The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Fri 21‑Sep‑2018)

England flag England Championship
FTWigan1-0Bristol City
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTNewry City AFC1-1Warrenpoint Town
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTThe New Saints0-0Bala Town FC
Africa Champions League:: play-off
FTEtoile du Sahel0-1Esperance
FTTP Mazembe1-1Primeiro de Agosto
FTWydad Casablanca0-0ES Setif
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTPartizani Tirane2-0Flamurtari
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj1-1MO Bejaia
FTCS Constantine2-0Paradou AC
FTJS Kabylie2-0CR Belouizdad
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 2
FTJSM Skikda1-0RC Kouba
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTSan Lorenzo3-2Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA San Miguel0-0Almirante Brown
FTCd Uai Urquiza0-2Club Atletico Atlanta
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTDefensores de Cambaceres0-2Argentino de Merlo
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten1-2SV Horn
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck (A)0-1Floridsdorfer AC
FTKapfenberger SV0-2BW Linz
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt1-1Wiener Neustadt
FTSV Ried1-2Austria Wien (A)
FTVorwaerts Steyr0-2Wattens
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
78Fc Marchfeld Donauauen0-2SV Leobendorf
FTASK Ebreichsdorf6-1Wiener SK
FTParndorf2-1Karabakh Wien
FTSchwechat3-4Traiskirchen FCM
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTAllerheiligen2-1Wac
FTFC Gleisdorf 097-0Lendorf
FTFC Wels1-1Deutschlandsberger SC
FTKalsdorf2-4TUS Bad Gleichenberg
FTVoecklamarkt1-0ATSV Stadl Paura
FTVST Voelkermarkt1-4Sturm Graz (A)
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
FTSeekirchen1-2FC Kitzbuehel
FTSK Bischofshofen0-2Schwaz
FTSt. Johann3-0Pinzgau Saalfelden
FTSV Groedig3-2Woergl
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTKesla FK II1-2Shabail II
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDnepr Mogilev0-1Smolevichy
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTZulte-Waregem0-2Kortrijk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTTubize0-2Union St.-Gilloise
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTReal Potosi1-0Oriente Petrolero
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
23:00Sport Club Corinthians Paulista-Internacional
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTEtar1-1Beroe Stara Zagora
FTLevski Sofia4-1Vitosha Bistritsa
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
90Strumska Slava1-2Nesebar
FTBotev Galabovo0-0PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FTCSKA 19480-0PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20154-0Ludogorets Razgrad B
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali1-0FC Chernomorets Balchik
FTLitex Lovech3-1FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTClub Sport Herediano2-0CD Arabe Unido
FTTauro FC2-1CD Motagua
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTSlaven1-1Rudes
FTZlin1-2FC Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vysocina Jihlava3-0FC Vlasim
FTMFK Vitkovice2-1Afk Chrudim
FTZnojmo3-0FK Usti Nad Labem
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTSlavia Kromeriz1-0FC Viktoria Otrokovice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTVejle1-0Esbjerg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTSkive0-1Aarhus Fremad
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Dakhleya3-0Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FTEl Entag El Harby1-2Misr El-Maqasa
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki3-0RoPS Rovaniemi
FTSJK0-0Lahti
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMonaco1-1Nimes
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre0-0AC Ajaccio
FTChateauroux2-0AS Beziers
FTGazelec Ajaccio0-1Nancy
FTGrenoble1-2Brest
FTLe Havre1-1Troyes
FTLorient0-0Clermont
FTSochaux0-1Orleans
FTValenciennes4-1Red Star
France flag France National
FTConcarneau4-3Villefranche Sur Saone
FTJeanne d Arc0-0US Marignane
FTLaval2-0Entente SSG
FTLyon la Duchere1-0Cholet
FTQuevilly3-0Dunkerque
FTRodez1-0Le Mans UC 72
FTTours FC1-2Pau FC
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTKolkheti-1913 Poti1-0Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTVFB Stuttgart0-0Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 040-1St Pauli
FTSV Sandhausen0-2Fortuna Koln
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTSC Preussen 06 Munster3-0Cottbus
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTAugsburg II1-2FC Pipinsried
FTFC Memmingen0-2VfB Eichstatt
FTSV Heimstetten0-3Burghausen
FTTSV 1860 Rosenheim3-2FC Bayern Munich II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHamburger SV II1-0SV Drochtersen/Assel
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Optik Rathenow1-2VfB Auerbach 1906
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTSC Hessen Dreieich0-0FC-Astoria Walldorf
FTSSV Ulm 18462-1VfB Stuttgart II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC0-2SC Wiedenbrueck
FTFC Koeln II1-2Alemannia Aachen
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II1-2Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTRW Essen2-2SV 19 Straelen
FTTV Herkenrath1-3Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Hungary flag Hungary U19 league
FTHonved U191-2Puskas Akademia U19
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPSMS3-2Persela Lamongan
Iran flag Iran Pro League
90Sanat Naft Abadan FC1-2Peykan
FTMachine Sazi Tabriz1-0FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
FTSepahan3-1Foolad Khuzestan FC
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTWexford Youths2-0Athlone
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTBray0-2Limerick FC
FTCork City0-1Dundalk
FTWaterford FC1-0Sligo Rovers
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Ashkelon2-2Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
FTHapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC1-1Hapoel Afula FC
FTHapoel Iksal FC1-2Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
FTHapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC1-2Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
FTHapoel Marmorek FC1-1Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit FC2-1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FTHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC1-1Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTHapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC2-4Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTSassuolo3-1Empoli
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento4-0Salernitana
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD SS Rende1-0Catanzaro
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTShimizu S-Pulse1-2Gamba Osaka
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAL Ahli Jordan1-0Ramtha SC
23:00Bandari-Nzoia Sugar
23:00Chemelil Sugar-Ulinzi Stars
23:00GOR Mahia-AFC Leopards
23:00Homeboyz-Wazito FC
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Ballkani0-0Trepca 89
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTZalgiris1-0FK Suduva
Malta 1st Division
FTGudja United0-0Zebbug Rangers FC
Malta Premier League
FTBalzan3-1Mosta FC
FTPieta Hotspurs FC1-1Senglea Athletic
FTValletta6-0Qormi FC
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTHeracles Almelo4-0De Graafschap
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDen Bosch1-4Almere City
FTGo Ahead Eagles2-1Jong Ajax
FTHelmond Sport2-3N.E.C.
FTJong PSV1-0Volendam
FTJong Utrecht0-0SC Cambuur
FTMVV Maastricht2-1Dordrecht
FTRoda JC Kerkrade0-0FC Eindhoven
FTTelstar1-3Twente
FTTOP Oss0-0Sparta Rotterdam
FTWaalwijk2-2Jong AZ
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTGeneral Diaz1-0Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTUnion Comercio1-3Alianza Lima
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTRuch Chorzow1-1Gryf Wejherowo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia 19291-0Lech Poznan
FTPogon Szczecin2-1Wisla Krakow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista1-2GD Chaves
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Kharaityat SC1-2Umm-Salal SC
FTAl-Sailiya SC4-2Al Ahli Doha SC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCSMS Iasi1-0Dinamo Bucharest
FTSepsi OSK1-1FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFC Salyut Belgorod2-0Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTFC Strogino Moscow0-1FC Metallurg Lipetsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTKrasnodar-30-1CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk4-1FC Zvezda Perm
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk4-1FC Zvezda Perm
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFc Dnepr Smolensk1-3FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTZnamya Truda1-0LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTArsenal Youth2-1Rubin Youth
FTDinamo Moscow Youth6-0Anzhi Youth
FTRostov Youth4-0UFA Youth
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ahli Jeddah2-0Al Hazm
FTAL Faisaly (Ksa)2-0Ohud Medina
FTAl Ittifaq3-0Al Faiha
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Indija3-1FK Becej 1918
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki3-1FK Spartak Subotica
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTLok. Kosice1-0FC STK 1914 Samorin
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTNK Fuzinar Ravne0-0Nafta Lendava
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBidvest Wits0-1Polokwane City
South America Copa Libertadores:: play-off
FTColo Colo0-2Palmeiras
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTBahia2-1Botafogo ASF
FTDeportivo Cuenca0-2Fluminense
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTHuesca0-1Real Sociedad
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTIF Brommapojkarna1-3GIF Sundsvall
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTLausanne Sports1-1Aarau
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBursaspor0-0Istanbul Basaksehir
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor0-1Ankaragucu
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu0-1Adana Demirspor
FTOsmanlispor0-2Denizlispor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAhli Al-Fujirah2-1Ajman
FTAL Wahda4-1Al-Wasl
FTAl-Dhafra0-2Ittihad Kalba
FTAl-Nasr SC0-3Al-Ain
Back to top