The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Wed 19‑Sep‑2018)

Champions League flag Champions League Group E
15:55Ajax-AEK Athens
FTBenfica0-2Bayern Munich
Champions League flag Champions League Group F
15:55Shakhtar Donetsk-Hoffenheim
FTMan City1-2Olympique Lyonnais
Champions League flag Champions League Group G
FTPlzen2-2CSKA Moscow
FTReal Madrid3-0AS Roma
Champions League flag Champions League Group H
FTValencia0-2Juventus
FTYoung Boys0-3Man Utd
England flag England Championship
FTMiddlesbrough2-0Bolton
FTNott'm Forest2-1Sheff Wed
FTQPR2-0Millwall
FTReading1-2Norwich
FTSheffield Utd0-0Birmingham
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTCA Alvarado2-2Villa Mitre
FTDeportivo Madryn2-1Sol de Mayo
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTCASD Camioneros2-2Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTJuventud Unida Universitario1-1Desamparados
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman0-1Boca Unidos
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTCA Platense2-0Deportivo Moron
Asia AFC Cup:: play-off
FTApril 25 SC2-2Altyn Asyr
Asia Champions League:: play-off
PenSuwon Bluewings0-3Jeonbuk FC
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
AETAvondale FC2-4Sydney
FTMelbourne City1-2Western Sydney
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTClub Destroyers2-0Royal Pari Sion
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAtletico Goianiense0-1Juventude
FTLondrina EC2-0Figueirense
China flag China League 1
73Qingdao Huanghai4-1Xinjiang Tianshan
74Wuhan Zall1-0Zhejiang Greentown
77Zhejiang Yiteng4-2Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
78Shenzhen FC2-0Yanbian
80Beijing BG2-0Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTNogoom FC0-1Wadi Degla FC
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTFylkir Reykjavik0-3Breidablik
FTStjarnan1-1KA Akureyri
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
75PS TIRA1-1PSM Makassar
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTDerry City1-3Bohemian FC
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
40Albissola0-1Olbia
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKamatamare Sanuki1-1Montedio Yamagata
FTVentforet Kofu1-0Omiya Ardija
Latvia flag Latvia Cup
7Ventspils0-0RFS
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
6Titograd Podgorica0-0FK Lovcen
6Zeta Golubovci0-0Mornar
7FK Iskra0-0Petrovac
8Grbalj Radanovici0-0Sutjeska
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
52FC Sibir Novosibirsk0-0FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
7FC Irtysh Omsk0-0Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
81FC Dynamo Barnaul1-2S-2 Novosibirsk
Singapore flag Singapore Cup
67Tampines Rovers FC1-2Home United FC
South America Copa Libertadores:: play-off
FTAtletico Tucuman0-2Gremio
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTUnion Santa Fe0-0Millonarios
Switzerland flag Switzerland Promotion Liga
FTFC Bavois0-0Yverdon-Sport FC
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League:: play-off
FTNorth Carolina Courage2-0Chicago Red Stars
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTNashville SC1-2Tampa Bay Rowdies
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTAragua FC0-0Estudiantes de Caracas
FTDeportivo Anzoategui0-2Zulia
FTMetropolitanos FC0-3DVO Tachira
FTTrujillanos FC1-0Deportivo Lara
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
47Ho Chi Minh City FC3-0Saigon FC
FTBinh Duong1-0Can Tho
FTFLC Thanh Hoa5-0QNK Quang Nam
FTHai Phong1-1Nam Dinh
FTHoang Anh Gia Lai3-5Ha Noi TT
Back to top