The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 16‑Sep‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTEverton1-3West Ham
FTWolverhampton1-0Burnley
FTCardiff Met University0-1Llandudno FC
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTKF Laci0-0Partizani Tirane
FTSK Tirana3-1Luftetari Gjirokaster
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTMC Alger0-5JS Kabylie
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
63Argentinos Juniors0-1Boca Juniors
FTArgentinos Juniors0-1Boca Juniors
FTParana0-2Gimnasia La Plata
FTUnion Santa Fe2-1Talleres
FTVelez1-0San Martin de Tucuman
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTAltos Hornos Zapla0-0Sarmiento de Resistencia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Colegiales2-2San Telmo
FTCA Defensores Unidos1-2Club Atletico Fenix
FTDeportivo Riestra4-1CA San Miguel
FTJusto Jose de Urquiza1-2CA All Boys
FTTristan Suarez2-0Cd Uai Urquiza
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTArsenal de Sarandi1-2Instituto
FTArsenal de Sarandi1-2Instituto AC Cordoba
FTDefensores de Belgrano1-0CD Santamarina Tandil
FTGuillermo Brown0-1Nueva Chicago
FTLos Andes0-1Sarmiento
FTOlimpo2-1Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTLiniers CSD2-0CA Lugano
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTMattersburg1-3LASK Linz
FTRapid Vienna0-1Austria Vienna
FTWolfsberger AC3-1FC Wacker Innsbruck
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz1-0Austria Lustenau
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku2-0Keshla FK
FTSabah1-0Gabala FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest2-0Torpedo Zhodino
FTNeman Grodno6-0Isloch
FTSmolevichy1-2FK Slutsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTGent1-2Sint Truidense VV
FTMouscron Peruwelz1-0Kortrijk
FTRoyal Antwerp5-1Zulte-Waregem
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTWesterlo4-1Lommel
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
59CA Nacional Potosi0-0Blooming
FTClube Desportivo Aurora1-0Guabira
FTNacional Potosi0-0Blooming
FTUniversitario0-2Jorge Wilstermann
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTNK Gosk Gabela1-3FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTZeljeznicar1-0FK Radnik Bijeljina
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia1-1Palmeiras
FTBotafogo ASF1-0America MG
FTCA Paranaense3-1Fluminense
FTCruzeiro0-0Atletico MG
FTSantos0-0Sao Paulo
FTVasco da Gama1-1Flamengo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTOeste FC0-0Ponte Preta
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: final
FTOperario PR3-3Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1-0Levski Sofia
FTSlavia Sofia0-0Botev Plovdiv
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Renhe0-2Hebei Zhongji
FTShandong Luneng2-1Guangzhou R&F
China flag China League 1
FTNei Mongol Zhongyou FC1-0Shanghai Shenxin
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
64Independiente Santa Fe1-0Boyaca Chico FC
FTAmerica de Cali3-1Deportivo Pasto
FTTolima3-0Independiente Medellin
FTUnion Santa Fe2-0Chico FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTC.S. Cartagines3-0Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTDeportiva San Carlos2-0Universidad de Costa Rica
FTGrecia1-1Santos de Guapiles
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTRijeka1-1NK Osijek
FTSlaven2-5NK Lokomotiva
FTErmis Aradippou0-1Apoel Nicosia
FTOmonia Nicosia1-0Enosis Paralimni
16:00Slovacko-Slavia Prague
FT1 FC Slovacko1-3Slavia Prague
FTFK Baumit Jablonec0-3Mlada Boleslav
FTFK Dukla Prague2-0FC Slovan Liberec
FTTeplice2-1MFK Karvina
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim2-2Znojmo
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov4-4Pardubice
FTSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice3-0MFK Vitkovice
FTZbrojovka Brno4-1MAS Taborsko
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTFC Viktoria Otrokovice3-4FC Msa Dolni Benesov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTSlavicin1-2Novy Jicin
FTSokol Usti0-4Opava B
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga CFL
FTFC Hradec Kralove1-2Bohemians 1905
FTMlada Boleslav0-1Plzen
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga MSFL
FTFC Vysocina Jihlava0-3FC Fastav Zlin
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens3-2AGF Aarhus
FTBrondby2-4SonderjyskE
FTFC Midtjylland3-1FC Copenhagen
FTVendsyssel FF1-1Hobro
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager1-3Fredericia
FTLyngby BK1-3Naestved
FTNykoebing FC2-0Hvidovre IF
FTSilkeborg3-0FC Helsingor
FTThisted1-3HB Koege
FTViborg3-2FC Roskilde
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTBK Avarta0-1Vanlose
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
90Barcelona Guayaquil2-2Delfin SC
FTBarcelona SC2-2Delfin
FTDeportivo Cuenca0-0Guayaquil City
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTCD Luis Angel Firpo1-1Santa Tecla FC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTulevik Viljandi0-4Lev Tallinn
France flag France Ligue 1
13:00Nantes-Reims
FTBordeaux3-3Nimes
FTMarseille4-0Guingamp
FTNantes0-0Stade Reims
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
FTAkademija Pandev3-0Sileks
FTFK Pobeda1-0Renova
FTMakedonija GjP0-0FK Belasica Strumica
FTShkendija6-2FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTVardar2-1Shkupi
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Vtora Liga:: West
FTFk Labunishta1-0FC Genc Kalemler
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi2-1Saburtalo
FTFC Rustavi0-0Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FTTorpedo Kutaisi1-0Chikhura
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFreiburg3-3VFB Stuttgart
FTWerder Bremen1-1Nurnberg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue3-1St Pauli
FTFortuna Koln3-5SC Paderborn 07
FTVfL Bochum 18486-0FC Ingolstadt 04
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTSportfreunde Lotte2-1Zwickau
FTUnterhaching0-1Wurzburger Kickers
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg0-3Hamburger SV II
FTOldenburg0-0Kieler SV Holstein 1900 II
FTSt.Pauli II1-0BSV Rehden
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel5-1FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FTTSV Havelse2-1Luebeck
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBFC Dynamo1-1FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FTFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt5-0FSV Optik Rathenow
FTFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin3-3VSG Altglienicke
FTHalberstadt3-0Budissa Bautzen
FTSV Babelsberg1-4Hertha Berlin II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTOffenbacher FC Kickers 19011-11. FC Saarbrucken
FTVfB Stuttgart II0-0SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II1-1FC Koeln II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAtromitos1-0Lamia
FTLarisa Ael1-3Panathinaikos
FTOlympiacos2-1Asteras Tripoli
FTXanthi1-1Panaitolikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTAntigua Guatemala2-2Cd Chiantla
FTCoban Imperial0-0Sanarate
FTCSD Municipal3-4Deportivo Malacateco
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
90Cegledi VSE0-1Dunakanyar Vac FC
90Csakvari TK1-3Bekescsaba
90Kazincbaricika SC1-4Gyirmot FC
90Mosonmagyarovar1-0Soroksar
FTBFC Siofok1-0Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
FTBSS Monor0-0Duna Aszfalt TVSE
FTBudaorsi SC4-1Dorogi FC
FTETO FC Gyor4-0Budafoki Mte
FTVasas2-2Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTGrindavik0-1Fjoelnir
FTKR Reykjavik3-1Keflavik
FTValur Reykjavík5-1IBV Vestmann
FTVikingur Reykjavik1-1Hafnarfjordur
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersela Lamongan2-0Bhayangkara FC
FTPerseru Serui1-1PSMS
FTSriwijaya FC3-3Persebaya Surabaya
Ireland flag Ireland League Cup
FTDerry City3-1Cobh Ramblers
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC1-1Maccabi Haifa FC
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1-0Maccabi Netanya FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma2-2Chievo
FTCagliari1-1AC Milan
FTEmpoli0-1Lazio
FTGenoa1-0Bologna
FTJuventus2-1Sassuolo
FTUdinese1-1Torino
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTFoggia1-2Palermo
FTSalernitana3-0Padova
FTVerona4-1Carpi
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTVicenza0-0Giana Erminio
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTBisceglie1-1Vibonese Calcio
FTPaganese Calcio1-4Rende Calcio 1968
FTUS Casertana 19083-1SS Cavese
FTUS Catanzaro1-0Potenza SC
FTUS Siracusa0-3Juve Stabia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTYokohama FM1-2Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTJEF United Chiba3-3Fukuoka
FTTokyo Verdy2-2Roasso Kumamoto
FTYokohama FC1-2Mito Hollyhock
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana0-0Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTIrtysh Pavlodar0-1FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTKairat Almaty0-1Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FTOrdabasy0-0Aktobe
FTShakhter Karagandy2-1Atyrau
FTTobol Kustanai2-2Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Liria6-2Kek-U
FTTrepca 891-1Kf Drenica Skenderaj
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Jahra0-2Qadsia SC
FTAl Nasr0-0Al Salmiyah
Lithuania flag Lithuania Cup
FTDfk Dainava Alytus0-4Stumbras
Malta Premier League
FTBirkirkara0-3Valletta
FTHamrun Spartans FC1-0St Andrews FC
FTMosta FC3-1Tarxien Rainbows FC
FTSliema Wanderers FC0-2Gzira United FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
16Santos0-0Club Leon
21CF Pachuca0-0UANL Tigres
FTCF Monterrey2-4Guadalajara
FTCF Pachuca1-1Tigres UANL
FTClub America2-1Monarcas Morelia
FTNecaxa2-0Cruz Azul
FTPumas UNAM4-2Lobos Buap
Mexico flag Mexico Ascenso MX:: apertura
FTCelaya FC0-2FC Juarez
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTMilsami Orhei0-1Speranta
FTSheriff Tiraspol3-0Zimbru
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda1-1Ittihad Tanger
FTRapide Oued Zem1-0KACM
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar1-1Feyenoord
FTFC Utrecht1-2Emmen
FTNAC Breda2-3Fortuna Sittard
FTPEC Zwolle0-2Vitesse Arnhem
FTSC Heerenveen3-5Heracles Almelo
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTSparta Rotterdam2-0Den Bosch
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTIK Start3-0Lillestrom
FTRanheim1-1Stromsgodset
FTSandefjord1-1Bodo/Glimt
FTSarpsborg1-2Odd
FTTromso0-0Stabaek IF
FTValerenga2-3Rosenborg
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK2-1Kongsvinger
FTAasane2-0Jerv
FTFloroe1-3Sandnes
FTLevanger0-1Nest Sotra
FTSogndal1-2Ull/Kisa
FTStroemmen3-2Hamarkameratene
FTTromsdalen0-2Mjoendalen
Panama flag Panama LPF Apertura
FTTauro FC5-0AF Sporting San Miguelito
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
82Club Guarani0-0Deportivo Santani
FTGuarani1-0Deportivo Santani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
17Alianza Lima0-1Sporting Cristal
FTAcademia Cantolao2-0Universitario de Deportes
FTComerciantes Unidos1-2Binacional
FTFBC Melgar3-2Sport Huancayo
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTKS Rakow Czestochowa1-1FKS Stal Mielec
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw1-0Lech Poznan
FTPogon Szczecin1-1Korona Kielce SA
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal:: group B
FTCF Uniao Madeira1-0USC Paredes
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group B
FTCD Nacional3-3Vitoria Setubal
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group C
FTVarzim SC2-1Belenenses
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group D
FTSporting Lisbon3-1CS Maritimo Madeira
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul0-2Daegu FC
FTGangwon FC2-3Sangju Sangmu
FTJeonnam Dragons3-3Gyeongnam FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBusan IPark1-1Bucheon FC 1995
FTSuwon City1-2Ansan Greeners
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj1-1FC FCSB
FTFC Voluntari2-3CSMS Iasi
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Poli Timisoara1-2CS Sportul Snagov Sa
FTCS Aerostar Bacau3-1CS Luceafarul Oradea
FTPetrolul Ploiesti2-0Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara
Russia flag Russia Premier League
13:30Anzhi Makhachkala-FC Krasnodar
FTFC Anzhi Makhachkala0-4FC Krasnodar
FTFC Orenburg1-2Zenit St Petersburg
FTFC Spartak Moscow1-2Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTKvant Obninsk1-1FK Ryazan
FTRotor Volgograd Ii1-3FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTFC Dynamo Barnaul0-2Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTDruzhba Maikop2-1Football Academy of Ponedelnik
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk0-1FC Volgar Astrakhan
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny2-0Zenit Izhevsk
FTFC Zvezda Perm2-1Fc Ufa-2
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFc Chertanovo Moscow Ii1-2FC Pskov-747
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTAnzhi Youth1-3FC Krasnodar
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Sindelic Beograd2-0FK Radnicki 1923
FTFK Zlatibor2-0FK Borac Cacak
FTJavor2-0FK Sloboda Uzice
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica0-1FK Napredak Krusevac
FTVozdovac1-3FK Cukaricki
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Domzale1-2NK Triglav Kranj
FTNS Mura0-2Olimpija Ljubljana
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
13:00Ts Galaxy Fc-Ubuntu Cape Town
FTMaccabi Fc (rsa)0-1Jomo Cosmos
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu3-3Mamelodi Sundowns
FTBlack Leopards FC0-1Bloemfontein Celtic
FTHighlands Park FC2-1Golden Arrows
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
14:15Espanyol-Levante
FTEspanyol Barcelona1-0UD Levante
FTLeganes0-1Villarreal
FTReal Valladolid0-1Alaves
FTSevilla0-2Getafe
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria2-1Real Zaragoza
FTElche1-1Real Mallorca
FTExtremadura1-2Las Palmas
FTGijon1-1Numancia
FTGranada3-0CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTLugo0-2Oviedo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
90Rapido d. Bouzas0-1CF Internacional de Madrid
FTAtletico Madrid B1-2Leonesa
FTCD Guijuelo1-0Burgos CF
FTCF Salmantino4-3AD Union Adarve
FTReal Madrid Castilla3-0Unionistas CF
FTSan Sebastian Reyes1-1Fuenlabrada
FTUD Las Palmas B1-0CD Artistico Navalcarnero
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTReal Oviedo B1-1CD Calahorra
FTRS Gimnastica de Torrelavega0-2CD Vitoria
FTSD Gernika Club1-1Real Union de Irun
FTUD Logrones0-2Sporting Gijon B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBarcelona B0-0Peralada CF
FTCD Ebro0-1Hercules CF
FTCD Teruel0-0Lleida
FTEspanyol Barcelona B2-2CD Castellon
FTOntinyent CF1-0SD Ejea
FTUD Cornella1-1CF Badalona
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
90Real Balompedica Linense2-0CF Malaga B
FTCD El Ejido 20122-1CF Villanovense
FTCD San Fernando2-2Atletico Sanluqueno
FTFC Cartagena1-2UCAM Murcia
FTGranada CF B3-2UD Almeria B
FTMarbella FC4-0Sevilla B
FTReal Murcia CF2-2Recreativo de Huelva
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens0-1IF Brommapojkarna
FTIFK Goteborg2-2Elfsborg
FTIFK Norrkoping2-0AIK Solna
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGefle0-3Falkenbergs
FTIFK Vaernamo1-2Degerfors
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
AETFc Klingnau0-2Chiasso
FTAarau1-2Neuchatel Xamax
FTFc Fleurier1-4SC Kriens
FTFC Moutier1-3Thun
FTFC Muri0-7FC St. Gallen 1879
FTFC Stade Nyonnais3-1Grasshoppers
FTLausanne Sports0-1FC Sion
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChonburi2-4Bangkok United
FTMuang Thong United0-3Buriram United
FTRatchaburi FC2-1Chainat FC
FTSiam Navy FC1-1Prachuap FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTEtoile Metlaoui0-2CS Sfaxien
FTUS Monastir1-1JS Kairouanaise
FTUS Tataouine2-1AS Gabes
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor1-1Bursaspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir4-0Antalyaspor
FTKonyaspor0-1Fenerbahce
FTSivasspor2-2Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBoluspor0-0Altay Izmir
FTDenizlispor4-1Eskisehirspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep FK1-0Altinordu
FTKardemir0-4Osmanlispor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTA. Selcukluspor1-1Kahramanmarasspor
FTBandirmaspor2-2Zonguldakspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor3-0P. Bugsasspor
FTSanliurfaspor1-0Sivas Belediye Spor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu3-1Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTTokatspor0-1Menemen Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor3-0Inegolspor
FTKastamonuspor3-1Ankara Demirspor
FTKeciorengucu2-0Gumushanespor
FTNigde Anadolu Fk1-1Gaziantepspor
FTSamsunspor0-3Sancaktepe Belediye
FTUtas Usakspor A.s3-0Manisaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTBatman Petrolspor1-1Gebzespor
FTBuyuk. Tepecikspor2-0Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
FTErzin Belediyespor2-0Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon1-1Ergene Velimese Spor
FTKorfez Spor Kulubu1-2Tire 1922 Spor
FTNazilli Bld Spor1-0Kozan Belediyespor
FTSile Yildizspor2-0Erbaaspor
FTYomraspor1-0Silivrispor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK1-1Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FTBelediye Vanspor2-1ALIBEYKoY
FTBergama3-1Ofspor
FTCatalcaspor2-0Osmaniyespor
FTDuzcespor1-0Pazarspor
FTElaziz Belediyespor1-1Kasimpasa Erokspor
FTKarsiyaka2-1Kemerspor 2003
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0-0Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu3-1Kizilcabolukspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTAdliyespor0-1Muglaspor
FTBagcilar Spor Kulubu2-1Anagold 24erzincanspor
FTCizrespor2-2Bucaspor
FTCorum Belediyespor1-0Fatsa Belediyespor
FTDiyarbakirspor AS3-0Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTIdare Genclik1-0Golcukspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.s1-21461 Trabzon
FTKocaelispor2-1Turgutluspor
FTSerik Belediyespor2-2Payas Belediye
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Chernomorets Odessa0-1FC Lviv
FTOlimpik Donetsk1-3FC Mariupol
FTZorya Luhansk1-1Dynamo Kiev
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTAtenas0-1Cerro
FTClub Atletico Progreso2-2River Plate
FTDanubio0-2Club Atletico Penarol
FTFenix0-0Liverpool
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTD.C. United3-3NY Red Bulls
FTFC Dallas0-0Columbus
FTHouston4-1Portland
FTLos Angeles FC1-1New England
FTPhiladelphia1-4Montreal
FTReal Salt Lake1-1Minnesota United FC
FTSan Jose1-5Sporting KC
FTToronto FC5-3LA Galaxy
FTVancouver1-2Seattle
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTColorado Springs Switchbacks FC1-1Rio Grande Valley FC
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds2-2Louisville City FC
FTReno 1868 FC1-0LA Galaxy II
FTRichmond Kickers0-2Ottawa Fury
FTSeattle Sounders FC II0-1Phoenix Rising FC
FTTampa Bay Rowdies1-0Atlanta United II
FTTulsa Roughnecks FC2-1San Antonio FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
51DVO Tachira0-1Zamora FC
79Deportivo Tachira0-1Zamora FC
FTDep. La Guaira2-1Atletico Venezuela
FTMonagas SC3-0Carabobo FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTFLC Thanh Hoa2-2Nam Dinh
FTHo Chi Minh City FC5-3Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League 2
FTBinh Phuoc1-0Cong An Nhan Dan
FTDak Lak2-2Long An
FTHue0-1Ha Noi II FC
FTTay Ninh1-0Dong Thap Cao Lanh
FTViettel2-0Binh Dinh
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FTBlack Rhinos7-0Mutare City Rovers FC
FTBulawayo Chiefs FC0-1Triangle United FC
FTChapungu United FC1-1Nichrut FC
FTHarare City1-0Dynamos FC
Back to top