The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Fri 12‑Oct‑2018)

England flag England League 2
FTTranmere1-0Macclesfield
Scotland flag Challenge Cup
FTArbroath1-4Edinburgh City
UEFA Nations League League A:: group 2
FTBelgium2-1Switzerland
UEFA Nations League League A:: group 4
FTCroatia0-0England
UEFA Nations League League B:: group 3
FTAustria1-0Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League League C:: group 2
FTEstonia0-1Finland
FTGreece1-0Hungary
UEFA Nations League League D:: group 2
FTBelarus1-0Luxembourg
FTMoldova2-0San Marino
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth0-0Caernarfon Town FC
FTBala Town FC3-2Newtown
FTLlanelli0-2Cardiff Met University
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group B
FTCameroon1-0Malawi
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group C
FTGabon3-0South Sudan
FTMali0-0Burundi
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group D
FTAlgeria2-0Benin
FTTogo1-1Gambia
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group H
FTEquatorial Guinea2-0Rwanda
FTIvory Coast4-0Central African Republic
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group I
FTAngola4-1Mauritania
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group J
FTEgypt4-1Swaziland
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group L
FTCape Verde3-0Tanzania
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTSarmiento de Resistencia2-0Crucero del Norte
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTAdmira Moedling (A)2-3Parndorf
FTFCM Arkadia Traiskirchen1-2ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
FTSC Neusiedl am See 19191-2ASK Ebreichsdorf
FTSchwechat0-3FC Mauerwerk
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTDeutschlandsberger SC4-4Voecklamarkt
FTFC Gleisdorf 094-0FC Wels
FTKalsdorf2-1VST Voelkermarkt
FTTUS Bad Gleichenberg4-4WSC Hertha
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
23:00Santos-Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
44Boyaca Patriotas0-1Rionegro Aguilas
FTPatriotas0-1Rionegro Aguilas
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov0-1FK Dukla Prague
FTOpava1-0FC Vysocina Jihlava
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTSkive3-0Tarup-Paarup IF
Euro U-21 Qualification group 1
FTCroatia U212-0Greece U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 2
FTSlovakia U212-0Estonia U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 3
FTDenmark U211-1Poland U21
FTFaroe Islands U212-2Lithuania U21
FTFinland U211-2Georgia U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 4
FTLatvia U210-3Netherlands U21
FTUkraine U213-1Scotland U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 5
FTGermany U212-1Norway U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 6
FTMalta U212-1Hungary U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 7
FTRussia U215-1FYR Macedonia U21
FTSerbia U210-0Austria U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 8
FTRomania U212-0Wales U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 9
FTMontenegro U213-0Luxembourg U21
FTSlovenia U211-1Bulgaria U21
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel2-1Luebeck
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFC 08 Homburg-Saar0-2TSV Steinbach 1921
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTSC Verl1-1Alemannia Aachen
Greece flag Greece Cup:: group 2
FTAEK Athens2-1Lamia
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBhayangkara FC2-0Sriwijaya FC
International flag International Club Friendlies
16:10SC Pottenstein-Austria Vienna
FTFC 1931 Eddersheim0-4Mainz
FTGuingamp2-3Lorient
FTNeuchatel Xamax1-3Strasbourg
FTReims2-1Valenciennes
FTSV Horn0-1Rapid Vienna
FTUdinese2-1NK Bravo
FTVfL Osnabruck1-2Werder Bremen
FTWiener SK0-6Borussia Monchengladbach
International flag International Friendlies
FTJapan3-0Panama
FTMexico3-2Costa Rica
FTQatar4-3Ecuador
FTSaudi Arabia0-2Brazil
FTSouth Korea2-1Uruguay
FTUSA2-4Colombia
International flag International Friendly (Under 21)
FTFrance U211-0Turkey U21
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division:: promotion
FTDrogheda1-1Finn Harps
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTCork City3-0Limerick FC
FTSt. Patricks Athletic0-1Shamrock Rovers
FTWaterford FC1-2Dundalk
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDen Bosch1-0Dordrecht
FTHelmond Sport1-2Telstar
FTJong AZ2-2Jong Utrecht
FTN.E.C.0-1FC Eindhoven
FTVolendam2-2Almere City
FTWaalwijk0-0TOP Oss
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
45Club Sportivo Luqueno1-0CA 3 de Febrero
FTLuqueno1-1CA 3 de Febrero
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTDeportivo de La Coruna4-0Elche
FTExtremadura2-1Cadiz
FTMalaga2-1Albacete
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTHacettepe SK3-1Eyupspor
World Cup Women CONCACAF Qualification:: group B
FTCosta Rica1-3Canada
FTCuba0-9Jamaica
Back to top