The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Tue 30‑Oct‑2018)

England flag England League 2
FTCrewe0-3Mansfield
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde1-0Gateshead
FTAldershot1-1Boreham Wood
FTBarnet1-3Salford
FTBromley2-4Braintree Town
FTDover0-2Dagenham
FTEastleigh1-1Leyton Orient
FTEbbsfleet United1-1Maidstone United
FTHarrogate Town4-2Barrow
FTHavant and Waterlooville7-0Maidenhead Utd
FTSolihull Moors0-0FC Halifax
FTSutton Utd1-1Chesterfield
FTWrexham1-0Hartlepool
England flag EFL Cup
FTBournemouth2-1Norwich
FTBurton Albion3-2Nott'm Forest
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group D
FTTranmere0-1Manchester City U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group F
FTOldham3-2Everton U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group C
FTPlymouth0-5Chelsea U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group E
FTCheltenham6-2Arsenal U21
England flag England National League South
FTBillericay3-2East Thurrock
FTConcord Rangers3-0Chelmsford
FTEastbourne Boro2-2Hampton and Richmond
FTHemel1-1Slough Town
FTOxford City1-1Chippenham
FTSt Albans2-0Welling
FTTruro City1-1Bath City
FTWeston-S-Mare2-2Torquay
FTWoking3-0Hungerford
England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford1-1Hereford
FTAltrincham4-0Nuneaton Borough FC
FTBoston Utd1-3Brackley
FTBradford PA2-2Darlington
FTChester4-1Ashton
FTFC United1-1Alfreton Town
FTGuiseley1-3Blyth Spartans
FTLeamington0-4Kidderminster
FTSouthport2-2Curzon Ashton
FTSpennymoor Town3-0York
FTStockport3-0Chorley
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr3-0Alloa
FTFalkirk1-1Ross County
FTInverness CT2-2Dunfermline
FTQueen of Sth1-2Morton
Wales flag Wales League Cup
FTBala Town0-1Connah's Quay Nomads
FTLlandudno0-5The New Saints
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCR Belouizdad1-1CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FTMC Alger0-0JS Saoura
FTMC Oran3-1DRB Tadjenant
FTOlympique de Medea1-3USM Alger
FTParadou AC3-0MO Bejaia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTSan Martin de San Juan0-1Defensa y Justicia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
9Chacarita0-0Gimnasia Jujuy
HTQuilmes Atletico Club0-0Agropecuario
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTClaypole2-0Liniers CSD
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTAdelaide United2-1Sydney
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTAustria Vienna3-1Floridsdorfer AC
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg4-3FC Wacker Innsbruck
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi1-0Sint Truidense VV
FTClub Brugge4-0Oostende
FTMouscron Peruwelz3-1Gent
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTTubize0-3KV Mechelen
FTUnion St.-Gilloise2-0Beerschot Wilrijk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTReal Potosi1-1Blooming
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCeara2-1Atletico MG
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTCSKA Sofia3-1Vitosha Bistritsa
FTDunav Ruse1-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTStrumska Slava3-1FC Chernomorets Balchik
FTInter Zapresic2-1NK Istra 1961
FTNK Zadar1-3NK Lokomotiva
France flag France League Cup
FTMontpellier0-3Nantes
FTStrasbourg2-0Lille
Germany flag DFB Cup
AETAugsburg3-2Mainz
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig0-3SC Paderborn 07
FTHannover 960-2Wolfsburg
FTHeidenheim3-0SV Sandhausen
FTSSV Ulm 18461-5Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTSV Darmstadt 980-2Hertha Berlin
FTSV Rodinghausen1-2Bayern Munich
FTWehen Wiesbaden0-3Hamburger
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV Rehden1-3Werder Bremen II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTWuppertal2-3Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Greece flag Greece Cup:: group 2
FTLamia1-1Volos Nps
Greece flag Greece Cup:: group 5
FTLevadiakos4-0Aris Avatou
Greece flag Greece Cup:: group 7
FTOFI Crete3-0Niki Volou
Greece flag Greece Cup:: group 8
FTLarisa Ael4-1Irodotos
India flag India Indian Super League
FTDelhi Dynamos FC0-2Northeast United FC
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersib Bandung1-1Bali United Pusam
FTPersija Jakarta3-0Barito Putera
FTPersipura Jayapura3-1Persebaya Surabaya
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli1-0Verona
FTCarpi0-3Palermo
FTCittadella1-1Foggia
FTCosenza1-1Pescara
FTCremonese0-1Venezia
FTPerugia3-2Padova
Italy flag Italy Coppa Italia Serie C:: play-off
FTJuve Stabia1-2Potenza
FTTrapani3-1Siracusa Calcio
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTJubilo Iwata1-0Shonan
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
16:00AFC 34-TOP Oss
AETPSV Eindhoven2-3Waalwijk
FTAFC1-0TOP Oss
FTDe Graafschap2-5PEC Zwolle
FTKozakken Boys2-1Almere City
FTSC Cambuur2-1Koninklijke HFC
FTTwente4-2VV Noordwijk
FTUrk0-1Roda JC Kerkrade
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTHamarkameratene1-3Mjoendalen
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTGuarani2-2Libertad
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAyacucho FC3-2Sport Boys
Poland flag Poland Cup
74Huragan Morag0-1Arka Gdynia 1929
FTBytovia Bytow0-3WKS Slask Wroclaw
FTKS Rakow Czestochowa1-0Lech Poznan
FTMks Kaczkan Huragan Morag0-1Arka Gdynia 1929
FTPogon Siedlce1-2Chrobry Glogow
PenPiast Gliwice1-1Legia Warsaw
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group B
FTBraga5-0CD Nacional
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl-Sailiya SC0-1AL Duhail SC
Romania flag Romania Cup
120Politehnica Iasi2-2FC Viitorul
FTHermannstadt3-0FC Voluntari
FTVointa Turnu Magurele1-4CS Uni Craiova
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
HTEtincelles0-2Kiyovu Sports
HTGicumbi0-1Police FC
HTMuhanga FC2-0Musanze FC
Spain flag Copa del Rey
FTEbro1-2Valencia
FTLeganes2-2Rayo Vallecano
FTLugo1-1Levante
FTSant Andreu0-1Atletico Madrid
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTElfsborg0-0Dalkurd FF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTOergryte IS5-2Varbergs BoIS FC
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
90Young Africans1-0Lipuli FC
FTMbao2-2Mbeya City FC
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
90Batman Petrolspor2-3Kasimpasa
AETBursaspor1-21461 Trabzon
AETKastamonuspor2-3Altay Izmir
AETSivas Belediye Spor3-2Denizlispor
FTFatih Karagumruk4-0Afjet Afyonspor
PenAntalyaspor1-1Yomraspor
PenErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor2-2Keciorengucu
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
90Nyamityobora FC1-1Police FC
FTJinja SSS2-2Vipers SC
FTMaroons FC1-2Bidco FC
FTNdejje University FC1-0Paidha Black Angels
FTOnduparaka0-0Bright Stars
FTSports Club Villa0-0Uganda Revenue Authority FC
Back to top