The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 25‑Nov‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBournemouth1-2Arsenal
FTWolverhampton0-2Huddersfield
England flag England Championship
FTAston Villa4-2Birmingham
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTEdinburgh City1-1Inverness CT
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTUnion Santa Fe0-2Velez
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTDouglas Haig0-1Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu1-0Union de Sunchales
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTArsenal de Sarandi2-1Brown de Adrogue
FTCA Platense2-1Olimpo
FTClub Almagro1-0Atletico de Rafaela
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy0-0Quilmes Atletico Club
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza2-1Guillermo Brown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCentral Espanol1-2Argentino de Merlo
FTClaypole1-1Juventud Unida San Miguel
FTClub Atlas2-0CA Lugano
FTReal Pilar1-0Argentino Rosario
Asia AFF Suzuki Cup:: group B
FTIndonesia0-0Philippines
FTThailand3-0Singapore
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTPerth3-2Central Coast Mariners
FTSydney1-2Melbourne Victory
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna0-1LASK Linz
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0-2Sturm Graz
FTSt Polten2-0FC Wacker Innsbruck
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Juniors OO0-1SV Ried
FTWiener Neustadt0-0Floridsdorfer AC
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSabayil0-2Neftchi Baku
FTZira FK3-1FK Sumgayit
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Hala1-2Al Riffa
FTAl-Najma Manama4-1Al Hidd
FTEast Riffa2-1Al-Shabbab
FTManama Club4-1Al Budaiya
FTMuharraq2-1Malkiya Club
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTGent0-0Royal Antwerp
FTKSC Lokeren2-4Charleroi
FTSint Truidense VV4-2Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk3-2Leuven
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAurora0-0Blooming
FTBolivar1-1The Strongest
FTReal Potosi3-2Destroyers
FTRoyal Pari2-2Jorge Wilstermann
FTUniversitario2-1Nacional Potosi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina0-1FK Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Sarajevo3-1FK Zvijezda 09
FTNK Siroki Brijeg1-1NK Gosk Gabela
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG1-0Bahia
FTCA Paranaense2-2Ceara
FTCorinthians0-0Chapecoense
FTCruzeiro0-2Flamengo
FTInternacional2-0Fluminense
FTSantos3-2Atletico MG
FTVasco da Gama0-1Palmeiras
FTVitoria0-0Gremio
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBeroe Stara Zagora6-0FC Vereya
FTEtar1-0PFK Botev Plovdiv
FTLevski Sofia1-3Botev Vratsa
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTEverton CD3-0Palestino
FTUnion La Calera0-1Deportes Temuco
FTUniversidad Catolica1-0OHiggins
FTUniversidad de Chile0-0Deportes Iquique
FTUniversidad de Concepcion2-0San Luis
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura play-off
FTClub Sport Herediano1-0Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split2-2Slaven
FTNK Lokomotiva2-2NK Osijek
FTNea Salamis4-1AEL Limassol
FTOmonia Nicosia1-1Anorthosis
FTPafos FC1-0Enosis Paralimni
FTSK Sigma Olomouc0-4Mlada Boleslav
FTSparta Prague0-0FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Mas Taborsko2-3FK Varnsdorf
FTSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice4-1FK Viktoria Zizkov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTFC Copenhagen2-1FC Midtjylland
FTNordsjaelland1-3OB Odense
FTSonderjyskE0-2Brondby
FTVendsyssel FF1-1Esbjerg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager1-0HB Koege
FTFC Helsingor2-0Hvidovre IF
FTFredericia3-0Naestved
FTFremad Amager1-0HB Koege
FTLyngby BK4-0FC Roskilde
FTNykoebing FC3-0Viborg
FTThisted1-4Silkeborg
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTCSD Independiente Del Valle1-0Barcelona SC
FTGuayaquil City1-4Emelec
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary1-1El Geish
FTEl Entag El Harby0-0Al Masry
FTMisr El-Maqasa4-3ENPPI
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens1-3Marseille
FTMontpellier2-2Rennes
FTNice2-0Lille Losc
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Pobeda0-2Shkendija
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje5-1Makedonija GjP
FTRenova1-1Fk Akademija Pandev
FTShkupi1-0FK Belasica Strumica
FTSileks0-1Vardar
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTSioni1-2Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach4-1Hannover 96
FTFreiburg1-1Werder Bremen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden2-0FC Ingolstadt 04
FTHeidenheim1-5SC Paderborn 07
FTSSV Jahn Regensburg1-1FC ST Pauli
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTKaiserslautern0-0Wehen Wiesbaden
FTKarlsruher3-2TSV 1860 Munchen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg1-2FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FTHamburger SV II0-0Werder Bremen II
FTOldenburg3-1U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19082-1Chemnitzer FC
FTFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin2-0Berliner AK 07
FTFSV Union Furstenwalde2-2Halberstadt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FT1. FSV Mainz 05 II2-2TSG Balingen
Greece flag Greece Super League
16:30OFI-Aris Thessaloniki
FTAtromitos1-2Olympiacos
FTGiannina2-0Levadiakos
FTOFI Crete1-2Aris Thessaloniki
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAiginiakos FC1-3Doxa Dramas
FTApollon Larissa FC2-0Pao Aittitos Spata FC
FTApollon Pontou0-2Kerkyra
FTErgotelis2-2Platanias
FTIraklis3-0Sparti
FTPanachaiki 1891 FC0-0AE Karaiskakis
FTTrikala 19630-1Volos Nps
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCd Chiantla2-1CD Petapa
FTClub Xelaju1-0CSD Municipal
FTCSD Comunicaciones1-0Deportivo Iztapa
FTDeportivo Malacateco3-0Antigua Guatemala
FTDeportivo Siquinala1-0Coban Imperial
FTSanarate1-0Guastatoya
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura play-off
FTReal Espana2-2CD Olimpia
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen0-1Videoton
India flag India I-League
FTMohun Bagan0-3Churchill Brothers SC
FTReal Kashmir2-0Indian Arrows
India flag India Indian Super League
FTJamshedpur FC3-1Chennaiyin FC
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPSM Makassar4-0Bali United Pusam
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan FC0-1Esteghlal
FTPadideh Khorasan FC1-0Saipa Karaj FC
FTPersepolis0-0Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna0-0Fiorentina
FTEmpoli3-2Atalanta
FTGenoa1-1Sampdoria
FTLazio1-1AC Milan
FTNapoli0-0Chievo
FTParma2-1Sassuolo
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTLecce2-0Cremonese
FTPescara1-1Ascoli
FTSpezia0-0Foggia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbissola1-0As Pro Piacenza 1919
FTAlessandria0-3AC Cuneo 1905
FTAurora Pro Patria 19192-2Lucchese
FTCarrarese4-1Pisa
FTNovara0-0ASDC Gozzano
FTOlbia1-1Pistoiese
FTPiacenza0-2S.S. Arezzo
FTPro Vercelli1-0Juventus U23
FTRobur Siena1-0Entella
FTUS Citta DI Pontedera2-0Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlbinoleffe0-1Ravenna FC 1913
FTFeralpisalo1-0Alma Juventus Fano
FTMonza1-1Imolese Calcio
FTRenate1-0Gubbio
FTRimini1-0Virtus Verona
FTSS Sambenedettese Calcio0-0Triestina
FTSsd Vis Pesaro 18983-0Fermana FC
FTTeramo0-1AS Giana Erminio
FTVicenza2-4Sudtirol
Japan flag Japan J. League 2:: play-off
FTOmiya Ardija0-1Tokyo Verdy
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck0-2Una Strassen
FTFC Victoria Rosport2-2F91 Dudelange
FTJeunesse Esch0-0Differdange
FTProgres Niederkorn2-0Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTRM Hamm Benfica1-2Fola Esch
FTUS Hostert1-1US Mondorf les Bains
FTUS Rumelange0-0Union Titus Petange
Malta Premier League
FTPieta Hotspurs0-3Tarxien Rainbows FC
FTQormi FC1-2Hibernians FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTCF Lobos Buap2-0Deportivo Toluca FC
FTCF Monterrey3-1Atlas FC
FTCF Pachuca1-1Club Leon
FTClub America4-1Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
FTClub Queretaro1-0Necaxa
FTGuadalajara0-1Tigres UANL
FTPumas UNAM1-1Santos
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid1-0RSB Berkane
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda1-0Moghreb Athletic De Tetouan
FTRapide Club Oued Zem1-1Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTEmmen1-2Excelsior
FTFC Utrecht5-0De Graafschap
FTFeyenoord1-0FC Groningen
FTVVV-Venlo2-2AZ Alkmaar
FTWillem II1-3Vitesse Arnhem
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien:: qualification
FTAalesunds FK1-0Nest Sotra
FTSogndal1-0Ull/Kisa
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen:: qualification
FTAasane1-3KFUM
Panama flag Panama LPF Apertura:: play-off
FTCosta del Este1-2San Francisco FC
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAcademia Cantolao2-1CD UT Cajamarca
FTAyacucho FC1-1Real Garcilaso
FTBinacional3-2Alianza Lima
FTSport Huancayo2-0Deportivo Municipal
FTUnion Comercio4-2Sport Boys
FTUniversidad San Martin1-1FBC Melgar
FTUniversitario de Deportes2-0Comerciantes Unidos
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTKGHM Zaglebie Lubin0-1Legia Warsaw
FTKS Lechia Gdansk3-2Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTPogon Szczecin2-0Miedz Legnica
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
FTBraga2-1Praiense
FTCDC Montalegre1-0RD Agueda
FTFC Pacos Ferreira3-1Casa Pia Atletico
FTLeixoes1-0Anadia
FTMaritimo0-3Feirense
FTPenafiel1-4Vitoria Setubal
FTRio Ave7-0Silves Fc
FTSanta Clara1-2GD Chaves
FTSC Espinho0-4Boavista
FTSporting Covilha0-3Moreirense
FTTondela7-0FC Vale Formoso
FTUniao da Madeira0-2Vitoria Guimaraes
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGyeongnam FC2-1Suwon Bluewings
FTPohang Steelers1-1Jeonbuk FC
FTUlsan Hyundai0-1Jeju United
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCSM Politehnica Iasi1-2FC FCSB
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi0-1AFC Hermannstadt
FTFC Voluntari1-2Viitorul Constanta
Russia flag Russia Premier League
10:00Spartak Moscow-Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Krasnodar3-0Arsenal Tula
FTFC Spartak Moscow3-1Krylia Sovetov Samara
FTZenit St Petersburg2-0Rostov
FTAl-Ittihad Jeddah1-3Al Ahli Jeddah
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTPartizan Belgrade6-0FK Dinamo Vranje
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTND Gorica0-1Aluminij
FTNK Triglav Kranj1-4NK Domzale
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
13:30cape Umoya United Fc-Ubuntu Cape Town
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
FTBaroka FC1-0Bidvest Wits
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao1-1Getafe
FTRCD Espanyol Barcelona1-3Girona
FTSevilla1-0Real Valladolid
FTVillarreal2-1Real Betis Balompie
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon2-0Real Zaragoza
FTElche0-1Albacete
FTExtremadura1-0Malaga
FTOviedo3-0Reus Deportiu
FTReal Mallorca1-0Numancia
FTTenerife2-1CF Rayo Majadahonda
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan:: qualification
FTIF Brommapojkarna1-2AFC United
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern1-1Basel
FTFC Sion2-1Thun
FTGrasshoppers2-1FC ST Gallen 1879
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso3-3SC Kriens
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona0-1Wil
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
90US Monastir0-1Etoile Metlaoui
FTClub S Hammam-Lif1-2US Tataouine
FTJS Kairouanaise2-0Ben Guerdane
FTStade Gabesien0-1Esperance
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye2-4Bursaspor
FTKasimpasa3-0Yeni Malatyaspor
FTSivasspor1-1Caykur Rizespor
FTTrabzonspor2-1Fenerbahce
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor1-1Adanaspor
FTAltinordu Fk1-1Afjet Afyonspor
FTDenizlispor3-2Giresunspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep FK1-0Boluspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBandirmaspor3-2Tokatspor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor1-1Fethiyespor
FTKirklarelispor3-1Sivas Belediye Spor
FTKonya Anadolu Selcukspor3-3Fatih Karagumruk SK
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor0-0Tuzlaspor
FTPendikspor1-1Menemen Belediye Spor
FTSanliurfaspor1-1Darica Genclerbirligi
FTZonguldak Komurspor0-2Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAnkara Demirspor1-1Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor2-5Sakaryaspor
FTEyuepsor4-3Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTInegolspor0-0Gumushanespor
FTKastamonuspor5-0Manisaspor
FTSamsunspor2-0Hacettepe SK
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTBatman Petrolspor0-1Artvin Hopaspor
FTErbaaspor1-2Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTErgene Velimese Spor4-0Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
FTGebzespor3-1Silivrispor
FTSile Yildizspor0-1Tire 1922 Spor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK0-0Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTKizilcabolukspor1-3Duzcespor
FTOsmaniyespor0-0Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FTPazarspor0-0Kasimpasa Erokspor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu1-2Karsiyaka
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT24erzincanspor2-3Turgutluspor
FTBagcilar Spor Kulubu2-0Muglaspor
FTBayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor2-1Corum Belediyespor
FTBucaspor1-1Fatsa Belediyespor
FTDiyarbekirspor AS1-1Ankara Adliyespor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor1-0Cizrespor
FTPayasspor3-0Golcukspor
FTSerik Belediyespor1-01461 Trabzon
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTKampala CCA6-1Nyamityobora FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
14:00Chornomorets Odesa-Arsenal Kyiv
16:30Oleksandria-Dynamo Kiev
FTChornomorets Odesa2-1Arsenal Kiev
FTOleksandriya2-1Dynamo Kiev
FTOlimpik Donetsk1-1Zorya Luhansk
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Wasl FC0-2Ajman Club
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura: play-off
FTDeportivo La Guaira0-1Deportivo Lara
Back to top