The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 01‑Dec‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
90Crystal Palace2-0Burnley
90Huddersfield1-2Brighton
90Leicester2-0Watford
90Man City3-1Bournemouth
90Newcastle0-2West Ham
FTSouthampton2-2Man Utd
England flag England Championship
86Blackburn3-2Sheff Wed
86Norwich3-1Rotherham
87Birmingham3-0Preston
88Bolton1-1Wigan
88QPR1-3Hull
90Nott'm Forest2-0Ipswich
90+1Derby2-1Swansea
90+1Reading1-2Stoke
FTMiddlesbrough0-3Aston Villa
FTSheffield Utd0-1Leeds
England flag England National League
86Salford2-0Havant and Waterlooville
87AFC Fylde2-1Sutton Utd
89Aldershot0-2Ebbsfleet United
89Braintree Town0-2Barrow
89Hartlepool1-0Dagenham
90Eastleigh2-2Dover
90Maidenhead Utd1-2Harrogate Town
90+1Leyton Orient1-0Gateshead
England flag FA Cup
86Lincoln City2-0Carlisle
86Southend2-3Barnsley
88Maidstone United0-2Oldham
88Plymouth1-2Oxford Utd
89Charlton0-2Doncaster
90Accrington Stanley3-1Cheltenham
90Peterborough2-2Bradford
90Walsall1-1Sunderland
FTFC Halifax1-3AFC Wimbledon
FTWrexham0-0Newport County
England flag England National League South
84Dulwich Hamlet0-2Torquay
86Billericay2-3Oxford City
87Concord Rangers2-1Hemel
87Hampton and Richmond0-0East Thurrock
87Welling2-1Hungerford
88Wealdstone0-3Eastbourne Boro
89Chelmsford2-0Gloucester
90Chippenham1-3Weston-S-Mare
England flag England National League North
90AFC Telford0-1Bradford PA
90Chester3-1Darlington
90York2-0FC United
90+1Brackley1-2Altrincham
90+1Chorley1-1Boston Utd
90+1Hereford2-1Alfreton Town
90+2Nuneaton Borough FC1-3Blyth Spartans
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
85Glentoran2-2Crusaders
87Cliftonville5-1Dungannon Swifts
88Glenavon3-3Institute FC
90+1Ballymena2-1Linfield
FTArds1-1Warrenpoint Town
77Kilmarnock2-0Hibernian
90St Mirren1-3Hamilton
FTLivingston2-0Motherwell
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
90+1Dunfermline3-0Morton
90+1Inverness CT2-2Falkirk
90+3Queen of Sth1-0Partick Thistle
FTAlloa0-1Ross County
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
89East Fife0-2Montrose
90Dumbarton4-1Brechin
90+2Raith Rovers2-0Airdrie Utd
90+2Stranraer2-1Forfar
FTArbroath5-2Stenhousemuir
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
89Stirling4-2Elgin
90+1Clyde3-3Berwick
90+2Edinburgh City2-0Queen's Park
FTAlbion1-1Cowdenbeath
FTPeterhead2-1Annan Athletic
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town United FC4-1Newtown
FTConnah's Quay Nomads3-0Llandudno FC
FTLlanelli Town AFC2-2Caernarfon Town FC
FTThe New Saints1-1Cardiff Met University
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTEstudiantes1-1Lanus
FTNewells1-0Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTLos Andes0-1Club Almagro
FTSarmiento1-1Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
Asia AFF Suzuki Cup:: play-off
FTMalaysia0-0Thailand
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners1-2Sydney
FTMelbourne Victory4-0Western Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
15:00LASK Linz-TSV 1860 Munchen
FTFK Austria Wien2-0St Polten
FTLASK Linz3-3TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTMattersburg2-2Admira Wacker
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
87FK Sumgayit1-0Sabayil
FTSabah1-2Neftchi Baku
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
18:30Royal Antwerp-Sint Truidense VV
FTCharleroi3-1Cercle Brugge
FTKortrijk1-0Mouscron Peruwelz
FTRoyal Antwerp FC1-3Sint Truidense VV
FTZulte-Waregem1-1Oostende
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTLeuven3-1Lommel
FTWesterlo2-0Roeselare
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
90FK Sarajevo3-1Celik Zenica
FTFK Sloboda Tuzla2-1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTFK Zvijezda 091-1FK Tuzla City
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
23:00Gremio-Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
FTAtletico MG1-0Botafogo ASF
FTFlamengo1-2CA Paranaense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTFC Vereya2-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTLevski Sofia3-0Dunav Ruse
FTPFK Botev Plovdiv4-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Osijek1-2Rijeka
FTRudes1-4Hajduk Split
90Alki Oroklinis1-0Nea Salamis
FTAEL Limassol2-1Omonia Nicosia
FT1 FC Slovacko2-1Sparta Prague
FTMlada Boleslav1-1MFK Karvina
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
90OB Odense2-0Vendsyssel FF
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTPetrojet Cairo0-1Al Ahly
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura play-off
FTCD Aguila2-1CD Audaz
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers1-1Caen
FTGuingamp0-0Nice
FTLille Losc2-2Olympique Lyonnais
FTMonaco1-2Montpellier
FTNimes3-0Amiens
France flag France Ligue 2
FTGrenoble1-1Metz
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund2-0Freiburg
FTHannover 960-2Hertha Berlin
FTHoffenheim1-1Schalke
FTVFB Stuttgart1-0Augsburg
FTWerder Bremen1-2Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 041-2Hamburger
FTFC Koln4-0Greuther Furth
FTFC ST Pauli1-1Dynamo Dresden
FTUnion Berlin3-1SV Darmstadt 98
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig2-2Aalen
FTCottbus0-2Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FTFC Würzburger Kickers5-2Carl Zeiss Jena
FTPreussen Munster1-2Hallescher FC
FTTSV 1860 Munchen2-0Zwickau
FTWehen Wiesbaden2-0Sportfreunde Lotte
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFV Illertissen0-2FC Bayern München II
FTSpVgg Bayreuth1-1Burghausen
FTSV Schalding-Heining1-3VfB Eichstatt
FTSV Viktoria Aschaffenburg1-11. FC Schweinfurt 05
FTTSV 1860 Rosenheim0-1Nuernberg II
FTTSV Buchbach1-0FC Memmingen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV SW Rehden0-0FC Hansa Lueneburg
FTSt.Pauli II1-2Oldenburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin1-0Budissa Bautzen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FT1. FC Saarbrucken3-0Freiburg II
FTFK 03 Pirmasens0-01. FSV Mainz 05 II
FTTSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf0-1FSV Frankfurt
FTTSV Steinbach 19210-1SC Hessen Dreieich
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC3-2FC Koeln II
FTFortuna Düsseldorf II0-1SC Verl
FTSC Wiedenbrück2-2SV 19 Straelen
FTSG Wattenscheid 091-0TSV Alemannia Aachen
FTSV Rodinghausen1-0SV Lippstadt 08
FTViktoria Koeln 19043-1Borussia Dortmund II
Greece flag Greece Super League
16:30Giannina-OFI
14:15Larissa-Panionios
FTAe Larissa Fc4-2Panionios
FTApollon Smyrnis1-1Atromitos
FTGiannina1-1OFI Kreta
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAiginiakos FC2-2Apollon Pontou
FTPlatanias2-0Trikala 1963
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura play-off
FTAurora FC1-0Deportivo Quiche
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTHaladas1-1Diosgyori VTK
FTKisvarda FC1-0Puskas FC Academy
FTMezokovesd SE0-0Ujpest FC
FTMTK Budapest0-1Debrecen
FTPaksi FC0-3Ferencvaros
India flag India I-League
FTMinerva Fc1-0Indian Arrows
FTMohun Bagan1-1Chennai City FC
India flag India Indian Super League
FTJamshedpur FC0-0Northeast United FC
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersela Lamongan1-1Persib Bandung
FTPerseru Serui2-0Madura United
FTPSIS2-1Persipura Jayapura
FTPSMS4-0Persebaya Surabaya
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFC Pars Jonoubi Jam0-1Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC0-1Bnei Sakhnin
FTFC Ashdod1-0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Beer Sheva FC2-2Hapoel Hadera
FTMaccabi Haifa FC1-3Hapoel Haifa FC
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva1-1Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTFiorentina0-3Juventus
FTSampdoria4-1Bologna
FTSPAL2-2Empoli
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli3-1Spezia
FTCittadella3-1Salernitana
FTCosenza2-1Padova
FTCremonese1-0Crotone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlma Juventus Fano1-0Rimini
FTAS Giana Erminio2-4Feralpisalo
FTFermana FC0-0Albinoleffe
FTGubbio0-0Monza
FTRavenna FC 19131-0Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
FTSudtirol1-1Pordenone
FTTeramo2-2Renate
FTTernana0-2Vicenza
FTTriestina1-0Imolese Calcio
FTVirtus Verona1-2SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKashima Antlers0-0Sagan Tosu
FTKashiwa Reysol4-2Gamba Osaka
FTKawasaki Frontale2-1Jubilo Iwata
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2-2Shonan
FTSapporo2-2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTUrawa Red Diamonds3-2FC Tokyo
FTV-Varen Nagasaki4-4Shimizu S-Pulse
FTVissel Kobe3-2Vegalta Sendai
FTYokohama FM1-2Cerezo Osaka
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Lovcen2-2Titograd Podgorica
FTMornar0-0Zeta Golubovci
FTPetrovac1-2FK Iskra
FTRudar Pljevlja2-1Buducnost Podgorica
FTSutjeska3-0Grbalj Radanovici
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat2-3Olympic Club de Safi
FTOCK Khouribga1-0KACM
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar0-2Willem II
FTDe Graafschap0-2PEC Zwolle
FTSC Heerenveen3-1Fortuna Sittard
FTVitesse Arnhem1-1Emmen
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTNadi Thaqafi Tulkarm Al-Riyadhi0-1Ahli Al-Khalil
FTTaraji Wadi Al-Nes1-0Shabab Al-Khalil
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTCD Nacional4-23 de Febrero
FTGeneral Diaz1-1Libertad
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
88Termalica Nieciecza2-1GKS Tychy
90OKS Stomil Olsztyn2-2LKS Lódz
FTChrobry Glogow0-2Wigry Suwalki
FTRKS Garbarnia Krakow0-2Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
FTWarta Poznan2-0Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw3-0Korona Kielce
FTMiedz Legnica2-0Wisla Krakow
FTWisla Plock0-4Gornik Zabrze
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica4-0Feirense
FTBraga2-0Moreirense
FTMaritimo0-1Vitoria Setubal
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
88CD Cova da Piedade0-0FC Famalicao
89Academica de Coimbra2-0Arouca
89Vitoria de Guimaraes B1-1Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense
90Varzim0-0Academico Viseu
FTMafra2-1FC Porto B
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl-Arabi Doha2-1Al-Kharitiyat
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC0-1Daegu FC
FTIncheon United3-1Jeonnam Dragons
FTSangju Sangmu1-0FC Seoul
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2:: play-off
FTBusan IPark3-0Daejeon Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt2-1Concordia Chiajna
FTViitorul Constanta4-1Dinamo Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
15:00Anzhi Makhachkala-Ufa
12:30FC Orenburg-Krylya Sovetov
10:00Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-Akhmat Grozny
FTFC Anzhi Makhachkala0-0Ufa
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1-1Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTEtincelles2-2Muhanga FC
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Baten1-3Al Raed
FTAl Fateh SC0-2Al Taawon
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Dinamo Vranje0-4Radnicki Nis
FTFK Macva Sabac1-0FK Cukaricki
FTFK Zemun0-0FK Radnik Surdulica
FTMladost Lucani1-1Partizan Belgrade
FTProleter2-2FK Spartak Subotica
FTRad Beograd0-1Vojvodina
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin0-3Slovan Bratislava
FTFC Nitra1-0Senica
FTFK Zeleziarne Podbrezova1-1SKF Sered
FTMSK Zilina2-2Dunajska Streda
FTZemplin Michalovce3-0Zlate Moravce
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAluminij6-2Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Domzale1-2Maribor
FTNK Krsko1-0ND Gorica
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards0-1Bidvest Wits
FTGolden Arrows2-1Kaizer Chiefs
FTHighlands Park FC2-0Cape Town City
FTOrlando Pirates0-0Maritzburg Utd
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo2-0Huesca
FTGetafe3-0Espanyol
FTReal Madrid2-0Valencia
FTReal Valladolid2-4Leganes
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
90+2Cordoba1-1Elche
FTAlmeria1-1Extremadura
FTGijon2-1Tenerife
FTMalaga0-1Granada
FTReus Deportiu0-2Real Mallorca
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion2-0FC Luzern
FTThun2-0FC ST Gallen 1879
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens1-2Winterthur
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor1-0Goztepe
FTIstanbul Basaksehir0-1Sivasspor
FTKayserispor0-2Trabzonspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir1-2Altinordu Fk
FTBalikesirspor0-0Denizlispor
FTBoluspor2-3Adana Demirspor
FTGenclerbirligi6-0Kardemir
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
46Menemen Belediyespor0-1Bandirmaspor
75Kahramanmarasspor AS0-1Etimesgut Bld Spor
FTDarica Genclerbirligi0-1Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
FTFatih Karagumruk SK1-1Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTFethiyespor0-2Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTKahramanmarasspor AS0-2Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTMenemen Belediye Spor2-1Bandirmaspor
FTSivas Belediye Spor2-2Bugsasspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAS Sariyer1-0Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTHacettepe SK2-3Keciorengucu
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTKorfez Sk1-1Erzin Belediyespor
FTNazilli Belediyespor2-0Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FTSilivrispor0-0Ergene Velimese Spor
FTTire 1922 Spor1-1Hekimoglu Trabzon
HTNazilli Bld Spor1-0Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTALIBEYKoY2-1Catalcaspor
FTYeni Altindag Belediyespor2-0Ofspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTTurgutluspor0-1Payasspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTExpress0-2Onduparaka
FTPaidha Black Angels0-3Bright Stars
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
90Arsenal Kyiv1-1Karpaty Lviv
FTDesna Chernihiv0-2Zorya Luhansk
Back to top