The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 01‑Dec‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
90Huddersfield1‑2Brighton
90Newcastle0‑2West Ham
FTCrystal Palace2‑0Burnley
FTLeicester2‑0Watford
FTMan City3‑1Bournemouth
FTSouthampton2‑2Man Utd
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham3‑0Preston
FTBlackburn4‑2Sheff Wed
FTBolton1‑1Wigan
FTDerby2‑1Swansea
FTMiddlesbrough0‑3Aston Villa
FTNorwich3‑1Rotherham
FTNott'm Forest2‑0Ipswich
FTQPR2‑3Hull
FTReading2‑2Stoke
FTSheffield Utd0‑1Leeds
England flag England National League
89Hartlepool1‑0Dagenham
FTAFC Fylde2‑2Sutton Utd
FTAldershot0‑2Ebbsfleet United
FTBraintree Town0‑2Barrow
FTEastleigh2‑2Dover
FTLeyton Orient2‑0Gateshead
FTMaidenhead Utd1‑2Harrogate Town
FTSalford3‑0Havant and Waterlooville
England flag FA Cup
FTAccrington Stanley3‑1Cheltenham
FTCharlton0‑2Doncaster
FTFC Halifax1‑3AFC Wimbledon
FTLincoln City2‑0Carlisle
FTMaidstone United0‑2Oldham
FTPeterborough2‑2Bradford
FTPlymouth1‑2Oxford Utd
FTSouthend2‑4Barnsley
FTWalsall1‑1Sunderland
FTWrexham0‑0Newport County
England flag England National League South
FTBillericay2‑3Oxford City
FTChelmsford2‑0Gloucester
FTChippenham1‑3Weston-S-Mare
FTConcord Rangers2‑1Hemel
FTDulwich Hamlet0‑2Torquay
FTHampton and Richmond1‑0East Thurrock
FTWealdstone0‑3Eastbourne Boro
FTWelling3‑1Hungerford
England flag England National League North
90+1Hereford2‑1Alfreton Town
FTAFC Telford0‑2Bradford PA
FTBrackley1‑2Altrincham
FTChester3‑1Darlington
FTChorley1‑1Boston Utd
FTNuneaton1‑3Blyth Spartans
FTYork2‑0FC United
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
88Glenavon3‑3Institute FC
FTArds1‑1Warrenpoint Town
FTBallymena2‑1Linfield
FTCliftonville5‑1Dungannon Swifts
FTGlentoran2‑2Crusaders
FTKilmarnock3‑0Hibernian
FTLivingston2‑0Motherwell
FTSt Mirren1‑3Hamilton
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa0‑1Ross County
FTDunfermline3‑0Morton
FTInverness CT2‑3Falkirk
FTQueen of Sth1‑0Partick Thistle
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
89East Fife0‑2Montrose
FTArbroath5‑2Stenhousemuir
FTDumbarton4‑1Brechin
FTRaith Rovers2‑0Airdrie Utd
FTStranraer2‑1Forfar
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion1‑1Cowdenbeath
FTClyde3‑3Berwick
FTEdinburgh City2‑0Queen's Park
FTPeterhead2‑1Annan Athletic
FTStirling5‑2Elgin
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town4‑1Newtown
FTConnah's Quay Nomads3‑0Llandudno FC
FTLlanelli Town AFC2‑2Caernarfon Town
FTThe New Saints1‑1Cardiff Metropolitan
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTEstudiantes1‑1Lanus
FTNewells1‑0Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTLos Andes0‑1Club Almagro
FTSarmiento1‑1Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
Asia AFF Suzuki Cup:: play-off
FTMalaysia0‑0Thailand
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners1‑2Sydney
FTMelbourne Victory4‑0Western Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTFK Austria Wien2‑0St Polten
FTLASK Linz3‑3TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTMattersburg2‑2Admira Wacker
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Sumgayit1‑0Sabayil
FTSabah1‑2Neftchi Baku
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi3‑1Cercle Brugge
FTKortrijk1‑0Mouscron Peruwelz
FTRoyal Antwerp1‑3Sint Truidense VV
FTZulte-Waregem1‑1Oostende
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTLeuven3‑1Lommel Utd
FTWesterlo2‑0Roeselare
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Sarajevo3‑1Celik Zenica
FTFK Sloboda Tuzla2‑1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTFK Zvijezda 091‑1FK Tuzla City
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG1‑0Botafogo ASF
FTFlamengo1‑2CA Paranaense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTFC Vereya2‑2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTLevski Sofia3‑0Dunav Ruse
FTPFK Botev Plovdiv4‑1Beroe Stara Zagora
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Osijek1‑2Rijeka
FTRudes Zagreb1‑4Hajduk Split
FTAEL Limassol2‑1Omonia Nicosia
FTAlki Oroklinis2‑0Nea Salamis
FTMlada Boleslav1‑1MFK Karvina
FTSlovacko2‑1Sparta Prague
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTOB Odense2‑0Vendsyssel FF
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTPetrojet Cairo0‑1Al Ahly
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura play-off
FTCD Aguila2‑1CD Audaz
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers1‑1Caen
FTGuingamp0‑0Nice
FTLille Losc2‑2Olympique Lyonnais
FTMonaco1‑2Montpellier
FTNimes3‑0Amiens
France flag France Ligue 2
FTGrenoble1‑1Metz
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund2‑0Freiburg
FTHannover 960‑2Hertha Berlin
FTHoffenheim1‑1Schalke
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑0Augsburg
FTWerder Bremen1‑2Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑2Hamburger
FTFC Koln4‑0Greuther Furth
FTSt Pauli1‑1Dynamo Dresden
FTUnion Berlin3‑1SV Darmstadt 98
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig2‑2Aalen
FTCottbus0‑2Uerdingen
FTFC Würzburger Kickers5‑2Carl Zeiss Jena
FTPreussen Munster1‑2Hallescher FC
FTTSV 1860 Munchen2‑0Zwickau
FTWehen Wiesbaden2‑0Sportfreunde Lotte
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFV Illertissen0‑2Bayern Munich II
FTSpVgg Bayreuth1‑1Burghausen
FTSV Schalding-Heining1‑3VfB Eichstatt
FTSV Viktoria Aschaffenburg1‑11. FC Schweinfurt 05
FTTSV 1860 Rosenheim0‑1Nuernberg II
FTTSV Buchbach1‑0FC Memmingen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV SW Rehden0‑0FC Hansa Lueneburg
FTSt.Pauli II1‑2Oldenburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTViktoria Berlin1‑0Budissa Bautzen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFK 03 Pirmasens0‑01. FSV Mainz 05 II
FTSaarbrucken3‑0Freiburg II
FTTSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf0‑1FSV Frankfurt
FTTSV Steinbach 19210‑1SC Hessen Dreieich
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC3‑2FC Koeln II
FTFC Viktoria Koln3‑1Borussia Dortmund II
FTFortuna Düsseldorf II0‑1Verl
FTSC Wiedenbrück2‑2SV 19 Straelen
FTSG Wattenscheid 091‑0TSV Alemannia Aachen
FTSV Rodinghausen1‑0SV Lippstadt 08
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAe Larissa Fc4‑2Panionios
FTApollon Smyrnis1‑1Atromitos
FTGiannina1‑1OFI Kreta
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAiginiakos FC2‑2Apollon Pontou
FTPlatanias2‑0Trikala 1963
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura play-off
FTAurora FC1‑0Deportivo Quiche
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTHaladas1‑1Diosgyori
FTKisvarda FC1‑0Puskas Academia
FTMezokovesd-zsory0‑0Ujpest FC
FTMTK Budapest0‑1Debrecen
FTPaksi FC0‑3Ferencvaros
India flag India Indian Super League
FTJamshedpur FC0‑0NorthEast Utd
India flag India I-League
FTMinerva Fc1‑0Indian Arrows
FTMohun Bagan1‑1Chennai City FC
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFC Pars Jonoubi Jam0‑1Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC0‑1Bnei Sakhnin
FTFC Ashdod1‑0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Beer Sheva FC2‑2Hapoel Hadera
FTMaccabi Haifa FC1‑3Hapoel Haifa FC
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva1‑1Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTFiorentina0‑3Juventus
FTSampdoria4‑1Bologna
FTSPAL2‑2Empoli
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli3‑1Spezia
FTCittadella3‑1Salernitana
FTCosenza2‑1Padova
FTCremonese1‑0Crotone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAS Giana Erminio2‑4Feralpisalo
FTFano1‑0Rimini
FTFermana0‑0Albinoleffe
FTGubbio0‑0Monza
FTRavenna FC 19131‑0Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
FTSudtirol1‑1Pordenone
FTTeramo2‑2Renate
FTTernana0‑2Vicenza
FTTriestina1‑0Imolese Calcio
FTVenezia1‑2SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKashima Antlers0‑0Sagan Tosu
FTKashiwa Reysol4‑2Gamba Osaka
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑1Jubilo Iwata
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2‑2Shonan
FTSapporo2‑2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTUrawa Red Diamonds3‑2FC Tokyo
FTV-Varen Nagasaki4‑4Shimizu S-Pulse
FTVissel Kobe3‑2Vegalta Sendai
FTYokohama FM1‑2Cerezo Osaka
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Lovcen2‑2Titograd Podgorica
FTMornar0‑0Zeta Golubovci
FTPetrovac1‑2FK Iskra
FTRudar Pljevlja2‑1Buducnost Podgorica
FTSutjeska3‑0Grbalj Radanovici
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat2‑3Olympic Club de Safi
FTOCK Khouribga1‑0KACM
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar0‑2Willem II
FTDe Graafschap0‑2PEC Zwolle
FTSC Heerenveen3‑1Fortuna Sittard
FTVitesse Arnhem1‑1Emmen
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTNadi Thaqafi Tulkarm Al-Riyadhi0‑1Ahli Al-Khalil
FTTaraji Wadi Al-Nes1‑0Shabab Al-Khalil
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTCD Nacional4‑23 de Febrero
FTGeneral Diaz1‑1Libertad
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw3‑0Korona Kielce
FTMiedz Legnica2‑0Wisla Krakow
FTWisla Plock0‑4Gornik Zabrze
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
88Nieciecza2‑1GKS Tychy
FTChrobry Glogow0‑2Wigry Suwalki
FTGarbarnia0‑2Podbeskidzie
FTStomil Olsztyn2‑2LKS Lodz
FTWarta Poznan2‑0Puszcza Niepolomice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica4‑0Feirense
FTBraga2‑0Moreirense
FTMaritimo0‑1Vitoria Setubal
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
88CD Cova da Piedade0‑0FC Famalicao
89Academica de Coimbra2‑0Arouca
89Guimaraes B1‑1Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense
90Varzim0‑0Academico de Viseu
FTMafra2‑1Porto B
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl-Arabi Doha2‑1Al-Kharitiyat
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC0‑1Daegu FC
FTIncheon United3‑1Jeonnam Dragons
FTSangju Sangmu1‑0FC Seoul
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2:: play-off
FTBusan IPark3‑0Daejeon Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt2‑1Concordia Chiajna
FTViitorul Constanta4‑1Dinamo Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAnzhi Makhachkala0‑0Ufa
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑1Akhmat Grozny
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTEtincelles2‑2Muhanga FC
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Baten1‑3Al Raed
FTAl Fateh SC0‑2Al Taawon
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTDinamo Vranje0‑4Radnicki Nis
FTFK Macva Sabac1‑0FK Cukaricki
FTFK Rad0‑1Vojvodina
FTFK Zemun0‑0FK Radnik Surdulica
FTMladost Lucani1‑1Partizan Belgrade
FTProleter Novi SAD2‑2FK Spartak Subotica
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin0‑3Slovan Bratislava
FTFC Nitra1‑0Senica
FTFK Zeleziarne Podbrezova1‑1SKF Sered
FTMSK Zilina2‑2Dunajska Streda
FTZemplin3‑0Zlate Moravce
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij6‑2Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Domzale1‑2Maribor
FTNK Krsko1‑0ND Gorica
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards0‑1Bidvest Wits
FTGolden Arrows2‑1Kaizer Chiefs
FTHighlands Park FC2‑0Cape Town City
FTOrlando Pirates0‑0Maritzburg Utd
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo2‑0Huesca
FTGetafe3‑0Espanyol
FTReal Madrid2‑0Valencia
FTReal Valladolid2‑4Leganes
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria1‑1Extremadura
FTCordoba1‑1Elche
FTGijon2‑1Tenerife
FTMalaga0‑1Granada
FTReus Deportiu0‑2Real Mallorca
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion2‑0FC Luzern
FTThun2‑0St Gallen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens1‑2Winterthur
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor1‑0Goztepe
FTIstanbul Basaksehir0‑1Sivasspor
FTKayserispor0‑2Trabzonspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir1‑2Altinordu Fk
FTBalikesirspor0‑0Denizlispor
FTBoluspor2‑3Adana Demirspor
FTGenclerbirligi6‑0Kardemir
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
46Menemen Belediyespor0‑1Bandirmaspor
FTDarica Genclerbirligi0‑1Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
FTFatih Karagumruk SK1‑1Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTFethiyespor0‑2Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTKahramanmarasspor AS0‑2Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTMenemen Belediye Spor2‑1Bandirmaspor
FTSivas Belediye Spor2‑2Bugsasspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAS Sariyer1‑0Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTHacettepe SK2‑3Keciorengucu
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTKorfez Sk1‑1Erzin Belediyespor
FTNazilli Belediyespor2‑0Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FTSilivrispor0‑0Ergene Velimese Spor
FTTire 1922 Spor1‑1Hekimoglu Trabzon
HTNazilli Bld Spor1‑0Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTALIBEYKoY2‑1Catalcaspor
FTYeni Altindag Belediyespor2‑0Ofspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTTurgutluspor0‑1Payasspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTExpress FC0‑2Onduparaka
FTPaidha Black Angels0‑3Bright Stars FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
90Arsenal Kyiv1‑1Karpaty Lviv
FTDesna Chernihiv0‑2Zorya Luhansk

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top