The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 16‑Dec‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton1‑2Chelsea
FTLiverpool3‑1Man Utd
FTSouthampton3‑2Arsenal
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHibernian2‑0Celtic
FTRangers1‑0Hamilton
Africa Champions League:: qualification
FTAl Ahly Benghazi0‑0Mamelodi Sundowns
FTClub Africain3‑1Al Hilal Omdurman
FTGOR Mahia3‑1Lobi Stars FC
FTIsmaily SC2‑0Cotonsport
Africa Confederations Cup:: qualification: 1st round
FTRaja Casablanca Atlhletic5‑0Cercle Mberi Sportif
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United0‑2Melbourne City
FTNewcastle Jets0‑2Perth
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTFK Austria Wien6‑1Rapid Vienna
FTSalzburg5‑1St Polten
FTSC Rheindorf Altach6‑1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Cup
FTFK Qarabagh1‑0Kesla FK
FTGabala FK1‑0Sabah FK
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge2‑1Anderlecht
FTKRC Genk2‑0Oostende
FTStandard de Liege4‑1Zulte-Waregem
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTUnion St.-Gilloise1‑1Beerschot Wilrijk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAurora5‑0Destroyers
FTBlooming1‑3San Jose
FTBolivar8‑0Real Potosi
FTNacional Potosi2‑3The Strongest
FTRoyal Pari1‑0Oriente Petrolero
FTSport Boys Warnes2‑1Jorge Wilstermann
FTUniversitario2‑1Guabira
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCSKA Sofia2‑1PFK Botev Plovdiv
FTDunav Ruse0‑2PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
FTEtar2‑0FK Septemvri Sofia
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura play-off
FTIndependiente Medellin3‑1Atletico Junior
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑0Hajduk Split
FTIstra1‑0Rudes Zagreb
FTNK Osijek6‑0Inter Zapresic
FTNea Salamis0‑0Enosis Paralimni
FTOmonia Nicosia1‑2Apoel Nicosia
FTPlzen2‑1MFK Karvina
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens1‑3FC Midtjylland
FTBrondby2‑3Vendsyssel FF
FTEsbjerg3‑0Nordsjaelland
FTSonderjyskE0‑3FC Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: play-off
FTLDU de Quito1‑0Emelec
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura play-off
FTAlianza FC1‑2Santa Tecla FC
France flag France Ligue 1
FTNice1‑1St Etienne
FTNimes2‑3Lille
FTOlympique Lyonnais3‑0Monaco
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt2‑1Leverkusen
FTRB Leipzig4‑1Mainz
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue2‑2SV Darmstadt 98
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑1Heidenheim
FTSV Sandhausen2‑2Jahn Regensburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Würzburger Kickers2‑2Sportfreunde Lotte
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑3Carl Zeiss Jena
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis1‑0Xanthi
FTLarissa0‑0AEK Athens
FTOlympiacos3‑0Lamia
FTPanathinaikos1‑0Atromitos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis1‑0Pao Aittitos Spata FC
FTAoc-Kissamikos0‑0Panachaiki 1891 FC
FTApollon Pontou1‑0Apollon Larissa FC
FTSparti0‑0Platanias
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura play-off
HTSanta Lucia1‑1Sansare FC
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTVideoton2‑1Ferencvaros
India flag India Indian Super League
FTMumbai City6‑1Kerala Blasters
India flag India I-League
FTEast Bengal Club3‑2Mohun Bagan
FTMinerva Fc0‑0Chennai City FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem FC0‑0Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC2‑0FC Ashdod
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma3‑2Genoa
FTCagliari0‑1Napoli
FTFiorentina3‑1Empoli
FTFrosinone0‑2Sassuolo
FTSampdoria2‑0Parma
FTSPAL0‑0Chievo
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia2‑1Lecce
FTCarpi3‑2Salernitana
FTCosenza0‑0Benevento
FTCrotone1‑1Venezia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbissola2‑0AC Cuneo 1905
FTArzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio3‑0As Pro Piacenza 1919
FTAurora Pro Patria 19190‑0Alessandria
FTCarrarese1‑2Siena
FTJuventus U230‑0ASDC Gozzano
FTNovara4‑0Olbia
FTPiacenza1‑0Lucchese
FTPro Vercelli1‑0Pistoiese
FTS.S. Arezzo2‑2Entella
FTUS Citta DI Pontedera0‑2Pisa
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTRenate0‑1Sudtirol
FTTernana3‑3AS Giana Erminio
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD Sicula Leonzio0‑0Catania
FTCasertana FC0‑1Reggina
FTRieti1‑0AS Bisceglie
FTTrapani1‑0ASD SS Rende
FTUSD Cavese 19191‑1Monopoli
FTVibonese1‑1Juve Stabia
FTVirtus Francavilla Calcio1‑0Paganese
FTViterbese1‑0Potenza
Malta Premier League
FTFloriana4‑0Tarxien Rainbows FC
FTSenglea Athletic0‑2Birkirkara
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida0‑1Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTFAR Rabat2‑0FUS Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax8‑0De Graafschap
FTFC Groningen1‑2Emmen
FTFeyenoord0‑2Fortuna Sittard
FTSC Heerenveen2‑3FC Utrecht
Pakistan PFF Premiere League
FTKarachi Electric2‑0Pakistan Civil Aviation FC
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: final
FTSporting Cristal3‑0Alianza Lima
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTSlask Wroclaw1‑1Korona Kielce
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec0‑6Lech Poznan
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMaritimo0‑1Benfica
FTRio Ave2‑2Belenenses
FTSporting Lisbon5‑2CD Nacional
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCD Cova da Piedade2‑1Braga B
FTCovilha2‑2Arouca
FTEstoril-Praia1‑0Farense
FTGuimaraes B2‑0Academico de Viseu
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani1‑3Steaua Bucharest
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi0‑3Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTBugesera1‑1APR FC
FTKiyovu Sports0‑1AS Kigali
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTAS des Douanes0‑1Pikine
FTMbour Petite Côte2‑1Gorée
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki1‑2Red Star Belgrade
FTFK Spartak Subotica3‑2Vozdovac
FTVojvodina0‑0Proleter Novi SAD
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC1‑2Bidvest Wits
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEspanyol1‑3Real Betis
FTHuesca2‑2Villarreal
FTLevante0‑5Barcelona
FTSevilla2‑0Girona
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria1‑1Lugo
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1‑3Elche
FTDeportivo de La Coruna3‑1Real Zaragoza
FTExtremadura0‑1Gimnastic
FTLas Palmas1‑1Tenerife
FTOsasuna2‑1Alcorcon
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern2‑1St Gallen
FTFC Zurich0‑0FC Lugano
FTNeuchatel Xamax1‑4Young Boys
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso1‑3Winterthur
FTFC Vaduz1‑1Schaffhausen
FTWil0‑2Lausanne Sports
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTYoung Africans3‑2Ruvu Shooting
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTJS Kairouanaise2‑1AS Gabes
FTStade Gabesien0‑0US Monastir
FTStade Tunisien1‑0Club S Hammam-Lif
FTUS Tataouine3‑1Etoile Metlaoui
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas2‑2Trabzonspor
FTKayserispor1‑0Akhisar Belediye
FTYeni Malatyaspor2‑0Antalyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor2‑0Eskisehirspor
FTAltay Izmir0‑1Osmanlispor
FTBoluspor1‑1Altinordu Fk
FTGiresunspor0‑3Hatayspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTFethiyespor1‑1Bandirmaspor
FTKahramanmarasspor AS1‑2Pendikspor
FTKirklarelispor0‑0BAK Spor Klubu
FTKirklarelispor0‑0Bugsasspor
FTMenemen Belediye Spor3‑1Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
FTSivas Belediye Spor2‑0Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTTokatspor0‑1Fatih Karagumruk SK
FTZonguldak Komurspor3‑1Etimesgut Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAmed Sportif Faaliyetler2‑0Bayrampasaspor
FTGumushanespor1‑2Kastamonuspor
FTHacettepe SK0‑0Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTSakaryaspor2‑2Samsunspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.s0‑1AS Sariyer
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTArtvin Hopaspor1‑1Erzin Belediyespor
FTGebzespor0‑0Erbaaspor
FTKarbel Karakopru Belediyespor0‑0Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTKozan Belediyespor2‑2Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor1‑1Batman Petrolspor
FTSilivrispor0‑1Sile Yildizspor
FTTire 1922 Spor2‑1Yomraspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTALIBEYKoY2‑1Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTKasimpasa Erokspor2‑0Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTKemerspor 20032‑2Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1‑1Catalcaspor
FTKizilcabolukspor2‑0Pazarspor
FTOsmaniyespor1‑0Ofspor
FTVan Buyuksehir Belediyespor3‑2Duzcespor
FTYeni Altindag Belediyespor1‑0Bergama Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT24erzincanspor2‑0Payasspor
FTFatsa Belediyespor1‑1Diyarbekirspor AS
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor1‑1Bucaspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.s0‑0Cizrespor
FTTurgutluspor0‑0Serik Belediyespor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBright Stars FC0‑2URA FC
FTJinja SSS2‑2Bul FC
FTOnduparaka2‑1Police FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top