The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 10‑Nov‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
79Cardiff1-1Brighton & Hove Albion FC
FTCardiff2-1Brighton
FTCrystal Palace0-1Tottenham
FTHuddersfield1-1West Ham
FTLeicester0-0Burnley
FTNewcastle2-1Bournemouth
FTSouthampton1-1Watford
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham3-3Hull
FTBlackburn1-1Rotherham
FTBolton0-1Swansea
FTBristol City0-1Preston
FTDerby0-3Aston Villa
FTMiddlesbrough2-0Wigan
FTNorwich4-3Millwall
FTNott'm Forest0-0Stoke
FTQPR3-2Brentford
FTReading2-2Ipswich
FTWest Brom4-1Leeds
England flag FA Cup
FTAccrington Stanley1-0Colchester
FTAldershot1-1Bradford
FTBarnsley4-0Notts County
FTBromley1-3Peterborough
FTBury5-0Dover
FTChesterfield1-1Billericay
FTCrewe0-1Carlisle
FTEbbsfleet United0-0Cheltenham
FTExeter2-3Blackpool
FTGillingham0-0Hartlepool
FTGrimsby3-1MK Dons
FTLincoln City3-2Northampton
FTLuton2-0Wycombe
FTMaidenhead Utd0-4Portsmouth
FTMaidstone United2-1Macclesfield
FTMet Police0-2Newport County
FTMorecambe0-0FC Halifax
FTOxford Utd0-0Forest Green
FTPlymouth1-0Stevenage
FTRochdale2-1Gateshead
FTScunthorpe2-1Burton Albion
FTSouthend1-1Crawley Town
FTSouthport2-0Boreham Wood
FTSutton Utd0-0Slough Town
FTSwindon2-1York
FTTorquay0-1Woking
FTTranmere3-3Oxford City
FTWalsall3-2Coventry
FTYeovil1-3Stockport
England flag England National League South
FTEastbourne Boro3-1Hungerford
FTHemel2-1Gloucester
FTSt Albans2-3Chippenham
FTWealdstone3-3Bath City
England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford1-0Boston Utd
FTBrackley1-1Blyth Spartans
FTChester1-2Altrincham
FTCurzon Ashton1-1Bradford PA
FTHereford1-3FC United
FTNuneaton Borough FC1-1Kidderminster
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTArds0-1Crusaders
FTDungannon Swifts2-1Institute FC
FTGlenavon1-1Warrenpoint Town
FTGlentoran0-1Ballymena
FTLinfield1-2Coleraine
FTDundee1-1St Mirren
FTHearts0-1Kilmarnock
FTSt Johnstone4-0Hamilton
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr1-1Queen of Sth
FTDunfermline0-1Falkirk
FTMorton0-2Alloa
FTPartick Thistle0-1Inverness CT
FTRoss County0-1Dundee Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTArbroath2-0Montrose
FTBrechin4-0Forfar
FTDumbarton2-1Stenhousemuir
FTEast Fife2-1Raith Rovers
FTStranraer1-2Airdrie Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion1-2Edinburgh City
FTAnnan Athletic0-2Cowdenbeath
FTClyde1-1Stirling
FTElgin2-4Berwick
FTQueen's Park2-0Peterhead
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCarmarthen2-3Cefn Druids
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2-2Barry Town United FC
FTNewtown7-1Llanelli
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCR Belouizdad4-1MO Bejaia
FTCS Constantine3-3DRB Tadjenant
FTES Setif0-1JS Saoura
FTParadou AC3-0AS Ain Mlila
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
63Atletico Tucuman2-1Rosario Central
FTAtletico Tucuman2-1CA Rosario Central
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
17:00Deportivo Moron-CD Santamarina Tandil
54Brown de Adrogue0-0Agropecuario
FTAtletico de Rafaela2-2Central Cordoba Sde
FTChacarita2-2Instituto
Asia Champions League:: play-off
FTPersepolis0-0Kashima Antlers
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle United Jets FC1-1Sydney
FTWestern Sydney2-2Brisbane
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1-0SC Rheindorf Altach
FTLASK Linz5-1Admira Wacker
FTSturm Graz0-0St Polten
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
40SK Vorwarts Steyr2-0SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTVorwaerts Steyr2-1SK Austria Klagenfurt
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
60FC Stadlau0-4Bruck/Leitha
FTFC Stadlau1-4ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
FTSV Leobendorf2-1ASK Ebreichsdorf
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
53SVG Reichenau1-0TSV St. Johann
55Fc Langenegg1-1SV Wals-Grunau
8FC Dornbirn 19130-0VfB Hohenems
FTDornbirn3-2Hohenems
FTLangenegg1-3SV Wals Grunau
FTReichenau1-2St. Johann
FTSV Groedig2-1Altach (A)
FTWoergl1-6FC Anif
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku2-2Zira FK
FTSabah0-4Sabayil
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Badii2-1Al Hidd
FTAl-Hala Muharraq1-2Muharraq
FTManama Club1-0Al-Shabbab
HTAl-Hala Muharraq0-1Al-Muharraq SC
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTGomel0-2Minsk
FTIsloch0-1FK Vitebsk
FTNeman Grodno1-1Smolevichy
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge2-0Waasland-Beveren
FTCharleroi2-1Club Brugge
FTEupen1-4Sint Truidense VV
FTZulte-Waregem2-0KSC Lokeren
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAurora4-2Sport Boys Warnes
FTDestroyers1-2Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
85FK Zvijezda 091-0NK Celik Zenica
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj2-0FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTFK Zvijezda 092-0Celik Zenica
FTHsk Zrinjski Mostar2-2FK Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG0-1Parana
FTBotafogo ASF2-1Flamengo
FTCA Paranaense2-0Cruzeiro
FTCorinthians1-1Sao Paulo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAvai FC0-1Fortaleza
FTBoa Esporte Clube0-1Brasil de Pelotas
FTCoritiba1-0Goias
FTCriciuma3-3CRB
FTCS Alagoano0-0Atletico Goianiense
FTJuventude0-1Ponte Preta
FTOeste FC0-0Londrina EC
FTSampaio Correa2-1Sao Bento
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBotev Plovdiv2-0FK Septemvri Sofia
FTCherno More Varna1-0Levski Sofia
FTFC Vereya0-1Etar
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTSan Luis1-2Universidad de Chile
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
34Chico FC0-1Atletico Huila
FTBoyaca Chico FC2-2Atletico Huila
FTTolima2-1Patriotas
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
9NK Slaven0-0NK Osijek
FTHajduk Split3-0Inter Zapresic
FTSlaven0-2NK Osijek
FTAnorthosis1-0Nea Salamis
FTApoel Nicosia3-0Enosis Paralimni
FTErmis Aradippou3-0Pafos FC
49MFK Karvina1-0Sparta Prague
FT1 FC Slovacko0-1FC Slovan Liberec
FTMFK Karvina1-3Sparta Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim4-01.SK Prostejov
FTFK Banik Sokolov0-2MAS Taborsko
FTFK Fotbal Trinec2-1Zbrojovka Brno
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTHermanice1-1Sokol Usti
FTHFK Olomouc1-4Frydlant
FTHranice1-3Opava B
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens1-1SonderjyskE
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
52Jammerbugt FC1-0Brabrand IF
FTJammerbugt FC1-1Brabrand
FTKjellerup IF2-2FC Sydvest 05
FTOdder IGF2-3Skive IK
FTTarup-Paarup IF0-4Aarhus Fremad
FTVejgaard B0-2Kolding IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTBK Frem0-0Middelfart
FTBronshoj BK3-1B 93 Copenhagen
FTHillerod0-1Slagelse BI
FTSkovshoved IF2-1BK Marienlyst
FTVanlose1-1BK Avarta
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
49CSD Independiente Del Valle1-1Delfin
FTCSD Independiente Del Valle3-1Delfin SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Entag El Harby1-2El Zamalek
FTEl Gounah1-1Smouha SC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare2-1Parnu JK Vaprus
FTLev Tallinn2-1Flora Tallinn
FTNomme Kalju4-1Trans Narva
FTPaide Linnameeskond4-1Tulevik Viljandi
FTTammeka Tartu2-1Talinna Kalev
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers1-0Montpellier
FTGuingamp2-4Olympique Lyonnais
FTNimes0-1Nice
FTSt Etienne2-0Reims
FTToulouse0-1Amiens
France flag France Ligue 2
10Valenciennes0-0Lens
FTValenciennes4-2Lens
France flag France National
9Le Mans0-0Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
FTLe Mans1-0Laval
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica1-4Gjorce Petrov
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1-2Shkendija 79 Tetovo
FTFK Sileks Kratovo1-0Akademija Pandev
FTKF Shkupi Skopje1-0Vardar
FTRenova2-1Pobeda Junior
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori1-0Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FTLokomotivi Tbilisi1-1Saburtalo
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund3-2Bayern Munich
FTFortuna Dusseldorf4-1Hertha Berlin
FTFreiburg1-3Mainz
FTHoffenheim2-1Augsburg
FTNurnberg0-2VFB Stuttgart
FTWerder Bremen1-3Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FT1 FC Cologne8-1Dynamo Dresden
FTErzgebirge Aue1-3Hamburger
FTSt Pauli1-1Heidenheim
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
48Cottbus0-1Sportfreunde Lotte
48TSV 1860 Munchen0-1Hallescher FC
50Hansa Rostock3-11 FC Kaiserslautern
50SV Meppen 19120-3Karlsruher
52Braunschweig0-2Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
52VfR 1921 Aalen0-0VfL 1899 Osnabruck
FTAalen1-1VfL Osnabruck
FTBraunschweig0-2Uerdingen
FTCottbus2-2Sportfreunde Lotte
FTHansa Rostock4-1Kaiserslautern
FTMeppen2-3Karlsruher
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1-1Hallescher FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
46SpVgg Greuther Furth II0-1FV Illertissen
49SV Wacker Burghausen1-1FC Pipinsried
51TSV Buchbach1-0FC Augsburg II
FTBurghausen3-1FC Pipinsried
FTFC Memmingen1-0VfR Garching
FTGreuther Fuerth II0-1FV Illertissen
FTSV Heimstetten3-4SpVgg Bayreuth
FTTSV 1860 Rosenheim2-2SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FTTSV Buchbach4-0Augsburg II
FTVfB Eichstatt3-1FC Ingolstadt II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
82SC Weiche Flensburg 083-1SSV Jeddeloh
FTVfL Wolfsburg II2-1Werder Bremen II
FTWeiche Flensburg4-2SSV Jeddeloh
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTChemnitzer FC0-1FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FTFSV Optik Rathenow0-2FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FTVfB Auerbach 19062-2FSV Union Furstenwalde
FTVSG Altglienicke5-0BFC Dynamo
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
52FSV Frankfurt0-1SC Freiburg II
FT1. FSV Mainz 05 II0-3SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FTFC-Astoria Walldorf3-0TSG Balingen 1848
FTFSV Frankfurt1-1Freiburg II
FTSC Hessen Dreieich1-11. FC Saarbrucken
FTSSV Ulm 18463-2TSV Steinbach 1921
FTSV 07 Elversberg3-0FK 03 Pirmasens
FTVfR Wormatia 08 Worms2-1VfB Stuttgart II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
49Borussia Mgladbach II1-0FC Viktoria Cologne
49SC Verl0-1RW Oberhausen
55RW Essen1-1Fortuna Dusseldorf II
FT1 FC Cologne II1-1Wuppertaler SV
FT1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn3-2Bonner SC
FTAlemannia Aachen0-0Borussia Dortmund II
FTBorussia Mönchengladbach II1-1Viktoria Koeln 1904
FTRW Essen1-3Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FTSC Verl1-2Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTSV 19 Straelen1-1SG Wattenscheid 09
FTSV Lippstadt 081-3SC Wiedenbruck
FTTV Herkenrath1-2Rodinghausen
Greece flag Greece Super League
14:15Larissa-Giannina
16:30Levadiakos-OFI
FTLarisa AEL2-0Giannina
FTLevadiakos2-1OFI Crete
FTXanthi0-1Panionios
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTSparti0-2Ergotelis FC
FTVolos Nps2-0Apollon Pontou
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Iztapa3-1CD Petapa
FTSanarate1-1Coban Imperial
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
41Diosgyori VTK1-0Debrecen
FTDiosgyori VTK1-0Debrecen
FTHaladas1-0Ferencvaros
FTKisvarda FC1-4Ujpest
FTMTK Budapest3-2Puskas FC Academy
FTPaksi FC0-0Honved
India flag India I-League
FTAizawl FC1-2Minerva Fc
FTIndian Arrows0-2Mohun Bagan AC
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK1-0FC Pune City
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersebaya Surabaya3-0PSM Makassar
FTPersija Jakarta0-0PS TIRA
FTPersipura Jayapura1-0Bali United Pusam
FTPusamania Borneo2-1PSIS
International flag International Friendlies :: women
FTFrance3-1Brazil
FTGermany5-2Italy
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFoolad Khuzestan FC0-1Sepidrood Rasht SC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
8Maccabi Netanya FC0-0Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
FTHapoel Hadera1-2Maccabi Haifa FC
FTHapoel Haifa FC0-2Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FTHapoel Tel Aviv FC0-0Hapoel Raanana FC
FTMaccabi Netanya FC0-1Maccabi Petach Tikva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
8FC Torino0-0Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
FTGenoa1-2Napoli
FTSPAL2-2Cagliari
FTTorino1-2Parma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
8Ascoli0-0Padova
8Carpi0-0Benevento
8Salernitana0-0Spezia
9US Cremonese0-0AS Livorno
FTAscoli2-3Padova
FTCarpi2-2Benevento
FTCosenza2-3Lecce
FTCremonese1-0Livorno
FTSalernitana1-0Spezia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
37FC Rieti1-3Potenza SC
37Urbs Reggina 19140-0Paganese Calcio 1926
37US Casertana 19080-0Trapani Calcio
39Matera Calcio0-0Viterbese Castrense
FTBisceglie0-1Monopoli
FTCavese0-1Juve Stabia
FTMatera1-0Viterbese
FTReggina1-0Paganese
FTRieti1-5Potenza
FTSicula Leonzio0-2ASD SS Rende
FTUS Casertana 19080-0Trapani
FTVirtus Francavilla2-0US Siracusa
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka2-1Kawasaki Frontale
FTFC Tokyo0-0Jubilo Iwata
FTGamba Osaka1-0Shonan
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0-1Vegalta Sendai
FTSapporo1-2Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShimizu S-Pulse2-0Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTV-Varen Nagasaki0-1Yokohama FM
FTVissel Kobe0-0Sagan Tosu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKyoto Sanga FC0-3JEF United Chiba
FTOita Trinita2-1Zweigen Kanazawa
FTOmiya Ardija2-1Montedio Yamagata
FTYokohama FC2-1Fagiano Okayama FC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS0-1Liepajas Metalurgs
FTRiga FC4-4FK Spartaks
FTValmieras FK1-0Jelgava
FTVentspils4-1FS Metta/LU
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange4-0RM Hamm Benfica
FTFola Esch4-1US Hostert
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg0-1Jeunesse Esch
FTUna Strassen4-1US Rumelange
FTUnion Titus Petange1-5Progres Niederkorn
Malta Premier League
FTHamrun Spartans FC1-0Senglea Athletic
FTSliema Wanderers FC2-0Qormi FC
FTSt Andrews FC3-3Pieta Hotspurs FC
FTTarxien Rainbows FC1-3Balzan
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
17Veracruz0-0Gallos Blancos Queretaro
FTAtlas FC0-0CF Pachuca
FTClub Atlas0-0CF Pachuca
FTTiburones Rojos de Veracruz2-2Gallos Blancos Queretaro
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto1-0Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSperanta1-0Milsami Orhei
FTZaria Balti1-1FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTZimbru1-0Sheriff Tiraspol
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Lovcen1-3Rudar Pljevlja
FTGrbalj Radanovici1-1Zeta Golubovci
FTMornar1-1FK Iskra
FTPetrovac1-1Buducnost Podgorica
FTSutjeska3-0Titograd Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida1-2Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat
FTMoghreb Athletic De Tetouan1-1Rapide Oued Zem
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda0-1Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTDe Graafschap1-4PSV Eindhoven
FTEmmen2-0NAC Breda
FTVitesse Arnhem2-1FC Utrecht
FTVVV-Venlo3-2Fortuna Sittard
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTComerciantes Unidos3-1Universidad San Martin
FTSporting Cristal4-0Binacional
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTBytovia Bytow2-2Termalica Nieciecza
FTFKS Stal Mielec6-1RKS Garbarnia Krakow
FTKS Warta Poznan0-1Oks Stomil Olsztyn
FTLKS Lodz PSS2-0Chrobry Glogow
FTPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala0-2GKS Katowice
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz2-0Chojnice
FTWigry Suwalki1-3GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTKS Lechia Gdansk1-0Cracovia
FTWisla Krakow3-2KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
FTWisla Plock SA2-0Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves2-1Rio Ave
FTBelenenses0-0Boavista
FTCD Nacional1-0Maritimo
FTPorto1-0Braga
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu1-0Mafra
FTPenafiel1-0Benfica Lisbon B
FTSporting Farense2-2Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC2-3Incheon United
FTGyeongnam FC1-2Pohang Steelers
FTJeju United0-0Jeonbuk FC
FTSuwon Bluewings3-3Ulsan Hyundai
Romania flag Romania Liga I
50AFC Astra Giurgiu1-0CSM Politehnica Iasi
FTAstra Giurgiu1-2CSM Politehnica Iasi
FTCFR Cluj0-0FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTViitorul Constanta0-0Concordia Chiajna
Russia flag Russia Premier League
12:30Krylya Sovetov-Akhmat Grozny
10:00Ural-FC Orenburg
39FC Krylia Sovetov Samara0-0Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FTFC Ural Yekaterinburg2-1FC Orenburg
FTKrylia Sovetov Samara1-2Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FTRostov0-0Dynamo Moscow
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
10FC Baltika Kaliningrad0-0FC Tom Tomsk
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad1-0Tomsk
FTFC Fakel Voronezh3-0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFC Khimki1-0FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFC Krasnodar-22-0FC Tambov
FTFC Luch1-0FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Rotor1-0FC Avangard Kursk
FTFC Sibir Novosibirsk0-0FC Mordovia Saransk
FTFC Ska-Khabarovsk2-1FC Tyumen
FTPFC Sochi2-0FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTTorpedo Armavir1-3FC Chertanovo Moscow
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Fayha Fc2-1Al-Ittihad Jeddah
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Dinamo Vranje0-3FK Red Star Belgrade
FTFK Zemun0-3FK Cukaricki
FTMacva Sabac0-0FK Spartak Subotica
FTMladost Lucani1-0Vojvodina
FTOFK Backa Palanka1-0FK Vozdovac
FTPartizan Belgrade2-0FK Radnik Surdulica
FTRad Beograd0-2FK Napredak Krusevac
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
41AS Trencin0-2MSK Zilina
9Ruzomberok0-0Dunajska Streda
FTAS Trencin0-2MSK Zilina
FTRuzomberok0-1Dunajska Streda
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova2-4Senica
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
56NS Mura1-0ND Gorica
FTMaribor4-1NK Triglav Kranj
FTNS Mura1-0ND Gorica
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
40Mamelodi Sundowns0-0Orlando Pirates FC
FTBidvest Wits1-2Bloemfontein Celtic
FTFree State Stars0-1Supersport United
FTGolden Arrows1-2Baroka FC
FTKaizer Chiefs0-0Chippa United
FTMamelodi Sundowns0-0Orlando Pirates FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid3-2Athletic Bilbao
FTGetafe0-1Valencia
FTGirona0-0Leganes
FTReal Valladolid0-0Eibar
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCadiz2-0Reus Deportiu
FTDeportivo de La Coruna4-0Oviedo
FTElche0-0Las Palmas
FTExtremadura2-3Osasuna
FTLugo0-1Alcorcon
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTFalkenbergs0-2Gais
FTGefle2-2AFC United
FTHelsingborg IF3-1Varbergs BoIS FC
FTIK Brage1-1Degerfors
FTIK Frej Taeby1-0IFK Vaernamo
FTJoenkoepings Soedra0-0Norrby
FTOergryte IS4-0Landskrona Bois
FTOesters IF1-4Halmstads
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano1-4FC Luzern
FTThun4-2Basel
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSchaffhausen3-2Chiasso
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
09:30Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor-Goztepe
09:30Konyaspor-Ankaragucu
51Caykur Rizespor0-0Basaksehir FK
FTAtiker Konyaspor 19222-0MKE Ankaragucu
FTCaykur Rizespor1-2Istanbul Basaksehir
FTErzurum Buyuksehir2-1Goztepe Sk
FTKayserispor0-3Galatasaray
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
50Giresunspor1-0Kardemir
51Balikesirspor1-0Genclerbirligi Sk
FTAfjet Afyonspor1-2Hatayspor
FTBalikesirspor3-1Genclerbirligi
FTBoluspor1-2Denizlispor
FTGiresunspor4-0Kardemir
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor2-2Menemen Belediyespor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor5-1Tokatspor
FTPendikspor2-0Darica G Birligi
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTHekimoglu Trabzon2-2Nazilli Bld Spor
FTSile Yildizspor3-1Artvin Hopaspor
FTYomraspor2-2Erzin Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTBagcilar Spor Kulubu2-3Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
FTBucaspor2-1Muglaspor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor0-1Golcukspor
FTKocaelispor0-0Idare Genclik
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
16:30Arsenal Kyiv-Oleksandria
14:00Desna Chernihiv-Chornomorets Odesa
FTArsenal Kyiv0-3Oleksandriya
FTDesna Chernihiv2-0FC Chernomorets Odessa
FTFC Lviv1-1Olimpik Donetsk
FTZorya Luhansk2-1Karpaty Lviv
Back to top