The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 11‑Nov‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal1-1Wolverhampton
FTChelsea0-0Everton
FTLiverpool2-0Fulham
FTMan City3-1Man Utd
England flag FA Cup
FTAlfreton Town1-4Fleetwood Town
FTBarnet1-1Bristol Rovers
FTChorley2-2Doncaster
FTGuiseley4-3Cambridge Utd
FTHitchin Town0-2Solihull Moors
FTMansfield1-1Charlton
FTPort Vale1-2Sunderland
FTShrewsbury1-1Salford
FTWeston-S-Mare0-2Wrexham
England flag England National League South
FTTruro City3-2Dulwich Hamlet
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTLivingston0-0Celtic
FTRangers7-1Motherwell
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Met University2-3Aberystwyth
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBanfield0-0Lanus
FTColon1-1Estudiantes
FTGimnasia La Plata0-3Racing Club
FTIndependiente2-1Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
19:45Sansinena BB-Sol de Mayo
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico2-2Club Cipolletti
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTCASD Camioneros2-0Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FTDouglas Haig0-1Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTDeportivo Maipu0-0Sportivo Belgrano
FTJuventud Unida Universitario1-1Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman2-2CA Chaco For Ever
FTJuventud Antoniana1-1Boca Unidos
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTGuillermo Brown0-0CA Platense
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United0-2Perth
FTMelbourne Victory4-1Central Coast Mariners
HTMelbourne Victory3-0Central Coast Mariners
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
12:30Mattersburg-TSV 1860 Munchen
FTAustria Vienna0-2Salzburg
FTMattersburg1-2TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTWolfsberger AC3-1Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau1-1Wattens
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTAdmira Moedling (A)0-6Rapid Wien (A)
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
FTSchwaz1-0Pinzgau Saalfelden
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Sumgayit1-4Keshla FK
FTGabala FK1-3FK Qarabag
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Torpedo Minsk3-0Dnepr Mogilev
FTTorpedo Zhodino0-0FC Luch Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht2-0Gent
FTKortrijk0-2Standard de Liege
FTMouscron Peruwelz0-0KRC Genk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTBolivar2-0Nacional Potosi
FTReal Potosi0-2Jorge Wilstermann
FTRoyal Pari3-2Blooming
FTUniversitario0-4San Jose
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Sloboda Tuzla0-1NK Siroki Brijeg
FTNK Gosk Gabela1-0FK Krupa
FTZeljeznicar2-3FK Tuzla City
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG1-1Palmeiras
FTCeara1-1Internacional
FTFluminense0-0Recife
FTGremio2-1Vasco da Gama
FTVitoria2-2Bahia
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTGuarani0-2Paysandu
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTLudogorets 1945 Razgrad1-0Beroe Stara Zagora
FTOFC Botev Vratsa1-0Dunav Ruse
FTSlavia Sofia1-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTAudax Italiano0-1Palestino
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Renhe0-0Guangzhou R&F
FTDalian Yifang2-0Changchun Yatai
FTGuangzhou Evergrande5-1Tianjin Teda
FTGuizhou Zhicheng1-0Chongqing Lifan
FTHebei Zhongji2-1Beijing Guoan
FTJiangsu Sainty4-0Henan Jianye
FTShanghai Shenhua2-2Shandong Luneng
FTTianjin Quanjian3-2Shanghai SIPG
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTCD Once Caldas1-0Alianza Petrolera
FTIndependiente Medellin2-2Envigado
FTLa Equidad1-2America de Cali
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTClub Sport Herediano6-2Limon
FTDeportivo Saprissa3-0Carmelita
FTGuadalupe FC0-2Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon1-1C.S. Cartagines
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica1-2Deportiva San Carlos
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Istra 19611-2Rijeka
FTNK Lokomotiva0-1Dinamo Zagreb
FTAEL Limassol0-3Apollon Limassol
FTAlki Oroklini0-3AEK Larnaca
FTDoxa Katokopia1-2Omonia Nicosia
12:00Opava-Banik Ostrava
FTFK Baumit Jablonec3-1Bohemians Prague 1905
FTOpava2-1FC Banik Ostrava
FTPlzen1-1Pribram
FTSlavia Prague3-1Zlin
FTTeplice0-0SK Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Hradec Kralove4-1Pardubice
FTFC Vlasim2-1FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTFK Varnsdorf0-1SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division D
FTBlansko9-0FC Spartak Velka Bites
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg1-1FC Copenhagen
FTFC Midtjylland5-0Vejle
FTHobro1-0Vendsyssel FF
FTOB Odense2-1Esbjerg
FTRanders Freja1-1Nordsjaelland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde4-1HB Koege
FTLyngby BK1-3Fredericia
FTNaestved1-1Hvidovre IF
FTNykoebing FC3-1Silkeborg
FTThisted0-1BK Fremad Amager
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTRingkobing IF4-2Dalum IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAB1-0HIK Hellerup
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTAucas2-1CSD Macara
FTCD Tecnico Universitario2-1LDU de Quito
FTDeportivo Cuenca0-2Emelec
FTUniversidad Catolica2-2Barcelona SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Hodood1-0Ismaily SC
FTPetrojet0-0ENPPI
FTWadi Degla FC1-1Al Masry
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux0-0Caen
FTMarseille2-0Dijon
FTMonaco0-4Paris Saint Germain
FTRennes1-1Nantes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi1-4Chikhura
FTFC Samtredia0-8Torpedo Kutaisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt3-0Schalke
FTRB Leipzig3-0Leverkusen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 041-1Arminia Bielefeld
FTFC Magdeburg2-3SSV Jahn Regensburg
FTUnion Berlin4-0Greuther Furth
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach3-1Preussen Munster
FTUnterhaching6-0Fortuna Köln
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTNuernberg II0-0FC Bayern München II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt5-1BSV Rehden
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg3-0St.Pauli II
FTHamburger SV II1-2FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FTKieler SV Holstein 1900 II4-2VfL Oldenburg
FTOldenburg5-1Luebeck
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel2-2U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
FTTSV Havelse1-1Hannover 96 II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 073-1ZFC Meuselwitz
FTBudissa Bautzen1-1FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FTHalberstadt1-1Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTLokomotive Leipzig4-1Hertha Berlin II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTTSG Hoffenheim II4-0Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens0-2Atromitos
FTLamia0-0Asteras Tripoli
FTOlympiacos1-1Panathinaikos
FTPaok2-1Panetolikos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTApollon Larisas1-0Panachaiki 2005
FTIraklis1-1Aiginiakos FC
FTIrodotos2-0AE Karaiskakis
FTPao Aittitos Spata FC0-0Kerkyra
FTPlatanias0-0Doxa Dramas FC
FTTrikala2-0Aoc-Kissamikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCd Chiantla1-2Antigua Guatemala
FTClub Xelaju3-0Siquinala FC
FTCSD Comunicaciones1-0Guastatoya
FTDeportivo Malacateco5-4CSD Municipal
01:10Vida-CD Olimpia
FTCD Motagua6-1Real de Minas
FTHonduras Progreso2-3CD Marathon
FTPlatense FC0-0Juticalpa
FTReal Espana1-2Lobos UPNFM
FTVida2-0CD Olimpia
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTMezokovesd SE1-0Videoton
India flag India I-League
FTGokulam Kerala Fc3-1Lajong SC
FTReal Kashmir0-2North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
India flag India Indian Super League
FTKerala Blasters FC1-3FC Goa
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTArema4-1Perseru Serui
International flag International Friendlies :: women
FTEngland0-2Sweden
FTJapan4-1Norway
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTNaft Masjed Soleyman FC1-1Sanat Naft Abadan FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem FC2-3Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1-2Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan0-2Juventus
FTAS Roma4-1Sampdoria
FTAtalanta4-1Inter Milan
FTChievo2-2Bologna
FTEmpoli2-1Udinese
FTSassuolo1-1Lazio
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia4-2Verona
FTCittadella3-2Venezia
FTPalermo3-0Pescara
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbissola1-0Juventus U23
FTAlessandria2-3Carrarese
FTCuneo0-0Pistoiese
FTLucchese0-1Pisa
FTNovara2-2US Arezzo
FTOlbia1-4ASDC Gozzano
FTPiacenza3-1Pro Piacenza
FTPro Patria1-0Arzachena
FTRobur Siena0-2Pro Vercelli
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlma Juventus Fano1-1Ravenna
FTFeralpisalo1-1Virtus Verona
FTGiana Erminio0-0Sudtirol
FTRenate1-0Imolese Calcio
FTRimini2-0Unione Sportiva Fermana
FTSsd Vis Pesaro 18981-1Monza
FTTeramo2-2Albinoleffe
FTTernana3-0Gubbio
FTVicenza1-0Sambenedettese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTCatania0-2Catanzaro
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC0-2Machida Zelvia
FTFukuoka1-0Roasso Kumamoto
FTMito Hollyhock1-1FC Gifu
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0-1Ventforet Kofu
FTTochigi SC0-1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTTokushima Vortis0-0Albirex Niigata
FTTokyo Verdy1-0Kamatamare Sanuki
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe0-2Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTFC Astana4-0Irtysh Pavlodar
FTKairat Almaty0-0Shakhter Karagandy
FTOrdabasy1-0Atyrau
FTTobol Kustanai3-0FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan3-1Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga:: Championship
FTAtlantas Klaipeda1-5Trakai
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris1-2Stumbras
FTFK Suduva1-2Zalgiris
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange4-2FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTUS Mondorf les Bains4-0FC Victoria Rosport
Malta Premier League
FTFloriana1-0Mosta FC
FTHibernians FC2-1Birkirkara
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Leon FC0-1Guadalajara
FTCruz Azul2-1Lobos Buap
FTDeportivo Toluca0-1Pumas UNAM
FTNecaxa1-1CF Monterrey
FTTigres UANL6-1Puebla
FTXolos de Tijuana2-3CA Monarcas Morelia
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Rif Al Hoceima2-1Wydad AC Casablanca
FTFAR Rabat0-0Ittihad Tanger
FTOCK Khouribga2-2RSB Berkane
FTRCA Raja Casablanca Athletic2-0KACM
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag0-1AZ Alkmaar
FTExcelsior1-7Ajax
FTFC Groningen2-0SC Heerenveen
FTHeracles Almelo0-2Feyenoord
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt1-1Valerenga
FTIK Start0-1Rosenborg
FTKristiansund BK3-1Brann
FTMolde2-0Haugesund
FTOdd0-3Stabaek IF
FTRanheim1-2Tromso
FTSarpsborg1-1Sandefjord
FTStromsgodset2-2Lillestrom
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTFloroe0-2Mjoendalen
FTHamarkameratene3-1Ull/Kisa
FTJerv0-1Tromsdalen
FTLevanger3-4Sandnes
FTNest Sotra1-0Aasane
FTSogndal0-1Notodden
FTStroemmen0-1Aalesunds FK
FTViking FK3-1Kongsvinger
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAlianza Lima2-1Sport Huancayo
FTDeportivo Municipal2-2Ayacucho FC
FTReal Garcilaso0-1Universitario de Deportes
FTSport Boys3-1Sport Rosario
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1-3KS Rakow Czestochowa
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTASPN Miedz Legnica0-4Arka Gdynia 1929
FTJagiellonia Bialystok2-2Lech Poznan
FTKorona Kielce SA1-0Piast Gliwice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTSporting Lisbon2-1GD Chaves
FTTondela1-3Benfica
FTVitoria Guimaraes2-0Santa Clara
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
21Estoril-Praia0-0Pacos Ferreira
FTArouca2-0Leixoes SC
FTBraga B0-1Academica de Coimbra
FTFC Famalicao2-1SC Covilha
FTFC Porto B2-1CD Cova Piedade
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC0-0Sangju Sangmu
FTFC Seoul3-2Jeonnam Dragons
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950-1Asan Mugunghwa
FTDaejeon Citizen2-2FC Anyang
FTGwangju FC4-0Ansan Greeners
FTSeongnam FC1-0Busan IPark
FTSeoul E-Land FC1-0Suwon City
Romania flag Romania Liga I
15:30AFC Hermannstadt-Botosani
FTDinamo Bucharest1-1FC FCSB
Russia flag Russia Premier League
12:30Rubin Kazan-Lokomotiv Moscow
10:00Ufa-Spartak Moscow
07:30Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-FC Krasnodar
FTCSKA Moscow2-0Zenit St Petersburg
FTFC Krasnodar3-0FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Rubin Kazan0-0FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FTUfa2-0FC Spartak Moscow
FTAL Ettifaq FC1-2Al Nasr Riyadh
FTAl Wehda0-3Al Hilal Riyadh
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFC Nitra1-2Slovan Bratislava
FTZemplin Michalovce1-0Spartak Trnava
FTZlate Moravce0-1SKF Sered
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Domzale1-1NK Celje
FTNK Krsko1-3Aluminij
FTRudar Velenje1-2Olimpija Ljubljana
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu0-0Polokwane City
FTCape Town City3-1Black Leopards FC
South America Copa Libertadores:: play-off
FTBoca Juniors2-2River Plate
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
46Sevilla0-1Espanyol
FTAlaves2-1Huesca
FTBarcelona3-4Real Betis
FTCelta de Vigo2-4Real Madrid
FTRayo Vallecano2-2Villarreal
FTSevilla2-1Espanyol Barcelona
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda2-0Almeria
FTGijon2-2Malaga
FTGranada0-0Numancia
FTReal Mallorca3-0Cordoba
FTTenerife0-0Albacete
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens1-0Sirius
FTGIF Sundsvall0-1Dalkurd FF
FTHacken0-1IFK Norrkoping
FTIF Brommapojkarna3-0Trelleborgs FF
FTKalmar FF0-1AIK Solna
FTMalmo2-0Elfsborg
FTOrebro SK1-3IFK Goteborg
FTOstersunds FK3-3Hammarby IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC St. Gallen 18792-3Young Boys
FTFC Zurich1-2FC Sion
FTNeuchatel Xamax2-3Grasshoppers
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau3-0FC Rapperswil-Jona
FTFC Vaduz0-2Wil
FTSC Kriens1-1Lausanne Sports
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTEtoile du Sahel1-0Etoile Metlaoui
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
15:00Antalyaspor-Akhisar Belediye
FTAntalyaspor1-2Akhisar Bld Spor
FTBesiktas1-2Sivasspor
FTBursaspor1-2Kasimpasa
FTFenerbahce2-0Alanyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir3-0Adana Demirspor
FTOsmanlispor1-0Istanbulspor AS
FTS. B. Elazigspor3-2Eskisehirspor
FTUmraniyespor0-0Altinordu
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBandirmaspor0-1Fatih Karagumruk
FTKirklarelispor2-1Fethiyespor
FTP. Bugsasspor0-3Tuzlaspor
FTSanliurfaspor2-1A. Selcukluspor
FTSivas Belediye Spor2-1Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTZonguldakspor0-3Kahramanmarasspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAnkara Demirspor0-0Amedspor
FTBayrampasa0-2AS Sariyer
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor2-1Utas Usakspor A.s
FTEyupspor1-2Gumushanespor
FTGaziantepspor1-1Manisaspor
FTInegolspor0-1Sakaryaspor
FTKastamonuspor6-2Hacettepe SK
FTSamsunspor1-2Keciorengucu
FTSancaktepe Belediye3-1Nigde Anadolu Fk
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTBatman Petrolspor2-1Korfez Spor Kulubu
FTErbaaspor0-0Kozan Belediyespor
FTErgene Velimese Spor3-1Tire 1922 Spor
FTGebzespor0-1Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTSilivrispor2-1Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK1-2Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTBergama1-1Karsiyaka
FTCatalcaspor2-1Belediye Vanspor
FTKizilcabolukspor2-1Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTOfspor2-0ALIBEYKoY
FTOsmaniyespor1-1Kasimpasa Erokspor
FTPazarspor1-0Kemerspor 2003
FTYeni Altindag Belediyespor2-0Duzcespor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu1-1Elaziz Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTDiyarbakirspor AS1-0Corum Belediyespor
FTErzincan Refahiyespor0-0Fatsa Belediyespor
FTPayas Belediye0-01461 Trabzon
FTSerik Belediyespor1-1Adliyespor
FTTurgutluspor2-0Cizrespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
16:30Vorskla Poltava-Shakhtar Donetsk
FTDynamo Kiev4-0FC Mariupol
FTVorskla Poltava0-2FC Shakhtar Donetsk
USA flag USA Major League Soccer:: play-off
FTSporting KC4-2Real Salt Lake
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura: play-off
FTCaracas1-1Deportivo Lara
Back to top