The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 13‑Oct‑2018)

England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley3‑1Bradford
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑2Portsmouth
FTBarnsley3‑2Luton
FTBurton Albion1‑0Bristol Rovers
FTCoventry1‑0Wycombe
FTFleetwood Town2‑1Shrewsbury
FTGillingham0‑2Southend
FTOxford Utd2‑0Plymouth
FTRochdale2‑3Doncaster
FTScunthorpe0‑2Peterborough
England flag England League 2
FTCambridge Utd0‑1MK Dons
FTCarlisle0‑2Morecambe
FTColchester3‑1Crawley Town
FTCrewe1‑1Bury
FTExeter2‑0Swindon
FTNewport County2‑1Stevenage
FTNorthampton2‑1Forest Green
FTPort Vale2‑6Lincoln City
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde2‑0Maidstone United
FTBoreham Wood3‑1Maidenhead Utd
FTBromley2‑1Barrow
FTDagenham1‑2Wrexham
FTEastleigh1‑2Aldershot
FTFC Halifax1‑1Chesterfield
FTHarrogate Town2‑2Dover
FTHavant and Waterlooville0‑1Gateshead
FTLeyton Orient0‑0Hartlepool
FTSalford2‑2Braintree Town
FTSolihull Moors2‑1Ebbsfleet United
England flag England National League South
FTBillericay1‑0Gloucester
FTChippenham1‑2Dartford
FTEastbourne Boro2‑4Torquay
FTHungerford1‑2Dulwich Hamlet
FTOxford City2‑0Concord Rangers
FTSt Albans0‑2Bath City
FTTruro City1‑2Hemel
FTWealdstone2‑1Hampton and Richmond
FTWelling2‑1Slough Town
FTWoking1‑1Chelmsford
England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford1‑1Chorley
FTAltrincham3‑1Alfreton Town
FTBoston Utd4‑0Blyth Spartans
FTBradford PA1‑2Kidderminster
FTFC United1‑2Darlington
FTGuiseley2‑1Brackley
FTLeamington0‑1Curzon Ashton
FTSouthport1‑2York
FTSpennymoor Town5‑0Ashton
FTStockport1‑1Hereford
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCrusaders3‑0Glentoran
FTInstitute FC1‑2Ballymena
FTLinfield3‑1Newry City AFC
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑0Ards
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTPartick Thistle1‑2Dundee Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTElgin3‑1Cowdenbeath
Scotland flag Challenge Cup
APDunfermline2‑2Alloa
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2‑0Coleraine
FTEast Fife2‑0Queen of Sth
FTMotherwell U212‑0Sligo Rovers
FTRoss County3‑1Montrose
FTSt. Mirren U212‑4Queen's Park
PenBohemian FC0‑0Sutton Utd
UEFA Nations League League A:: group 1
FTNetherlands3‑0Germany
UEFA Nations League League B:: group 1
FTSlovakia1‑2Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League League B:: group 4
FTIreland0‑0Denmark
UEFA Nations League League C:: group 3
FTBulgaria2‑1Cyprus
FTNorway1‑0Slovenia
UEFA Nations League League D:: group 1
FTGeorgia3‑0Andorra
FTLatvia1‑1Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League League D:: group 4
FTArmenia0‑1Gibraltar
FTMacedonia4‑1Liechtenstein
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town1‑0Carmarthen Town
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group A
FTEquatorial Guinea0‑1Madagascar
FTSenegal3‑0Sudan
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group B
FTMorocco1‑0Comoros
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group E
FTNigeria4‑0Libya
FTSouth Africa6‑0Seychelles
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group G
FTCongo1‑2Zimbabwe
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group I
FTBurkina Faso3‑0Botswana
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group J
FTTunisia1‑0Niger
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group K
FTMozambique1‑2Namibia
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group L
FTUganda3‑0Lesotho
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
PenCentral Cordoba de Santiago1‑1Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTArsenal de Sarandi3‑0Mitre Santiago Del Estero
FTGimnasia Jujuy1‑0Instituto
FTVilla Dalmine1‑1Deportivo Moron
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino de Merlo1‑1Liniers CSD
FTDeportivo Paraguayo1‑1Central Ballester
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTFC Stadlau2‑5Fc Marchfeld Donauauen
FTSV Leobendorf1‑1SC Team Wiener Linien
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTATSV Stadl Paura0‑2Wac
FTGrazer Athletiksport Klub2‑1Allerheiligen
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
FTDornbirn4‑1Seekirchen
FTHohenems1‑1SV Groedig
FTKufstein2‑0SK Bischofshofen
FTPinzgau Saalfelden4‑1Langenegg
FTSt. Johann1‑0Altach (A)
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTFlamengo3‑0Fluminense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑2Sampaio Correa
FTCSA1‑2Ponte Preta
FTFigueirense2‑2Coritiba
FTGuarani Campinas1‑2Avai
FTJuventude3‑5Goias
FTOeste0‑0Fortaleza EC
FTVila Nova2‑0Boa Esporte
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTBarnechea0‑1Audax Italiano
FTPalestino2‑0Universidad de Chile
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTCD Jaguares0‑0Atletico Huila
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTSantos de Guapiles0‑2Guadalupe FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTHermanice2‑2Frydlant
FTHranice0‑0Novy Jicin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTPardubice1‑2FK Baumit Jablonec
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTBrabrand2‑0Kjellerup IF
FTDalum IF0‑1Aarhus Fremad
FTFC Sydvest 050‑1Kolding IF
FTJammerbugt FC2‑1Ringkobing IF
FTOdder IGF1‑3Vejgaard B
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTBK Frem2‑0AB
FTMiddelfart2‑1BK Marienlyst
FTSkovshoved IF1‑0HIK Hellerup
FTVanlose0‑3B 93 Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTAucas3‑2El Nacional
FTCSD Macara1‑1Delfin
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Ingolstadt II3‑1SV Heimstetten
FTFC Pipinsried3‑3FC Memmingen
FTFV Illertissen0‑2TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FTNuernberg II2‑0Burghausen
FTSpVgg Bayreuth3‑1Augsburg II
FTSV Schalding-Heining3‑4TSV Buchbach
FTVfB Eichstatt1‑0Greuther Fuerth II
FTVfR Garching0‑0SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTSSV Jeddeloh1‑1Hamburger SV II
FTWeiche Flensburg4‑1FC Hansa Lueneburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFC-Astoria Walldorf3‑6Saarbrucken
FTOffenbacher FC Kickers 19011‑1TSG Balingen 1848
FTSSV Ulm 18462‑1FSV Frankfurt
FTSV 07 Elversberg2‑1Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FTTSG Hoffenheim II3‑3SC Hessen Dreieich
FTVfR Wormatia 08 Worms2‑3Waldhof Mannheim
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FT1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn5‑1SC Wiedenbrueck
FTBonner SC1‑2Rodinghausen
FTFC Koeln II0‑3Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTRW Essen0‑1FC Viktoria Koln
FTSV 19 Straelen1‑2Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTSV Lippstadt 082‑0Borussia Dortmund II
FTTV Herkenrath2‑2SG Wattenscheid 09
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Petapa1‑3Siquinala FC
FTDeportivo Iztapa0‑2Deportivo Malacateco
Hungary flag Hungary U19 league
FTDebrecen U192‑1Gyori U19
International flag Friendlies
FTChina0‑0India
FTMyanmar0‑3Bolivia
FTPeru3‑0Chile
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTDJK Vilzing0‑5Nurnberg
International flag International Friendly (Under 19)
FTArmenia U190‑4France U19
FTSerbia U190‑3Russia U19
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTRimini1‑1Teramo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD Sicula Leonzio0‑1Rieti
FTASD SS Rende0‑2Potenza
FTCasertana1‑1Catania
FTMatera1‑2Virtus Francavilla
FTPaganese0‑4Catanzaro
FTTrapani1‑0Bisceglie
FTVibonese2‑0USD Cavese 1919
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC0‑2Yokohama FM
FTFC Gifu2‑1Okayama
FTKyoto Sanga1‑0Tokushima Vortis
FTOmiya Ardija1‑0Tochigi SC
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0‑1Fukuoka
FTVentforet Kofu0‑0Albirex Niigata
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Capiata0‑1Sol de America
FTIndependiente FBC1‑0Guarani
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojnice1‑1Drutex-Bytovia
FTChrobry Glogow0‑0FKS Stal Mielec
FTWigry Suwalki2‑2GKS Tychy
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group A
FTAves3‑0Rio Ave
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950‑1FC Anyang
FTSeongnam FC2‑2Gwangju FC
FTSuwon City3‑2Daejeon Citizen
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow0‑1FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFC Krasnodar-22‑1FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTFC Luch1‑0FC Avangard Kursk
FTFC Sibir Novosibirsk0‑0FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Ska-Khabarovsk0‑1FC Rotor
FTMordovya1‑1FC Khimki
FTTambov2‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTTomsk1‑0Sochi
FTTorpedo Armavir2‑2FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria3‑0Las Palmas
FTGijon1‑1Reus Deportiu
FTNumancia1‑0Real Zaragoza
FTOsasuna3‑1Cordoba
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTA. Selcukluspor1‑2P. Bugsasspor
FTBandirmaspor0‑0Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTDarica Genclerbirligi0‑1Zonguldakspor
FTFatih Karagumruk1‑0Kirklarelispor
FTMenemen Belediyespor2‑1Kahramanmarasspor
FTSanliurfaspor0‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu2‑2Pendikspor
FTTokatspor1‑2Sivas Belediye Spor
FTTuzlaspor1‑1Fethiyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAS Sariyer2‑1Ankara Demirspor
FTBayrampasa0‑2Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTKeciorengucu1‑1Inegolspor
FTManisaspor1‑1Gumushanespor
FTNigde Anadolu Fk1‑2Kastamonuspor
FTSakaryaspor2‑0Amedspor
FTSamsunspor2‑0Gaziantepspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.s2‑1Sancaktepe Belediye
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTArtvin Hopaspor1‑0Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
FTBatman Petrolspor1‑4Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTBuyuk. Tepecikspor1‑1Erbaaspor
FTErzin Belediyespor2‑3Ergene Velimese Spor
FTKorfez Spor Kulubu2‑2Gebzespor
FTKozan Belediyespor0‑2Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTNazilli Bld Spor1‑0Silivrispor
FTYomraspor0‑0Sile Yildizspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK0‑0Pazarspor
FTALIBEYKoY1‑1Kasimpasa Erokspor
FTBelediye Vanspor3‑3Kizilcabolukspor
FTDuzcespor0‑0Catalcaspor
FTElaziz Belediyespor2‑0Osmaniyespor
FTKarsiyaka0‑1Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FTKemerspor 20030‑3Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0‑1Ofspor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu2‑0Bergama
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT1461 Trabzon1‑1Fatsa Belediyespor
FTAdliyespor2‑0Turgutluspor
FTCizrespor0‑2Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
FTCorum Belediyespor2‑1Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTDiyarbakirspor AS2‑1Serik Belediyespor
FTIdare Genclik1‑0Payas Belediye
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.s2‑1Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTKocaelispor3‑0Bucaspor
FTMuglaspor1‑1Golcukspor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTAtenas2‑2Rampla Juniors
FTClub Atletico Penarol2‑0Fenix
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTD.C. United1‑0FC Dallas
FTLos Angeles FC4‑2Houston
FTMinnesota United FC0‑2Colorado
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTOttawa Fury Ottawa Fury0‑2Charleston Battery
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FTBlack Rhinos1‑1Harare City

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top