The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 02‑Dec‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal4-2Tottenham
FTChelsea2-0Fulham
FTLiverpool1-0Everton
England flag England Championship
FTBristol City1-1Millwall
England flag FA Cup
FTBarnet1-0Stockport
FTBury0-1Luton
FTChesterfield0-2Grimsby
FTRochdale0-1Portsmouth
FTShrewsbury1-0Scunthorpe
FTSlough Town0-1Gillingham
FTSwindon0-1Woking
FTTranmere1-1Southport
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHearts1-2Rangers
Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
FTCeltic1-0Aberdeen
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi2-2San Lorenzo
FTAtletico Tucuman2-3San Martin de Tucuman
FTBanfield0-1Argentinos Juniors
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTIndependiente de Neuquen0-1Club Cipolletti
FTSol de Mayo0-1Villa Mitre
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu3-0Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FTUnion de Sunchales4-3Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTHuracan3-1Sportivo Belgrano
FTJuventud Unida Universitario2-2San Lorenzo de Alem
FTRacing de Cordoba0-0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTAltos Hornos Zapla0-2Crucero del Norte
FTGimnasia y Tiro3-1Boca Unidos
FTSan Martin de Formosa0-0CA Chaco For Ever
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTBrown de Adrogue1-1CA Defensores De Belgrano
FTDeportivo Moron1-3CA Temperley
FTFerro Carril Oeste2-1Arsenal de Sarandi
FTIndependiente Rivadavia De Mendoza2-0Instituto
FTOlimpo1-1Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FTQuilmes Atletico Club0-0CD Santamarina Tandil
Asia AFF Suzuki Cup:: play-off
FTPhilippines1-2Vietnam
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City3-0Newcastle United Jets
FTWellington Phoenix FC1-1Perth
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck0-1Rapid Vienna
FTSalzburg1-0SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSturm Graz3-0Wolfsberger AC
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
61Gabala FK0-0Zira FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Luch Minsk1-1Smolevichy
FTFC Torpedo Minsk0-3Dinamo Minsk
FTFK Gorodeya2-0FK Slutsk
FTGomel1-3FK Vitebsk
FTIsloch3-2Dnepr Mogilev
FTNeman Grodno0-3Dinamo Brest
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk4-0Minsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino2-2BATE Borisov
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht0-1KRC Genk
FTClub Brugge3-0Standard de Liege
FTEupen1-0Waasland-Beveren
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTTubize2-0Union St.-Gilloise
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTGuabira1-2Royal Pari
FTNacional Potosi1-1Sport Boys Warnes
FTThe Strongest0-1Aurora
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTNK Gosk Gabela1-1FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTZeljeznicar2-3NK Siroki Brijeg
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia0-0Cruzeiro
FTCeara0-0Vasco da Gama
FTChapecoense1-0Sao Paulo
FTFluminense1-0America MG
FTGremio1-0Corinthians
FTPalmeiras3-2Vitoria
FTParana1-1Internacional
FTRecife2-1Santos
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBotev Vratsa4-1FK Septemvri Sofia
FTLudogorets 1945 Razgrad3-0Vitosha Bistritsa
FTSlavia Sofia1-0CSKA Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTColo Colo0-2Universidad de Concepcion
FTCurico Unido1-2Universidad de Chile
FTDeportes Iquique0-2Antofagasta
FTDeportes Temuco1-2Universidad Catolica
FTPalestino3-0Huachipato
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb1-0HNK Gorica
FTAnorthosis2-1Ermis Aradippou
FTDoxa Katokopia3-2Pafos FC
13:00Pribram-Banik Ostrava
FTBohemians Prague 19050-0FK Dukla Prague
FTPlzen2-0SK Sigma Olomouc
FTPribram0-2FC Banik Ostrava
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens1-6FC Copenhagen
FTBrondby1-0Hobro
FTRanders Freja1-2FC Midtjylland
FTSonderjyskE1-2Nordsjaelland
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTAucas1-1CSD Independiente Del Valle
FTBarcelona SC2-1CD Tecnico Universitario
FTCSD Macara6-1Guayaquil City
FTDelfin5-1El Nacional
FTEmelec0-0LDU de Quito
FTUniversidad Catolica1-2Deportivo Cuenca
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura play-off
FTAlianza FC7-0CD Chalatenango
FTCD FAS2-0Isidro Metapan
FTSanta Tecla FC2-2Municipal Limeno
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux2-2Paris Saint Germain
FTMarseille0-0Reims
FTRennes1-4Racing Strasbourg
FTToulouse2-2Dijon
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFk Akademija Pandev0-0Vardar
FTFK Pobeda0-2Makedonija GjP
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje0-2Shkupi
FTRenova0-3Shkendija
FTSileks1-0FK Belasica Strumica
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt1-2Wolfsburg
FTRB Leipzig2-0Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDuisburg0-4Holstein Kiel
FTFC Magdeburg0-0VfL Bochum 1848
FTSV Sandhausen1-2Heidenheim
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTMeppen3-0Fortuna Köln
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach1-2Karlsruher
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder3-0SV Drochtersen/Assel
FTHannover 96 II0-0Weiche Flensburg
FTHolstein Kiel II2-2FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FTU.s.i. Lupo-Martini2-3SSV Jeddeloh II
FTVfL Oldenburg0-0Hamburger SV II
FTWerder Bremen II1-0TSV Havelse
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBFC Dynamo0-3VfB Auerbach 1906
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19080-3Berliner AK 07
FTFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt7-1VSG Altglienicke
FTFSV Union Furstenwalde2-4Chemnitzer FC
FTZFC Meuselwitz0-01. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTOffenbacher FC Kickers 19012-1FC-Astoria Walldorf
FTVfB Stuttgart II0-2FC 08 Homburg-Saar
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTWuppertal3-0ROT Weiss Essen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens2-0Xanthi
FTAris Thessaloniki1-1Panathinaikos
FTLevadiakos0-2Asteras Tripoli
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis0-1Apollon Larissa FC
FTDoxa Dramas1-1Panachaiki 1891 FC
FTIrodotos1-0Ergotelis
FTKerkyra1-0Aoc-Kissamikos
FTPao Aittitos Spata FC0-3Iraklis
FTSparti1-3Volos Nps
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura play-off
FTDeportivo Malacateco2-3Coban Imperial
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura play-off
AETSanta Lucia3-1Comunicaciones II
FTChimaltenango FC0-3Sansare FC
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura play-off
FTCD Olimpia0-0Real Espana
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTVideoton2-0Honved
India flag India I-League
FTShillong Lajong FC1-2North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
India flag India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin FC2-3ATK
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBali United Pusam1-2Persija Jakarta
FTPS TIRA0-1Arema
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Raanana FC2-1Beitar Jerusalem FC
FTMaccabi Netanya FC1-1Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan2-1Parma
FTAS Roma2-2Inter Milan
FTChievo1-1Lazio
FTFrosinone1-1Cagliari
FTSassuolo0-0Udinese
FTTorino2-1Genoa
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia2-0Livorno
FTCarpi0-1Lecce
FTPerugia2-1Pescara
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAC Cuneo 19050-2US Citta DI Pontedera
FTArzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio2-1Robur Siena
FTAs Pro Piacenza 19190-5Carrarese
FTASDC Gozzano0-1Pro Vercelli
FTEntella1-1Novara
FTLucchese1-1Olbia
FTPisa1-1Albissola
FTPistoiese0-1Juventus U23
FTS.S. Arezzo1-1Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD SS Rende0-1Casertana FC
FTCatanzaro1-1Cavese
FTMonopoli1-0Matera
FTPaganese1-1Vibonese
FTPotenza3-1Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FTReggina3-2Rieti
FTSiracusa Calcio0-0Sicula Leonzio
FTSS Juve Stabia2-0AS Bisceglie
FTViterbese2-2Trapani
Japan flag Japan J. League 2:: play-off
FTYokohama FC0-1Tokyo Verdy
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange4-1US Hostert
FTFola Esch3-0Differdange
FTProgres Niederkorn5-0Jeunesse Esch
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg2-2US Rumelange
FTUna Strassen4-0FC Victoria Rosport
FTUnion Titus Petange1-1FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTUS Mondorf les Bains2-2RM Hamm Benfica
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura play-off
FTCruz Azul1-1Club Queretaro
FTPumas UNAM3-1Tigres UANL
FTSantos0-2Monterrey
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida1-0Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
FTMoghreb Athletic De Tetouan1-1Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax5-1ADO Den Haag
FTFC Groningen5-2NAC Breda
FTFeyenoord2-1PSV Eindhoven
FTHeracles Almelo4-1VVV-Venlo
Norway flag Norway Cup
FTRosenborg4-1Stromsgodset
Pakistan PFF Premiere League
FTMuslim FC1-2Khan Research Laboratories
FTPakistan Airforce2-1WAPDA FC
Panama flag Panama LPF Apertura:: play-off
FTCosta del Este1-1Tauro FC
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Capiata2-4Cerro Porteno
FTDeportivo Santani2-2Guarani
FTLuqueno1-0Independiente CG
FTOlimpia3-2Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: final
FTAlianza Lima3-3FBC Melgar
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
15:00MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice-GKS Jastrzebie
FTGKS Katowice0-0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTOdra Opole0-2Rakow Czestochowa
FTStal Mielec2-1Drutex-Bytovia
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia1-0Lech Poznan
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1-2KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves2-3CD Nacional
FTBoavista0-1Porto
FTGD Chaves0-1Vitoria Guimaraes
FTPortimonense3-2Tondela
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTFC Pacos Ferreira2-0Penafiel
FTLeixoes2-1Braga B
FTSporting Covilha1-1Farense
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Gharafa1-8Al-Sadd
FTAl Shahaniya1-1Al-Khor
FTAl-Rayyan2-2AL Duhail SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeonbuk FC1-1Gyeongnam FC
FTPohang Steelers1-3Ulsan Hyundai
FTSuwon Bluewings0-2Jeju United
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova1-0FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTFC FCSB2-1Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia Premier League
15:00Spartak Moscow-Lokomotiv Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar2-0Ural
FTFC Spartak Moscow2-1FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FTRostov0-0CSKA Moscow
16:00Al-Hazm0-0Al-Ittihad Jeddah
FTAL Nasr Riyadh1-2Al Wehda
FTAl-Ittihad Jeddah2-2Al-Hazm
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRed Star Belgrade2-0Vozdovac
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTRuzomberok3-1Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNS Mura0-1NK Celje
FTRudar Velenje3-1NK Triglav Kranj
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBloemfontein Celtic1-2Polokwane City
FTSupersport United1-2Mamelodi Sundowns
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves1-1Sevilla
FTBarcelona2-0Villarreal
FTGirona1-1Atletico Madrid
FTReal Betis1-0Real Sociedad
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete2-1Alcorcon
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda0-0Deportivo de La Coruna
FTLas Palmas0-0Oviedo
FTNumancia3-0Gimnastic
FTOsasuna1-0Lugo
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel1-3Young Boys
FTFC Lugano2-2Neuchatel Xamax
FTFC Zurich2-0Grasshoppers
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau2-2Lausanne Sports
FTServette5-1Chiasso
FTWil1-2Schaffhausen
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub S Hammam-Lif1-1AS Gabes
FTEtoile du Sahel1-1Club Sportif Sfaxien
FTJS Kairouanaise0-2Esperance
FTStade Gabesien1-1CA Bizertin
FTStade Tunisien0-0US Tataouine
FTUS Monastir1-1Ben Guerdane
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas1-0Galatasaray
FTBursaspor2-1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTElazigspor1-1Istanbulspor AS
FTGiresunspor1-5Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FTUmraniyespor0-1Osmanlispor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTKirklarelispor3-0Zonguldak Komurspor
FTTokatspor1-1Sanliurfaspor
FTTuzlaspor1-0Pendikspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAmed Sportif Faaliyetler3-0Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTAnkara Demirspor1-3Eyuepsor
FTGumushanespor1-0Gaziantepspor
FTManisaspor1-0Bayrampasaspor
FTSakaryaspor2-1Kastamonuspor
FTSancaktepe Belediye Spor2-3Inegolspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.s1-2Samsunspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTArtvin Hopaspor0-0Yomraspor
FTKarbel Karakopru Belediyespor2-0Erbaaspor
FTKozan Belediyespor0-0Batman Petrolspor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor3-1Sile Yildizspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTKarsiyaka2-1Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTKasimpasa Erokspor4-3Bergama Belediyespor
FTKemerspor 20032-1Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor2-1Pazarspor
FTOsmaniyespor1-0Kizilcabolukspor
FTVan Buyuksehir Belediyespor1-1Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT1461 Trabzon1-1Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
FT24erzincanspor2-3Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTAnkara Adliyespor0-1Kocaelispor
FTCorum Belediyespor1-0Cizrespor
FTFatsa Belediyespor2-0Serik Belediyespor
FTGolcukspor1-1Bucaspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.s0-1Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor
FTMuglaspor3-0Diyarbekirspor AS
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Lviv2-2FC Mariupol
FTShakhtar Donetsk2-2Olimpik Donetsk
Back to top