The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 23‑Sep‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal2-0Everton
FTWest Ham0-0Chelsea
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTKilmarnock2-1Celtic
FTRangers5-1St Johnstone
Albania flag Albania 1st League A
FTFK Shenkolli4-0KS Korabi
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTKS Kastrioti Kruje1-1KF Laci
FTKukesi1-0KF Kamza
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
67CA Banfield1-1CA Independiente
FTBanfield1-1Independiente
FTBoca Juniors0-2River Plate
FTGimnasia La Plata1-1Rosario Central
FTSan Martin de San Juan1-3Atletico Tucuman
FTSan Martin de Tucuman0-0Argentinos Juniors
FTTigre0-2Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTClub Cipolletti2-0Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTIndependiente de Neuquen1-1Deportivo Madryn
FTSol de Mayo1-3Sansinena BB
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento0-2Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu1-2Douglas Haig
FTUnion de Sunchales1-0Atletico Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTHuracan1-0Juventud Unida Universitario
FTSportivo Estudiantes1-1San Lorenzo de Alem
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTCA Chaco For Ever1-0Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FTGimnasia y Tiro1-0Sarmiento de Resistencia
FTSan Martin de Formosa0-1Altos Hornos Zapla
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTEstudiantes BA0-0Tristan Suarez
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
90CD Santamarina Tandil1-2Gimnasia Jujuy
FTBrown de Adrogue0-0Los Andes
FTCA Temperley2-3Arsenal de Sarandi
FTIndependiente Rivadavia1-0CA Platense
FTNueva Chicago1-0Olimpo
FTQuilmes AC0-1Club Almagro
FTSarmiento1-1Central Cordoba Sde
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCA Lugano0-1Argentino Rosario
FTCentral Ballester1-1Juventud Unida San Miguel
FTClub Atlas3-0Claypole
Australia flag Australia Victorian:: play-off
FTHeidelberg United2-1Avondale FC
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
12:30Admira Wacker-Admira Wacker
FTAustria Vienna0-3LASK Linz
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1-3Admira Wacker
FTSalzburg2-1Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Juniors OO0-3FC Liefering
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTAdmira Moedling (A)3-1FC Stadlau
FTSKN St. Poelten (A)0-6Mattersburg (A)
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
FTAltach (A)3-1Hohenems
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag4-1Gabala FK
FTKeshla FK1-2FK Sumgayit
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Minsk3-2FC Luch Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht2-1Standard de Liege
FTCercle Brugge2-5KRC Genk
FTGent0-4Club Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTKV Mechelen2-0Westerlo
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTJorge Wilstermann1-0Sport Boys Warnes
FTReal Potosi4-2Bolivar
FTSan Jose4-1Blooming
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League RS
FTFK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad0-1Borac Banja Luka
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica1-1FK Tuzla City
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj2-2Zeljeznicar
FTNK Siroki Brijeg2-0FK Zvijezda 09
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense3-0Parana
FTCorinthians1-1Internacional
FTCruzeiro2-1Santos
FTFlamengo2-1Atletico MG
FTGremio3-2Ceara
FTRecife0-1Palmeiras
FTVitoria3-4Botafogo ASF
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAvai FC3-1Sampaio Correa
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBotev Plovdiv2-3Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
FTCherno More Varna1-2Slavia Sofia
FTFC Vereya1-1Dunav Ruse
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTColo Colo3-4Antofagasta
FTCurico Unido1-0OHiggins
FTUniversidad Catolica2-1San Luis
FTUniversidad de Concepcion3-1Universidad de Chile
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou R&F1-1Chongqing Lifan
FTTianjin Teda2-2Beijing Renhe
China flag China League 1
11:30Shanghai Shenxin-Xinjiang Tianshan
FTDalian Transcendence2-0Zhejiang Yiteng
FTLiaoning Whowin1-1Meizhou Hakka
FTMeizhou Meixian Techand2-2Shenzhen FC
FTNei Mongol Zhongyou FC0-0Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
FTShijiazhuang Ever Bright1-2Wuhan Zall
FTYanbian4-1Beijing BG
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
64Independiente Medellin2-2Independiente Santa Fe
FTIndependiente Medellin2-2Union Santa Fe
FTMillonarios2-2CD Once Caldas
FTRionegro Aguilas2-1Leones FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
24AD San Carlos0-0Limon FC
90Guadalupe FC2-1Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTC.S. Cartagines3-2Carmelita
FTDeportiva San Carlos2-0Limon
FTLiga Deportiva Alajuelense2-0Grecia
FTSantos de Guapiles0-0Deportivo Saprissa
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica1-1Club Sport Herediano
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb5-3Inter Zapresic
FTNK Istra 19612-4Hajduk Split
FTAlki Oroklini0-0Anorthosis
FTApoel Nicosia2-5Doxa Katokopia
FTSlavia Prague1-0Bohemians Prague 1905
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Hradec Kralove4-0FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTFK Varnsdorf0-1Trinec
FTMAS Taborsko1-1SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTOpava B3-0Slavoj Olympia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga CFL
FTFK Teplice1-0Slavia Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga MSFL
FTFC Banik Ostrava1-0Mfk Okd Karvina
FTSK Sigma Olomouc3-3FC Vysocina Jihlava
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus3-2Brondby
FTFC Copenhagen2-1Nordsjaelland
FTHobro0-5Aalborg
FTSonderjyskE0-0FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde3-0Hvidovre IF
FTFredericia2-0Lyngby BK
FTHB Koege2-2FC Helsingor
FTNaestved2-1BK Fremad Amager
FTSilkeborg3-1Nykoebing FC
FTThisted3-3Viborg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTRingkobing IF4-1Vejgaard B
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAB2-0BK Marienlyst
FTSlagelse BI1-2Middelfart
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
24Delfin SC0-1CS Emelec
FTCSD Independiente Del Valle2-3Deportivo Cuenca
FTDelfin2-1Emelec
FTLDU de Quito0-0Barcelona SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Hodood1-0Nogoom FC
FTEl Zamalek2-1Al Mokawloon Al Arab
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTAD Chalatenango1-1CD Aguila
FTCD FAS0-1Isidro Metapan
FTSonsonate FC2-5Alianza FC (SLV)
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTalinna Kalev0-2Nomme Kalju
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIFK Mariehamn2-2TPS Turku
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF0-3HIFK Helsinki
France flag France Ligue 1
FTGuingamp1-3Bordeaux
FTOlympique Lyonnais4-2Marseille
FTRennes1-3Paris Saint Germain
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Pobeda2-4Akademija Pandev
FTRenova0-2FK Belasica Strumica
FTShkupi2-1Makedonija GjP
FTSileks1-2Shkendija
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori2-0FC Rustavi
FTSaburtalo0-3Torpedo Kutaisi
FTSioni0-0Dinamo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt1-1RB Leipzig
FTLeverkusen1-0Mainz
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDuisburg1-2Erzgebirge Aue
FTHamburger0-5Jahn Regensburg
FTHeidenheim2-0Greuther Furth
FTSC Paderborn 074-4FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTHallescher FC1-0VfR 1921 Aalen
FTZwickau0-1VfL 1899 Osnabruck
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt2-2Weiche Flensburg
FTKieler SV Holstein 1900 II2-0SSV Jeddeloh
FTTSV Havelse1-1FC Hansa Lueneburg
FTVfL Oldenburg1-0U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBudissa Bautzen0-1Chemnitzer FC
FTFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen0-0FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FTHertha Berlin II3-0BFC Dynamo
FTZFC Meuselwitz1-3FSV Union Furstenwalde
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTTSG Hoffenheim II3-01. FSV Mainz 05 II
Greece flag Greece Super League
13:00Xanthi-OFI
FTPanathinaikos3-0Levadiakos
FTPAOK FC2-0AEK Athens
FTXanthi3-0OFI Crete FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCd Chiantla0-3Guastatoya
FTClub Xelaju1-0Deportivo Iztapa
FTCSD Comunicaciones1-1CD Petapa
FTDeportivo Malacateco2-2Coban Imperial
FTSanarate2-3Antigua Guatemala
FTJuticalpa3-1Vida
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTFjoelnir0-2Breidablik
FTHafnarfjordur2-1Valur Reykjavík
FTIBV Vestmann2-1Stjarnan
FTKA Akureyri4-3Grindavik
FTKeflavik0-4Vikingur Reykjavik
FTKR Reykjavik1-1Fylkir Reykjavik
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersib Bandung3-2Persija Jakarta
FTPSIS4-2Perseru Serui
FTPSM Makassar2-0Sriwijaya FC
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPadideh Khorasan FC0-0Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
FTPersepolis1-0Sepidrood Rasht SC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan2-2Atalanta
FTBologna2-0AS Roma
FTChievo0-2Udinese
FTFrosinone0-2Juventus
FTLazio4-1Genoa
FTTorino1-3Napoli
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPadova1-1Cremonese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlessandria1-3Pro Piacenza
FTCuneo1-1ASDC Gozzano
FTOlbia2-1Pro Patria
FTPistoiese2-4Lucchese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlbinoleffe1-2Pordenone
FTFeralpisalo0-0Fermana
FTGiana Erminio1-2Imolese Calcio
FTRavenna0-1Sudtirol
FTRenate1-1Vicenza
FTTeramo0-0Sambenedettese
FTVirtus Verona0-2Monza
FTVis Pesaro2-1Gubbio
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTSapporo0-2Kashima Antlers
FTUrawa Red Diamonds4-0Vissel Kobe
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Gifu1-1Tokyo Verdy
FTJEF United Chiba0-1Yokohama FC
FTKamatamare Sanuki0-2Omiya Ardija
FTMatsumoto Yamaga2-0Roasso Kumamoto
FTMito Hollyhock0-1Albirex Niigata
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAkzhaiyk Uralsk1-2FC Astana
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Ferizaj0-2Kf Gjilani
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Salmiyah5-3Al Jahra
FTAl Shabab Kuwait1-1Al Nasr
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTJelgava0-0FK Spartaks
FTLiepajas Metalurgs0-0Riga FC
FTValmieras FK1-6Ventspils
Malta 1st Division
FTMarsa FC1-0San Gwann FC
FTSwieqi United FC1-1Mqabba FC
Malta Premier League
FTFloriana0-2Birkirkara
FTGzira United FC3-2Hibernians FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Leon0-1CF Lobos B.U.A.P.
FTCruz Azul2-0Club Atlas
FTGuadalajara1-1Gallos Blancos Queretaro
FTXolos de Tijuana1-0CF Pachuca
Mexico flag Mexico Ascenso MX:: apertura
25Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC0-0CSD Dorados Sinaloa
25CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula0-0CD Mineros de Zacatecas
FTAlebrijes de Oaxaca FC1-0Dorados
FTCA Zacatepec0-1Leones Negros UDEG
FTCF Cafetaleros de Tapachula0-1Mineros de Zacatecas
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTMornar1-1Grbalj Radanovici
FTSutjeska2-1Buducnost Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTOCK Khouribga2-1Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTEmmen0-1PEC Zwolle
FTFC Groningen1-3AZ Alkmaar
FTFeyenoord1-0FC Utrecht
FTPSV Eindhoven3-0Ajax
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt1-2IK Start
FTBrann1-1Sandefjord
FTKristiansund BK2-1Haugesund
FTRosenborg3-1Sarpsborg
FTStabaek IF3-2Ranheim
FTStromsgodset1-2Molde
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTHamarkameratene2-2Levanger
FTJerv1-0Stroemmen
FTKongsvinger1-1Tromsdalen
FTNest Sotra0-1Floroe
FTSandnes1-1Notodden
FTUll/Kisa1-1Aasane
FTViking FK2-0Sogndal
Oman Professional League
FTAl Shabab1-0Al Orouba (Oma)
FTAl Suwaiq1-1Muscat
FTSur1-2Dhofar
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
23Deportivo Santani0-0Club Libertad Asuncion
FTDeportivo Santani1-0Libertad
FTNacional Asuncion0-3Cerro Porteno
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTSport Boys3-1Real Garcilaso
FTSport Rosario1-1Comerciantes Unidos
FTSporting Cristal4-0Deportivo Municipal
FTUniversitario de Deportes2-2Universidad San Martin
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Katowice1-1Puszcza Niepolomice
FTPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala1-1Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze1-3Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTWKS Slask Wroclaw4-1Piast Gliwice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica2-0CD das Aves
FTFeirense0-0CD Nacional
FTPortimonense SC3-2Vitoria Guimaraes
FTTondela2-0Moreirense
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal:: group A
FTAD Fafe1-3CD Trofense
FTFC Felgueiras1-1G.d. Chaves B
FTFC Vizela2-0Cac Taipas
FTMerelinense FC2-2AD Oliveirense
FTPedras Salgadas2-1Limianos
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal:: group B
FTLeca FC1-2Gafanha
FTLusitania2-1Pedras Rubras
FTMaritimo Madeira B0-0RD Agueda
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal:: group C
FTCf Santa Iria3-2Alverca Futebol
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal:: group D
FT1O Dezembro3-2CD Pinhalnovense
FTAmora FC1-0Louletano
FTSC Olhanense1-1Praiense
FTSporting Clube Ideal0-0SG Sacavenense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu3-4FC Famalicao
FTEstoril-Praia1-4Mafra
FTPacos Ferreira3-0SC Covilha
FTSporting Farense0-2Academica de Coimbra
FTVitoria Guimaraes B0-2Leixoes SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeju United2-2Gangwon FC
FTJeonnam Dragons1-0Ulsan Hyundai
FTSuwon Bluewings0-0Jeonbuk FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTFC Anyang3-1Suwon City
FTGwangju FC1-2Daejeon Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC FCSB2-0FC Dunarea Calarasi
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTChindia Targoviste5-1FC Farul Constanta
FTFC Universitatea Cluj3-2Petrolul Ploiesti
Russia flag Russia Premier League
11:00Akhmat Grozny-FC Orenburg
16:00CSKA Moscow-Spartak Moscow
13:30Zenit St Petersburg-Lokomotiv Moscow
FTCSKA Moscow1-1FC Spartak Moscow
FTZenit St Petersburg5-3FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Avangard Kursk2-0FC Tyumen
FTFC Fakel Voronezh0-0FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Khimki2-3Torpedo Armavir
FTFC Luch1-0FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FTFC Rotor2-1FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Shinnik Yaroslavl1-2Mordovya
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow2-1FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg0-1FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTPFC Sochi0-0FC Tambov
FTTomsk3-1FC Chertanovo Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTLegion-Dynamo1-1FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTUrozhay Krasnodar2-1Biolog Novokubansk
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTPartizan Belgrade1-1FK Red Star Belgrade
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC2-2Hougang United FC
FTHome United FC4-3Warriors FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda3-2Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Celje1-0NS Mura
FTNK Triglav Kranj1-2Rudar Velenje
FTOlimpija Ljubljana3-1Aluminij
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
13:00Ubuntu Cape Town-Stellenbosch FC
FTJomo Cosmos1-0Richards Bay FC
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBloemfontein Celtic0-1Maritzburg Utd
FTSupersport United4-0Black Leopards FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona2-2Girona
FTLevante2-6Sevilla
FTReal Betis2-2Athletic Bilbao
FTVillarreal0-0Valencia
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCadiz0-2Alcorcon
FTLas Palmas1-0Malaga
FTNumancia0-2Almeria
FTOviedo1-1Elche
FTReal Mallorca1-3Albacete
FTReus Deportiu1-1Gimnastic
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAD Union Adarve1-0Unionistas de Salamanca
FTFuenlabrada2-0Coruxo F.C.
FTInternacional de Madrid CF3-0Pontevedra
FTNavalcarnero2-4Atletico Madrid B
FTReal Valladolid B1-0Las Palmas B
FTSalamanca CF2-3Guijuelo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
90Sporting Gijon B1-2Real Sociedad B
FTBarakaldo CF1-0Arenas Club de Getxo
FTCD Vitoria0-2Racing Santander
FTRS Gimnastica de Torrelavega1-2SD Amorebieta
FTUP Langreo0-1CD Mirandes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTCD Alcoyano2-2Espanyol Barcelona B
FTCD Castellon1-1CD Ebro
FTCE Sabadell0-2Ontinyent CF
FTCF Badalona2-1Atletico Levante UD
FTCf Peralada2-2CD Atletico Baleares
FTHercules CF0-2CD Teruel
FTLleida1-1UD Cornella
FTOlot0-3Valencia CF Mestalla
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAtletico Malagueno0-1Granada CF B
FTAtletico Sanluqueno2-0Marbella FC
FTJumilla CF1-3FC Cartagena
FTReal Murcia CF1-0UD Ibiza Eivissa
FTRecreativo de Huelva0-1UCAM Murcia
FTUD Almeria B4-1CD Don Benito
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna1-0Hammarby IF
FTMalmo4-0Kalmar FF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTFalkenbergs2-0Joenkoepings Soedra
FTHelsingborg IF1-0IK Frej Taeby
FTOergryte FF4-1IK Brage
FTVarbergs BoIS FC1-2Gefle
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Zurich1-0FC Luzern
FTSt Gallen2-2FC Lugano
FTYoung Boys7-1Basel
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz0-1Winterthur
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTAir Force Central FC2-5Bangkok Glass
FTBangkok United2-3Sukhothai FC
FTChiangrai United2-2Siam Navy FC
FTUbon UMT FC1-2Chonburi
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAkhisar Bld Spor3-0Galatasaray
FTAntalyaspor2-1Sivasspor
FTKasimpasa1-2Alanyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAfjet Afyonspor1-1Balikesirspor
FTAltay Izmir0-1Giresunspor
FTEskisehirspor0-0Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1-1Elaziz Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev4-0Desna Chernihiv
FTFC Shakhtar Donetsk3-0FC Chernomorets Odessa
FTVorskla Poltava2-1Zorya Luhansk
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTBoston River0-0Rampla Juniors
FTCerro1-2Racing
FTClub Atletico Penarol1-1Club Atletico Torque
FTMontevideo Wanderers3-2Club Atletico Progreso
FTRiver Plate3-2Defensor Sporting
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC2-0Real Salt Lake
FTColumbus2-1Colorado
FTMinnesota United FC3-2Portland
FTMontreal1-1New York City
FTNew England2-2Chicago
FTOrlando0-0Houston
FTPhiladelphia2-0Sporting KC
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTCharlotte Independence1-1New York Red Bulls II
FTColorado Springs Switchbacks FC1-2Phoenix Rising FC
FTFresno FC2-2Portland Timbers II
FTLA Galaxy II6-1Real Monarchs SLC
FTLouisville City FC4-0Ottawa Fury
FTNashville SC1-1Charleston Battery
FTPenn FC1-2FC Cincinnati
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds3-2Indy Eleven
FTReno 1868 FC3-3Las Vegas Lights FC
FTRio Grande Valley FC3-0Seattle Sounders FC II
FTSaint Louis FC2-0San Antonio FC
FTTampa Bay Rowdies3-0Richmond Kickers
FTTulsa Roughnecks FC1-1Swope Park Rangers
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAtletico Venezuela2-2Mineros De Guayana
FTDep. La Guaira2-2Trujillanos FC
FTDeportivo Tachira3-0Portuguesa FC
FTDVO Tachira3-0Portuguesa FC
FTEstudiantes de Caracas1-1Academia Puerto Cabello
FTZulia5-0Metropolitanos FC
Back to top