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTMotorlet Praha5‑0Banik Sous
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTNovy Jicin4‑0FC Viktorie Prerov
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTSkive3‑2Odder IGF
Euro U-21 Qualification group 3
FTDenmark U212‑0Finland U21
FTLithuania U210‑0Georgia U21
FTPoland U211‑1Faroe Islands U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 4
FTUkraine U213‑2Latvia U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 5
FTKosovo U211‑1Ireland U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 6
FTMalta U210‑4Belgium U21
FTSweden U211‑0Hungary U21
FTTurkey U214‑0Cyprus U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 7
FTAustria U212‑1Armenia U21
FTSerbia U212‑1FYR Macedonia U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 8
FTBosnia and Herzegovina U213‑0Switzerland U21
FTPortugal U211‑2Romania U21
FTWales U212‑1Liechtenstein U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 9
FTBulgaria U210‑1France U21
FTKazakhstan U210‑0Slovenia U21
France flag France National
FTBoulogne3‑2Marignane Gignac FC
FTBourg Peronnas0‑2Entente SSG
FTConcarneau1‑1Pau FC
FTJeanne d Arc0‑1Cholet
FTJeanne dArc de Drancy0‑1Stade Olympique Choletais
FTLaval3‑2Lyon Duchere
FTQuevilly0‑1FC Chambly Oise
FTQuevilly0‑1FC Chambly
FTRodez1‑0Avranches
FTTours FC2‑2Dunkerque
FTVillefranche1‑2Le Mans UC 72
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Memmingen3‑1Greuther Fuerth II
FTTSV 1860 Rosenheim0‑0Burghausen
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTFram Reykjavik1‑4HK Kopavogs
FTHaukar1‑1IR Reykjavik
FTThor Akureyri2‑1Selfoss
International flag Friendlies
FTQatar1‑0China
FTScotland0‑4Belgium
FTSouth Korea2‑0Costa Rica
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAlaves0‑1Real Sociedad
FTFrosinone4‑1Ternana
FTGreuther Furth1‑3VFB Stuttgart
FTParis FC1‑2Caen
FTParma1‑1Livorno
FTReal Sociedad2‑1Sochaux
FTReims2‑0Charleroi
FTStrasbourg3‑1F91 Dudelange
FTUdinese0‑0NK Celje
FTVFB Stuttgart2‑0Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTWolfsburg3‑1Erzgebirge Aue
International flag International Friendly (Under 19)
FTBosnia-Herzegovina U192‑1Georgia U19
FTGermany U192‑2Switzerland U19
FTItaly U190‑1Portugal U19
International flag International Friendly (Under 21)
FTGermany U213‑0Mexico U21
FTRussia U211‑1Egypt U21
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTLimerick FC0‑4Dundalk
FTLongford0‑7Cork City
FTUCD2‑1Waterford
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTOlympic Club de Safi2‑1Wydad AC Casablanca
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFK Kolomna3‑2Znamya Truda
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTSpartak Moscow2‑0FC Orenburg Youth
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTTatran Presov0‑1Senica
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTLas Palmas4‑0Gimnastic
FTReal Mallorca1‑0Cadiz
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTToronto FC II3‑4Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top