The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 31‑Oct‑2018)

England flag EFL Cup
FTArsenal2‑1Blackpool
FTChelsea3‑2Derby
FTMiddlesbrough1‑0Crystal Palace
FTWest Ham1‑3Tottenham
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen3‑0Hamilton
FTDundee0‑5Celtic
FTHearts0‑0Hibernian
FTLivingston0‑1St Johnstone
FTRangers1‑1Kilmarnock
FTSt Mirren0‑2Motherwell
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTQuilmes AC0‑1Agropecuario
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTAustria Lustenau0‑1Salzburg
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑3LASK Linz
FTSV Lafnitz2‑3St Polten
FTSV Ried1‑2Wiener Neustadt
FTWolfsberger AC0‑3Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTASK Ebreichsdorf4‑0SKN St. Poelten (A)
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FK1‑1FK Qarabag
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest1‑3BATE Borisov
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk2‑1FC Vitebsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino0‑0Dinamo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen2‑0Cercle Brugge
FTKortrijk2‑2Waasland-Beveren
FTRoyal Antwerp2‑4KRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTRoeselare0‑1Westerlo
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTEtar3‑0FC Vereya
FTPFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19292‑3FK Septemvri Sofia
PenCherno More Varna2‑2Levski Sofia
PenLudogorets 1945 Razgrad2‑2Slavia Sofia
AETNK Sibenik1‑2Hajduk Split
FTNK Iskra Zelina0‑4Dinamo Zagreb
FTNk Krk1‑5NK Osijek
FTNK Marsonia0‑1Slaven Belupo
FTNK Varazdin1‑2Rijeka
FTNK Vinogradar4‑2NK Jadran LP
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTApoel Nicosia2‑0Omonia Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
AETPlzen2‑3Banik Ostrava
FTMFK Karvina1‑0FK Baumit Jablonec
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTBronshoj BK2‑2Hillerod Fodbold
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
AETKolding IF3‑1Vejle
FTAalborg1‑0AC Horsens
FTNaestved2‑1AGF Aarhus
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliga:: qualification
FTKPV Kokkola0‑0TPS Turku
France flag France League Cup
FTDijon3‑1Caen
FTLe Havre2‑0Troyes
FTMetz1‑2Amiens
FTNice3‑2Auxerre
FTToulouse0‑1Lorient
PenGuingamp0‑0Angers
PenReims1‑1Orleans
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi0‑1Torpedo Kutaisi
Germany flag DFB Cup
AETBorussia Dortmund3‑2Union Berlin
APFortuna Koln1‑1Schalke
APHansa Rostock2‑2Nurnberg
FTArminia Bielefeld0‑3Duisburg
FTBorussia Monchengladbach0‑5Leverkusen
FTHolstein Kiel2‑1Freiburg
FTRB Leipzig2‑0Hoffenheim
FTWeiche Flensburg1‑5Werder Bremen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTOldenburg1‑0FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTSG Wattenscheid 091‑3Borussia Dortmund II
Greece flag Greece Cup:: group 1
FTIraklis1‑6Atromitos
Greece flag Greece Cup:: group 2
FTApollon Larisas0‑4AEK Athens
Greece flag Greece Cup:: group 3
FTAoc-Kissamikos0‑0Panetolikos
Greece flag Greece Cup:: group 4
FTAris Thessaloniki2‑1Ahtitos Spaton
FTAris Thessaloniki2‑1Pao Aittitos Spata FC
Greece flag Greece Cup:: group 6
FTTrikala0‑1Asteras Tripoli
Greece flag Greece Cup:: group 8
FTApollon Pontou0‑4Panionios
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTAntigua Guatemala1‑2CD Petapa
FTDeportivo Malacateco3‑0Sanarate
FTGuastatoya0‑0Club Xelaju
FTSiquinala FC4‑3Cd Chiantla
Hungary flag Hungary U19 league
FTDebrecen U196‑1Diosgyor U19
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK1‑2Bengaluru FC
India flag India I-League
FTMinerva Fc0‑1Real Kashmir
FTNorth Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association1‑1Gokulam Kerala Fc
Iran flag Iran Hazfi Cup
PenMachine Sazi FC1‑1Damash
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan2‑1Genoa
Italy flag Coppa Italia Serie C:: play-off
90Renate0‑0ASDC Gozzano
FTImolese Calcio2‑1Lucchese
FTPisa3‑0Arzachena
FTPordenone0‑1Vicenza
PenPiacenza0‑0Albinoleffe
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTLecce1‑0Crotone
FTSalernitana3‑1Livorno
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKashima Antlers1‑0Cerezo Osaka
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKamatamare Sanuki1‑1Machida Zelvia
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk2‑1Kairat Almaty
FTShakhter Karagandy3‑1FC Astana
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga:: Championship
FTAtlantas Klaipeda1‑3FK Kauno Zalgiris
FTFK Suduva1‑0Trakai
FTZalgiris2‑0Stumbras
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange1‑3Jeunesse Esch
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
FTAjax3‑0Go Ahead Eagles
FTAZ Alkmaar2‑0VVV-Venlo
FTEmmen1‑3Odin 59
FTFC Utrecht5‑1ASWH
FTGroene Ster1‑3SC Heerenveen
FTHeracles Almelo0‑2Vitesse Arnhem
FTWillem II5‑0SV Spakenburg
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica0‑2Shkendija
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje3‑1FK Pobeda
FTMakedonija GjP1‑3Vardar
FTRenova1‑1Sileks
FTShkupi1‑0Akademija Pandev
Norway flag Norway Cup
FTStromsgodset3‑0Lillestrom
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTCD UT Cajamarca1‑1Real Garcilaso
FTUniversitario de Deportes2‑1Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland Cup
AETGKS Katowice0‑1Jagiellonia Bialystok
AETWisla Sandomierz3‑2Podbeskidzie
FTGKS Belchatow0‑1ASPN Miedz Legnica
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo0‑1Gornik Zabrze
FTKS Wisla Pulawy0‑1Rozwoj Katowice
FTNieciecza2‑0Cracovia
FTOlimpia Grudziadz2‑7Wisla Plock SA
FTPolonia Sroda Wielkopolska0‑1Odra Opole
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group C
FTPorto4‑2Varzim
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group D
FTFeirense3‑2Maritimo
FTSporting Lisbon1‑2Estoril-Praia
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Cup
FTJeonnam Dragons1‑2Daegu FC
FTUlsan Hyundai2‑1Suwon Bluewings
FTCS Mioveni0‑5Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTUniversitatea Cluj3‑4Astra Giurgiu
AETUral2‑0FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTAkhmat Grozny0‑2Arsenal Tula
FTFC Orenburg1‑0FC Tyumen
FTLokomotiv Moscow4‑1FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAPR FC2‑0Kirehe
FTMarines1‑1AS Kigali
FTMukura1‑0Bugesera
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTDinamo Vranje2‑4Proleter Novi SAD
FTFK Cukaricki1‑1Partizan Belgrade
FTFK Napredak Krusevac4‑1Mladost Lucani
FTFK Red Star Belgrade3‑1Backa Palanka
FTFK Spartak Subotica2‑2FK Zemun
FTRadnicki Nis3‑0Macva
FTVojvodina1‑0FK Radnik Surdulica
FTVozdovac2‑0FK Rad
Slovenia flag Slovenia Cup
FTNK Aluminij0‑0NK Krsko
FTNK Domzale2‑2Maribor
FTNS Mura3‑2ND Gorica
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑1Koper
South America Copa Libertadores:: play-off
FTGremio1‑2River Plate
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTDeportivo Cali1‑2Union Santa Fe
Spain flag Copa del Rey
FTAlaves2‑2Girona
FTCordoba1‑2Getafe
FTLeonesa0‑1Barcelona
FTMelilla0‑4Real Madrid
FTReal Mallorca1‑2Real Valladolid
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens2‑0IFK Goteborg
FTGIF Sundsvall2‑3Hammarby IF
FTHacken2‑1Sirius
FTIF Brommapojkarna0‑1IFK Norrkoping
FTKalmar FF2‑1Trelleborgs FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
AETFC Lugano3‑1Neuchatel Xamax
FTFC Red Star Zh2‑3FC Zurich
FTFC Stade Nyonnais0‑1Young Boys
FTWinterthur0‑1Basel
PenWil1‑1Thun
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTKinondoni Municipal Council3‑0Ndanda FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub S Hammam-Lif0‑1Etoile du Sahel
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTAltindag Belediye Spor1‑3Alanyaspor
FTAnkaragucu1‑0Erbaaspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor2‑1Sivasspor
FTDarica G Birligi6‑1Kardemir
FTDarica Genclerbirligi6‑1Kardemir
FTHatayspor3‑1Fethiyespor
FTKahramanmarasspor As3‑0Konyaspor
FTKayserispor6‑1Pazarspor
FTNazilli Bld Spor3‑2Osmanlispor
FTP. Bugsasspor0‑2Trabzonspor
FTSile Yildizspor2‑5Boluspor
FTUmraniyespor5‑1Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTYeni Malatyaspor1‑0Kirklarelispor
PenBandirmaspor0‑0Belediye Vanspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
90Express FC2‑0Soana FC
90KCCA FC0‑0Mbarara City
Ukraine flag Ukraine Cup
FTCherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya0‑1Karpaty Lviv
FTFC Chernomorets Odessa1‑2Vorskla Poltava
FTFC Kalush0‑3Dnipro-1
FTFC Minaj1‑3Dynamo Kiev
FTGirnik Kryvyi Rih0‑1FC Lviv
FTInhulets Petrove3‑1FC Mariupol
FTShakhtar Donetsk3‑2Olimpik Donetsk
PenDesna Chernihiv1‑1Zorya Luhansk
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl Ittihad Kalba2‑3Ajman
FTAl-Ain1‑2Sharjah Cultural Club
FTBaniyas2‑1Al-Dhafra
FTEmirates Club3‑3Al-Nasr

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top