The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 09‑Dec‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTNewcastle1‑2Wolverhampton
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee1‑1Rangers
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTDefensa y Justicia3‑0Colon
FTGodoy Cruz1‑1Independiente
FTLanus2‑1Talleres
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTCASD Camioneros0‑0Douglas Haig
FTDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo2‑1Union de Sunchales
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion5‑1Atletico Parana
FTSportivo Las Parejas1‑0Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTCrucero del Norte2‑2San Martin de Formosa
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman4‑0Altos Hornos Zapla
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTGimnasia Jujuy2‑0Brown de Adrogue
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy2‑0Brown de Adrogue
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza2‑1Atletico de Rafaela
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets2‑0Brisbane
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTMattersburg2‑1FK Austria Wien
FTRapid Vienna0‑0Sturm Graz
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2‑2FC Wacker Innsbruck
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku0‑0FK Sumgayit
FTSabah1‑2Keshla FK
FTSabayil0‑0Gabala FK
FTZira FK0‑6FK Qarabag
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht1‑1Charleroi
FTCercle Brugge0‑3Royal Antwerp
FTGent2‑0Eupen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTLommel Utd0‑2Union St.-Gilloise
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTReal Potosi1‑2Royal Pari
FTSan Jose5‑0Oriente Petrolero
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTFC Vereya0‑1CSKA Sofia
FTFK Septemvri Sofia2‑1Dunav Ruse
FTLudogorets 1945 Razgrad2‑0Slavia Sofia
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura play-off
FTAtletico Junior4‑1Independiente Medellin
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura play-off
AETLD Alajuelense2‑1Club Sport Herediano
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica1‑2NK Osijek
FTInter Zapresic0‑2Dinamo Zagreb
FTAnorthosis3‑1Doxa Katokopia
FTApoel Nicosia4‑0Nea Salamis
FTSparta Prague0‑1Teplice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg2‑4AC Horsens
FTFC Copenhagen3‑0Esbjerg
FTVejle1‑2Brondby
FTVendsyssel FF0‑1Randers Freja
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly2‑0El Geish
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura play-off
FTAlianza FC2‑2CD FAS
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLille1‑1Reims
FTStrasbourg2‑2Caen
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach3‑0VFB Stuttgart
FTMainz1‑1Hannover 96
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑1SV Sandhausen
FTDynamo Dresden0‑2Holstein Kiel
FTFC Magdeburg1‑1Union Berlin
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTAalen3‑3Cottbus
FTSportfreunde Lotte0‑0Unterhaching
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt1‑6Wolfsburg II
FTHamburger SV II2‑0Holstein Kiel II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FT1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig0‑0Viktoria Berlin
FTBerliner AK 074‑4FSV Union Furstenwalde
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAtromitos4‑2Aris Thessaloniki
FTOFI3‑1Panathinaikos
FTPaok2‑1Larissa
FTXanthi1‑1Olympiacos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAoc-Kissamikos2‑3Aiginiakos FC
FTApollon Larissa FC0‑0Doxa Dramas
FTIraklis0‑1AE Karaiskakis
FTPanachaiki 1891 FC1‑1Apollon Pontou
FTPao Aittitos Spata FC0‑0Sparti
FTTrikala 19632‑0Irodotos
FTVolos NFC3‑1Platanias
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura play-off
FTSansare FC2‑1Deportivo Reu
FTSanta Lucia1‑0Deportivo Quiche
India flag India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC1‑1Mumbai City
India flag India I-League
FTChurchill Brothers SC4‑1Aizawl
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTSepahan1‑1Persepolis
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Raanana FC0‑3Hapoel Haifa FC
FTMaccabi Netanya FC1‑0Hapoel Hadera
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan0‑0Torino
FTEmpoli2‑1Bologna
FTGenoa1‑1SPAL
FTParma1‑1Chievo
FTSassuolo3‑3Fiorentina
FTUdinese1‑3Atalanta
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento0‑1Verona
FTCremonese0‑0Cittadella
FTLivorno3‑1Foggia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbissola0‑1Entella
FTAurora Pro Patria 19191‑1ASDC Gozzano
FTCarrarese2‑1Pistoiese
FTJuventus U231‑3Pisa
FTNovara2‑2Lucchese
FTPiacenza3‑1Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
FTS.S. Arezzo1‑1Alessandria
FTUS Citta DI Pontedera2‑1As Pro Piacenza 1919
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTSS Sambenedettese Calcio1‑0Sudtirol
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAS Bisceglie1‑0Catania
FTASD Sicula Leonzio1‑2Reggina
FTCasertana FC0‑1Monopoli
FTMatera3‑1ASD SS Rende
FTUSD Cavese 19191‑1Potenza
FTVibonese1‑1Siracusa
FTVirtus Francavilla Calcio0‑1Catanzaro
Japan flag Japan Cup
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1‑0Vegalta Sendai
Malta Premier League
FTGzira United FC3‑3Mosta FC
FTHibernians FC2‑0Senglea Athletic
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura play-off
FTCruz Azul1‑0Monterrey
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Iskra0‑0Buducnost Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid1‑2Ittihad Tanger
FTRapide Club Oued Zem0‑1Hassania Union Sport Agadir
FTWydad Athletic Club Casablanca1‑0FAR Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTEmmen1‑4Feyenoord
FTFC Utrecht3‑1Heracles Almelo
FTNAC Breda2‑1Vitesse Arnhem
FTVVV-Venlo0‑0FC Groningen
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien:: qualification
FTAalesunds FK1‑1Stabaek IF
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FT3 de Febrero1‑0Olimpia
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze1‑3Miedz Legnica
FTLechia Gdansk0‑0Legia Warsaw
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTCD Nacional0‑0Boavista
FTMoreirense0‑1Santa Clara
FTSporting Lisbon4‑1Aves
FTVitoria Guimaraes3‑2Rio Ave
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTArouca0‑1Varzim
FTBraga B6‑1Mafra
FTPenafiel3‑2Guimaraes B
FTUniao Desportiva Oliveirense1‑2FC Pacos Ferreira
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League:: qualification
FTFC Seoul1‑1Busan IPark
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu3‑1Concordia Chiajna
FTCSM Politehnica Iasi1‑0FC Dunarea Calarasi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow4‑0Ural
FTFC Krasnodar1‑1Ufa
FTZenit St Petersburg1‑2Rubin Kazan
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTRayon Sports1‑0AS Kigali
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Palanka0‑0Vojvodina
FTDinamo Vranje1‑2Vozdovac
FTFK Macva Sabac1‑2FK Radnik Surdulica
FTFK Rad0‑3Partizan Belgrade
FTFK Zemun0‑3Mladost Lucani
FTProleter Novi SAD0‑0FK Cukaricki
FTRadnicki Nis3‑0FK Spartak Subotica
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij4‑1NK Celje
FTNS Mura0‑0NK Triglav Kranj
South America Copa Libertadores:: play-off
AETRiver Plate3‑1Boca Juniors
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEibar4‑4Levante
FTHuesca0‑1Real Madrid
FTReal Betis2‑0Rayo Vallecano
FTReal Sociedad1‑2Real Valladolid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon0‑1Reus Deportiu
FTCadiz1‑0CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTElche0‑0Gijon
FTLugo4‑2Las Palmas
FTReal Zaragoza0‑0Cordoba
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel2‑0FC Zurich
FTFC Lugano2‑2FC Sion
FTGrasshoppers2‑3FC Luzern
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWinterthur0‑0Wil
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTCoastal Union1‑1Mbeya City FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye3‑0Fenerbahce
FTBursaspor0‑2Antalyaspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑3Yeni Malatyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTDenizlispor0‑0Genclerbirligi
FTEskisehirspor1‑0Altay Izmir
FTHatayspor2‑0Boluspor
FTUmraniyespor2‑1Elazigspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBandirmaspor1‑2Tuzlaspor
FTBugsasspor2‑2Zonguldak Komurspor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor2‑0Sivas Belediye Spor
FTFatih Karagumruk SK4‑2Darica Genclerbirligi
FTKonya Anadolu Selcukspor1‑1Tokatspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor4‑0Kahramanmarasspor AS
FTSanliurfaspor2‑0Menemen Belediye Spor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu2‑1Kirklarelispor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTBayrampasaspor0‑1Sakaryaspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1‑0Gumushanespor
FTGaziantepspor1‑4Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
FTInegolspor0‑1Eyuepsor
FTKastamonuspor1‑0Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
FTNigde Anadolu Fk1‑0Ankara Demirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTBatman Petrolspor2‑1Tire 1922 Spor
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor1‑0Artvin Hopaspor
FTErbaaspor1‑1Silivrispor
FTErgene Velimese Spor1‑1Gebzespor
FTErzin Belediyespor2‑2Nazilli Belediyespor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon1‑2Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTSile Yildizspor5‑0Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
FTYomraspor2‑1Kozan Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK3‑0Kemerspor 2003
FTBergama Belediyespor3‑3Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTCatalcaspor4‑2Kasimpasa Erokspor
FTDuzcespor0‑2Osmaniyespor
FTElaziz Belediyespor1‑0Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTOfspor1‑1Kizilcabolukspor
FTPazarspor1‑2Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu1‑0ALIBEYKoY
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTBagcilar Spor Kulubu1‑0Fatsa Belediyespor
FTBayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor2‑1Ankara Adliyespor
FTCizrespor0‑024erzincanspor
FTCorum Belediyespor4‑1Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
FTDiyarbekirspor AS1‑11461 Trabzon
FTKocaelispor2‑0Muglaspor
FTPayasspor1‑1Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTSerik Belediyespor1‑0Golcukspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTVipers FC1‑0Police FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTOleksandria1‑2FC Lviv
FTOlimpik Donetsk1‑1Desna Chernihiv
USA flag USA Major League Soccer:: play-off
FTAtlanta United FC2‑0Portland

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top