The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 29‑Sep‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal2-0Watford
FTChelsea1-1Liverpool
FTEverton3-0Fulham
FTHuddersfield0-2Tottenham
FTMan City2-0Brighton
FTNewcastle0-2Leicester
FTWest Ham3-1Man Utd
FTWolverhampton2-0Southampton
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham2-2Ipswich
FTBlackburn2-2Nott'm Forest
FTBolton1-0Derby
FTBrentford2-2Reading
FTHull1-1Middlesbrough
FTMillwall2-3Sheffield Utd
FTNorwich1-0Wigan
FTPreston2-3West Brom
FTRotherham2-2Stoke
FTSwansea3-0QPR
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon2-1Oxford Utd
FTBradford0-0Bristol Rovers
FTBurton Albion0-0Scunthorpe
FTCoventry1-1Sunderland
FTFleetwood Town1-3Barnsley
FTLuton2-2Charlton
FTPeterborough2-2Blackpool
FTPlymouth2-3Doncaster
FTRochdale1-3Portsmouth
FTShrewsbury2-2Gillingham
FTWalsall0-1Accrington Stanley
FTWycombe2-3Southend
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle0-1Stevenage
FTCheltenham0-2Lincoln City
FTColchester1-2Bury
FTCrawley Town3-1Yeovil
FTGrimsby1-2Morecambe
FTMacclesfield1-1Forest Green
FTMansfield4-0Northampton
FTMK Dons1-1Tranmere
FTNewport County4-2Cambridge Utd
FTNotts County2-1Crewe
FTPort Vale1-1Exeter
FTSwindon0-0Oldham
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde3-0Braintree Town
FTBoreham Wood2-4Harrogate Town
FTBromley2-2FC Halifax
FTDagenham1-3Ebbsfleet United
FTDover0-2Barrow
FTGateshead0-1Eastleigh
FTHartlepool1-1Aldershot
FTHavant and Waterlooville0-1Solihull Moors
FTLeyton Orient0-1Sutton Utd
FTMaidenhead Utd0-3Salford
FTMaidstone United1-1Chesterfield
FTWrexham1-0Barnet
England flag England National League South
FTBath City0-2Welling
FTChelmsford2-4St Albans
FTConcord Rangers3-0Truro City
FTDartford2-1Weston-S-Mare
FTDulwich Hamlet2-0Chippenham
FTEast Thurrock0-1Wealdstone
FTGloucester2-2Eastbourne Boro
FTHampton and Richmond0-2Billericay
FTHemel2-1Oxford City
FTSlough Town2-0Hungerford
FTTorquay2-2Woking
England flag England National League North
FTAlfreton Town0-1Bradford PA
FTAshton2-1Leamington
FTBlyth Spartans1-0AFC Telford
FTBrackley2-0Southport
FTChorley0-0Chester
FTCurzon Ashton1-3Boston Utd
FTDarlington0-1Stockport
FTHereford0-3Spennymoor Town
FTKidderminster3-2Altrincham
FTNuneaton Borough FC1-0FC United
FTYork4-2Guiseley
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCliftonville3-1Ards
FTGlenavon2-1Dungannon Swifts
FTInstitute FC1-4Crusaders
FTLinfield2-1Ballymena
FTNewry City AFC1-1Coleraine
FTWarrenpoint Town1-1Glentoran
FTCeltic1-0Aberdeen
FTHamilton0-2Dundee
FTHearts2-1St Johnstone
FTKilmarnock3-1Motherwell
FTSt Mirren0-1Hibernian
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa0-2Falkirk
FTDundee Utd1-5Ross County
FTInverness CT0-0Queen of Sth
FTMorton1-5Ayr
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTArbroath3-1Airdrie Utd
FTBrechin1-1Stranraer
FTDumbarton1-5Raith Rovers
FTEast Fife2-0Stenhousemuir
FTMontrose2-2Forfar
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion3-0Stirling
FTAnnan Athletic1-3Peterhead
FTBerwick2-3Clyde
FTEdinburgh City1-0Cowdenbeath
FTElgin2-1Queen's Park
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth0-1Barry Town United FC
FTConnah's Quay Nomads3-1Carmarthen
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTFlamurtari4-0KS Kastrioti Kruje
FTTeuta2-0Skenderbeu
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCR Belouizdad0-1MC Oran
FTMO Bejaia0-1JS Saoura
FTParadou AC1-3USM Alger
FTUSM Bel Abbes0-0CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 2
FTA Bou Saada1-0JSM Skikda
FTUS Biskra1-1MC Saida
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
10Atletico Lanus0-0CA River Plate (Arg)
FTLanus1-5River Plate
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTJuventud Antoniana1-1CA Chaco For Ever
FTSarmiento de Resistencia0-1Boca Unidos
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTClub Atletico Atlanta4-3Estudiantes BA
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAtletico de Rafaela0-1Nueva Chicago
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker2-4SC Rheindorf Altach
FTRapid Vienna0-2St Polten
FTWolfsberger AC1-4Salzburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau2-3Kapfenberger SV
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTFC Stadlau0-0Parndorf
FTSC Neusiedl am See 19191-2SC Team Wiener Linien
FTSV Leobendorf5-1Schwechat
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTDeutschlandsberger SC3-1VST Voelkermarkt
FTGrazer Athletiksport Klub4-1Voecklamarkt
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
FTDornbirn2-1SK Bischofshofen
FTFC Anif0-0Langenegg
FTHohenems1-0SV Wals Grunau
FTPinzgau Saalfelden2-0Altach (A)
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku4-0Sabayil
FTSabah0-2FK Qarabag
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTMinsk4-0Dnepr Mogilev
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1-0FK Gorodeya
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi2-1KSC Lokeren
FTClub Brugge4-0Cercle Brugge
FTKRC Genk4-0Zulte-Waregem
FTMouscron Peruwelz0-3Waasland-Beveren
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLommel0-3KV Mechelen
FTWesterlo1-2Beerschot Wilrijk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTRoyal Pari Sion1-1San Jose
FTUniversitario1-0Club Destroyers
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica3-1FK Krupa
FTFK Sarajevo2-1FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTFK Tuzla City0-0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTFK Zvijezda 090-2FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTHsk Zrinjski Mostar2-0FK Sloboda Tuzla
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG0-0Corinthians
FTFluminense0-1Gremio
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCRB0-0CS Alagoano
FTFigueirense2-2Atletico Goianiense
FTOeste FC0-0Sampaio Correa
FTPaysandu2-3Goias
FTVila Nova1-1Guarani
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCSKA Sofia0-1Levski Sofia
FTLudogorets 1945 Razgrad5-1Cherno More Varna
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTDeportes Iquique2-1Deportes Temuco
FTOHiggins2-2Palestino
FTSan Luis2-4Huachipato
FTUniversidad de Chile1-0Union La Calera
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan0-1Shanghai SIPG
FTChangchun Yatai2-5Jiangsu Sainty
FTGuangzhou Evergrande3-0Dalian Yifang
FTHenan Jianye2-0Hebei Zhongji
China flag China League 1
11:30Liaoning Whowin-Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring FC0-0Dalian Transcendence
FTQingdao Huanghai1-2Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FTXinjiang Tianshan1-5Zhejiang Greentown
FTYanbian2-2Wuhan Zall
FTZhejiang Yiteng0-1Shanghai Shenxin
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTLeones FC2-2Atletico Junior
FTPatriotas0-3Independiente Medellin
FTTolima1-1Rionegro Aguilas
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split0-0Dinamo Zagreb
FTInter Zapresic0-3NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus Super Cup
PenApoel Nicosia1-1AEK Larnaca
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
15:00Slovacko-Opava
FT1 FC Slovacko0-2Opava
FTFC Slovan Liberec3-0SK Sigma Olomouc
FTFK Dukla Prague1-1Zlin
FTPribram3-0Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov2-2Pardubice
FTAfk Chrudim1-0FC Hradec Kralove
FTTrinec1-2FC Vysocina Jihlava
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTFC Midtjylland5-2Hobro
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTBrabrand1-2Ringkobing IF
FTFC Sydvest 050-2Tarup-Paarup IF
FTJammerbugt FC2-0Dalum IF
FTOdder IGF0-4Kolding IF
FTSkive2-1Kjellerup IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTB 93 Copenhagen0-2HIK Hellerup
FTBronshoj BK6-0Skovshoved IF
FTMiddelfart0-0AB
FTVanlose3-3Slagelse BI
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTAucas1-0Guayaquil City
FTDeportivo Cuenca0-1CSD Independiente Del Valle
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTNomme Kalju4-0Tulevik Viljandi
FTPaide Linnameeskond1-4Lev Tallinn
FTTammeka Tartu5-0Paernu Linnameeskond
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka0-0HJK Helsinki
FTIlves4-0PS Kemi
FTInter Turku1-1IFK Mariehamn
FTVPS Vaasa0-3KuPS Kuopio
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Oulu2-3KPV
FTJJK Jyvaskyla0-2HIFK Helsinki
FTKlubi 045-3AC Kajaani
France flag France Ligue 1
18:00Reims-Bordeaux
FTAngers0-1Guingamp
FTCaen1-0Amiens
FTNice0-3Paris Saint Germain
FTOlympique Lyonnais1-1Nantes
FTStade Reims0-0Bordeaux
FTStrasbourg3-0Dijon
France flag France Ligue 2
FTMetz0-1Le Havre
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFk Akademija Pandev0-0Shkendija
FTFK Pobeda0-1Vardar
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1-1FK Belasica Strumica
FTRenova2-0Shkupi
FTSileks1-1Makedonija GjP
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTHoffenheim1-2RB Leipzig
FTLeverkusen2-4Borussia Dortmund
FTNurnberg3-0Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTSchalke1-0Mainz
FTVFB Stuttgart2-1Werder Bremen
FTWolfsburg2-2Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDuisburg1-3Jahn Regensburg
FTHeidenheim3-2VfL Bochum 1848
FTSC Paderborn 071-0Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTKaiserslautern2-1Sportfreunde Lotte
FTKarlsruher2-0Cottbus
FTMeppen4-2Braunschweig
FTSC Fortuna Cologne1-2Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach1-1Unterhaching
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBurghausen0-21. FC Schweinfurt 05
FTFC Bayern Munich II3-0FC Memmingen
FTFC Ingolstadt II2-0TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FTFC Pipinsried0-3TSV Buchbach
FTNuernberg II1-1Greuther Fuerth II
FTSpVgg Bayreuth0-0VfR Garching
FTSV Schalding-Heining0-0SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FTVfB Eichstatt1-1SV Heimstetten
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHannover 96 II3-1Werder Bremen II
FTSSV Jeddeloh II0-2Wolfsburg II
FTSt.Pauli II2-0VfL Oldenburg
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel0-0TSV Havelse
FTWeiche Flensburg3-1Hamburger SV II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 072-0Budissa Bautzen
FTBFC Dynamo2-1FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19080-2VSG Altglienicke
FTChemnitzer FC3-1Lokomotive Leipzig
FTFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt3-3Hertha Berlin II
FTFSV Union Furstenwalde1-0FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FTVfB Auerbach 19061-1FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FT1. FSV Mainz 05 II1-1SC Hessen Dreieich
FTFC 08 Homburg-Saar2-11. FC Saarbrucken
FTOffenbacher FC Kickers 19010-0TSV Steinbach 1921
FTSV 07 Elversberg3-2Freiburg II
FTVfR Wormatia 08 Worms4-0Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FT1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn0-1SG Wattenscheid 09
FTBonner SC3-0Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FTFC Koeln II0-2Viktoria Koeln 1904
FTRodinghausen5-0SC Wiedenbrueck
FTSC Verl1-2SV 19 Straelen
FTSV Lippstadt 083-3Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTTV Herkenrath1-3Borussia Dortmund II
Greece flag Greece Super League
17:30OFI-AEK Athens
16:00Panathinaikos-Giannina
FTLarisa Ael1-0Panaitolikos
FTOFI Crete FC0-3AEK Athens
FTPanathinaikos2-1PAS Giannina FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
17:00Coban Imperial-CSD Municipal
FTCD Petapa0-2Sanarate
FTDeportivo Iztapa1-1Cd Chiantla
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen3-1Kisvarda FC
FTFerencvaros1-0Ujpest
FTHaladas1-2Paksi FC
FTMTK Budapest2-2Mezokovesd SE
FTPuskas FC Academy1-0Honved
Hungary flag Hungary U19 league
FTDebrecen U190-3MTK Budapest U19
FTDiosgyor U191-0Honved U19
FTGyori U191-2Ferencvaros U19
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik4-0KA Akureyri
FTFylkir Reykjavik7-0Fjoelnir
FTGrindavik2-5IBV Vestmann
FTStjarnan0-1Hafnarfjordur
FTValur Reykjavík4-1Keflavik
FTVikingur Reykjavik2-3KR Reykjavik
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK0-2Kerala Blasters FC
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFoolad Khuzestan FC1-1Machine Sazi Tabriz
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin1-2Hapoel Hadera
FTFC Ashdod1-4Maccabi Netanya FC
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona2-0Beitar Jerusalem FC
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva1-1Hapoel Haifa FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma3-1Lazio
FTInter Milan2-0Cagliari
FTJuventus3-1Napoli
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTLecce1-1Cittadella
FTSalernitana1-0Verona
FTSpezia2-1Carpi
FTVenezia1-1Livorno
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
39Viterbese0-0Bisceglie
FTASD SS Rende1-2Catania
FTCasertana2-1Catanzaro
FTRieti0-0Cavese
FTSicula Leonzio1-0Virtus Francavilla
FTTrapani2-1Siracusa Calcio
FTVibonese1-0Matera
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo0-2Shimizu S-Pulse
FTGamba Osaka1-0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTSapporo2-1Sagan Tosu
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1-2Kawasaki Frontale
FTVissel Kobe0-5Kashima Antlers
FTYokohama FM5-2Vegalta Sendai
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC1-0JEF United Chiba
FTFagiano Okayama FC1-2Albirex Niigata
FTFukuoka3-1Omiya Ardija
FTMito Hollyhock1-2Oita Trinita
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Sareeh0-1Shabab AL Ordun
23:00Kariobangi Sharks-Thika United
23:00Mathare United-Homeboyz
23:00Tusker-Chemelil Sugar
23:00Ulinzi Stars-Nakumatt
23:00Wazito FC-AFC Leopards
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS1-2Riga FC
FTValmieras FK0-3Liepajas Metalurgs
FTVentspils2-0Jelgava
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTTrakai1-2FK Suduva
Malta Premier League
FTBalzan1-0Pieta Hotspurs FC
FTMosta FC0-0Hamrun Spartans FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
24Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz0-1Club Leon FC
FTClub Atlas2-0Toluca
FTGallos Blancos Queretaro0-2Tigres UANL
FTVeracruz0-4Club Leon FC
Mexico flag Mexico Ascenso MX:: apertura
FTMineros de Zacatecas2-1Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
FTSan Luis1-0CF Correcaminos UAT
FTVenados FC1-2Atlante FC
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica1-0FK Iskra
FTFK Lovcen0-5Grbalj Radanovici
FTMornar0-1Sutjeska
FTPetrovac0-1Zeta Golubovci
FTRudar Pljevlja3-1Titograd Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida1-0Ittihad Tanger
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTExcelsior1-0VVV-Venlo
FTFortuna Sittard0-2Ajax
FTNAC Breda0-2PSV Eindhoven
FTSC Heerenveen1-1ADO Den Haag
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTSandefjord1-1Odd
Oman Professional League
FTDhofar0-0Al Suwaiq
Panama flag Panama LPF Apertura
FTSan Francisco FC1-0Plaza Amador
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
66Deportivo Capiata1-0Club Guarani
FTDeportivo Capiata1-1Guarani
FTDeportivo Santani2-1Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAyacucho FC4-2Universitario de Deportes
FTBinacional2-0Academia Cantolao
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj0-0KS Warta Poznan
FTGKS Katowice1-2Termalica Nieciecza
FTKS Rakow Czestochowa2-1Drutex-Bytovia
FTOKS Odra Opole3-0RKS Garbarnia Krakow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow1-1PKS Olimpia Elblag
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTKGHM Zaglebie Lubin0-2Pogon Szczecin
FTPiast Gliwice1-0Gornik Zabrze
FTWisla Krakow0-1Korona Kielce SA
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense1-0Feirense
FTRio Ave2-1Boavista
FTSporting Lisbon2-0CS Maritimo Madeira
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Arabi Doha SC0-2Al-Sailiya SC
FTAl Rayyan SC1-0Al Shahaniya
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeju United1-0Jeonnam Dragons
FTJeonbuk FC3-2Gangwon FC
FTSuwon Bluewings2-2Ulsan Hyundai
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners1-1Daejeon Citizen
FTAsan Mugunghwa2-1Suwon City
FTFC Anyang1-2Busan IPark
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Voluntari1-1Botosani
Romania flag Romania Liga II
72Juventus Bucuresti1-1Politehnica Timisoara
FTAcs Dacia Unirea Braila0-1Chindia Targoviste
FTACS Poli Timisoara1-1Pandurii Targu
FTAFC Uta Arad0-2CS Balotesti
FTCS Mioveni1-1FC Universitatea Cluj
FTFC Clinceni0-1CS Sportul Snagov Sa
FTJuventus Bucuresti1-1Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara
FTRipensia Timisoara0-1Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Russia flag Russia Premier League
13:30Ufa-Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Lokomotiv Moscow2-0Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FTUfa2-1FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTUral2-1Arsenal Tula
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
90FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk0-1Saturn Ramenskoye
FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk3-0FC Salyut Belgorod
FTFK Kaluga0-3FC Sokol Saratov
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk0-1FK Ryazan
FTKvant Obninsk0-0Fc Khimki-M
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTS-2 Novosibirsk1-2Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTBiolog Novokubansk2-1FC Volgar Astrakhan
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFc Chertanovo Moscow Ii1-2Znamya Truda
FTVeles5-0Fc Dnepr Smolensk
HTVeles3-0Dnepr Smolensk
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTAnzhi Youth1-1Zenit Youth
FTFC Krasnodar2-1Dinamo Moscow Youth
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ahli Jeddah2-0Al Baten
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Red Star Belgrade2-1Mladost Lucani
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBalestier Khalsa FC0-0Brunei DPMM
FTHougang United FC1-1Geylang International FC
FTTampines Rovers FC1-1Home United FC
FTWarriors FC1-2Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTSenica1-2Dunajska Streda
FTSKF Sered2-1FC Nitra
FTSpartak Trnava1-2Slovan Bratislava
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova2-0AS Trencin
FTZemplin Michalovce2-2Ruzomberok
FTZlate Moravce1-2MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTNK Ilirija0-3ASK Bravo
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTRoyal Eagles1-0Uthongathi
FTTshakhuma0-0Jomo Cosmos
FTUniversity of Pretoria0-0Maccabi Fc (rsa)
South Africa flag South Africa Super Cup MTN8
PenSupersport United0-0Cape Town City
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona1-1Athletic Bilbao
FTEibar1-3Sevilla
FTReal Madrid0-0Atletico Madrid
FTReal Sociedad0-1Valencia
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTGijon1-0Las Palmas
FTGranada4-2Cordoba
FTLugo1-1Real Mallorca
FTTenerife1-0Cadiz
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTRapido de Bouzas0-0Fuenlabrada
FTReal Madrid Castilla3-1Navalcarnero
FTUnionistas de Salamanca0-1Leonesa
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTArenas Club de Getxo4-0UP Langreo
FTSD Amorebieta2-1CD Vitoria
FTSD Gernika Club1-1CD Tudelano
FTSD Leioa2-1RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAtletico Levante UD1-1Lleida
FTBarcelona B2-1Olot
FTValencia CF Mestalla2-4CF Badalona
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTSirius1-1IFK Norrkoping
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors0-1Varbergs BoIS FC
FTGais1-1Helsingborg IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTSt Gallen2-1Grasshoppers
FTThun1-4Young Boys
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona1-1Servette
FTLausanne Sports2-2Wil
FTWinterthur0-1Chiasso
Switzerland flag Switzerland Promotion Liga
FTJuventus Zurich0-2AC Bellinzona
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United6-2Air Force Central FC
FTBuriram United3-0Pattaya United
FTChonburi3-1Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTPrachuap FC2-0Chainat FC
FTSiam Navy FC0-5Port FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor2-1Akhisar Bld Spor
FTBesiktas2-0Kayserispor
FTTrabzonspor4-2Kasimpasa
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTDenizlispor3-0S. B. Elazigspor
FTHatayspor1-1Altinordu
FTKardemir0-1Umraniyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
11:00Olimpik Donetsk-Oleksandria
FTOlimpik Donetsk2-3Oleksandriya
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago3-1Los Angeles FC
FTSeattle4-0Colorado
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
16:00Estudiantes de Caracas2-0Deportivo Anzoategui
FTCarabobo FC0-0Mineros De Guayana
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League 2
FTBinh Dinh0-0Dong Thap Cao Lanh
FTDak Lak0-1Cong An Nhan Dan
FTHue3-2Tay Ninh
FTLong An2-2Ha Noi II FC
FTViettel2-0Binh Phuoc
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FTBlack Rhinos3-1Triangle United FC
FTBulawayo City1-0Ngezi Platinum
FTHarare City0-0Chicken Inn
FTPlatinum FC2-0Dynamos FC
Back to top