The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 06‑Oct‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley1-1Huddersfield
FTCrystal Palace0-1Wolverhampton
FTLeicester1-2Everton
FTMan Utd3-2Newcastle
FTTottenham1-0Cardiff
FTWatford0-4Bournemouth
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham3-1Rotherham
FTBolton0-1Blackburn
FTLeeds1-1Brentford
FTMiddlesbrough0-2Nott'm Forest
FTMillwall2-1Aston Villa
FTNorwich0-1Stoke
FTPreston4-0Wigan
FTQPR1-1Derby
FTSheffield Utd1-0Hull
FTSwansea2-3Ipswich
FTWest Brom4-1Reading
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool2-2Rochdale
FTBradford1-2Sunderland
FTBristol Rovers0-1Walsall
FTCharlton1-2Coventry
FTDoncaster0-4Fleetwood Town
FTLuton3-2Scunthorpe
FTPeterborough0-4Barnsley
FTPlymouth1-0AFC Wimbledon
FTPortsmouth0-2Gillingham
FTShrewsbury1-0Accrington Stanley
FTSouthend0-0Oxford Utd
FTWycombe2-1Burton Albion
England flag England League 2
FTBury2-2Mansfield
FTCrawley Town2-0Cambridge Utd
FTForest Green1-1Newport County
FTGrimsby2-0Port Vale
FTLincoln City1-0Crewe
FTMacclesfield0-1Notts County
FTMK Dons3-0Cheltenham
FTMorecambe3-4Tranmere
FTOldham1-3Carlisle
FTStevenage3-1Colchester
FTSwindon1-1Northampton
FTYeovil2-2Exeter
England flag England National League
FTAldershot3-0FC Halifax
FTBarnet2-0Solihull Moors
FTBarrow2-1Sutton Utd
FTBraintree Town1-2Eastleigh
FTChesterfield0-0AFC Fylde
FTDover1-4Salford
FTEbbsfleet United0-2Harrogate Town
FTGateshead2-0Dagenham
FTHartlepool2-0Boreham Wood
FTMaidenhead Utd0-2Leyton Orient
FTMaidstone United0-1Bromley
FTWrexham1-0Havant and Waterlooville
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena3-0Newry City AFC
FTColeraine1-4Glenavon
FTDungannon Swifts0-2Warrenpoint Town
FTAberdeen4-1St Mirren
FTDundee1-2Kilmarnock
FTHibernian6-0Hamilton
FTMotherwell1-1Livingston
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr2-0Dundee Utd
FTFalkirk0-2Dunfermline
FTInverness CT1-1Morton
FTPartick Thistle0-2Ross County
FTQueen of Sth3-3Alloa
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd1-3Brechin
FTForfar0-4East Fife
FTRaith Rovers1-1Arbroath
FTStenhousemuir3-2Montrose
FTStranraer3-2Dumbarton
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic3-1Albion
FTCowdenbeath1-0Stirling
FTEdinburgh City3-0Berwick
FTPeterhead3-0Elgin
FTQueen's Park1-0Clyde
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCarmarthen0-3The New Saints
FTLlandudno FC1-2Llanelli
FTNewtown2-0Barry Town United FC
Albania flag Albania 1st League B
FTBylis3-0KF Elbasani
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTUSM Alger0-0MC Alger
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 2
FTJSM Bejaia3-0USM Blida
FTJSM Skikda0-0US Biskra
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi2-0San Martin de Tucuman
FTGimnasia La Plata1-0Godoy Cruz
FTSan Martin de San Juan3-1Velez
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTCA Alvarado2-1Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTClub Cipolletti1-1Sansinena BB
FTIndependiente de Neuquen1-0Sol de Mayo
FTVilla Mitre2-1Deportivo Madryn
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo2-1Atletico Parana
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento0-0Douglas Haig
FTSportivo Las Parejas0-0Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto2-0Deportivo Maipu
FTHuracan1-2Desamparados
FTSportivo Belgrano2-1Racing de Cordoba
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTCrucero del Norte1-0Juventud Antoniana
FTGimnasia y Tiro2-0San Martin de Formosa
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Colegiales0-2Almirante Brown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
31Instituto AC Cordoba0-1CD Santamarina Tandil
FTBrown de Adrogue1-1Club Almagro
FTCA Temperley1-0Gimnasia Jujuy
FTChacarita0-2Arsenal de Sarandi
FTInstituto1-2CD Santamarina Tandil
FTQuilmes AC1-1Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTWestern Sydney0-3Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
15:00Wolfsberger AC-TSV 1860 Munchen
FTSC Rheindorf Altach2-0Austria Vienna
FTSt Polten0-0Admira Wacker
FTWolfsberger AC3-4TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha1-1SC Neusiedl am See 1919
FTSC Team Wiener Linien2-4Traiskirchen FCM
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTFC Wels3-3Kalsdorf
FTUnion Gurten2-2Grazer Athletiksport Klub
FTWac4-0WSC Hertha
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
90SK Bischofshofen0-3Woergl
FTLangenegg0-2Hohenems
FTSchwaz0-4Dornbirn
FTSV Groedig2-0FC Anif
Bahrain Premiere League
FTMalkiya Club0-1Al-Najma Manama
FTMuharraq0-1Al Hidd
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDnepr Mogilev1-4Dinamo Brest
FTFK Slutsk0-2FK Vitebsk
FTGomel0-3Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen1-2Royal Antwerp
FTKSC Lokeren1-3Kortrijk
FTSint Truidense VV3-1Mouscron Peruwelz
FTWaasland-Beveren1-1Oostende
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1-0Tubize
FTLommel3-1Roeselare
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
49CA Nacional Potosi2-1Guabira Montero
FTNacional Potosi3-2Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League FBiH
FTOlimpik Sarajevo2-0NK Bosna Visoko
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0-6FK Sarajevo
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina3-1FK Tuzla City
FTFK Sloboda Tuzla0-3FK Zvijezda 09
FTNK Gosk Gabela0-4Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FTNK Siroki Brijeg2-0FK Krupa
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense4-0America MG
FTChapecoense1-0Atletico MG
FTCorinthians0-3Flamengo
FTVitoria0-1Santos
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAtletico Goianiense2-2Vila Nova
FTAvai FC2-0Boa Esporte Clube
FTBrasil de Pelotas0-1Fortaleza
FTCoritiba2-1Juventude
FTSao Bento1-0Guarani
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTBotev Plovdiv4-1Dunav Ruse
FTFK Septemvri Sofia0-3CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali0-1Ludogorets Razgrad B
FTLitex Lovech0-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTDeportes Temuco0-1OHiggins
FTHuachipato3-0Universidad Catolica
FTPalestino1-3Universidad de Chile
China flag China Super League
FTChongqing Lifan0-1Shanghai Shenhua
FTDalian Yifang3-1Jiangsu Sainty
FTHebei Zhongji0-3Guangzhou Evergrande
FTTianjin Teda3-3Changchun Yatai
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing BG0-0Meizhou Hakka
FTNei Mongol Zhongyou FC2-1Shenzhen FC
FTQingdao Huanghai2-1Yanbian
FTShanghai Shenxin2-1Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
FTWuhan Zall2-2Meizhou Meixian Techand
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: play-off
FTCD Once Caldas1-0Millonarios
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtletico Huila2-1Alianza Petrolera
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica2-1Rijeka
FTSlaven3-1NK Istra 1961
FTAnorthosis2-3Apoel Nicosia
FTDoxa Katokopia2-1Enosis Paralimni
FTNea Salamis3-0Pafos FC
FTMlada Boleslav2-2FC Banik Ostrava
FTSK Sigma Olomouc1-0Sparta Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTPardubice2-0FK Usti Nad Labem
FTSokolov0-2SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTRymarov2-1FC Odra Petrkovice
FTTj Valasske Mezirici0-4SK Spartak Hulin
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTOB Odense2-2AGF Aarhus
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTDalum IF1-5Skive
FTKjellerup IF0-0Aarhus Fremad
FTTarup-Paarup IF1-4Odder IGF
FTVejgaard B0-2Brabrand
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTB 93 Copenhagen0-4Middelfart
FTHIK Hellerup3-0BK Marienlyst
FTHillerod1-1BK Avarta
FTSkovshoved IF1-1BK Frem
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTCD Tecnico Universitario3-0Aucas
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Gouna FC0-0Misr El-Maqasa
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTPaernu Linnameeskond0-1Trans Narva
FTTalinna Kalev1-4Lev Tallinn
FTTammeka Tartu1-1Paide Linnameeskond
FTTulevik Viljandi1-2FC Kuressaare
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
90+2TPS Turku1-2RoPS Rovaniemi
FTPS Kemi0-2Inter Turku
FTSJK0-1FC Honka
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani1-1EIF
FTHaka3-0JJK Jyvaskyla
FTHIFK Helsinki1-0FC KTP
FTJaro0-2AC Oulu
FTKPV6-0Klubi 04
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens1-0Dijon
FTAngers2-2Strasbourg
FTGuingamp1-1Montpellier
FTLille3-1St Etienne
FTNimes0-0Reims
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre1-2Lens
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
90Makedonija GjP1-0FK Pobeda
FTFK Belasica Strumica1-1Sileks
FTShkendija2-2Renova
FTShkupi1-1FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTVardar3-0Akademija Pandev
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Samtredia1-0Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FTSioni2-3Saburtalo
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich0-3Borussia Monchengladbach
FTBorussia Dortmund4-3Augsburg
FTFortuna Dusseldorf0-2Schalke
FTHannover 963-1VFB Stuttgart
FTMainz0-0Hertha Berlin
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue2-1Holstein Kiel
FTFC Magdeburg2-2Dynamo Dresden
FTGreuther Furth1-1Jahn Regensburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig2-2Sportfreunde Lotte
FTCottbus2-1Zwickau
FTKrefelder FC Uerdingen 052-1Carl Zeiss Jena
FTUnterhaching1-1SC Preussen 06 Munster
FTVfL 1899 Osnabruck2-0Kaiserslautern
FTVfR 1921 Aalen0-1SC Fortuna Cologne
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1. FC Schweinfurt 053-0VfB Eichstatt
FTAugsburg II0-0SV Schalding-Heining
FTSV Viktoria Aschaffenburg1-4SpVgg Bayreuth
FTTSV 1860 Rosenheim0-2FC Pipinsried
FTVfR Garching0-0Nuernberg II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTLuebeck0-0BSV Rehden
FTWerder Bremen II1-0FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FTWolfsburg II3-1U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBFC Dynamo1-1FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FTBudissa Bautzen0-2Lokomotive Leipzig
FTSV Babelsberg1-0Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTVfB Auerbach 19060-2FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FT1. FC Saarbrucken2-0SV 07 Elversberg
FTEintracht Stadtallendorf0-0FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FTFreiburg II2-1FC-Astoria Walldorf
FTSC Hessen Dreieich2-2SSV Ulm 1846
FTSV Waldhof Mannheim 071-3Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FTTSG Balingen 18480-3FK 03 Pirmasens
FTTSV Steinbach 19211-0VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen1-0SV Lippstadt 08
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II2-2SC Verl
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II1-2Rodinghausen
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen2-31. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FTSC Wiedenbrueck1-1Wuppertal
FTSG Wattenscheid 091-1FC Koeln II
FTSV 19 Straelen2-0Bonner SC
Greece flag Greece Super League
16:00Panetolikos-Levadiakos
15:15Panionios-Aris Thessaloniki
FTAsteras Tripoli1-1Panathinaikos
FTPanaitolikos2-1Levadiakos
FTPanionios Athens1-0Aris Thessaloniki FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTSiquinala FC0-0Guastatoya
Hong Kong Premier League
FTEastern Sports Club4-0Dreams FC
FTSouthern District Football Club1-0Wofoo Tai Po
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTFerencvaros2-2Debrecen
FTHonved1-0Diosgyori VTK
FTMezokovesd SE2-0Haladas
FTPaksi FC4-1Kisvarda FC
FTUjpest2-0Puskas FC Academy
India flag India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin FC1-3FC Goa
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTArema1-0Persebaya Surabaya
FTPS TIRA2-0Bhayangkara FC
FTSriwijaya FC3-2Bali United Pusam
International flag International Friendlies :: women
FTEngland1-0Brazil
FTGermany3-1Austria
Iran flag Iran Hazfi Cup
AETPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr1-2Machine Sazi FC
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTNaft Masjed Soleyman FC1-2Esteghlal
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTSligo Rovers2-1Bray
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Beer Sheva FC4-1Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTHapoel Haifa FC0-3Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Raanana AFC1-1Maccabi Haifa FC
FTMaccabi Netanya FC1-3Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
90Cagliari2-0Bologna
FTEmpoli0-2AS Roma
FTUdinese0-2Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
89Foggia3-2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
90Carpi1-1Cosenza
90Cremonese0-0Salernitana
90Pescara2-1Benevento
FTPerugia1-0Venezia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPro Vercelli3-1Carrarese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTSambenedettese1-1Monza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
12:30Siracusa Calcio-Viterbese
FTBisceglie1-0Matera
FTCatania3-0Vibonese
FTCavese0-0Sicula Leonzio
FTJuve Stabia2-1ASD SS Rende
FTMonopoli0-0Trapani
FTPotenza1-1Paganese
FTVirtus Francavilla1-2Casertana
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka0-1Gamba Osaka
FTSagan Tosu0-1Shonan
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0-3Kashiwa Reysol
FTVissel Kobe1-1V-Varen Nagasaki
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
90+3Fukuoka1-1Fagiano Okayama FC
FTAlbirex Niigata2-1Kamatamare Sanuki
FTFukuoka1-1Fagiano Okayama FC
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0-0Ehime FC
FTOmiya Ardija2-1Mito Hollyhock
FTTokyo Verdy0-1Ventforet Kofu
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAkzhaiyk Uralsk0-0FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTKaisar Kyzylorda2-2Atyrau
FTOrdabasy2-0Kairat Almaty
FTTobol Kustanai1-2Irtysh Pavlodar
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan1-1Shakhter Karagandy
23:00Sofapaka-GOR Mahia
23:00Thika United-Tusker
23:00Ulinzi Stars-Wazito FC
23:00Vihiga United-Sony Sugar
23:00Zoo Kericho-Bandari
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRiga FC2-1FS Metta/LU
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck1-0Differdange
FTProgres Niederkorn2-1US Mondorf les Bains
FTUnion Titus Petange3-1Una Strassen
Malta 1st Division
FTGudja United0-0Marsa FC
Malta Premier League
90Gzira United FC1-0Qormi FC
FTFloriana4-1Senglea Athletic
FTSt Andrews FC2-0Birkirkara
FTTarxien Rainbows FC2-4Hibernians FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
37Santos Laguna1-0Club Atlas
FTSantos3-1Club Atlas
FTVeracruz0-0Necaxa
Mexico flag Mexico Ascenso MX:: apertura
FTAtlante FC2-3San Luis
FTCF Correcaminos UAT1-1Celaya FC
FTCF Potros Uaem0-1FC Juarez
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe3-1Zimbru
FTMilsami Orhei1-2Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSperanta0-0Sheriff Tiraspol
FTZaria Balti1-1Dinamo-Auto
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTGrbalj Radanovici4-0Petrovac
FTMornar0-1Buducnost Podgorica
FTSutjeska1-1FK Lovcen
FTTitograd Podgorica1-1FK Iskra
FTZeta Golubovci0-0Rudar Pljevlja
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag1-0FC Groningen
FTDe Graafschap0-5SC Heerenveen
FTPEC Zwolle2-0Excelsior
FTPSV Eindhoven4-0VVV-Venlo
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTStabaek IF1-1Valerenga
FTStromsgodset0-1Haugesund
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
45Sol de America1-0Club Sportivo Luqueno
FTSol de America1-0Luqueno
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
90LKS Lódz2-1Wigry Suwalki
FTDrutex-Bytovia1-2GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
FTGKS Tychy 710-1Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTKS Warta Poznan1-1Chojnice
FTOKS Stomil Olsztyn0-1GKS Katowice
FTPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala0-0KS Rakow Czestochowa
FTRKS Garbarnia Krakow0-1Chrobry Glogow
FTTermalica Nieciecza2-2Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTRuch Chorzow5-1Resovia Rzeszow
FTSiarka Tarnobrzeg0-1Blekitni Stargard S.
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTKS Lechia Gdansk4-1Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
FTPogon Szczecin4-0Wisla Plock SA
FTWKS Slask Wroclaw0-1Legia Warsaw
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga1-1Rio Ave
FTCS Maritimo Madeira1-3Vitoria Guimaraes
FTVitoria Setubal3-0Moreirense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCD Cova Piedade0-0Benfica B
FTMafra1-1FC Famalicao
FTPacos Ferreira1-0Sporting Farense
FTSC Covilha0-0Penafiel
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Khoor1-0Al Rayyan SC
FTAl Shahaniya1-2Al Ahli Doha SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC1-2Incheon United
FTGangwon FC1-1Pohang Steelers
FTJeonnam Dragons1-0FC Seoul
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners0-2FC Anyang
FTDaejeon Citizen2-1Asan Mugunghwa
FTGwangju FC1-1Bucheon FC 1995
FTSuwon City0-3Busan IPark
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu1-2CFR Cluj
FTCS Uni Craiova1-1AFC Hermannstadt
Romania flag Romania Liga II
26Politehnica Timisoara1-0FC Farul Constanta
FTAcs Asu Politehnica Timisoara1-0FC Farul Constanta
FTAcs Energeticianul4-0Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
FTChindia Targoviste4-2Ripensia Timisoara
FTCS Aerostar Bacau0-3CS Mioveni
FTCS Luceafarul Oradea1-1CS Sportul Snagov Sa
FTMetaloglobus Bucuresti1-0ACS Poli Timisoara
Russia flag Russia Premier League
11:00Krylya Sovetov-Dynamo Moscow
16:00Rubin Kazan-Ural
FTFC Rubin Kazan1-0Ural
FTKrylia Sovetov Samara1-0Dynamo Moscow
FTRostov0-1FC Orenburg
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
90FC Rotor1-0FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Avangard Kursk2-1FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad1-2FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Fakel Voronezh1-2Mordovya
FTFC Khimki0-0FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FTFC Shinnik Yaroslavl3-0FC Tambov
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0-0FC Tyumen
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg1-1Torpedo Armavir
FTPFC Sochi2-2FC Luch
FTTomsk1-1FC Sibir Novosibirsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFC Salyut Belgorod0-0FC Dynamo Bryansk
FTFC Sokol Saratov2-1Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTFC Strogino Moscow2-1Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTKvant Obninsk2-2FK Kaluga
FTTorpedo Moscow2-1FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTFC Akhmat Grozny Youth2-0Anzhi Youth
FTRubin Youth1-1Ural Youth
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1-2Fc Spartak Moscow
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Qadisiyah0-1Al Wehda
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFk Buducnost Dobanovci1-1FK Sindelic Beograd
FTFK Indija1-2FK Trajal Krusevac
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki6-1FK Dinamo Vranje
FTFK Radnik Surdulica0-0FK Spartak Subotica
FTMacva Sabac2-0Backa Backa Palanka
FTMladost Lucani0-1Radnicki Nis
FTRad Beograd1-3Proleter
FTVojvodina0-1FK Napredak Krusevac
Singapore flag Singapore Cup
FTAlbirex Niigata FC4-1Brunei DPMM
PenHome United FC2-2Balestier Khalsa FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTKomarno1-3FC STK 1914 Samorin
FTMFK Dukla Banska Bystrica0-2Petrzalka Akademia
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin1-2Zemplin Michalovce
FTDunajska Streda3-1Zlate Moravce
FTMSK Zilina2-0Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTRuzomberok3-1FC Nitra
FTSlovan Bratislava2-2Senica
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTNk Brezice 19190-1NK Krka
FTNK Rogaska1-1NK Roltek Dob
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor2-1Aluminij
FTNK Celje1-3Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Domzale2-2NS Mura
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
90University of Pretoria1-0Tshakhuma
90Uthongathi0-1Ts Sporting Fc
FTReal Kings Fc2-1Royal Eagles
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu1-1Orlando Pirates FC
FTFree State Stars2-0Bloemfontein Celtic
FTHighlands Park FC2-1Chippa United
FTKaizer Chiefs0-1Polokwane City
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves1-0Real Madrid
FTGetafe0-1Levante
FTGirona2-3Eibar
FTLeganes1-0Rayo Vallecano
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCordoba1-0Almeria
FTLas Palmas0-0Alcorcon
FTNumancia1-0Extremadura
FTReal Mallorca4-1Tenerife
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAthletic Bilbao B0-0UD Logrones
FTSD Amorebieta1-3SD Leioa
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBarcelona B1-1CD Atletico Baleares
FTCD Castellon0-0UD Cornella
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTIFK Goteborg2-2Trelleborgs FF
FTSirius4-2Elfsborg
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
79Oesters IF5-0Landskrona Bois
FTHalmstads0-3IFK Vaernamo
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTSt Gallen1-3Basel
FTYoung Boys2-3FC Luzern
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens2-2FC Vaduz
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTAS Gabes2-1Etoile Metlaoui
FTBen Guerdane2-2US Tataouine
FTClub Africain1-4Stade Tunisien
FTJS Kairouanaise1-1Stade Gabesien
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
89Bursaspor1-0Ankaragucu
89Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1-0Alanyaspor
FTAntalyaspor0-1Galatasaray
FTKayserispor2-2Caykur Rizespor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAfjet Afyonspor5-0Kardemir
FTAltinordu1-1Istanbulspor
FTUmraniyespor3-0Denizlispor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor1-1Bandirmaspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor1-0Pendikspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor2-1Kastamonuspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTGebzespor1-1Erzin Belediyespor
FTSile Yildizspor1-3Batman Petrolspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTALIBEYKoY2-1Duzcespor
FTBergama1-2Catalcaspor
FTKasimpasa Erokspor0-0Kemerspor 2003
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT1461 Trabzon2-2Cizrespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
14:00Oleksandria-Chornomorets Odesa
FTFC Mariupol1-1Karpaty Lviv
FTOleksandriya3-2FC Chernomorets Odessa
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTClub Atletico Progreso1-1Liverpool
FTClub Atletico Torque1-1Atenas
FTDefensor Sporting3-0Montevideo Wanderers
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC2-1New England
FTMontreal3-0Columbus
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTFresno FC3-0Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FTToronto FC II1-3Louisville City FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTMetropolitanos FC0-1Estudiantes de Caracas
Back to top