The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 23‑Jan‑2019)

England flag EFL Cup
FTBurton Albion0‑1Man City
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic4‑0St Mirren
FTHamilton0‑3Aberdeen
FTHearts1‑2Dundee
FTKilmarnock2‑1Rangers
FTMotherwell1‑0Hibernian
FTSt Johnstone1‑0Livingston
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets1‑0Central Coast Mariners
FTPerth0‑0Adelaide United
FTWellington0‑1Sydney
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTKV Mechelen0‑0Union St.-Gilloise
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTFerroviaria0‑0Ponte Preta
FTGuarani Campinas2‑1Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
FTOeste0‑0CA Bragantino
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTCarmelita2‑0Limon
FTGrecia2‑0Universidad de Costa Rica
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Entag El Harby2‑2El Dakhleya
FTEl Hodood1‑2El Gounah
FTSmouha SC0‑0ENPPI
France flag France Ligue 1
FTNimes3‑1Angers
France flag Cup
AETBergerac Perigord2‑3Orleans
AETMarignane Gignac0‑0Croix
FTParis Saint Germain2‑0Strasbourg
FTSt Etienne3‑6Dijon
FTSt-Pryve St-Hilaire0‑2Rennes
FTViry Chatillon0‑6Caen
Greece flag Greece Cup:: play-off
FTAEK Athens5‑0Aoc-Kissamikos
FTAsteras Tripoli5‑3Larissa
FTAtromitos2‑1Apollon Smyrnis
FTOlympiacos3‑1Xanthi
Guatemala flag Guatemala Cup
FTComunicaciones II1‑1San Pedro
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAlmeria1‑1Nordsjaelland
FTBrabrand1‑7AGF Aarhus
FTDinamo Bucharest0‑2Dynamo Moscow
FTFakel2‑1Vendsyssel FF
FTHamburger5‑3FC Midtjylland
FTKalmar FF2‑1FC Linkoeping City
FTYoung Boys3‑0Schaffhausen
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAC Cuneo 19052‑1Juventus U23
FTCarrarese3‑1Lucchese
FTOlbia2‑1Entella
FTPiacenza2‑1ASDC Gozzano
FTS.S. Arezzo1‑0Pisa
FTSiena1‑0Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD Sicula Leonzio0‑0Trapani
FTASD SS Rende2‑4Monopoli
FTCasertana FC3‑0AS Bisceglie
FTPaganese1‑1Siracusa
FTPotenza0‑0Juve Stabia
FTReggina3‑1Viterbese
FTRieti0‑2Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FTVibonese0‑0Catanzaro
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 2
FTPuebla1‑2FC Juarez
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 7
FTVeracruz2‑0Lobos Buap
FTVeracruz2‑0Lobos Buap
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 8
FTCF Cafetaleros de Tapachula1‑0Cimarrones de Sonora FC
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 9
FTClub Atlas1‑2Leones Negros
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Union Sport Agadir0‑0Difaa El Jadida
FTRCA Raja Casablanca Athletic2‑1FAR Rabat
FTRSB Berkane0‑0FUS Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
FTFeyenoord4‑1Fortuna Sittard
FTTwente2‑3Willem II
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTBendel Insurance0‑0Kwara United
FTEnyimba0‑0Lobi Stars
FTKatsina United1‑0Wikki Tourist
FTMFM FC1‑0Enugu Rangers
FTNiger Tornadoes0‑0Remo Stars
FTSunshine Stars1‑1Rivers United FC
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTAbia Warriors1‑0Kada City
FTAkwa United2‑2Plateau United
FTGombe United2‑0Kano Pillars
FTHeartland Owerri1‑0Go Round
FTIfeanyi Ubah United1‑0Yobe Desert Stars
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Santani0‑0Deportivo Capiata
FTSol de America2‑0Libertad
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: play-off
APBraga1‑1Sporting Lisbon
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTSunrise3‑2APR FC
South America CONMEBOL Championship U20:: group B
FTParaguay1‑0Peru
South America Copa Libertadores:: qualification
FTDelfin3‑0Nacional Asuncion
Spain flag Copa del Rey
FTSevilla2‑0Barcelona
Sudan Premier League
FTAl Ahli Khartoum4‑0Hilal Obayed
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane1‑1Club Sportif Sfaxien
FTCA Bizertin2‑2Esperance
FTClub Africain0‑1Etoile du Sahel
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTBalikesirspor1‑3Trabzonspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1‑2Yeni Malatyaspor
FTGoztepe3‑0Antalyaspor

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top