The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 09‑Oct‑2018)

England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group A
FTMorecambe1‑2Stoke City U21
FTSunderland3‑1Carlisle
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group B
FTFleetwood Town0‑2Rochdale
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group C
FTAccrington Stanley4‑1Macclesfield
FTBlackpool1‑2West Bromwich Albion U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group D
FTShrewsbury6‑0Tranmere
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group E
FTPort Vale1‑0Burton Albion
FTWalsall3‑1Middlesbrough U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group F
FTBradford1‑4Oldham
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group G
FTDoncaster2‑0Grimsby
FTNotts County0‑2Newcastle United U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group H
FTMansfield2‑1Wolves U21
PenScunthorpe1‑1Lincoln City
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group A
FTCrawley Town0‑1Portsmouth
FTGillingham0‑4Tottenham Hotspur U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group B
FTCambridge Utd4‑0Southampton U21
FTColchester2‑0Southend
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group C
FTPlymouth0‑3Swindon
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group D
FTBristol Rovers2‑0Yeovil
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group E
APCoventry1‑1Forest Green
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group F
FTOxford Utd1‑2Northampton
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group G
FTStevenage0‑8Charlton
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group H
FTLuton3‑0MK Dons
PenPeterborough2‑2Brighton & Hove Albion U21
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland League Cup
01:00Warrenpoint Town2‑2Dungannon Swifts
FTBallymena1‑0H&W Welders
FTCliftonville3‑2Carrick Rangers
FTCrusaders2‑1Ballinamallard Utd
FTDergview1‑4Ards Rangers
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAS Ain Mlila0‑0JS Saoura
FTJS Kabylie3‑2DRB Tadjenant
FTUSM Bel Abbes2‑2MO Bejaia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTColon1‑0Newells
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTSarmiento3‑1CA Platense
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTClub Atlas4‑0Deportivo Paraguayo
FTDefensores de Cambaceres1‑2Claypole
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTWiener SK0‑0SKN St. Poelten (A)
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTFluminense4‑0Parana
Chile flag Chile Primera DivisiĆ³n
FTUniversidad de Concepcion3‑0Deportes Iquique
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTCD Once Caldas0‑0Leones FC
FTMillonarios2‑3La Equidad
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTGuayaquil City1‑1Deportivo Cuenca
France flag France National
FTPau FC2‑0FC Chambly Oise
International flag International Friendlies :: women
FTEngland1‑1Australia
FTFrance6‑0Cameroon
FTItaly1‑0Sweden
Jamaica Premier League
FTArnett Gardens FC1‑0Tivoli Gardens
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTClub Libertad Asuncion3‑0Deportivo Capiata
FTLibertad3‑0Deportivo Capiata
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBrunei DPMM3‑1Young Lions
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTKosice1‑0FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTOergryte FF2‑0Degerfors
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTSeattle4‑1Houston
World Cup Women UEFA Qualification: play-off
FTDenmark1‑2Netherlands
FTSwitzerland1‑1Belgium

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top