The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 15‑Sep‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTTottenham1‑2Liverpool
FTAberystwyth3‑2Bala Town
FTCaernarfon Town0‑1Barry Town
FTCefn Druids4‑0Carmarthen Town
Africa Champions League:: play-off
FTEsperance2‑1Etoile du Sahel
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTJS Saoura0‑1CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAtletico Tucuman3‑0Tigre
FTBelgrano0‑0Newells
FTEstudiantes0‑2Aldosivi
FTRiver Plate4‑1San Martin de San Juan
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTClub Cipolletti0‑1CA Alvarado
FTIndependiente de Neuquen0‑0Deportivo Roca
FTSansinena BB0‑0Deportivo Madryn
FTSol de Mayo2‑1Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTUnion de Sunchales1‑0CASD Camioneros
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTDesamparados0‑1Deportivo Maipu
FTHuracan1‑1San Lorenzo de Alem
FTRacing de Cordoba0‑2Juventud Unida Universitario
FTSportivo Belgrano0‑1Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTBoca Unidos2‑1Crucero del Norte
FTGimnasia y Tiro0‑0Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FTSan Martin de Formosa0‑0Juventud Antoniana
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTClub Atletico Atlanta1‑1Flandria
FTDeportivo Espanol0‑1Club Atletico Acassuso
FTTalleres de Remedios de Escalada0‑1Estudiantes BA
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
90Agropecuario0‑1CA Temperley
FTAgropecuario1‑1CA Temperley
FTCentral Cordoba1‑0Quilmes AC
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza2‑1Chacarita
FTVilla Dalmine2‑2Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck (A)1‑0Vorwaerts Steyr
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTMinsk1‑3FC Vitebsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKRC Genk1‑0Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTUnion St.-Gilloise2‑0Roeselare
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
90Sport Boys Warnes1‑2The Strongest
FTBolivar5‑1Club Destroyers
FTRoyal Pari Sion2‑1Real Potosi
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCeara2‑0Vitoria
FTGremio2‑0Parana
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
90+4Figueirense2‑2Sao Bento
FTBoa Esporte1‑1Paysandu
FTBrasil de Pelotas1‑0CRB
FTCoritiba0‑1Londrina EC
FTCriciuma3‑2Avai
FTFigueirense2‑2Sao Bento
FTGoias2‑1Atletico Goianiense
FTSampaio Correa1‑0Fortaleza EC
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTDunav Ruse2‑4Etar
China flag China Super League
FTChangchun Yatai3‑0Guizhou Zhicheng
FTChongqing Lifan1‑0Henan Jianye
FTShanghai Shenhua1‑1Jiangsu Sainty
China flag China League 1
FTDalian Transcendence2‑1Xinjiang Tianshan
FTMeizhou Meixian Techand0‑0Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang1‑0Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTWuhan Zall1‑0Qingdao Huanghai
FTYanbian2‑1Liaoning Whowin
FTZhejiang Greentown2‑2Beijing BG
FTZhejiang Yiteng3‑1Meizhou Hakka
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTCD Jaguares1‑2Millonarios
FTLeones FC0‑0Deportivo Cali
FTPatriotas1‑0Atletico Huila
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim0‑1FK Varnsdorf
FTFC Vysocina Jihlava0‑1FC Hradec Kralove
FTTrinec2‑0Sokolov
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
77Brabrand1‑2Skive
77Jammerbugt FC1‑0Kjellerup IF
79Aarhus Fremad2‑1FC Sydvest 05
79Odder IGF0‑2Ringkobing IF
FTVejgaard B0‑0Dalum IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
79BK Marienlyst0‑1BK Frem
FTHIK Hellerup1‑1Hillerod
FTMiddelfart3‑0Skovshoved IF
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTAucas3‑0CD Tecnico Universitario
FTCSD Macara3‑2LDU de Quito
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTCD Aguila3‑1CD Pasaquina
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn2‑2Trans Narva
FTTalinna Kalev1‑2Paide Linnameeskond
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTKPV Kokkola2‑0EIF
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLens2‑0Sochaux
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTLokomotivi Tbilisi1‑0Sioni
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich3‑1Leverkusen
FTFortuna Dusseldorf2‑1Hoffenheim
FTMainz2‑1Augsburg
FTRB Leipzig3‑2Hannover 96
FTWolfsburg2‑2Hertha Berlin
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTGreuther Furth4‑1Kieler SV Holstein 1900
FTHamburger3‑2Heidenheim
FTSV Darmstadt 981‑1SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
73Hansa Rostock2‑1TSV 1860 Munchen
77Cottbus0‑0Sonnenhof Grossaspach
78Uerdingen2‑1Hallescher FC
78Wehen Wiesbaden2‑0Meppen
79Aalen3‑0Preussen Munster
79VfL Osnabruck0‑1Karlsruher
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
77Greuther Fuerth II3‑0SV Heimstetten
79SV Schalding-Heining2‑1SpVgg Bayreuth
90Bayern Munich II2‑1TSV Buchbach
FTFV Illertissen4‑2VfR Garching
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTU.s.i. Lupo-Martini0‑1Werder Bremen II
FTWeiche Flensburg2‑3Wolfsburg II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19083‑1ZFC Meuselwitz
FTChemnitzer FC3‑1Berliner AK 07
FTFSV Union Furstenwalde0‑3FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
76FK 03 Pirmasens0‑0Eintracht Stadtallendorf
76SV 07 Elversberg3‑3SC Hessen Dreieich
78VfR Wormatia 08 Worms0‑0Freiburg II
79TSG Balingen 18480‑0TSV Steinbach 1921
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
71SV 19 Straelen0‑2TV Herkenrath
74SG Wattenscheid 094‑2Fortuna Duesseldorf II
78Alemannia Aachen0‑21. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
79Rot-Weiss Oberhausen0‑0SC Wiedenbrueck
79SV Lippstadt 082‑0Bonner SC
81FC Viktoria Koln2‑0Rodinghausen
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Petapa0‑0Deportivo Iztapa
Hong Kong Premier League
FTLee Man Warriors FC0‑2Yuen Long FC
FTWofoo Tai Po4‑3Sun Pegasus
Hungary flag Hungary U19 league
FTDiosgyor U190‑1Debrecen U19
FTIlles Akademia U193‑0Honved U19
FTPuskas Akademia U195‑1Ferencvaros U19
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
PenStjarnan0‑0Breidablik
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTSligo Rovers1‑2St. Patricks Athletic
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTFrosinone0‑5Sampdoria
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli1‑0US Lecce
FTBrescia1‑1Pescara
FTCittadella2‑0Cosenza
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKashiwa Reysol2‑3Shimizu S-Pulse
FTKawasaki Frontale7‑0Sapporo
FTNagoya Grampus Eight3‑4V-Varen Nagasaki
FTSagan Tosu1‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTVegalta Sendai1‑0FC Tokyo
FTVissel Kobe1‑2Gamba Osaka
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata2‑1Zweigen Kanazawa
FTFagiano Okayama FC2‑2Kyoto Sanga FC
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑1Ventforet Kofu
FTOita Trinita5‑0Kamatamare Sanuki
FTOmiya Ardija1‑0Machida Zelvia
FTTochigi SC1‑3Ehime FC
FTTokushima Vortis2‑1FC Gifu
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala1‑3Riga FC
FTValmieras FK1‑4Jelgava
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Suduva5‑0FK Palanga
Lithuania flag Lithuania Cup
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris0‑3Zalgiris
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Queretaro0‑1Puebla
FTVeracruz2‑3Toluca
Mexico flag Mexico Ascenso MX:: apertura
FTLeones Negros UDEG1‑1Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
FTMineros de Zacatecas3‑1Atlante FC
FTSan Luis1‑2CF Potros Uaem
FTTampico Madero FC1‑2CF Correcaminos UAT
FTVenados FC1‑2Cimarrones de Sonora FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe1‑0Zaria Balti
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax3‑0FC Groningen
FTWillem II2‑2Excelsior
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTLibertad1‑0General Diaz
FTSol de America2‑1Olimpia
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTCD UT Cajamarca0‑0Ayacucho FC
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTWisla Krakow5‑2Lechia Gdansk
FTWisla Plock SA2‑2ASPN Miedz Legnica
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj1‑2Garbarnia
FTGKS Tychy2‑2Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTRozwoj Katowice1‑2Olimpia Grudziadz
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group B
FTBraga2‑1Tondela
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTIncheon United0‑0Suwon Bluewings
FTJeonbuk Motors4‑0Jeju United FC
FTUlsan Hyundai2‑0Pohang Steelers
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa1‑0Gwangju FC
FTDaejeon Citizen1‑0Seoul E-Land FC
FTFC Anyang1‑1Seongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi3‑2Botosani
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAcs Dacia Unirea Braila0‑4Pandurii Targu
FTAFC Uta Arad0‑1FC Clinceni
FTCS Mioveni2‑1Acs Energeticianul
FTFC Farul Constanta1‑2Metaloglobus Bucuresti
FTJuventus Bucharest2‑2Targoviste
FTRipensia Timisoara2‑1CS Balotesti
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTRubin Kazan1‑0FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTUfa0‑3CSKA Moscow
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Luch0‑1Tambov
FTFC Shinnik Yaroslavl2‑2FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow1‑2Torpedo Armavir
FTTomsk1‑0FC Tyumen
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
78FC Metallurg Lipetsk0‑0Torpedo Moscow
FTFC Sokol Saratov2‑0Fc Khimki-M
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
78Veles0‑0FC Torpedo Vladimir
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
72FC Orenburg Youth1‑4Zenit Youth
FTArsenal Youth3‑0Kryliya Sovetov Youth
FTSpartak Moscow3‑2FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
FTUFA Youth0‑7CSKA Youth
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Red Star Belgrade6‑0FK Radnik Surdulica
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHougang United FC1‑2Home United FC
FTTampines Rovers FC1‑0Balestier Khalsa FC
FTWarriors FC1‑2Brunei DPMM
FTYoung Lions1‑3Albirex Niigata FC
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTCape Town City1‑4Kaizer Chiefs
FTChippa United1‑0Baroka FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao1‑1Real Madrid
FTAtletico Madrid1‑1Eibar
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Brage2‑3Norrby
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTPolice Tero FC2‑3Air Force Central FC
FTPort FC4‑0Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTSukhothai FC4‑0Pattaya United
FTSuphanburi FC2‑2Ubon UMT FC
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
46AS Sariyer0‑0Amedspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTOleksandria0‑2Shakhtar Donetsk
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTCD Nacional1‑3Montevideo Wanderers
FTClub Atletico Torque3‑2Boston River
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColorado0‑3Atlanta United FC
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTSwope Park Rangers3‑4Saint Louis FC
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League:: play-off
FTPortland Thorns2‑1Seattle Reign FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTDeportivo Anzoategui2‑1Academia Puerto Cabello
FTPortuguesa FC1‑2Caracas
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTCan Tho1‑2QNK Quang Nam
FTHai Phong1‑0Saigon FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top