The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 28‑Oct‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley0-4Chelsea
FTCrystal Palace2-2Arsenal
FTMan Utd2-1Everton
Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
FTAberdeen1-0Rangers
FTHearts0-3Celtic
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Met University1-1Carmarthen
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
16:00Union Santa Fe0-1Godoy Cruz
FTBanfield0-2Estudiantes
FTParana2-1Rosario Central
FTRacing Club2-1San Lorenzo
FTTalleres0-0San Martin de Tucuman
FTVelez1-0Belgrano
HTCA Talleres0-0San Martin de Tucuman
HTUnion Santa Fe0-1Godoy Cruz A.T.
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTClub Cipolletti1-1Villa Mitre
FTIndependiente de Neuquen2-2CA Alvarado
FTSansinena BB0-1Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTSol de Mayo1-1Deportivo Roca
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento1-1Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FTDouglas Haig1-1Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu2-3CASD Camioneros
FTUnion de Sunchales1-0Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTDesamparados1-0San Lorenzo de Alem
FTHuracan0-0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTRacing de Cordoba3-0Deportivo Maipu
FTSportivo Belgrano2-0Sportivo Estudiantes
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTAltos Hornos Zapla1-1Juventud Antoniana
FTBoca Unidos1-2CA Chaco For Ever
FTGimnasia y Tiro0-0Crucero del Norte
FTSan Martin de Formosa2-3Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTGuillermo Brown0-0Central Cordoba Sde
FTIndependiente Rivadavia1-1Arsenal de Sarandi
FTMitre Santiago Del Estero2-2CD Santamarina Tandil
FTNueva Chicago0-0Club Almagro
FTOlimpo1-1Los Andes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCentral Espanol0-1CA Lugano
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane0-0Wellington Phoenix FC
FTMelbourne Victory2-3Perth
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
90LASK Linz3-3Salzburg
FTRapid Vienna2-0Admira Wacker
FTWolfsberger AC1-0St Polten
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSV Ried1-0Austria Lustenau
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTAdmira Moedling (A)1-2Fc Marchfeld Donauauen
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTSturm Graz (A)2-2Wac
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
FTPinzgau Saalfelden0-3Reichenau
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku3-1FK Qarabag
FTSabayil2-1Keshla FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Minsk1-1Dinamo Brest
FTGomel0-1BATE Borisov
FTTorpedo Zhodino1-0Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen2-1Anderlecht
FTStandard de Liege1-1KRC Genk
FTWaasland-Beveren0-1Royal Antwerp
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLommel0-1Westerlo
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAurora1-2San Jose
FTBolivar6-0Universitario
FTGuabira4-0Jorge Wilstermann
FTNacional Potosi3-0Oriente Petrolero
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTNK Gosk Gabela1-0FK Sarajevo
FTZeljeznicar0-1FK Zvijezda 09
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense2-1Botafogo ASF
FTCruzeiro3-1Parana
FTFlamengo1-1Palmeiras
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTEtar3-0Slavia Sofia
FTFK Septemvri Sofia1-4Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano1-1Colo Colo
FTEverton CD3-2Antofagasta
FTHuachipato0-1OHiggins
FTPalestino5-1Deportes Iquique
China flag China Super League
FTGuizhou Zhicheng0-3Guangzhou Evergrande
FTHenan Jianye2-0Beijing Guoan
FTShanghai SIPG4-2Shandong Luneng
FTTianjin Teda2-4Shanghai Shenhua
China flag China League 1
FTDalian Transcendence0-2Beijing BG
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring FC3-1Xinjiang Tianshan
FTNei Mongol Zhongyou FC0-3Wuhan Zall
FTQingdao Huanghai2-1Meizhou Hakka
FTShanghai Shenxin0-3Shenzhen FC
FTYanbian0-3Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FTZhejiang Greentown1-0Meizhou Meixian Techand
FTZhejiang Yiteng1-1Liaoning Whowin
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
66Millonarios FC1-1Deportes Tolima
FTCD Once Caldas2-0Atlético Nacional
FTLa Equidad4-0Patriotas
FTMillonarios1-1Tolima
FTRionegro Aguilas1-0Alianza Petrolera
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTC.S. Cartagines2-3Grecia
FTCarmelita0-0Club Sport Herediano
FTGuadalupe FC1-0Universidad de Costa Rica
FTLiga Deportiva Alajuelense2-1Deportiva San Carlos
FTLimon1-1Deportivo Saprissa
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon2-1Santos de Guapiles
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split1-1Rijeka
FTSlaven0-2Dinamo Zagreb
FTAEL Limassol4-1Enosis Paralimni
FTErmis Aradippou0-1Nea Salamis
FTFK Baumit Jablonec0-0FC Slovan Liberec
FTPlzen2-11 FC Slovacko
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Varnsdorf1-0FK Usti Nad Labem
FTMAS Taborsko1-0Znojmo
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division D
FTStara Rise3-0Zdirec Nad Doubravou
FTTasovice0-1FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTBospor Bohumin2-1Sumperk
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg0-1Vendsyssel FF
FTFC Copenhagen4-2AGF Aarhus
FTHobro1-0Vejle
FTRanders Freja0-2Esbjerg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde3-1Viborg
FTFredericia1-2BK Fremad Amager
FTHB Koege0-1Naestved
FTLyngby BK1-1FC Helsingor
FTNykoebing FC1-1Thisted
FTSilkeborg3-2Hvidovre IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTRingkobing IF0-2Kjellerup IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAB3-0B 93 Copenhagen
FTBK Avarta1-1BK Marienlyst
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
16:00Guayaquil City1-2CD Tecnico Universitario
FTAucas0-1Emelec
FTCSD Independiente Del Valle1-1LDU de Quito
HTGuayaquil City FC1-2CD Tecnico Universitario
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTammeka Tartu0-3Lev Tallinn
FTTulevik Viljandi4-1Trans Narva
France flag France Ligue 1
90Bordeaux0-1Nice
FTMarseille0-2Paris Saint Germain
FTRennes0-2Reims
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
FTAkademija Pandev3-0FK Belasica Strumica
FTFK Pobeda2-0Shkupi
FTShkendija5-1Makedonija GjP
FTSileks2-0FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTVardar0-0Renova
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTLokomotivi Tbilisi0-1Torpedo Kutaisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTNurnberg1-1Eintracht Frankfurt
FTRB Leipzig0-0Schalke
FTWerder Bremen2-6Leverkusen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 041-1Duisburg
FTSt Pauli0-1Kieler SV Holstein 1900
FTUnion Berlin0-0Dynamo Dresden
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTMeppen1-2Preussen Munster
FTTSV 1860 Munchen2-2Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHannover 96 II1-2FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FTOldenburg1-3SV Drochtersen/Assel
FTU.s.i. Lupo-Martini2-0TSV Havelse
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 070-2Hertha Berlin II
FTChemnitzer FC4-0FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FTFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt3-0Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTHalberstadt3-1ZFC Meuselwitz
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FT1. FSV Mainz 05 II1-2Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTSV Lippstadt 083-1SG Wattenscheid 09
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens4-0Aris Thessaloniki
FTPanetolikos1-1Asteras Tripoli
FTPanionios2-2Atromitos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTApollon Larisas2-0Kerkyra
FTErgotelis FC2-0Apollon Pontou
FTPanachaiki2-2Aiginiakos FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCd Chiantla0-1Deportivo Malacateco
FTClub Xelaju4-1Sanarate
FTGuastatoya3-0Antigua Guatemala
HTCSD Comunicaciones1-1Siquinala FC
02:00Real de Minas-Honduras Progreso
FTJuticalpa0-1Lobos UPNFM
FTPlatense FC2-2Vida
FTReal de Minas0-2Honduras Progreso
FTReal Espana1-3CD Olimpia
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
90Kisvarda FC2-2Videoton
India flag India I-League
FTLajong SC2-1Aizawl
FTMinerva Fc0-0Churchill Brothers
India flag India Indian Super League
FTFC Goa4-2FC Pune City
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTArema5-0PSMS
FTMitra Kukar2-0PSIS
FTPS TIRA4-1Persela Lamongan
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Hadera3-2FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Haifa FC1-3Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan3-2Sampdoria
FTCagliari2-1Chievo
FTGenoa2-2Udinese
FTNapoli1-1AS Roma
FTSassuolo2-2Bologna
FTSPAL0-3Frosinone
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCrotone1-1Salernitana
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbissola1-1Pro Patria
FTAlessandria1-1ASDC Gozzano
FTCuneo1-0Arzachena
FTLucchese3-2Juventus U23
FTOlbia0-0Arezzo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlma Juventus Fano0-2Monza
FTFeralpisalo2-1Gubbio
FTGiana Erminio0-0Albinoleffe
FTPordenone0-1Fermana
FTRenate1-3Triestina
FTRimini0-0Sudtirol
FTSsd Vis Pesaro 18981-1Imolese Calcio
FTTeramo2-1Ravenna
FTVicenza3-2Virtus Verona
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1-2Sapporo
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata2-0Machida Zelvia
FTEhime FC2-2Tokyo Verdy
FTFC Gifu2-0JEF United Chiba
FTFukuoka2-2Zweigen Kanazawa
FTMontedio Yamagata0-1Mito Hollyhock
FTOita Trinita1-0Matsumoto Yamaga
FTOmiya Ardija1-2Kyoto Sanga FC
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1-0Tochigi SC
FTRoasso Kumamoto0-0Fagiano Okayama FC
FTTokushima Vortis0-1Yokohama FC
FTVentforet Kofu1-0Kamatamare Sanuki
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTTobol Kustanai1-0FC Astana
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
88Riga FC0-0Ventspils
FTFK Spartaks0-4RFS
FTJelgava0-2Liepajas Metalurgs
FTValmieras FK0-2FS Metta/LU
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga:: Championship
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris1-1FK Suduva
FTStumbras6-0Atlantas Klaipeda
FTTrakai0-1Zalgiris
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga:: qualification
FTDainava Alytus0-3FK Palanga
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
24Guadalajara1-0CA Monarcas Morelia
24UANL Tigres0-0CF Lobos B.U.A.P.
FTCruz Azul0-0Club America
FTGuadalajara1-2CA Monarcas Morelia
FTToluca4-0Club Queretaro
FTXolos de Tijuana0-1Pumas UNAM
HTTigres UANL0-1CF Lobos B.U.A.P.
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
90Hassania Union Sport Agadir0-1Ittihad Tanger
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda3-2Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax3-0Feyenoord
FTAZ Alkmaar2-3SC Heerenveen
FTVitesse Arnhem2-1Fortuna Sittard
FTWillem II0-1FC Utrecht
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt1-1Stabaek IF
FTBrann1-2Rosenborg
FTKristiansund BK3-2Sandefjord
FTOdd1-0Tromso
FTRanheim3-2Lillestrom
FTSarpsborg2-1Haugesund
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTFloroe1-2Aasane
FTJerv1-2Kongsvinger
FTLevanger0-3Notodden
FTNest Sotra2-0Tromsdalen
FTSogndal2-0Aalesunds FK
FTStroemmen2-1Sandnes
FTViking FK1-0Ull/Kisa
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
66Club Sportivo Luqueno1-0General Diaz
FTDeportivo Capiata1-4Olimpia
FTLuqueno2-0General Diaz
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
88Binacional0-0Sport Huancayo
FTAlianza Lima2-0Academia Cantolao
FTDeportivo Municipal0-1CD UT Cajamarca
FTSport Boys0-0Universitario de Deportes
FTSport Rosario2-3Ayacucho FC
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
90Puszcza Niepolomice1-1Wigry Suwalki
FTChojnice1-2LKS Lódz
FTGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj1-1GKS Tychy 71
FTTermalica Nieciecza1-2FKS Stal Mielec
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze2-0KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
FTKorona Kielce SA0-1Cracovia
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense1-0Maritimo
FTPorto2-0Feirense
FTSporting Lisbon3-0Boavista
FTTondela1-2Vitoria Setubal
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTArouca2-2Mafra
FTUD Oliveirense2-0Braga B
FTVitoria de Guimaraes B0-1Pacos Ferreira
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTIncheon United0-1Daegu FC
FTJeonbuk FC2-0Suwon Bluewings
FTJeonnam Dragons0-1Sangju Sangmu
FTUlsan Hyundai1-0Gyeongnam FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBusan IPark0-0Ansan Greeners
FTGwangju FC2-1FC Anyang
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi0-0Gaz Metan Medias
FTSepsi OSK1-2CFR Cluj
Russia flag Russia Premier League
12:30Akhmat Grozny-Dynamo Moscow
10:00Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-Lokomotiv Moscow
90CSKA Moscow1-2FC Krasnodar
FTFK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk0-3FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FTRepublican FC Akhmat Grozny0-0Dynamo Moscow
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Avangard Kursk3-2FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad1-0Mordovya
FTFC Fakel Voronezh1-1FC Luch
FTFC Khimki3-2FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod0-1FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FTFC Rotor1-2FC Tambov
FTFC Shinnik Yaroslavl1-1PFC Sochi
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow1-1Tomsk
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg0-0FC Tyumen
FTTorpedo Armavir3-3FC Krasnodar-2
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTCSKA Youth2-2FC Krasnodar
FTKryliya Sovetov Youth1-2Zenit Youth
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1-1Lokomotiv Youth
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
90Rayon Sports1-2Mukura
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTMacva Sabac0-2FK Red Star Belgrade
FTMladost Lucani2-1FK Spartak Subotica
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
90Zlate Moravce0-1Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Krsko2-0NS Mura
FTRudar Velenje3-2Aluminij
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards FC1-1Free State Stars
FTBloemfontein Celtic1-0Baroka FC
FTSupersport United1-1Golden Arrows
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves2-1Villarreal
FTBarcelona5-1Real Madrid
FTGetafe2-0Real Betis
FTSevilla2-1Huesca
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1-1Osasuna
FTElche2-0Real Zaragoza
FTExtremadura1-2Albacete
FTGimnastic2-1Oviedo
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHammarby IF0-0Kalmar FF
FTIFK Norrkoping4-2Ostersunds FK
FTOrebro SK1-1Djurgardens
FTSirius4-2IF Brommapojkarna
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTFalkenbergs3-0IFK Vaernamo
FTHalmstads1-0IK Brage
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano2-1Thun
FTFC St. Gallen 18793-2FC Zurich
FTNeuchatel Xamax1-2FC Luzern
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz4-2Chiasso
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub S Hammam-Lif0-2Esperance
FTStade Tunisien0-3Ben Guerdane
FTUS Monastir0-1CS Sfaxien
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFenerbahce1-3Ankaragucu
FTKayserispor2-0Sivasspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor2-0Galatasaray
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTEskisehirspor1-0Istanbulspor
FTGiresunspor0-0Balikesirspor
FTOsmanlispor0-1Altinordu
FTUmraniyespor2-1Adana Demirspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev0-1FC Lviv
FTFC Chernomorets Odessa0-5Karpaty Lviv
FTVorskla Poltava2-1Olimpik Donetsk
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTAtenas2-2CD Nacional
FTBoston River3-1Defensor Sporting
FTCerro1-1Montevideo Wanderers
FTDanubio1-1Fenix
FTLiverpool4-1River Plate
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago0-0D.C. United
FTColorado2-1FC Dallas
FTColumbus3-2Minnesota United FC
FTLA Galaxy2-3Houston
FTNew England1-0Montreal
FTNew York City3-1Philadelphia
FTNY Red Bulls1-0Orlando
FTSeattle2-1San Jose
FTSporting KC2-1Los Angeles FC
FTToronto FC4-1Atlanta United FC
FTVancouver2-1Portland
USA flag USA United Soccer League:: play-off
FTLouisville City FC2-0Bethlehem Steel FC
FTOrange County SC1-0Reno 1868 FC
Back to top