The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Fri 28‑Sep‑2018)

England flag England Championship
FTBristol City1-1Aston Villa
FTSheff Wed1-1Leeds
FTDunfermline1-0Partick Thistle
Wales flag Wales Huws Gray Alliance
FTBuckley Town4-0Holywell Town
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town FC2-1Llandudno FC
FTCefn Druids1-1Caernarfon Town FC
FTLlanelli Town Afc1-3Newtown
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTSK Tirana0-1Partizani Tirane
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAS Ain Mlila1-1NA Hussein Dey
FTOlympique de Medea1-1DRB Tadjenant
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTIndependiente0-0Tigre
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTBoca Juniors0-1Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Defensores Unidos3-1Almirante Brown
FTDeportivo Espanol0-0Cd Uai Urquiza
FTJusto Jose de Urquiza2-2Sacachispas FC
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTClub Almagro0-2Sarmiento
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTClaypole2-0Central Ballester
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Wien (A)0-2Amstetten
FTBW Linz2-1FC Liefering
FTFloridsdorfer AC1-2SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTSV Horn2-2FC Juniors OO
FTSV Lafnitz0-0Vorwaerts Steyr
FTWattens1-1FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha0-3ASK Ebreichsdorf
FTKarabakh Wien1-0SKN St. Poelten (A)
FTMattersburg (A)4-0Fc Marchfeld Donauauen
FTTraiskirchen FCM2-1Rapid Wien (A)
FTWiener SK1-0Admira Moedling (A)
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTKalsdorf1-1SC Gleisdorf
FTLendorf2-2FC Wels
FTSturm Graz (A)2-1SC Weiz
FTTUS Bad Gleichenberg5-1Wac
FTWSC Hertha0-3Allerheiligen
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
FTFC Kitzbuehel3-2St. Johann
FTKufstein2-0SV Groedig
FTWoergl2-2Reichenau
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTAZAL PFC Baku0-1FK MOIK Baku
FTFC Kapaz3-0FK Qaradag Lokbatan
FTShabail II2-1FC Agsu
FTTuran Tovuz1-1Zaqatala
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Badii2-3Al-Najma Manama
FTAl Hidd0-0East Riffa
FTAl-Shabbab0-0AL Hala
FTMuharraq2-2Manama Club
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Luch Minsk1-1Isloch
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKortrijk1-3Eupen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTRoeselare2-1Tubize
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
23:00America MG-Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
FTSantos1-1Vasco da Gama
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTVitosha Bistritsa2-1FK Septemvri Sofia
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
18CD Arabe Unido0-0CS Herediano
FTCD Arabe Unido1-0Club Sport Herediano
FTCD Motagua2-0Tauro FC
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTApollon Limassol5-0Enosis Paralimni
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd League
FTE.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias3-1Akritas Chlorakas
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
15:00Bohemians 1905-MFK Karvina
FTBohemians Prague 19050-0MFK Karvina
FTPlzen1-0Sparta Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
PenTj Sokol Zivanice0-0SK Prevysov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTFC Hlucin2-2FC Msa Dolni Benesov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division D
FTBlansko4-0Zdirec Nad Doubravou
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTVejle1-1Randers Freja
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry1-1El Geish
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary2-2Wadi Degla FC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTrans Narva2-1FC Kuressaare
France flag France Ligue 1
FTSt Etienne2-0Monaco
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio3-1Valenciennes
FTAS Beziers1-1Chamois Niortais
FTBrest5-1Chateauroux
FTClermont1-1Gazelec Ajaccio
FTLens0-0Paris FC
FTNancy0-0Sochaux
FTOrleans2-0Lorient
FTRed Star2-3Grenoble
France flag France National
FTAvranches3-1Bourg Peronnas
FTCholet4-1Concarneau
FTDunkerque0-1Boulogne
FTEntente SSG0-2Lyon la Duchere
FTFC Chambly4-1Jeanne d Arc
FTPau FC1-3Rodez
FTUS Marignane2-0Laval
FTVillefranche Sur Saone2-1Tours FC
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura0-1Saburtalo
FTFC Samtredia1-1FC Rustavi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTHertha Berlin2-0Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1-3Fortuna Koln
FTKieler SV Holstein 19004-2SV Darmstadt 98
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTSC Preussen 06 Munster3-0Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFV Illertissen1-3Augsburg II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
17:00FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder-BSV Rehden
FTLuebeck3-0FC Hansa Lueneburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTSV Babelsberg1-4ZFC Meuselwitz
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFC-Astoria Walldorf0-0FSV Frankfurt
FTFK 03 Pirmasens1-3SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FTSSV Ulm 18462-1TSG Hoffenheim II
FTVfB Stuttgart II2-2TSG Balingen 1848
Hungary flag Hungary U19 league
FTPuskas Akademia U193-1Illes Akademia U19
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran1-1SaiPa Karadj
FTFC Pars Jonoubi Jam1-1Padideh Khorasan FC
FTPeykan1-0Sepidrood Rasht SC
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz FC6-0Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
FTZob Ahan Isfahan FC2-2Sanat Naft Abadan FC
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTDundalk1-0UCD
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Afula FC1-1Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
FTHapoel Ironi Akko0-2Hapoel Ashkelon
FTHapoel Marmorek FC0-2Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
FTHapoel Petah Tikva FC1-0Hapoel Iksal FC
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion FC0-2Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
FTMaccabi Achi Nazareth FC0-2Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FTSektzia Nes Tziona FC1-3Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCrotone2-2Brescia
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Aqaba0-1Al Hussein Irbid
23:00GOR Mahia-Zoo Kericho
23:00Nzoia Sugar-Vihiga United
23:00Posta Rangers-Sofapaka
23:00Sony Sugar-Bandari
Kosovo Superliga
FTTrepca 891-0Kf Ferizaj
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU0-3FK Spartaks
Malta Premier League
FTHibernians FC2-0St Andrews FC
FTQormi FC1-3Floriana
FTSenglea Athletic1-5Valletta
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTMoghreb Athletic De Tetouan1-4KACM
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City2-1Waalwijk
FTDen Bosch3-1Jong AZ
FTHelmond Sport2-2Volendam
FTJong Ajax0-3FC Eindhoven
FTN.E.C.1-1Go Ahead Eagles
FTSC Cambuur0-1Roda JC Kerkrade
FTSparta Rotterdam3-2Dordrecht
FTTelstar1-0TOP Oss
Oman Professional League
FTAl Orouba (Oma)2-1Al Nahda
FTMirbat SC1-0Oman FC
FTSaham1-0Al-Rustaq
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTReal Garcilaso2-2Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow2-0Oks Stomil Olsztyn
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw1-1Arka Gdynia 1929
FTWisla Plock SA1-0KS Lechia Gdansk
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPorto1-0Tondela
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Gharafa SC0-2Al Kharaityat SC
FTUmm-Salal SC1-0Al Khoor
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTDinamo Bucharest0-0Sepsi OSK
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTPetrolul Ploiesti5-0CS Aerostar Bacau
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Orenburg0-1CSKA Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Murom2-1FK Kolomna
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTFC Orenburg Youth0-5CSKA Youth
FTLokomotiv Youth2-2FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
FTUFA Youth0-3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTUral Youth1-4Arsenal Youth
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Faiha4-2Al Qadisiyah
FTAl Raed1-1AL Shabab (Ksa)
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFK Pohronie2-1FK Aquacity Poprad
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTFk Poprad0-3Spartak Trnava
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTBanfield0-2Defensa y Justicia
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTRayo Vallecano2-2Espanyol
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete2-2Real Zaragoza
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTFalkenbergs3-2IK Brage
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens0-1Schaffhausen
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray1-0Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTKarpaty Lviv1-6FC Shakhtar Donetsk
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Ain2-1Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTIttihad Kalba3-1Al-Nasr SC
FTSharjah Cultural Club3-0Ahli Al-Fujirah
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTCaracas0-1Deportivo Lara
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTCan Tho2-0Hai Phong
FTHa Noi TT2-0Binh Duong
FTKhanh Hoa Nha Trang2-0Ho Chi Minh City FC
FTNam Dinh0-2Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FTQNK Quang Nam2-3Than Quang Ninh
FTSaigon FC1-0Da Nang
FTSong Lam Nghe An0-1FLC Thanh Hoa
Back to top