The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 16‑Dec‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton1-2Chelsea
FTLiverpool3-1Man Utd
FTSouthampton3-2Arsenal
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHibernian2-0Celtic
FTRangers1-0Hamilton
Africa Champions League:: qualification
FTAl Ahly Benghazi0-0Mamelodi Sundowns
FTClub Africain3-1Al Hilal Omdurman
FTGOR Mahia3-1Lobi Stars FC
FTIsmaily SC2-0Cotonsport
Africa Confederations Cup:: qualification: 1st round
FTRaja Casablanca Atlhletic5-0Cercle Mberi Sportif
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United0-2Melbourne City
FTNewcastle United Jets0-2Perth
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
12:30SC Rheindorf Altach-TSV 1860 Munchen
FTFK Austria Wien6-1Rapid Vienna
FTSalzburg5-1St Polten
FTSC Rheindorf Altach6-1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Cup
FTFK Qarabagh1-0Kesla FK
FTGabala FK1-0Sabah FK
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge2-1Anderlecht
FTKRC Genk2-0Oostende
FTStandard de Liege4-1Zulte-Waregem
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTUnion St.-Gilloise1-1Beerschot Wilrijk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAurora5-0Destroyers
FTBlooming1-3San Jose
FTBolivar8-0Real Potosi
FTNacional Potosi2-3The Strongest
FTRoyal Pari1-0Oriente Petrolero
FTSport Boys Warnes2-1Jorge Wilstermann
FTUniversitario2-1Guabira
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCSKA Sofia2-1PFK Botev Plovdiv
FTDunav Ruse0-2PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
FTEtar2-0FK Septemvri Sofia
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura play-off
FTIndependiente Medellin3-1Atletico Junior
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb1-0Hajduk Split
FTNK Istra 19611-0Rudes
FTNK Osijek6-0Inter Zapresic
FTNea Salamis0-0Enosis Paralimni
FTOmonia Nicosia1-2Apoel Nicosia
FTPlzen2-1MFK Karvina
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens1-3FC Midtjylland
FTBrondby2-3Vendsyssel FF
FTEsbjerg3-0Nordsjaelland
FTSonderjyskE0-3FC Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: play-off
FTLDU de Quito1-0Emelec
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura play-off
FTAlianza FC1-2Santa Tecla FC
France flag France Ligue 1
FTNice1-1St Etienne
FTNimes2-3Lille
FTOlympique Lyonnais3-0Monaco
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt2-1Leverkusen
FTRB Leipzig4-1Mainz
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue2-2SV Darmstadt 98
FTFC Ingolstadt 041-1Heidenheim
FTSV Sandhausen2-2SSV Jahn Regensburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Würzburger Kickers2-2Sportfreunde Lotte
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1-3Carl Zeiss Jena
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis1-0Xanthi
FTLarissa0-0AEK Athens
FTOlympiacos3-0Lamia
FTPanathinaikos1-0Atromitos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis1-0Pao Aittitos Spata FC
FTAoc-Kissamikos0-0Panachaiki 1891 FC
FTApollon Pontou1-0Apollon Larissa FC
FTSparti0-0Platanias
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura play-off
HTSanta Lucia1-1Sansare FC
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTVideoton2-1Ferencvaros
India flag India I-League
FTEast Bengal Club3-2Mohun Bagan
FTMinerva Fc0-0Chennai City FC
India flag India Indian Super League
FTMumbai City FC6-1Kerala Blasters FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem FC0-0Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC2-0FC Ashdod
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma3-2Genoa
FTCagliari0-1Napoli
FTFiorentina3-1Empoli
FTFrosinone0-2Sassuolo
FTSampdoria2-0Parma
FTSPAL0-0Chievo
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia2-1Lecce
FTCarpi3-2Salernitana
FTCosenza0-0Benevento
FTCrotone1-1Venezia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbissola2-0AC Cuneo 1905
FTArzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio3-0As Pro Piacenza 1919
FTAurora Pro Patria 19190-0Alessandria
FTCarrarese1-2Robur Siena
FTJuventus U230-0ASDC Gozzano
FTNovara4-0Olbia
FTPiacenza1-0Lucchese
FTPro Vercelli1-0Pistoiese
FTS.S. Arezzo2-2Entella
FTUS Citta DI Pontedera0-2Pisa
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTRenate0-1Sudtirol
FTTernana3-3AS Giana Erminio
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTCasertana FC0-1Reggina
FTCavese1-1Monopoli
FTRieti1-0AS Bisceglie
FTSicula Leonzio0-0Catania
FTTrapani1-0ASD SS Rende
FTVibonese1-1SS Juve Stabia
FTVirtus Francavilla Calcio1-0Paganese
FTViterbese1-0Potenza
Malta Premier League
FTFloriana4-0Tarxien Rainbows FC
FTSenglea Athletic0-2Birkirkara
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida0-1Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTFAR Rabat2-0FUS Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax8-0De Graafschap
FTFC Groningen1-2Emmen
FTFeyenoord0-2Fortuna Sittard
FTSC Heerenveen2-3FC Utrecht
Pakistan PFF Premiere League
FTKarachi Electric2-0Pakistan Civil Aviation FC
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: final
FTSporting Cristal3-0Alianza Lima
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTWKS Slask Wroclaw1-1Korona Kielce
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec0-6Lech Poznan
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMaritimo0-1Benfica
FTRio Ave2-2Belenenses
FTSporting Lisbon5-2CD Nacional
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCD Cova da Piedade2-1Braga B
FTEstoril-Praia1-0Farense
FTSporting Covilha2-2Arouca
FTVitoria de Guimaraes B2-0Academico Viseu
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani1-3FC FCSB
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi0-3Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTBugesera1-1APR FC
FTKiyovu Sports0-1AS Kigali
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTAS des Douanes0-1Pikine
FTMbour Petite Côte2-1Gorée
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
12:00FK Zemun-FK Dinamo Vranje
FTFK Cukaricki1-2Red Star Belgrade
FTFK Spartak Subotica3-2Vozdovac
FTVojvodina0-0Proleter
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
13:30Ubuntu Cape Town-Real Kings Fc
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC1-2Bidvest Wits
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEspanyol1-3Real Betis
FTHuesca2-2Villarreal
FTLevante0-5Barcelona
FTSevilla2-0Girona
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria1-1Lugo
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1-3Elche
FTDeportivo de La Coruna3-1Real Zaragoza
FTExtremadura0-1Gimnastic
FTLas Palmas1-1Tenerife
FTOsasuna2-1Alcorcon
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern2-1FC ST Gallen 1879
FTFC Zurich0-0FC Lugano
FTNeuchatel Xamax1-4Young Boys
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso1-3Winterthur
FTFC Vaduz1-1Schaffhausen
FTWil0-2Lausanne Sports
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTYoung Africans3-2Ruvu Shooting
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTJS Kairouanaise2-1AS Gabes
FTStade Gabesien0-0US Monastir
FTStade Tunisien1-0Club S Hammam-Lif
FTUS Tataouine3-1Etoile Metlaoui
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas2-2Trabzonspor
FTKayserispor1-0Akhisar Belediye
FTYeni Malatyaspor2-0Antalyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor2-0Eskisehirspor
FTAltay Izmir0-1Osmanlispor
FTBoluspor1-1Altinordu Fk
FTGiresunspor0-3Hatayspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTFethiyespor1-1Bandirmaspor
FTKahramanmarasspor AS1-2Pendikspor
FTKirklarelispor0-0Bugsasspor
FTKirklarelispor0-0BAK Spor Klubu
FTMenemen Belediye Spor3-1Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
FTSivas Belediye Spor2-0Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTTokatspor0-1Fatih Karagumruk SK
FTZonguldak Komurspor3-1Etimesgut Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAmed Sportif Faaliyetler2-0Bayrampasaspor
FTGumushanespor1-2Kastamonuspor
FTHacettepe SK0-0Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTSakaryaspor2-2Samsunspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.s0-1AS Sariyer
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTArtvin Hopaspor1-1Erzin Belediyespor
FTGebzespor0-0Erbaaspor
FTKarbel Karakopru Belediyespor0-0Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTKozan Belediyespor2-2Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor1-1Batman Petrolspor
FTSilivrispor0-1Sile Yildizspor
FTTire 1922 Spor2-1Yomraspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTALIBEYKoY2-1Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTKasimpasa Erokspor2-0Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTKemerspor 20032-2Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1-1Catalcaspor
FTKizilcabolukspor2-0Pazarspor
FTOsmaniyespor1-0Ofspor
FTVan Buyuksehir Belediyespor3-2Duzcespor
FTYeni Altindag Belediyespor1-0Bergama Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT24erzincanspor2-0Payasspor
FTFatsa Belediyespor1-1Diyarbekirspor AS
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor1-1Bucaspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.s0-0Cizrespor
FTTurgutluspor0-0Serik Belediyespor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBright Stars0-2Uganda Revenue Authority FC
FTJinja SSS2-2Bidco FC
FTOnduparaka2-1Police FC
Back to top