The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 04‑Dec‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBournemouth2‑1Huddersfield
FTBrighton3‑1Crystal Palace
FTWatford1‑2Man City
FTWest Ham3‑1Cardiff
England flag England National League
FTSolihull Moors2‑0Harrogate Town
England flag England EFL Trophy:: play-off
APAccrington Stanley2‑2Lincoln City
APBarnsley3‑3Manchester City U21
APCambridge Utd1‑1Northampton
APCheltenham1‑1Newport County
APNewcastle United U211‑1Macclesfield
FTChelsea U212‑1AFC Wimbledon
FTExeter0‑2Peterborough
FTMansfield0‑1Bury
FTPort Vale4‑0Stoke City U21
FTPortsmouth2‑1Arsenal U21
FTSunderland2‑0Notts County
England flag England National League South
FTConcord Rangers4‑0Hampton and Richmond
FTDartford0‑2Torquay
England flag England National League North
FTAshton0‑2Alfreton Town
FTYork2‑2Leamington
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTInverness CT6‑1Edinburgh City
Africa Champions League:: qualification
FTClub Africain3‑1APR FC
FTJimma Kenema2‑2AS Ali Sabieh Djibouti Telecom
FTUS Koroki Metete1‑0Jaraaf
FTZESCO United3‑0SONIDEP
PenCotonsport3‑1RC Bobo-Dioulasso
Africa Confederations Cup:: preliminary round
FTDjoliba0‑1Génération Foot
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTHuracan1‑1Defensa y Justicia
FTSan Martin de San Juan2‑0Union Santa Fe
FTTalleres1‑3Racing Club
FTVelez2‑0Rosario Central
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTDouglas Haig0‑0Sportivo Las Parejas
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTGent3‑0Beerschot Wilrijk
FTKortrijk1‑0Zulte-Waregem
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLeuven1‑2Lommel Utd
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTDestroyers0‑0Oriente Petrolero
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBeroe Stara Zagora0‑1Cherno More Varna
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0‑2PFK Botev Plovdiv
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
FTInter Zapresic3‑0NK Vinogradar
FTLokomotiva Zagreb1‑2Rijeka
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens0‑2Monaco
FTMontpellier0‑1Lille
FTNice0‑0Angers
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio1‑1Nancy
FTBeziers0‑3Grenoble
FTChamois Niortais1‑0Valenciennes
FTLe Havre2‑1Chateauroux
FTLens2‑1Brest
FTMetz2‑0Red Star F.C.
FTParis FC3‑0Clermont
FTSochaux2‑0Gazelec Ajaccio
FTTroyes3‑2Orleans
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori4‑0Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi0‑0Chikhura
FTKolkheti-1913 Poti0‑2Dinamo Tbilisi
FTSioni0‑3Torpedo Kutaisi
India flag India Indian Super League
FTKerala Blasters1‑1Jamshedpur FC
FTKerala Blasters1‑1Jamshedpur
India flag India I-League
FTEast Bengal Club0‑1Minerva Fc
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPersepolis1‑0Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin0‑2Maccabi Haifa FC
FTHapoel Haifa FC4‑4Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0‑2Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv FC4‑0FC Ashdod
Italy flag Coppa Italia
FTBenevento1‑0Cittadella
FTBologna3‑0Crotone
FTSampdoria2‑1SPAL
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTTernana3‑0Rimini
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAL Nasr Kuwait0‑2Qadsia SC
FTAl-Arabi1‑1Al-Salmiyah
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Rif Al Hoceima2‑2Rapide Club Oued Zem
Pakistan PFF Premiere League
FTKarachi Electric0‑1Karachi Port Trust
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTMKS Arka Gdynia0‑2Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTPuszcza Niepolomice3‑1Wisla Plock
FTSlask Wroclaw0‑1Miedz Legnica
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTDinamo Bucharest0‑3CFR Cluj
FTFC Voluntari2‑0AFC Hermannstadt
Spain flag Copa del Rey
FTEspanyol1‑0Cadiz
FTGetafe5‑1Cordoba
FTRayo Vallecano0‑1Leganes
FTValencia1‑0CD Ebro
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTAzam FC3‑1Stand United
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTAlanyaspor7‑2Kahramanmarasspor AS
FTAntalyaspor2‑2Darica Genclerbirligi
FTCaykur Rizespor0‑2Balikesirspor
FTGenclerbirligi2‑1Hatayspor
FTNazilli Bld Spor0‑3Goztepe
FTSivas Belediye Spor2‑2Trabzonspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTURA FC0‑0Tooro United
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Dhafra3‑2Al-Jazira
FTAl-Nasr2‑0Fujairah SC
FTBaniyas SC3‑0Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTEmirates Club1‑1Ajman Club

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top