The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 24‑Nov‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton1-1Leicester
FTEverton1-0Cardiff
FTFulham3-2Southampton
FTMan Utd0-0Crystal Palace
FTTottenham3-1Chelsea
FTWatford0-3Liverpool
FTWest Ham0-4Man City
England flag England Championship
FTBrentford1-2Middlesbrough
FTHull0-2Nott'm Forest
FTLeeds2-0Bristol City
FTMillwall1-1Bolton
FTPreston4-1Blackburn
FTRotherham2-2Sheffield Utd
FTSheff Wed1-2Derby
FTStoke2-2QPR
FTSwansea1-4Norwich
FTWigan0-0Reading
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon2-1Southend
FTBarnsley1-1Doncaster
FTBlackpool3-0Burton Albion
FTBradford2-0Oxford Utd
FTCharlton3-1Bristol Rovers
FTGillingham1-3Luton
FTPlymouth2-1Fleetwood Town
FTRochdale1-0Accrington Stanley
FTScunthorpe1-2Portsmouth
FTWalsall2-2Sunderland
FTWycombe3-2Shrewsbury
England flag England League 2
FTCambridge Utd2-2Bury
FTCarlisle1-2Forest Green
FTCheltenham2-1Newport County
FTColchester1-1Exeter
FTCrawley Town3-0Crewe
FTLincoln City1-1Mansfield
FTMacclesfield1-0Yeovil
FTMorecambe1-1Notts County
FTNorthampton2-2Grimsby
FTPort Vale0-1Swindon
FTStevenage3-2MK Dons
FTTranmere1-1Oldham
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde2-1Boreham Wood
FTAldershot0-2Barrow
FTBarnet1-2Gateshead
FTBromley0-2Dagenham
FTDover2-1Hartlepool
FTEastleigh1-1Chesterfield
FTEbbsfleet United4-0FC Halifax
FTHarrogate Town3-1Braintree Town
FTHavant and Waterlooville5-2Maidstone United
FTSolihull Moors0-0Salford
FTSutton Utd0-1Maidenhead Utd
FTWrexham0-2Leyton Orient
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCrusaders3-2Institute FC
FTDungannon Swifts1-0Glentoran
FTGlenavon3-1Ards
FTLinfield4-2Cliftonville
FTWarrenpoint Town2-1Coleraine
FTHamilton0-3Celtic
FTHibernian2-2Dundee
FTMotherwell3-0Aberdeen
FTRangers3-0Livingston
FTSt Johnstone0-0Kilmarnock
FTSt Mirren2-0Hearts
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTRoss County2-1Dunfermline
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTAirdrie Utd3-0Dumbarton
FTAlloa3-0Brechin
FTArbroath0-1Stranraer
FTBeith Juniors0-3Ayr
FTBerwick1-2East Fife
FTCowdenbeath1-0Brora Rangers
FTEast Kilbride1-0Gala Fairydean Rovers
FTForfar2-0BSC Glasgow
FTFraserburgh0-1Auchinleck Talbot
FTMontrose0-0Annan Athletic
FTMorton1-1Peterhead
FTQueen of Sth4-1Formartine United
FTQueen's Park0-3Raith Rovers
FTStenhousemuir4-2Falkirk
FTStirling University0-4Elgin
Wales flag Wales League Cup
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0-1Cardiff Met University
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors0-2Talleres
FTRosario Central2-1Estudiantes
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico1-2CA Alvarado
FTSol de Mayo1-0Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTAtletico Parana3-1Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion0-0Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTDeportivo Maipu0-0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTDesamparados1-0Huracan
FTJuventud Unida Universitario0-3Sportivo Estudiantes
FTRacing de Cordoba0-0Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
90+2San Martin de Formosa1-1Gimnasia y Tiro
FTAltos Hornos Zapla1-2Boca Unidos
FTJuventud Antoniana1-1Crucero del Norte
FTSarmiento de Resistencia1-1CA Chaco For Ever
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTCentral Cordoba Sde1-0Los Andes
Asia AFF Suzuki Cup:: group A
FTMalaysia3-0Myanmar
FTVietnam3-0Cambodia
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane2-0Melbourne City
FTWellington Phoenix FC1-3Adelaide United
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
15:00TSV 1860 Munchen-Salzburg
FTAdmira Wacker1-2FK Austria Wien
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg0-4Salzburg
FTWolfsberger AC2-2Mattersburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz0-1SV Lafnitz
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt3-0FC Liefering
FTWattens1-0SV Horn
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag1-1Sabah
FTKeshla FK1-2Gabala FK
Bahrain Premiere League
13:15East Riffa-Al-Shabbab
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov4-1FC Luch Minsk
FTDinamo Brest0-0Gomel
FTDnepr Mogilev0-3Dinamo Minsk
FTFC Torpedo Minsk0-2Torpedo Zhodino
FTFK Slutsk0-1Isloch
FTFK Vitebsk1-0FK Gorodeya
FTMinsk1-2Neman Grodno
FTSmolevichy0-2Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKRC Genk1-2Cercle Brugge
FTOostende1-2Kortrijk
FTStandard de Liege3-0Eupen
FTWaasland-Beveren1-2Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTLommel1-0Tubize
FTUnion St.-Gilloise0-0Westerlo
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTSport Boys Warnes3-0San Jose
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
90FK Krupa2-1Zeljeznicar
90FK Tuzla City1-1Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FTCelik Zenica0-3FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAvai FC0-0Ponte Preta
FTBoa Esporte Clube0-0Oeste FC
FTCRB2-1Figueirense
FTCriciuma2-0Sampaio Correa
FTGoias0-1Brasil de Pelotas
FTGuarani1-0Londrina EC
FTJuventude0-4CS Alagoano
FTPaysandu2-5Atletico Goianiense
FTSao Bento2-2Vila Nova
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTDunav Ruse0-2CSKA Sofia
FTFK Septemvri Sofia2-1Cherno More Varna
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0-1Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta1-1Union Espanola
FTAudax Italiano4-1Curico Unido
FTHuachipato1-2Colo Colo
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica0-2NK Istra 1961
FTRijeka1-0Dinamo Zagreb
FTAEK Larnaca1-0Apoel Nicosia
FTApollon Limassol3-0Alki Oroklinis
15:00Bohemians 1905-Pribram
FTBohemians Prague 19052-2Pribram
FTFC Banik Ostrava0-31 FC Slovacko
FTMFK Karvina1-3Slavia Prague
FTZlin2-0Opava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTPardubice0-0FC Vysocina Jihlava
FTSokolov4-0MFK Vitkovice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTHobro0-1Randers Freja
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTDeportivo Cuenca1-1CSD Macara
FTLDU de Quito4-0El Nacional
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga:: qualification
FTFC Kuressaare1-0FC Elva
France flag France Ligue 1
18:00Strasbourg-Nimes
FTCaen0-1Monaco
FTDijon0-0Bordeaux
FTNantes1-1Angers
FTParis Saint Germain1-0Toulouse
FTRacing Strasbourg0-1Nimes
FTReims2-1Guingamp
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLens0-0Grenoble
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori3-0FC Samtredia
FTKolkheti-1913 Poti0-1FC Rustavi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg1-3Eintracht Frankfurt
FTBayern Munich3-3Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTHertha Berlin3-3Hoffenheim
FTMainz1-2Borussia Dortmund
FTSchalke5-2Nurnberg
FTWolfsburg1-0RB Leipzig
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
90SV Darmstadt 980-3FC Koln
FTHolstein Kiel2-1SV Sandhausen
FTVfL Bochum 18482-1Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena4-5Unterhaching
FTFortuna Köln0-0FC Würzburger Kickers
FTHallescher FC2-0Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTKrefelder FC Uerdingen 052-0Aalen
FTVfL Osnabruck3-1Cottbus
FTZwickau1-1Meppen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1. FC Schweinfurt 050-0VfR Garching
FTBurghausen0-1SV Schalding-Heining
FTFC Memmingen0-2Augsburg II
FTGreuther Fuerth II3-1SpVgg Bayreuth
FTNuernberg II1-3FC Ingolstadt 04 II
FTSV Heimstetten3-2SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FTTSV 1860 Rosenheim0-2TSV Buchbach
FTVfB Eichstatt0-3FV Illertissen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt3-1VfL Oldenburg
FTSSV Jeddeloh II0-4Luebeck
FTWeiche Flensburg3-3St.Pauli II
FTWolfsburg II2-0Holstein Kiel II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf0-21. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FTSV Babelsberg 035-0VfB Auerbach 1906
FTZFC Meuselwitz2-0Budissa Bautzen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFreiburg II1-1VfB Stuttgart II
FTFSV Frankfurt1-21. FC Saarbrucken
FTSSV Ulm 18460-2SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli2-0Larissa
FTPanathinaikos5-1Apollon Smyrnis
FTPanetolikos2-1AEK Athens
FTPaok2-0Xanthi
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAoc-Kissamikos2-0Irodotos
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDiosgyori VTK3-2MTK Budapest
FTFerencvaros2-0Kisvarda FC
FTHonved1-1Mezokovesd SE
FTPuskas FC Academy2-0Haladas
FTUjpest1-1Paksi FC
India flag India I-League
FTAizawl3-2East Bengal Club
FTChennai City FC2-1North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
India flag India Indian Super League
FTMumbai City FC0-0ATK
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTArema3-1Barito Putera
FTPersija Jakarta3-2Sriwijaya FC
FTPersipura Jayapura3-1PSMS
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTZob Ahan Isfahan FC0-1FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTInter Milan3-0Frosinone
FTJuventus2-0SPAL
FTUdinese1-0AS Roma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento2-1Perugia
FTLivorno0-0Cittadella
FTPadova0-1Carpi
FTVenezia2-1Brescia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAS Bisceglie1-1Potenza
FTCasertana FC4-1Paganese
FTCatania1-0Reggina
FTCavese1-1ASD SS Rende
FTMatera2-1Siracusa Calcio
FTRieti1-3SS Juve Stabia
FTSicula Leonzio0-2Catanzaro
FTVibonese1-0Viterbese
FTVirtus Francavilla Calcio3-3Monopoli
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka0-3Kashiwa Reysol
FTFC Tokyo0-2Kawasaki Frontale
FTGamba Osaka2-1V-Varen Nagasaki
FTJubilo Iwata0-2Sapporo
FTSagan Tosu2-1Yokohama FM
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1-2Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTShimizu S-Pulse3-3Vissel Kobe
FTShonan2-1Urawa Red Diamonds
FTVegalta Sendai0-3Kashima Antlers
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl-Shabab1-3Qadsia SC
FTFloriana0-1Gzira United FC
FTMosta FC0-3Birkirkara
FTSenglea Athletic0-2Sliema
FTValletta1-0St Andrews FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTCA Monarcas Morelia0-2Cruz Azul
FTPuebla0-0Xolos de Tijuana
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe1-2Speranta
FTMilsami Orhei0-1Dinamo-Auto
FTPetrocub-Hincesti0-1Zimbru
FTZaria Balti0-2Sheriff Tiraspol
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
82FK Iskra1-1FK Lovcen
88Buducnost Podgorica1-1Grbalj Radanovici
90+3Rudar Pljevlja0-4Petrovac
90+3Titograd Podgorica1-0Mornar
FTZeta Golubovci0-0Sutjeska
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTKACM0-0FAR Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFortuna Sittard3-0Heracles Almelo
FTNAC Breda0-3Ajax
FTPEC Zwolle2-3ADO Den Haag
FTPSV Eindhoven3-0SC Heerenveen
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann1-0Odd
FTHaugesund3-1IK Start
FTLillestrom2-0Kristiansund BK
FTRosenborg1-1Bodo/Glimt
FTSandefjord1-3Molde
FTStabaek IF2-2Stromsgodset
FTTromso0-2Sarpsborg
FTValerenga2-1Ranheim
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTAl-Birah Institution2-1Jabal Al Mukaber Club
FTNadi Thaqafi Tulkarm Al-Riyadhi1-1Hilal Al-Quds
FTTaraji Wadi Al-Nes2-0Shabab Alsamu
Panama flag Panama LPF Apertura:: play-off
FTArabe Unido1-1Tauro FC
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTSport Rosario0-8Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
14:00Wigry Suwalki-Odra Opole
90LKS Lódz1-1Termalica Nieciecza
FTDrutex-Bytovia1-1RKS Garbarnia Krakow
FTGKS Tychy4-0GKS Katowice
FTOKS Stomil Olsztyn0-2Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
FTPuszcza Niepolomice2-0GKS Jastrzebie
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1-0Chrobry Glogow
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia1-1WKS Slask Wroclaw
FTKorona Kielce4-2Gornik Zabrze
FTLech Poznan2-1Wisla Plock
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETCD Cova da Piedade0-3Aves
FTLusitano FCV1-4Sporting Lisbon
FTPorto2-0Belenenses
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl-Arabi Doha0-3Al-Sadd
FTAl-Khor0-1AL Duhail SC
FTAl-Sailiya2-1Al Gharafa
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul0-1Incheon United
FTJeonnam Dragons1-2Daegu FC
FTSangju Sangmu0-1Gangwon FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAcs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe1-0Astra Giurgiu
FTConcordia Chiajna0-1CFR Cluj
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow1-2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Anzhi Makhachkala1-1FC Rubin Kazan
FTFC Orenburg1-0Ufa
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
90FC Avangard Kursk2-1FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
90FC Chertanovo Moscow3-0FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Armavir1-1FC Luch
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod2-1Tomsk
FTFC Rotor1-3FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFC Sibir Novosibirsk2-0FC Fakel Voronezh
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0-1FC Khimki
FTFC Tambov3-2FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FTMordovya1-1FC Tyumen
FTPFC Sochi4-1FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Ettifaq FC2-4Al Taawon
FTAL Faisaly1-1Al Hilal Riyadh
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
89FK Napredak Krusevac2-0FK Macva Sabac
89FK Spartak Subotica3-0Backa Backa Palanka
FTFK Radnik Surdulica1-0Mladost Lucani
FTRadnicki Nis2-2Red Star Belgrade
FTVojvodina0-0FK Zemun
FTVozdovac0-0Proleter
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda0-0AS Trencin
FTSenica2-4Zemplin Michalovce
FTSKF Sered1-1MSK Zilina
FTSlovan Bratislava1-1Ruzomberok
FTSpartak Trnava2-3FC Nitra
FTZlate Moravce1-0FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor3-0NK Krsko
FTNK Celje2-0Rudar Velenje
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
FTKaizer Chiefs1-2Orlando Pirates
South America Copa Libertadores:: play-off
22:15River Plate-Boca Juniors
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
16:30Huesca-Levante
90Eibar3-0Real Madrid
FTAtletico Madrid1-1Barcelona
FTHuesca2-2UD Levante
FTValencia3-0Rayo Vallecano
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCadiz4-1Las Palmas
FTDeportivo de La Coruna2-0Osasuna
FTGimnastic2-2Almeria
FTLugo2-1Cordoba
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTNeuchatel Xamax3-3FC Zurich
FTYoung Boys1-0FC Lugano
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTLausanne Sports5-1Winterthur
FTServette4-1FC Vaduz
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTEtoile du Sahel1-1CA Bizertin
FTStade Tunisien0-0Club Sportif Sfaxien
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor5-0Kayserispor
FTAnkaragucu1-4Besiktas
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1-0Antalyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTEskisehirspor2-2Umraniyespor
FTHatayspor1-1Altay Izmir
FTIstanbulspor AS2-0Genclerbirligi
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBugsasspor1-1Kahramanmarasspor AS
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTBayrampasaspor0-0Utas Usakspor A.s
FTGaziantepspor0-4Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
FTKeciorengucu3-0AS Sariyer
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor2-0Korfez Sk
FTHekimoglu Trabzon1-0Kozan Belediyespor
FTYomraspor2-2Nazilli Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTBergama Belediyespor2-3ALIBEYKoY
FTCatalcaspor3-0Kemerspor 2003
FTOfspor1-0Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor1-0Elaziz Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTKocaelispor3-0Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTUganda Revenue Authority FC0-0Police FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
90FC Mariupol1-0Vorskla Poltava
90Karpaty Lviv0-2Desna Chernihiv
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAL Ittihad Kalba1-2Al-Ain
FTAl-Dhafra0-5Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTBaniyas SC0-0Al-Nasr
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FTCAPS United FC0-0Chapungu United FC
FTChicken Inn1-1Triangle United FC
FTMutare City Rovers FC0-2Bulawayo City
FTNgezi Platinum0-1Black Rhinos
FTNichrut FC3-0Dynamos FC
FTShabanie Mine0-4Herentals College FC
FTYadah FC1-1Harare City
FTZPC Kariba0-0Bulawayo Chiefs FC
Back to top