The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 03‑Oct‑2018)

Champions League flag Champions League Group A
FTAtletico Madrid3‑1Club Brugge
FTBorussia Dortmund3‑0Monaco
Champions League flag Champions League Group B
FTPSV Eindhoven1‑2Inter Milan
FTTottenham2‑4Barcelona
Champions League flag Champions League Group C
FTNapoli1‑0Liverpool
FTParis Saint Germain6‑1Red Star Belgrade
Champions League flag Champions League Group D
FTLokomotiv Moscow0‑1Schalke
FTPorto1‑0Galatasaray
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn0‑2Sheffield Utd
FTDerby1‑1Norwich
FTNott'm Forest2‑2Millwall
FTRotherham0‑0Bristol City
FTSheff Wed2‑2West Brom
Wales flag Wales League Cup
FTPrestatyn0‑5The New Saints
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTKF Laci1‑0Flamurtari
FTKS Kastrioti Kruje2‑3SK Tirana
FTPartizani Tirane3‑0Teuta
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTEstudiantes1‑3San Lorenzo
FTSarmiento de Resistencia2‑0Atletico Rafaela
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA San Miguel0‑0CA Defensores Unidos
FTClub Atletico Fenix0‑0Comunicaciones
FTEstudiantes BA2‑0Deportivo Espanol
FTSan Telmo0‑0Tristan Suarez
Asia AFC Cup:: play-off
FTAltyn Asyr1‑1April 25 SC
Asia Champions League:: play-off
FTKashima Antlers3‑2Suwon Bluewings
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTKarabakh Agdam II1‑1Shabail II
FTNeftchi Baku ii1‑1AZAL PFC Baku
FTZaqatala3‑1Zira IK II
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
FTSloboda Tuzla1‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
FTTOSK Tesanj4‑0GOSK Gabela
FTZvijezda Gradacac2‑0FK Zvijezda 09
PenBorac BL0‑0Radnik Bijeljina
PenRudar Kakanj0‑0FK Sarajevo
PenRudar Prijedor2‑2Klis Buturovic Polje
PenZrinjski Mostar1‑1FK Krupa
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCriciuma0‑0Oeste
FTCSA1‑0Paysandu
FTGoias0‑0Londrina EC
FTSampaio Correa1‑0Figueirense
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTGuadalupe FC1‑1Grecia
FTSantos de Guapiles0‑1Club Sport Herediano
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTBohemians 19051‑0Ceske Budejovice
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTBronshoj BK4‑2BK Marienlyst
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTMiddelfart G og BK0‑3AC Horsens
FTThisted0‑2OB Odense
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTGuayaquil City1‑2CSD Independiente Del Valle
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Geish1‑2Wadi Degla FC
FTPyramids FC3‑3Petrojet FC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn0‑0Nomme Kalju
FTTammeka Tartu0‑4Flora Tallinn
FTTrans Narva3‑2Talinna Kalev
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTTorpedo Kutaisi2‑0Dila Gori
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHannover 96 II1‑1Holstein Kiel II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19081‑2FSV Union Furstenwalde
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf2‑2FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FTFSV Optik Rathenow0‑4Chemnitzer FC
FTFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen1‑0Halberstadt
FTHertha Berlin II2‑0VfB Auerbach 1906
FTLokomotive Leipzig1‑1Berliner AK 07
FTVSG Altglienicke0‑1Budissa Bautzen
FTZFC Meuselwitz4‑1BFC Dynamo
Greece flag Greece Cup:: group 1
FTThiella Kamariou0‑3Iraklis
Greece flag Greece Cup:: group 8
FTPanionios2‑0Larissa
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Iztapa0‑4Guastatoya
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBudafoki Mte3‑2Mosonmagyarovar TE
FTDorogi FC1‑1BSS Monor
FTDuna Aszfalt TVSE2‑0Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTGyirmot FC Gyor2‑0Cegledi VSE
FTNyiregyhaza Spartacus FC6‑3Bekescsaba
FTSoroksar SC1‑4Zalaegerszeg TE
FTVac FC0‑1Vasas
India flag India Indian Super League
FTOdisha FC1‑1Pune City
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Liria0‑1Prishtina
FTKf Llapi0‑1Kf Feronikeli
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS0‑1Liepajas Metalurgs
FTValmieras FK2‑1FK Spartaks Jurmala
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: apertura play-off
FTCruz Azul2‑0FC Juarez
FTMonterrey4‑2CA Zacatepec
Montenegro flag Montenegro Cup
FTArsenal Tivat0‑1Mornar
FTFK Lovcen2‑1Decic Tuzi
FTMladost Ljeskopolje1‑0Kom
FTPetrovac0‑1Mladost Podgorica
FTRudar Pljevlja0‑0Buducnost Podgorica
FTSutjeska3‑0Iskra Danilovgrad
FTZeta Golubovci1‑0Grbalj Radanovici
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Cup
FTAkademija Pandev0‑1Bregalnica
FTBelasica3‑1Pelister
FTFK Kit Go Pehchevo0‑5Shkendija
FTFK Pobeda4‑1Klubi Futbollistik Gostivari
FTMakedonija GjP2‑1Vardar
FTRabotnicki1‑1Tikves Kavadarci
FTSileks2‑1FK Skopje
Oman Professional League
FTAl Shabab0‑2Dhofar
FTAl Suwaiq1‑3Sohar
FTSur1‑2Saham
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTCD UT Cajamarca2‑1Sport Boys
FTUniversidad San Martin1‑0Binacional
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTStomil Olsztyn0‑1Warta Poznan
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTVictoria Sulejowek0‑4Rakow Czestochowa
FTWisla Sandomierz3‑2Korona Kielce
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Cup
FTMokpo City1‑2Daegu FC
FTUlsan Hyundai2‑0Gimhae
PenJeonnam Dragons1‑1Asan Mugunghwa
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTZenit Irkutsk0‑0FC Dynamo Barnaul
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia 1st Division
FTAl Adalh Fc0‑2Abha
FTAl Khaleej2‑1Al Jabalain Fc
FTNajran SC3‑1AL Nahdha
Singapore flag Singapore Cup
FTBalestier Khalsa FC2‑2Brunei DPMM
FTHome United FC0‑1Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTSpartak Trnava2‑0Senica
FTTatran Presov0‑1Sport Podbrezova
FTZemplin1‑2Slovan Bratislava
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards1‑0Baroka FC
FTBloemfontein Celtic0‑0Mamelodi Sundowns
FTChippa United1‑0Free State Stars
FTOrlando Pirates FC0‑0Golden Arrows
South America Copa Libertadores:: play-off
FTGremio4‑0Atletico Tucuman
FTRiver Plate3‑1Independiente
South America Copa Sudamericana
AETMillonarios0‑0Union Santa Fe
PenMillonarios0‑0Union Santa Fe
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTAir Force Central FC2‑4Buriram United
FTBangkok Glass1‑1Ubon UMT FC
FTChainat FC0‑0Bangkok United
FTMuang Thong United5‑5Pattaya United
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC1‑1Chiangrai United
FTPort FC5‑0Chonburi
FTPrachuap FC0‑1Suphanburi FC
FTRatchaburi FC0‑0Sukhothai FC
FTSiam Navy FC4‑2Police Tero FC
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTNyamityobora2‑3Bright Stars FC
FTPaidha Black Angels2‑1Police FC
FTSC Villa0‑1Onduparaka
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTLiverpool1‑2CD Nacional
Venezuela flag Venezuela Cup
FTDeportivo La Guaira1‑1Deportivo Anzoategui

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top