The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Thu 31‑Jan‑2019)

Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTNA Hussein Dey0-0DRB Tadjenanet
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTGodoy Cruz0-4River Plate
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTJorge Wilstermann2-1Aurora
FTOriente Petrolero1-1Guabira
FTThe Strongest4-1Real Potosi
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTCA Bragantino1-4Santos
FTNovorizontino1-0Botafogo SP
FTOeste FC0-1Palmeiras
FTSao Bento1-1AD Sao Caetano SP
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtlético Bucaramanga0-1Atlético Nacional
FTAtletico Junior3-1Patriotas
FTCD Jaguares1-0Deportivo Cali
FTRionegro Aguilas0-1Alianza Petrolera
FTUnion Santa Fe1-2Cucuta
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTAD Santos De Guapiles1-5Deportiva San Carlos
FTDeportivo Saprissa1-2C.S. Cartagines
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica1-1Municipal Perez Zeledon
El Salvador flag El Salvador Cup
FTA.D. Isidro Metapan1-2CD Racing Junior de Armenia
FTCD FAS1-0Brujos Mario Calvo
PenAudaz1-1Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca
France flag France National
FTLe Mans2-1US Concarneau
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTUnion Berlin2-0FC Koln
Greece flag Greece Super League
14:15OFI-Atromitos
FTOFI Crete1-1Atromitos
FTXanthi0-1Aris Thessaloniki
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Petapa2-3CSD Municipal
FTCoban Imperial2-1Club Xelaju
FTCSD Comunicaciones3-1Sanarate
FTDeportivo Siquinala0-1Cd Chiantla
FTGuastatoya1-1Deportivo Malacateco
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group A
FTSolola FC1-2Deportivo Quiche
India flag India I-League
FTChurchill Brothers SC1-1Real Kashmir
India flag India Indian Super League
FTDelhi Dynamos FC2-0Kerala Blasters FC
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAGF Aarhus4-1Brentford U23
FTBodo/Glimt9-0Mjoelner
FTDynamo Moscow1-2Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTHaugesund3-1Nest Sotra
FTIFK Norrkoping3-1Elfsborg
FTKristiansund BK1-0Djurgardens
FTOdd5-1Raufoss
FTShakhtar Donetsk2-1Hobro
FTVaesteraas SK2-1AFC Eskilstuna
Iran flag Iran Hazfi Cup
FTSepidrood Rasht0-1Persepolis
Italy flag Coppa Italia
AETInter Milan1-1Lazio
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 3
FTCA Zacatepec1-0Dorados
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 4
FTAtletico San Luis2-0Club America
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 5
FTAlebrijes de Oaxaca FC1-1Club Leon
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 7
48CF Lobos Buap0-0Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
FTCF Lobos B.u.a.p.0-0Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTGo Round0-0Kada City
Qatar 2nd Division
FTAl Wakrah4-0Al Bidda
South America Copa Libertadores:: qualification
FTDefensor Sporting2-3Bolivar
Spain flag Copa del Rey
FTGirona1-3Real Madrid
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTMtibwa Sugar0-0Ndanda FC
FTSingida United1-0African Lyon
Back to top