The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Wed 31‑Oct‑2018)

England flag EFL Cup
FTArsenal2-1Blackpool
FTChelsea3-2Derby
FTMiddlesbrough1-0Crystal Palace
FTWest Ham1-3Tottenham
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen3-0Hamilton
FTDundee0-5Celtic
FTHearts0-0Hibernian
FTLivingston0-1St Johnstone
FTRangers1-1Kilmarnock
FTSt Mirren0-2Motherwell
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTQuilmes AC0-1Agropecuario
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTAustria Lustenau0-1Salzburg
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0-3LASK Linz
FTSV Lafnitz2-3St Polten
FTSV Ried1-2Wiener Neustadt
FTWolfsberger AC0-3Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTASK Ebreichsdorf4-0SKN St. Poelten (A)
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FK1-1FK Qarabag
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest1-3BATE Borisov
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk2-1FK Vitebsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino0-0Dinamo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen2-0Cercle Brugge
FTKortrijk2-2Waasland-Beveren
FTRoyal Antwerp2-4KRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTRoeselare0-1Westerlo
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTEtar3-0FC Vereya
FTPFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19292-3FK Septemvri Sofia
PenCherno More Varna2-2Levski Sofia
PenLudogorets 1945 Razgrad2-2Slavia Sofia
AETNK Sibenik1-2Hajduk Split
FTNK Iskra Zelina0-4Dinamo Zagreb
FTNk Krk1-5NK Osijek
FTNK Marsonia0-1Slaven
FTNK Vinogradar4-2NK Jadran LP
FTVSNK Varazdin1-2Rijeka
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTApoel Nicosia2-0Omonia Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
13:00FK Dukla Prague-Teplice
AETPlzen2-3FC Banik Ostrava
FTMFK Karvina1-0FK Baumit Jablonec
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTBronshoj BK2-2Hillerod Fodbold
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
AETKolding IF3-1Vejle
FTAalborg1-0AC Horsens
FTNaestved2-1AGF Aarhus
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliga:: qualification
FTKPV0-0TPS Turku
France flag France League Cup
FTDijon3-1Caen
FTLe Havre2-0Troyes
FTMetz1-2Amiens
FTNice3-2Auxerre
FTToulouse0-1Lorient
PenGuingamp0-0Angers
PenReims1-1Orleans
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica0-2Shkendija
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje3-1FK Pobeda
FTMakedonija GjP1-3Vardar
FTRenova1-1Sileks
FTShkupi1-0Akademija Pandev
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi0-1Torpedo Kutaisi
Germany flag DFB Cup
AETBorussia Dortmund3-2Union Berlin
APFortuna Koln1-1Schalke
APHansa Rostock2-2Nurnberg
FTArminia Bielefeld0-3Duisburg
FTBorussia Monchengladbach0-5Leverkusen
FTHolstein Kiel2-1Freiburg
FTRB Leipzig2-0Hoffenheim
FTWeiche Flensburg1-5Werder Bremen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTOldenburg1-0FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTSG Wattenscheid 091-3Borussia Dortmund II
Greece flag Greece Cup:: group 1
FTIraklis1-6Atromitos
Greece flag Greece Cup:: group 2
FTApollon Larisas0-4AEK Athens
Greece flag Greece Cup:: group 3
FTAoc-Kissamikos0-0Panetolikos
Greece flag Greece Cup:: group 4
FTAris Thessaloniki2-1Ahtitos Spaton
FTAris Thessaloniki2-1Pao Aittitos Spata FC
Greece flag Greece Cup:: group 6
FTTrikala0-1Asteras Tripoli
Greece flag Greece Cup:: group 8
FTApollon Pontou0-4Panionios
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTAntigua Guatemala1-2CD Petapa
FTDeportivo Malacateco3-0Sanarate
FTGuastatoya0-0Club Xelaju
FTSiquinala FC4-3Cd Chiantla
Hungary flag Hungary U19 league
FTDebrecen U196-1Diosgyor U19
India flag India I-League
FTMinerva Fc0-1Real Kashmir
FTNorth Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association1-1Gokulam Kerala Fc
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK1-2Bengaluru FC
Iran flag Iran Hazfi Cup
PenMachine Sazi FC1-1Damash
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan2-1Genoa
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTLecce1-0Crotone
FTSalernitana3-1Livorno
Italy flag Italy Coppa Italia Serie C:: play-off
90Renate0-0ASDC Gozzano
FTImolese Calcio2-1Lucchese
FTPisa3-0Arzachena
FTPordenone0-1Vicenza
PenPiacenza0-0Albinoleffe
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKashima Antlers1-0Cerezo Osaka
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKamatamare Sanuki1-1Machida Zelvia
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk2-1Kairat Almaty
FTShakhter Karagandy3-1FC Astana
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga:: Championship
FTAtlantas Klaipeda1-3FK Kauno Zalgiris
FTFK Suduva1-0Trakai
FTZalgiris2-0Stumbras
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange1-3Jeunesse Esch
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
FTAjax3-0Go Ahead Eagles
FTAZ Alkmaar2-0VVV-Venlo
FTEmmen1-3Odin 59
FTFC Utrecht5-1ASWH
FTGroene Ster1-3SC Heerenveen
FTHeracles Almelo0-2Vitesse Arnhem
FTWillem II5-0SV Spakenburg
Norway flag Norway Cup
FTStromsgodset3-0Lillestrom
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTCD UT Cajamarca1-1Real Garcilaso
FTUniversitario de Deportes2-1Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland Cup
78Polonia Sroda Wlkp0-0OKS Odra Opole
AETGKS Katowice0-1Jagiellonia Bialystok
AETWisla Sandomierz3-2Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
FTGKS Belchatow0-1ASPN Miedz Legnica
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo0-1Gornik Zabrze
FTKS Wisla Pulawy0-1Rozwoj Katowice
FTOlimpia Grudziadz2-7Wisla Plock SA
FTPolonia Sroda Wielkopolska0-1OKS Odra Opole
FTTermalica Nieciecza2-0Cracovia
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group B
18:00Vitoria Setubal-Tondela
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group C
15:00Belenenses-GD Chaves
FTPorto4-2Varzim
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group D
FTFeirense3-2Maritimo
FTSporting Lisbon1-2Estoril-Praia
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Cup
FTJeonnam Dragons1-2Daegu FC
FTUlsan Hyundai2-1Suwon Bluewings
105Universitatea Cluj3-3Astra Giurgiu
FTCS Mioveni0-5Sepsi OSK
AETUral2-0FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Lokomotiv Moscow4-1FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Orenburg1-0FC Tyumen
FTRepublican FC Akhmat Grozny0-2Arsenal Tula
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAPR FC2-0Kirehe
FTMarines1-1AS Kigali
FTMukura1-0Bugesera
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki1-1Partizan Belgrade
FTFK Dinamo Vranje2-4Proleter
FTFK Napredak Krusevac4-1Mladost Lucani
FTFK Red Star Belgrade3-1Backa Backa Palanka
FTFK Spartak Subotica2-2FK Zemun
FTRadnicki Nis3-0Macva Sabac
FTVojvodina1-0FK Radnik Surdulica
FTVozdovac2-0Rad Beograd
Slovenia flag Slovenia Cup
FTAluminij0-0NK Krsko
FTNK Domzale2-2Maribor
FTNS Mura3-2ND Gorica
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1-1Koper
South America Copa Libertadores:: play-off
FTGremio1-2River Plate
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTDeportivo Cali1-2Union Santa Fe
Spain flag Copa del Rey
FTAlaves2-2Girona
FTCordoba1-2Getafe
FTLeonesa0-1Barcelona
FTMelilla0-4Real Madrid
FTReal Mallorca1-2Real Valladolid
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens2-0IFK Goteborg
FTGIF Sundsvall2-3Hammarby IF
FTHacken2-1Sirius
FTIF Brommapojkarna0-1IFK Norrkoping
FTKalmar FF2-1Trelleborgs FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
AETFC Lugano3-1Neuchatel Xamax
FTFC Red Star Zh2-3FC Zurich
FTFC Stade Nyonnais0-1Young Boys
FTWinterthur0-1Basel
PenWil1-1Thun
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTKinondoni Municipal Council3-0Ndanda FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub S Hammam-Lif0-1Etoile du Sahel
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTAltindag Belediye Spor1-3Alanyaspor
FTAnkaragucu1-0Erbaaspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor2-1Sivasspor
FTDarica G Birligi6-1Kardemir
FTDarica Genclerbirligi6-1Kardemir
FTHatayspor3-1Fethiyespor
FTKahramanmarasspor As3-0Konyaspor
FTKayserispor6-1Pazarspor
FTNazilli Bld Spor3-2Osmanlispor
FTP. Bugsasspor0-2Trabzonspor
FTSile Yildizspor2-5Boluspor
FTUmraniyespor5-1Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTYeni Malatyaspor1-0Kirklarelispor
PenBandirmaspor0-0Belediye Vanspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
90Express2-0Soana
90Kampala CCA0-0Mbarara City
Ukraine flag Ukraine Cup
FTCherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya0-1Karpaty Lviv
FTFC Chernomorets Odessa1-2Vorskla Poltava
FTFC Kalush0-3SC Dnipro-1
FTFc Minaj1-3Dynamo Kiev
FTFC Shakhtar Donetsk3-2Olimpik Donetsk
FTGirnik Kryvyi Rih0-1FC Lviv
FTInhulets Petrove3-1FC Mariupol
PenDesna Chernihiv1-1Zorya Luhansk
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl Ittihad Kalba2-3Ajman
FTAl-Ain1-2Sharjah Cultural Club
FTBaniyas2-1Al-Dhafra
FTEmirates Club3-3Al-Nasr
Back to top