The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 09‑Dec‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTNewcastle1-2Wolverhampton
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee1-1Rangers
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTDefensa y Justicia3-0Colon
FTGodoy Cruz1-1Independiente
FTLanus2-1Talleres
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTCASD Camioneros0-0Douglas Haig
FTDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo2-1Union de Sunchales
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion5-1Atletico Parana
FTSportivo Las Parejas1-0Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTCrucero del Norte2-2San Martin de Formosa
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman4-0Altos Hornos Zapla
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTGimnasia Jujuy2-0Brown de Adrogue
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy2-0Brown de Adrogue
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza2-1Atletico de Rafaela
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets2-0Brisbane
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTMattersburg2-1FK Austria Wien
FTRapid Vienna0-0Sturm Graz
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2-2FC Wacker Innsbruck
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku0-0FK Sumgayit
FTSabah1-2Keshla FK
FTSabayil0-0Gabala FK
FTZira FK0-6FK Qarabag
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht1-1Charleroi
FTCercle Brugge0-3Royal Antwerp
FTGent2-0Eupen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTLommel0-2Union St.-Gilloise
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTReal Potosi1-2Royal Pari
FTSan Jose5-0Oriente Petrolero
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTFC Vereya0-1CSKA Sofia
FTFK Septemvri Sofia2-1Dunav Ruse
FTLudogorets 1945 Razgrad2-0Slavia Sofia
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura play-off
FTAtletico Junior4-1Independiente Medellin
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura play-off
AETLD Alajuelense2-1Club Sport Herediano
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica1-2NK Osijek
FTInter Zapresic0-2Dinamo Zagreb
FTAnorthosis3-1Doxa Katokopia
FTApoel Nicosia4-0Nea Salamis
FTSparta Prague0-1Teplice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg2-4AC Horsens
FTFC Copenhagen3-0Esbjerg
FTVejle1-2Brondby
FTVendsyssel FF0-1Randers Freja
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly2-0El Geish
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura play-off
FTAlianza FC2-2CD FAS
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLille1-1Reims
FTStrasbourg2-2Caen
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach3-0VFB Stuttgart
FTMainz1-1Hannover 96
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1-1SV Sandhausen
FTDynamo Dresden0-2Holstein Kiel
FTFC Magdeburg1-1Union Berlin
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTAalen3-3Cottbus
FTSportfreunde Lotte0-0Unterhaching
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt1-6Wolfsburg II
FTHamburger SV II2-0Holstein Kiel II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FT1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig0-0Viktoria Berlin
FTBerliner AK 074-4FSV Union Furstenwalde
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAtromitos4-2Aris Thessaloniki
FTOFI3-1Panathinaikos
FTPaok2-1Larissa
FTXanthi1-1Olympiacos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAoc-Kissamikos2-3Aiginiakos FC
FTApollon Larissa FC0-0Doxa Dramas
FTIraklis0-1AE Karaiskakis
FTPanachaiki 1891 FC1-1Apollon Pontou
FTPao Aittitos Spata FC0-0Sparti
FTTrikala 19632-0Irodotos
FTVolos NFC3-1Platanias
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura play-off
FTSansare FC2-1Deportivo Reu
FTSanta Lucia1-0Deportivo Quiche
India flag India I-League
FTChurchill Brothers SC4-1Aizawl
India flag India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC1-1Mumbai City FC
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTArema2-1Sriwijaya FC
FTPersija Jakarta2-1Mitra Kukar
FTPersipura Jayapura0-2Perseru Serui
FTPSM Makassar5-1PSMS
FTPusamania Borneo1-3PS TIRA
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTSepahan1-1Persepolis
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Raanana FC0-3Hapoel Haifa FC
FTMaccabi Netanya FC1-0Hapoel Hadera
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan0-0Torino
FTEmpoli2-1Bologna
FTGenoa1-1SPAL
FTParma1-1Chievo
FTSassuolo3-3Fiorentina
FTUdinese1-3Atalanta
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento0-1Verona
FTCremonese0-0Cittadella
FTLivorno3-1Foggia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbissola0-1Entella
FTAurora Pro Patria 19191-1ASDC Gozzano
FTCarrarese2-1Pistoiese
FTJuventus U231-3Pisa
FTNovara2-2Lucchese
FTPiacenza3-1Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
FTS.S. Arezzo1-1Alessandria
FTUS Citta DI Pontedera2-1As Pro Piacenza 1919
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTSS Sambenedettese Calcio1-0Sudtirol
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAS Bisceglie1-0Catania
FTASD Sicula Leonzio1-2Reggina
FTCasertana FC0-1Monopoli
FTMatera3-1ASD SS Rende
FTUSD Cavese 19191-1Potenza
FTVibonese1-1Siracusa Calcio
FTVirtus Francavilla Calcio0-1Catanzaro
Japan flag Japan Cup
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1-0Vegalta Sendai
Malta Premier League
FTGzira United FC3-3Mosta FC
FTHibernians FC2-0Senglea Athletic
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura play-off
FTCruz Azul1-0Monterrey
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Iskra0-0Buducnost Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid1-2Ittihad Tanger
FTRapide Club Oued Zem0-1Hassania Union Sport Agadir
FTWydad Athletic Club Casablanca1-0FAR Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTEmmen1-4Feyenoord
FTFC Utrecht3-1Heracles Almelo
FTNAC Breda2-1Vitesse Arnhem
FTVVV-Venlo0-0FC Groningen
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien:: qualification
FTAalesunds FK1-1Stabaek IF
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FT3 de Febrero1-0Olimpia
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze1-3Miedz Legnica
FTLechia Gdansk0-0Legia Warsaw
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTCD Nacional0-0Boavista
FTMoreirense0-1Santa Clara
FTSporting Lisbon4-1Aves
FTVitoria Guimaraes3-2Rio Ave
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTArouca0-1Varzim
FTBraga B6-1Mafra
FTPenafiel3-2Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FTUniao Desportiva Oliveirense1-2FC Pacos Ferreira
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League:: qualification
FTFC Seoul1-1Busan IPark
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu3-1Concordia Chiajna
FTCSM Politehnica Iasi1-0FC Dunarea Calarasi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow4-0Ural
FTFC Krasnodar1-1Ufa
FTZenit St Petersburg1-2Rubin Kazan
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTRayon Sports1-0AS Kigali
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Backa Palanka0-0Vojvodina
FTFK Dinamo Vranje1-2Vozdovac
FTFK Macva Sabac1-2FK Radnik Surdulica
FTFK Zemun0-3Mladost Lucani
FTProleter0-0FK Cukaricki
FTRad Beograd0-3Partizan Belgrade
FTRadnicki Nis3-0FK Spartak Subotica
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAluminij4-1NK Celje
FTNS Mura0-0NK Triglav Kranj
South America Copa Libertadores:: play-off
AETRiver Plate3-1Boca Juniors
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEibar4-4Levante
FTHuesca0-1Real Madrid
FTReal Betis2-0Rayo Vallecano
FTReal Sociedad1-2Real Valladolid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon0-1Reus Deportiu
FTCadiz1-0CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTElche0-0Gijon
FTLugo4-2Las Palmas
FTReal Zaragoza0-0Cordoba
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel2-0FC Zurich
FTFC Lugano2-2FC Sion
FTGrasshoppers2-3FC Luzern
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWinterthur0-0Wil
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTCoastal Union1-1Mbeya City FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye3-0Fenerbahce
FTBursaspor0-2Antalyaspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1-3Yeni Malatyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTDenizlispor0-0Genclerbirligi
FTEskisehirspor1-0Altay Izmir
FTHatayspor2-0Boluspor
FTUmraniyespor2-1Elazigspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBandirmaspor1-2Tuzlaspor
FTBugsasspor2-2Zonguldak Komurspor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor2-0Sivas Belediye Spor
FTFatih Karagumruk SK4-2Darica Genclerbirligi
FTKonya Anadolu Selcukspor1-1Tokatspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor4-0Kahramanmarasspor AS
FTSanliurfaspor2-0Menemen Belediye Spor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu2-1Kirklarelispor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTBayrampasaspor0-1Sakaryaspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1-0Gumushanespor
FTGaziantepspor1-4Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
FTInegolspor0-1Eyuepsor
FTKastamonuspor1-0Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
FTNigde Anadolu Fk1-0Ankara Demirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTBatman Petrolspor2-1Tire 1922 Spor
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor1-0Artvin Hopaspor
FTErbaaspor1-1Silivrispor
FTErgene Velimese Spor1-1Gebzespor
FTErzin Belediyespor2-2Nazilli Belediyespor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon1-2Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTSile Yildizspor5-0Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
FTYomraspor2-1Kozan Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK3-0Kemerspor 2003
FTBergama Belediyespor3-3Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTCatalcaspor4-2Kasimpasa Erokspor
FTDuzcespor0-2Osmaniyespor
FTElaziz Belediyespor1-0Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTOfspor1-1Kizilcabolukspor
FTPazarspor1-2Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu1-0ALIBEYKoY
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTBagcilar Spor Kulubu1-0Fatsa Belediyespor
FTBayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor2-1Ankara Adliyespor
FTCizrespor0-024erzincanspor
FTCorum Belediyespor4-1Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
FTDiyarbekirspor AS1-11461 Trabzon
FTKocaelispor2-0Muglaspor
FTPayasspor1-1Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTSerik Belediyespor1-0Golcukspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTVipers FC1-0Police FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTOleksandria1-2FC Lviv
FTOlimpik Donetsk1-1Desna Chernihiv
USA flag USA Major League Soccer:: play-off
FTAtlanta United FC2-0Portland
Back to top