The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 27‑Jan‑2019)

England flag FA Cup
FTChelsea3-0Sheff Wed
FTCrystal Palace2-0Tottenham
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTLivingston0-3Rangers
FTSt Mirren1-3Hibernian
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCS Constantine1-0MO Bejaia
FTNA Hussein Dey1-0CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi1-3Racing Club Avellaneda
FTAtletico Tucuman4-1Gimnasia La Plata
FTBelgrano0-0Union Santa Fe
FTIndependiente1-1Talleres
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United2-1Central Coast Mariners
FTPerth2-0Newcastle United Jets
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht2-1Eupen
FTKortrijk1-2Gent
FTOostende1-2Club Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTLommel2-3Leuven
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAurora0-2Sport Boys Warnes
FTBolivar2-0Destroyers
FTReal Potosi1-1Oriente Petrolero
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTAD Sao Caetano SP0-2Palmeiras
FTMirassol FC SP0-0Novorizontino
FTRed Bull Brasil1-1CA Bragantino
FTSantos2-0Sao Paulo
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtlético Nacional0-0Once Caldas
FTCucuta3-0Rionegro Aguilas
FTDeportivo Cali2-0Atlético Bucaramanga
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: final
APTolima0-1Atletico Junior
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTC.S. Cartagines2-3Guadalupe FC
FTClub Sport Herediano1-0Carmelita
FTGrecia2-1Deportiva San Carlos
FTLimon1-1LD Alajuelense
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon2-3Deportivo Saprissa
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica1-3AD Santos De Guapiles
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAEK Larnaca3-0Anorthosis
FTEnosis Paralimni1-2AEL Limassol
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens0-1Olympique Lyonnais
FTMontpellier2-0Caen
FTParis Saint Germain4-1Rennes
FTToulouse0-0Angers
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich4-1VFB Stuttgart
FTFortuna Dusseldorf0-4RB Leipzig
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig2-0Hansa Rostock
FTKrefelder FC Uerdingen 050-3FC Würzburger Kickers
Greece flag Greece Super League
14:15Paok-OFI
FTAsteras Tripoli0-2Olympiacos
FTLamia2-1Atromitos
FTLevadiakos1-0Aris Thessaloniki
FTPanathinaikos1-1Larissa
FTPaok4-0OFI Crete
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis1-0Ergotelis
FTApollon Pontou1-0Sparti
FTDoxa Dramas1-0Aoc-Kissamikos
FTDoxa Dramas FC1-0Aoc-Kissamikos
FTKerkyra1-0Aiginiakos FC
FTPao Aittitos Spata FC1-1Trikala 1963
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCd Chiantla0-2CSD Comunicaciones
FTClub Xelaju3-1Deportivo Siquinala
FTSanarate1-0Deportivo Malacateco
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group A
FTDeportivo Marquense1-0Solola FC
FTDeportivo Quiche1-0Chimaltenango FC
FTDeportivo Reu3-1San Pedro
FTNueva Concepcion1-1Santa Lucia
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTCSYD Mixco2-1Carcha
FTCSYD Sacachispas1-0Aurora FC
FTDeportivo Mictlan1-0Deportivo Jocotan
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTJuticalpa3-3Real de Minas
FTVida1-1Lobos UPNFM
India flag India I-League
FTMohun Bagan0-2East Bengal Club
FTNorth Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association0-0Aizawl
India flag India Indian Super League
FTMumbai City FC1-0Bengaluru FC
International flag International Atlantic Cup
FTSlavia Prague0-1Salzburg
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTFC Astana0-4FC Copenhagen
FTFC Zurich4-1Flora Tallinn
FTRubin Kazan0-1Tromso
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin0-1Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTMaccabi Netanya FC0-0Maccabi Haifa FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta3-3AS Roma
FTBologna0-4Frosinone
FTChievo3-4Fiorentina
FTLazio1-2Juventus
FTParma2-3SPAL
FTTorino1-0Inter Milan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia4-4Spezia
FTLivorno0-0Pescara
FTVenezia2-1Padova
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio0-1S.S. Arezzo
FTAurora Pro Patria 19193-1Carrarese
FTEntella3-1AC Cuneo 1905
FTJuventus U231-1Novara
FTLucchese2-2Alessandria
FTPisa2-2Piacenza
FTPro Vercelli1-0Albissola
FTUS Citta DI Pontedera3-3Robur Siena
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAS Bisceglie0-1Viterbese
FTCatania1-0ASD SS Rende
FTCatanzaro3-2Casertana FC
FTMatera1-6Vibonese
FTMonopoli1-1Reggina
FTSiracusa Calcio1-2Trapani
FTSS Juve Stabia1-0Paganese
FTVirtus Francavilla Calcio1-0Sicula Leonzio
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTCF Monterrey3-2Club America
FTCF Pachuca1-0Pumas UNAM
FTClub Queretaro0-4Club Leon
FTCruz Azul1-0Xolos de Tijuana
FTDeportivo Toluca FC0-1Tigres UANL
FTNecaxa0-0CA Monarcas Morelia
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat0-2Ittihad Tanger
FTMoghreb Athletic De Tetouan0-0FAR Rabat
FTRapide Club Oued Zem2-1RSB Berkane
FTWydad Athletic Club Casablanca3-1KACM
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Utrecht0-1Willem II
FTFeyenoord6-2Ajax
FTFortuna Sittard2-1Vitesse Arnhem
FTSC Heerenveen0-2AZ Alkmaar
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTEnugu Rangers1-0Enyimba
FTLobi Stars3-0Kwara United
FTNiger Tornadoes0-0Bendel Insurance
FTRemo Stars2-0Katsina United
FTRivers United FC1-0MFM FC
FTWikki Tourist0-1Sunshine Stars
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
15:00Go Round-El Kanemi Warriors
15:00Nasarawa United-Akwa United
FTAbia Warriors0-0Gombe United
FTKada City0-1Ifeanyi Ubah United
FTPlateau United0-0Kano Pillars
FTYobe Desert Stars1-0Heartland Owerri
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTLibertad1-0Cerro Porteno
FTOlimpia2-0Sportivo San Lorenzo
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTMukura2-1Amagaju
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Fateh SC2-0AL Qadisiyah FC
FTAl Fayha Fc1-5AL Hilal Riyadh
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTASC Jaraaf2-1ASEC Ndiambour
FTGorée0-1Pikine
FTMbour Petite Côte1-1AS Dakar Sacre
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao1-0Real Betis
FTEspanyol2-4Real Madrid
FTGirona0-2Barcelona
FTReal Sociedad0-0Huesca
FTReal Valladolid2-1Celta de Vigo
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon2-1Cordoba
FTGijon1-2Deportivo de La Coruna
FTGimnastic0-0Las Palmas
FTGranada0-0Extremadura
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor3-1Akhisar Belediye
FTKonyaspor2-0Antalyaspor
FTSivasspor1-1Trabzonspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir1-1Afjet Afyonspor
FTBalikesirspor3-1Eskisehirspor
FTGiresunspor0-2Osmanlispor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBandirmaspor2-0Sivas Belediye Spor
FTDarica Genclerbirligi1-6Menemen Belediye Spor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor1-1BAK Spor Klubu
FTFatih Karagumruk SK2-0Tuzlaspor
FTKonya Anadolu Selcukspor3-2Fethiyespor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor2-2Kirklarelispor
FTSanliurfaspor0-1Kahramanmarasspor AS
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu2-2Tokatspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAS Sariyer1-1Sakaryaspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor5-0Ankara Demirspor
FTKastamonuspor2-0Eyuepsor
FTKeciorengucu1-0Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
FTNigde Anadolu FK2-1Utas Usakspor A.s
FTSamsunspor2-1Gumushanespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTBatman Petrolspor1-0Silivrispor
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor0-2Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTErzin Belediyespor0-0Tire 1922 Spor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon2-0Gebzespor
FTKorfez Sk0-2Kozan Belediyespor
FTNazilli Belediyespor2-0Artvin Hopaspor
FTSile Yildizspor2-2Ergene Velimese Spor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK1-3Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTDuzcespor1-1Karsiyaka
FTElaziz Belediyespor3-2Alibeykoy
FTPazarspor2-2Ofspor
FTVan Buyuksehir Belediyespor2-0Kemerspor 2003
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu2-0Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTBayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor3-0Fatsa Belediyespor
FTBucaspor0-1Payasspor
FTCizrespor2-1Ankara Adliyespor
FTCorum Belediyespor0-01461 Trabzon
FTDiyarbekirspor AS2-2Turgutluspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.s2-1Muglaspor
FTSerik Belediyespor1-024erzincanspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTVipers SC1-1Mbarara City
Back to top