The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 20‑Jan‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTFulham1-2Tottenham
FTHuddersfield0-3Man City
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTHearts1-0Livingston
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTRiver Plate0-1Defensa y Justicia
FTSan Lorenzo0-0Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Torneos de Verano
14Racing Club De Avellaneda0-0Club Atletico Rosario Central
FTRacing Club De Avellaneda1-0Rosario Central
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners1-1Brisbane
FTMelbourne Victory3-3Wellington
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge0-1Charleroi
FTGent1-0Anderlecht
FTMouscron Peruwelz2-1Oostende
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTUnion St.-Gilloise2-1Leuven
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTDestroyers1-0Blooming
FTJorge Wilstermann0-2Bolivar
FTSan Jose2-2Nacional Potosi
FTThe Strongest2-1Aurora
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
90CA Bragantino1-0Guarani Fc Sp
FTBotafogo SP1-1Sao Bento
FTCA Bragantino1-0Guarani
FTRed Bull Brasil1-1Palmeiras
FTSport Club Corinthians Paulista1-1AD Sao Caetano SP
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTDeportivo Saprissa1-3Guadalupe FC
FTLD Alajuelense0-1Deportiva San Carlos
FTLimon1-0Club Sport Herediano
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon2-2Grecia
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica4-4C.S. Cartagines
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAEL Limassol0-1Apoel Nicosia
FTAlki Oroklinis3-3Pafos FC
FTAnorthosis2-0Enosis Paralimni
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers1-0Nantes
FTBordeaux1-0Dijon
FTCaen0-1Marseille
FTRennes0-0Montpellier
FTSt Etienne1-2Olympique Lyonnais
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTNurnberg1-3Hertha Berlin
FTSchalke2-1Wolfsburg
Greece flag Greece Super League
12:00OFI-Panetolikos
FTAEK Athens3-0Asteras Tripoli
FTLarissa0-0Aris Thessaloniki
FTOFI Crete3-0Panetolikos
FTXanthi2-1Atromitos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAiginiakos FC0-1Irodotos
FTApollon Pontou0-0Doxa Dramas
FTSparti1-2Kerkyra
FTTrikala 19630-0Iraklis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
21CSD Coban Imperial0-0CSD Municipal
66CSD Comunicaciones0-0CSD Xelaju MC
FTAntigua Guatemala1-0CD Petapa
FTCoban Imperial2-0CSD Municipal
FTCSD Comunicaciones2-0Club Xelaju
FTDeportivo Malacateco1-0Cd Chiantla
FTSanarate3-0Guastatoya
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group A
FTCD Suchitepequez1-0Deportivo Marquense
FTChimaltenango FC1-0Solola FC
FTSan Pedro2-1Deportivo Quiche
FTSanta Lucia1-0Deportivo Reu
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTCarcha1-0Deportivo Mictlan
FTDeportivo Achuapa0-0CSYD Sacachispas
FTDeportivo Jocotan1-1Comunicaciones II
FTUniversidad San Carlos1-2Sansare FC
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTLobos UPNFM4-2Juticalpa
FTReal de Minas0-2CD Motagua
FTReal Espana1-0Vida
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTRangers3-2HJK Helsinki
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCagliari2-2Empoli
FTFiorentina3-3Sampdoria
FTFrosinone0-5Atalanta
FTNapoli2-1Lazio
FTSPAL1-1Bologna
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza0-0Ascoli
FTPadova3-0Verona
FTPescara0-0Cremonese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
13:30As Pro Piacenza 1919-Alessandria
FTArzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio1-4Entella
FTAurora Pro Patria 19193-2Olbia
FTJuventus U230-1Carrarese
FTLucchese1-0Pistoiese
FTPro Vercelli1-0S.S. Arezzo
FTUS Citta DI Pontedera1-1Piacenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAS Bisceglie0-1Reggina
FTCasertana FC2-1Rieti
FTCatanzaro3-0ASD SS Rende
FTMatera0-4Sicula Leonzio
FTMonopoli1-1Potenza
FTSiracusa Calcio2-1Catania
FTTrapani2-1Vibonese
FTVirtus Francavilla Calcio2-0Cavese
FTViterbese0-4SS Juve Stabia
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTGreen Commandos0-1St. Joseph FC
FTShabana FC2-0Bidco United
FTThika United2-2FC Talanta
FTUshuru3-0Eldoret Youth FC
FTWazito FC2-1Kisumu All Stars
Malta Premier League
FTHibernians FC1-2Valletta
FTQormi FC1-3Balzan
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTCF Lobos Buap2-3Necaxa
FTClub America3-0CF Pachuca
FTClub Queretaro1-2Monterrey
FTPumas UNAM2-2Club Atlas
FTTigres UANL0-1Cruz Azul
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax4-4SC Heerenveen
FTDe Graafschap5-1Fortuna Sittard
FTEmmen2-2PSV Eindhoven
FTWillem II2-0NAC Breda
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTKwara United3-2Enyimba
FTRemo Stars1-1Bendel Insurance
FTWikki Tourist2-1Niger Tornadoes
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTGo Round0-0Ifeanyi Ubah United
FTKada City2-1Gombe United
FTKano Pillars1-1Akwa United
FTNasarawa United0-1Heartland Owerri
FTPlateau United2-0El Kanemi Warriors
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves2-1Vitoria Setubal
FTBoavista0-2Portimonense
FTRio Ave0-0Feirense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica1-0Oliveirense
FTAcademico Viseu1-1Sporting Covilha
FTArouca2-0Penafiel
FTLeixoes2-1Benfica B
FTMafra2-0Varzim
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAPR FC2-0Police FC
FTEtincelles0-1Sunrise
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTCasa Sport1-0AS des Douanes
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTPolokwane City3-3Bidvest Wits
FTSupersport United2-1Bloemfontein Celtic
South America CONMEBOL Championship U20:: group A
FTChile1-2Venezuela
South America CONMEBOL Championship U20:: group B
FTParaguay1-1Argentina
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona3-1Leganes
FTLevante2-0Real Valladolid
FTRayo Vallecano2-2Real Sociedad
FTReal Betis3-2Girona
FTVillarreal1-1Athletic Bilbao
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTDeportivo de La Coruna2-0Albacete
FTExtremadura0-2Oviedo
FTGijon2-0Alcorcon
FTOsasuna2-0Real Mallorca
FTTenerife2-0Gimnastic
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor2-0Sivasspor
FTTrabzonspor2-4Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu Fk1-0Balikesirspor
FTEskisehirspor0-0Giresunspor
FTHatayspor3-1Genclerbirligi
FTUmraniyespor2-3Altay Izmir
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTKahramanmarasspor AS2-1Bandirmaspor
FTKirklarelispor1-3Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTSivas Belediye Spor1-2Pendikspor
FTTokatspor4-0Darica Genclerbirligi
FTTuzlaspor2-1Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
FTZonguldak Komurspor0-0Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAmed Sportif Faaliyetler3-2Samsunspor
FTGumushanespor0-1Bayrampasaspor
FTInegolspor2-1Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTManisaspor0-4AS Sariyer
FTSakaryaspor2-2Keciorengucu
FTSancaktepe Belediye Spor0-1Kastamonuspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.s2-2Hacettepe SK
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTArtvin Hopaspor2-1Korfez Sk
FTErgene Velimese Spor1-3Erbaaspor
FTGebzespor3-1Sile Yildizspor
FTKarbel Karakopru Belediyespor2-2Batman Petrolspor
FTKozan Belediyespor0-0Erzin Belediyespor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor1-1Yomraspor
FTTire 1922 Spor1-0Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAlibeykoy4-0Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTKarsiyaka0-0Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTKasimpasa Erokspor1-0Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTKemerspor 20031-1Elaziz Belediyespor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1-0Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTKizilcabolukspor1-1Bergama Belediyespor
FTOfspor0-2Duzcespor
FTOsmaniyespor0-0Pazarspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT24erzincanspor2-0Bucaspor
FTAnkara Adliyespor1-1Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
FTFatsa Belediyespor0-0Kocaelispor
FTGolcukspor2-0Diyarbekirspor AS
FTMuglaspor2-0Corum Belediyespor
FTPayasspor2-3Cizrespor
Back to top