The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 27‑Oct‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton1-0Wolverhampton
FTFulham0-3Bournemouth
FTLeicester1-1West Ham
FTLiverpool4-1Cardiff
FTSouthampton0-0Newcastle
FTWatford3-0Huddersfield
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham3-1Sheff Wed
FTBolton0-1Hull
FTBristol City0-1Stoke
FTLeeds1-1Nott'm Forest
FTMiddlesbrough1-1Derby
FTMillwall3-0Ipswich
FTNorwich1-0Brentford
FTPreston1-1Rotherham
FTSheffield Utd4-2Wigan
FTSwansea2-0Reading
FTWest Brom1-1Blackburn
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley1-1Portsmouth
FTAFC Wimbledon0-2Luton
FTBarnsley1-0Bristol Rovers
FTBurton Albion1-2Peterborough
FTCoventry2-1Doncaster
FTFleetwood Town3-2Blackpool
FTGillingham4-0Bradford
FTOxford Utd3-0Shrewsbury
FTRochdale1-0Charlton
FTScunthorpe1-4Plymouth
FTSunderland3-0Southend
FTWalsall3-2Wycombe
England flag England League 2
FTCambridge Utd1-0Macclesfield
FTCarlisle0-1Yeovil
FTCheltenham0-2Stevenage
FTColchester1-0Lincoln City
FTCrewe2-0Grimsby
FTExeter1-2Forest Green
FTMansfield1-1MK Dons
FTNewport County1-1Morecambe
FTNorthampton2-1Oldham
FTNotts County1-2Swindon
FTPort Vale1-0Bury
FTTranmere5-1Crawley Town
England flag England National League
FTBarrow0-2Barnet
FTBoreham Wood2-1Bromley
FTBraintree Town2-1Dover
FTChesterfield1-1Wrexham
FTDagenham2-1Harrogate Town
FTFC Halifax0-1Eastleigh
FTGateshead3-0Aldershot
FTHartlepool2-3Sutton Utd
FTLeyton Orient4-0Havant and Waterlooville
FTMaidenhead Utd0-6AFC Fylde
FTMaidstone United1-3Solihull Moors
FTSalford1-1Ebbsfleet United
England flag England National League South
FTBillericay1-1Dulwich Hamlet
FTChippenham2-0East Thurrock
FTEastbourne Boro3-0Hemel
FTHungerford2-0Hampton and Richmond
FTOxford City1-3Chelmsford
FTSt Albans3-2Slough Town
FTTruro City3-1Dartford
FTWealdstone0-3Torquay
FTWelling3-1Gloucester
FTWeston-S-Mare1-2Concord Rangers
FTWoking1-3Bath City
England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford2-1York
FTAltrincham3-0Ashton
FTBoston Utd3-1Hereford
FTBradford PA1-0Chorley
FTChester3-2Alfreton Town
FTFC United1-1Brackley
FTGuiseley0-0Kidderminster
FTLeamington2-2Darlington
FTSouthport0-1Blyth Spartans
FTSpennymoor Town0-0Curzon Ashton
FTStockport2-2Nuneaton Borough FC
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena3-0Crusaders
FTColeraine1-2Cliftonville
FTDungannon Swifts1-2Linfield
FTGlenavon2-0Newry City AFC
FTGlentoran4-0Ards
FTWarrenpoint Town0-1Institute FC
FTKilmarnock1-1Hamilton
FTSt Johnstone2-0St Mirren
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa0-0Inverness CT
FTDunfermline0-2Dundee Utd
FTPartick Thistle0-1Ayr
FTQueen of Sth2-0Falkirk
FTRoss County5-0Morton
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd0-1Stenhousemuir
FTBrechin1-3Montrose
FTDumbarton4-0East Fife
FTForfar3-2Raith Rovers
FTStranraer0-1Arbroath
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion0-3Queen's Park
FTBerwick0-3Cowdenbeath
FTClyde1-3Peterhead
FTElgin0-1Annan Athletic
FTStirling0-1Edinburgh City
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTAuchinleck Talbot2-1Cove Rangers
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town FC0-1Barry Town United FC
FTNewtown1-1The New Saints
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
21CA Huracan0-0Colon de Santa Fe
FTGimnasia La Plata2-1Boca Juniors
FTHuracan3-2Colon
FTRiver Plate1-0Aldosivi
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
58CA Temperley0-0Instituto AC Cordoba
FTBrown de Adrogue1-0Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FTCA Temperley0-1Instituto
FTFerro Carril Oeste0-2CA Platense
FTSarmiento2-1Villa Dalmine
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTDeportivo Paraguayo1-0Yupanqui
Asia AFC Cup:: play-off
FTAl Quwa Al Jawiya2-0Altyn Asyr
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners1-1Melbourne City
FTSydney2-0Western Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
15:00TSV 1860 Munchen-Sturm Graz
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck0-0Austria Vienna
FTMattersburg1-1SC Rheindorf Altach
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2-0Sturm Graz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Liefering1-3Floridsdorfer AC
FTKapfenberger SV2-0Wiener Neustadt
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTFC Stadlau2-2Rapid Wien (A)
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
83Grazer Athletiksport Klub1-1WSC Hertha
FTKalsdorf0-6Voecklamarkt
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
FTAltach (A)0-1SV Wals Grunau
FTHohenems2-4SK Bischofshofen
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Sumgayit2-2Gabala FK
FTSabah2-1Zira FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Torpedo Minsk0-1FK Vitebsk
FTFK Gorodeya4-1Smolevichy
FTNeman Grodno0-0FC Luch Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge1-1Kortrijk
FTKSC Lokeren0-0Oostende
FTSint Truidense VV2-2Club Brugge
FTZulte-Waregem2-2Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTKV Mechelen3-0Roeselare
FTUnion St.-Gilloise3-2Tubize
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTRoyal Pari4-1Sport Boys Warnes
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj2-1FK Krupa
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina2-1NK Siroki Brijeg
FTFK Sloboda Tuzla1-1FK Tuzla City
FTHsk Zrinjski Mostar3-0Celik Zenica
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTChapecoense1-0America MG
FTCorinthians2-1Bahia
FTGremio3-4Recife
FTSantos3-0Fluminense
FTVasco da Gama1-1Internacional
FTVitoria0-1Sao Paulo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBoa Esporte Clube0-2Atletico Goianiense
FTFigueirense3-2Criciuma
FTFortaleza1-1Ponte Preta
FTGoias0-3Avai FC
FTGuarani1-1Oeste FC
FTJuventude1-0Sampaio Correa
FTLondrina EC3-2Vila Nova
FTPaysandu1-1Coritiba
FTSao Bento1-0CRB
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1-1CSKA Sofia
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv2-1Vitosha Bistritsa
FTOFC Botev Vratsa0-1Botev Plovdiv
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTUnion La Calera0-1San Luis
FTUniversidad de Chile2-0Universidad Catolica
FTUniversidad de Concepcion1-0Union Espanola
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Renhe0-2Jiangsu Sainty
FTChangchun Yatai1-2Chongqing Lifan
FTGuangzhou R&F2-6Tianjin Quanjian
FTHebei Zhongji3-2Dalian Yifang
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
66Boyaca Chico FC0-0Deportivo Pasto
FTChico FC1-1Deportivo Pasto
FTDeportivo Cali4-0CD Jaguares
FTLeones FC0-2Union Santa Fe
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTInter Zapresic1-3HNK Gorica
FTNK Istra 19611-1NK Osijek
FTAlki Oroklini2-4Apoel Nicosia
FTOmonia Nicosia2-4Pafos FC
13:00Mlada Boleslav-Bohemians 1905
FTMFK Karvina2-3SK Sigma Olomouc
FTMlada Boleslav3-0Bohemians Prague 1905
FTOpava5-0Pribram
FTZlin1-0Sparta Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim2-2SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FTFC Hradec Kralove0-1Zbrojovka Brno
FTSokolov1-0Pardubice
FTTrinec0-0FC Vlasim
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTSK Detmarovice2-4FC Vsetin
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens3-3Nordsjaelland
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTBrabrand5-3FC Sydvest 05
FTDalum IF1-1Kolding IF
FTOdder IGF1-1Aarhus Fremad
FTSkive2-0Jammerbugt FC
FTTarup-Paarup IF1-2Vejgaard B
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTBK Frem1-2Hillerod
FTBronshoj BK1-2Middelfart
FTSkovshoved IF1-0Slagelse BI
FTVanlose3-1HIK Hellerup
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTDeportivo Cuenca2-0El Nacional
FTUniversidad Catolica2-2Delfin
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn4-0FC Kuressaare
FTTalinna Kalev5-0Paernu Linnameeskond
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka3-1VPS Vaasa
FTIFK Mariehamn1-2KuPS Kuopio
FTLahti1-2PS Kemi
FTRoPS Rovaniemi1-0Ilves
FTSJK2-2Inter Turku
FTTPS Turku0-4HJK Helsinki
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani0-1HIFK Helsinki
FTAC Oulu3-0JJK Jyvaskyla
FTJaro1-2Haka
FTKlubi 040-1EIF
FTKPV3-0FC KTP
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens1-2Nantes
FTAngers1-2Olympique Lyonnais
FTGuingamp1-1Strasbourg
FTLille1-0Caen
FTMonaco2-2Dijon
FTToulouse0-3Montpellier
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLe Havre2-1Lens
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori0-0Saburtalo
FTFC Samtredia1-8Dinamo Tbilisi
FTKolkheti-1913 Poti1-1Sioni
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund2-2Hertha Berlin
FTFortuna Dusseldorf0-3Wolfsburg
FTHannover 961-2Augsburg
FTHoffenheim4-0VFB Stuttgart
FTMainz1-2Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue1-0Arminia Bielefeld
FTFortuna Koln1-1Heidenheim
FTSC Paderborn 073-3SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCottbus2-1Carl Zeiss Jena
FTFC Würzburger Kickers1-2Hallescher FC
FTHansa Rostock3-1Fortuna Köln
FTUerdingen0-2Sportfreunde Lotte
FTUnterhaching0-0Karlsruher
FTWehen Wiesbaden0-0Zwickau
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Ingolstadt II1-1Greuther Fuerth II
FTFC Pipinsried5-01. FC Schweinfurt 05
FTFV Illertissen3-0SV Heimstetten
FTSpVgg Bayreuth0-1TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FTSV Schalding-Heining0-3FC Memmingen
FTSV Viktoria Aschaffenburg2-1Augsburg II
FTVfB Eichstatt3-1Nuernberg II
FTVfR Garching1-3TSV Buchbach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV Rehden2-2Kieler SV Holstein 1900 II
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder0-3Wolfsburg II
FTSSV Jeddeloh3-0FC Hansa Lueneburg
FTWerder Bremen II5-2VfL Oldenburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBFC Dynamo0-0FSV Union Furstenwalde
FTBudissa Bautzen1-0FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FTLokomotive Leipzig1-0FSV Optik Rathenow
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFC 08 Homburg-Saar1-0TSG Balingen 1848
FTSC Hessen Dreieich2-1FSV Frankfurt
FTSV 07 Elversberg0-2SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FTVfB Stuttgart II2-4Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FTVfR Wormatia 08 Worms1-1FK 03 Pirmasens
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FT1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn0-2Rodinghausen
FTFC Koeln II2-3Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FTRW Essen1-1Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTSV 19 Straelen1-1Borussia Dortmund II
FTTV Herkenrath1-6SC Wiedenbrueck
Greece flag Greece Super League
14:15Larissa-OFI
FTLamia3-2Levadiakos
FTLarisa Ael0-0OFI Crete
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTIraklis1-0Irodotos
FTPlatanias2-1Pao Aittitos Spata FC
FTSparti1-1Aoc-Kissamikos
FTTrikala2-3Doxa Dramas FC
FTVolos Nps7-0AE Karaiskakis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Petapa1-1Coban Imperial
FTDeportivo Iztapa1-0CSD Municipal
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen2-1Puskas FC Academy
FTDiosgyori VTK1-4Ferencvaros
FTHaladas0-1Honved
FTMTK Budapest1-0Ujpest
FTPaksi FC2-1Mezokovesd SE
Hungary flag Hungary U19 league
90Illes Akademia U190-3Ferencvaros U19
FTHonved U191-1MTK Budapest U19
FTPuskas Akademia U190-1Debrecen U19
India flag India I-League
FTGokulam Kerala Fc1-1Mohun Bagan
FTNorth Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association0-2East Bengal Club
India flag India Indian Super League
FTMumbai City FC2-0Delhi Dynamos FC
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTSaiPa Karadj1-1Persepolis
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem FC1-5Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FTBnei Sakhnin0-3Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Raanana AFC1-0Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTMaccabi Netanya FC1-0Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta3-0Parma
FTEmpoli1-2Juventus
FTTorino1-1Fiorentina
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento2-1Cremonese
FTBrescia1-0Cosenza
FTFoggia2-2Lecce
FTLivorno1-0Ascoli
FTPadova0-0Spezia
FTPescara0-1Cittadella
FTVerona2-1Perugia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTBisceglie2-2Paganese
FTCavese1-0Trapani
FTMonopoli0-0Catanzaro
FTReggina1-1Juve Stabia
FTRieti1-2Siracusa Calcio
FTSicula Leonzio2-1Potenza
FTVirtus Francavilla1-2ASD SS Rende
Japan flag Japan League Cup
FTShonan1-0Yokohama FM
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe1-0FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTAkzhaiyk Uralsk0-4Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTKairat Almaty0-1Irtysh Pavlodar
FTOrdabasy1-1Shakhter Karagandy
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan0-0Atyrau
FTFloriana1-2Pieta Hotspurs FC
FTGzira United FC3-0Balzan
FTTarxien Rainbows FC1-0Qormi FC
FTValletta5-0Mosta FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
23Santos Laguna1-0CF Monterrey
FTNecaxa2-2Club Atlas
FTSantos1-0CF Monterrey
FTVeracruz2-3CF Pachuca
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto0-1Sheriff Tiraspol
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe0-2Milsami Orhei
FTSperanta1-3Zimbru
FTZaria Balti1-2Petrocub-Hincesti
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Lovcen0-0Buducnost Podgorica
FTGrbalj Radanovici0-0FK Iskra
FTMornar0-1Petrovac
FTSutjeska2-0Rudar Pljevlja
FTZeta Golubovci1-0Titograd Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Rif Al Hoceima1-0KACM
FTFAR Rabat3-2OCK Khouribga
FTRapide Oued Zem2-0Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag1-1NAC Breda
FTDe Graafschap4-1Excelsior
FTFC Groningen1-2PSV Eindhoven
FTPEC Zwolle1-1Heracles Almelo
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTStromsgodset2-0Valerenga
Pakistan PFF Premiere League
90Pakistan Airforce1-1Khan Research Laboratories
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTIndependiente FBC2-2Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTComerciantes Unidos2-2Union Comercio
FTSporting Cristal0-1Universidad San Martin
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Katowice0-2KS Warta Poznan
FTKS Rakow Czestochowa2-0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTOKS Odra Opole0-1Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
FTOKS Stomil Olsztyn1-0RKS Garbarnia Krakow
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTKS Lechia Gdansk2-1Arka Gdynia 1929
FTPogon Szczecin3-0Lech Poznan
FTWisla Plock SA1-1Piast Gliwice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves1-2Santa Clara
FTBelenenses2-0Benfica
FTRio Ave1-0GD Chaves
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu0-0Leixoes SC
FTBenfica B3-2SC Covilha
FTFC Famalicao4-2FC Porto B
FTSporting Farense1-0CD Cova Piedade
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Ahli Doha SC4-1Sadd SC
FTAl Shahaniya1-1Umm-Salal SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul1-1Gangwon FC
FTPohang Steelers1-2Jeju United
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19952-0Suwon City
FTSeongnam FC2-0Daejeon Citizen
FTSeoul E-Land FC0-4Asan Mugunghwa
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani1-2Viitorul Constanta
FTFC FCSB2-1FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia Premier League
16:00Rostov-Anzhi Makhachkala
FTArsenal Tula2-2FC Orenburg
FTRostov1-0FC Anzhi Makhachkala
FTUral1-1Ufa
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTFC Akhmat Grozny Youth2-2Dinamo Moscow Youth
FTRostov Youth2-0Anzhi Makhachkala Youth
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
90Amagaju1-1Muhanga FC
90Bugesera1-0Etincelles
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Backa Palanka0-1Proleter
FTFK Radnik Surdulica1-0FK Cukaricki
FTFK Zemun2-1Vozdovac
FTPartizan Belgrade1-1FK Napredak Krusevac
FTRad Beograd0-0Radnicki Nis
FTVojvodina2-0FK Dinamo Vranje
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFC Nitra0-2MSK Zilina
FTRuzomberok1-0AS Trencin
FTSenica0-0SKF Sered
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova0-2Slovan Bratislava
FTZemplin Michalovce2-1Dunajska Streda
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor1-2Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Triglav Kranj1-2NK Celje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTCape Town City3-0Amazulu
FTChippa United0-1Mamelodi Sundowns
FTOrlando Pirates FC2-1Kaizer Chiefs
FTPolokwane City1-0Maritzburg Utd
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao0-0Valencia
FTAtletico Madrid2-0Real Sociedad
FTCelta de Vigo4-0Eibar
FTGirona2-1Rayo Vallecano
FTLevante2-0Leganes
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTDeportivo de La Coruna2-0Reus Deportiu
FTGranada1-0Almeria
FTLugo1-2Cadiz
FTReal Mallorca2-2Las Palmas
FTTenerife3-2Alcorcon
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDalkurd FF0-5Hacken
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Frej Taeby2-2Degerfors
FTOesters IF4-4Helsingborg IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTGrasshoppers1-3Basel
FTYoung Boys3-2FC Sion
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona2-2Lausanne Sports
FTSC Kriens2-3Servette
FTSchaffhausen2-2Winterthur
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTAS Gabes0-2Stade Gabesien
FTClub Africain0-2CA Bizertin
FTJS Kairouanaise0-1US Tataouine
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor1-1Trabzonspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1-1Kasimpasa
FTKonyaspor0-1Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor4-0Kardemir
FTBoluspor0-1Genclerbirligi
FTS. B. Elazigspor0-1Hatayspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBandirmaspor0-1Sanliurfaspor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor1-1Darica G Birligi
FTKahramanmarasspor0-2Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTKirklarelispor3-3Menemen Belediyespor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor3-1Fatih Karagumruk
FTP. Bugsasspor0-0Tokatspor
FTPendikspor3-3A. Selcukluspor
FTSivas Belediye Spor1-1Fethiyespor
FTZonguldak Komurspor1-1Tuzlaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAnkara Demirspor2-1Manisaspor
FTBayrampasa0-0Samsunspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1-3AS Sariyer
FTEyupspor0-1Sakaryaspor
FTGaziantepspor3-2Hacettepe SK
FTGumushanespor2-2Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTInegolspor1-1Utas Usakspor A.s
FTKastamonuspor2-2Keciorengucu
FTSancaktepe Belediye0-1Amedspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTBatman Petrolspor2-0Buyuk. Tepecikspor
FTErbaaspor0-1Nazilli Bld Spor
FTErgene Velimese Spor1-1Artvin Hopaspor
FTGebzespor0-0Kozan Belediyespor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon1-0Erzin Belediyespor
FTKarbel Karakopru Belediyespor1-0Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTSile Yildizspor2-0Korfez Spor Kulubu
FTSilivrispor0-1Tire 1922 Spor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTBergama0-1Elaziz Belediyespor
FTCatalcaspor0-1Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1-0Duzcespor
FTKizilcabolukspor4-1ALIBEYKoY
FTOfspor2-0Karsiyaka
FTOsmaniyespor4-0Kemerspor 2003
FTPazarspor1-1Belediye Vanspor
FTYeni Altindag Belediyespor1-1Kasimpasa Erokspor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu0-1Adiyaman 1954 SK
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTBagcilar Spor Kulubu1-1Idare Genclik
FTBucaspor3-0Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
FTDiyarbakirspor AS3-0Kocaelispor
FTErzincan Refahiyespor1-0Muglaspor
FTGolcukspor0-0Cizrespor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor1-11461 Trabzon
FTPayas Belediye1-0Adliyespor
FTSerik Belediyespor1-0Corum Belediyespor
FTTurgutluspor2-1Fatsa Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
14:00Arsenal Kyiv-Shakhtar Donetsk
14:00Zorya Luhansk-Oleksandria
FTArsenal Kiev0-3FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FTDesna Chernihiv2-0FC Mariupol
FTZorya Luhansk0-0Oleksandriya
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTClub Atletico Penarol1-0Club Atletico Progreso
FTClub Atletico Torque0-0Rampla Juniors
USA flag USA United Soccer League:: play-off
FTFC Cincinnati0-1New York Red Bulls II
FTPhoenix Rising FC4-2Swope Park Rangers
Back to top